2022

  • ENERO
  • FEBRERO
  • MARZO
  • ABRIL
  • MAYO
  • JUNIO
  • JULIO
  • AGOSTO
  • SEPTIEMBRE
  • OCTUBRE
  • NOVIEMBRE
  • DICIEMBRE


FechaNombreÁrea
01 EneroSUAREZ RODRIGUEZ GILBERTO OPALONBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
01 EneroQUIMI CRUZ JULIAN FRANCISCOREV. POUCH
01 EneroPONCE CORRAL JUAN CARLOSFLOTA
01 EneroRODRIGUEZ ARIAS JOHN RAFAELDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
01 EneroNUÑEZ DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL NICOLASFLOTA ATUNERA
01 EneroLLANOS MORAN INGRID TATIANACOSTOS
01 EneroLEITON LAINES LUIS DANIELFLOTA
01 EneroLAZARO MENOSCAL ROLANDO WILFRIDOATUNERA
01 EneroFALCONES MONCADA JOHNNY MARLONDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
01 EneroBAIDAL BALON MARJORIE ELIZABETHATUNERA
01 EneroBURBANO LASSO JOHNNY MARVINEMPACADORA
01 EneroVILLACRES VILLAMARIN CARLOS ALFREDOEMPACADORA
01 EneroDE LA CRUZ TAPULLO GERMAN ARMANDOATUNERA
01 EneroTOMALA JOSE ERWIN AUGUSTOATUNERA
01 EneroCEME BALAREZO EVA JULIETAATUNERA
01 EneroZAPATA LAZARO JUAN ANDRESATUNERA
01 EneroVALENCIA RIVAS ABIGAIL JANETHATUNERA
01 EneroJOSE FIGUEROA SANDY FABIANAATUNERA
01 EneroCASTAÑEDA GUADAMUD JOEL ANTONIOEMPACADORA
01 EneroGARCIA LOOR GISSELA NOEMIATUNERA
01 EneroZAMORA GONZABAY ANTONY JOELATUNERA
01 EneroBORJA MEDINA LUIS GUSTAVOSANITIZACION
02 EneroRENDON DUARTE MARCELA MARIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 EneroTOMALA TOMALA CECILIA GREGORIAATUNERA
02 EneroAVILA BOHORQUEZ ANGEL GREGORIOATUNERA
02 EneroPIN ALMEIDA ROSA AZUCENAEMPACADORA
02 EneroZAMBRANO CUSME LEONARDO FEDERICOATUNERA
02 EneroARANA CABEZA BETTY DEL ROCIOATUNERA
02 EneroLARA VARGAS JORGE ROBERTOATUNERA
02 EneroPOZO SUAREZ CRISTOBAL DARIOATUNERA
02 EneroRODRIGUEZ ALVARADO ERIKA YOMAIRAATUNERA
02 EneroMOREIRA INTRIAGO JONNY GABRIELATUNERA
02 EneroBUSTO PRECIADO HENRY DAVIDEMPACADORA
02 EneroQUIMI TOMALA LUIS JHOVANNYATUNERA
02 EneroPARRALES MEDRANDA MIRIAN KARINAEMPACADORA
02 EneroPOZO JOSE JORGE LUISATUNERA
02 EneroMEDINA MEDINA LINDA MARIUXIEMPACADORA
02 EneroCRUZ SANCHEZ EDISON OMARAUTOCLAVES
02 EneroMOYON RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA CECIBELMOYON RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA CECIB
02 EneroMINA LOOR JOHANNA CAROLINAPLANTA SARDINA
02 EneroARIZAGA VALENCIA JOSE MANUELATUNERA
02 EneroPINTO QUIÑONEZ PAULO STEVENATUNERA
02 EneroZAMBRANO HOLGUIN NIXON ALDAIREMPACADORA
02 EneroESPINOZA BEDOYA JAMILETH JOHANNAEMPACADORA
02 EneroTORRES PARRALES ELVIS JOELEMPACADORA
03 EneroGALARZA ESPINOZA HECTOR LUISSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 EneroBENAVIDES CHACHA WILSON JAVIERAERONAUTICA
03 EneroCOQUE COELLO EVER GEOVANNYCOQUE COELLO EVER GEOVANNY
03 EneroBALLADARES TOMALA ANA LUZMILASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 EneroALFONSO ESPINOZA GLADIS TERESAATUNERA
03 EneroPEREA ARCE NARCISA DELJESUSATUNERA
03 EneroRODRIGUEZ TIGUA HECTOR FREDDYSANITIZACION
03 EneroPOZO FLORES JIMMY DANIELATUNERA
03 EneroMUNOZ TIRCIO ALBERTO AMBROSIOFLOTA ATUNERA
03 EneroLOOR CEDEÑO GALO LEONELSANITIZACION
03 EneroOLEAS MOREIRA MARLON DANIELPLANTA HARINA
03 EneroSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ CESAR DANIELFLOTA
03 EneroVELASCO GOMEZ JENNY LUCRECIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 EneroPARRAGA RODRIGUEZ CARLA FERNANDAATUNERA
03 EneroMOREIRA RIVERA RONALD JAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
03 EneroPIVAQUE BOHORQUEZ LUIS ALBERTOMICROBIOLOGIA
03 EneroCHICHANDE CHILA PATRICIA PAMELAEMPACADORA
03 EneroPALMA ESPINALES JOSE MANUELATUNERA
03 EneroMENDOZA CARLO JESSENIA KATHERINETALENTO HUMANO
03 EneroPEREZ BARRE JOSE ARMANDOATUNERA
03 EneroESCALANTE ESCALANTE CRISTHIAN GERALDOEMPACADORA
03 EneroORBE COBEÑA FLAVIO ALEJANDROEMPACADORA
03 EneroMANZABA CERNA MARINA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
03 EneroTOMALA LIRIANO DELIA ALINAATUNERA
03 EneroCUESTA ZAMBRANO JOSE RICARDOPREPROCESO
03 EneroMUÑOZ BORBOR JEFFERSON SAMUELPREPROCESO
04 EneroGAVILANEZ CRUZ FRANCISCO RIGOBERTOENCARTONADO
04 EneroGAVILANES CRUZ JOSE EDUARDOTALENTO HUMANO
04 EneroMERO MENDOZA JUAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
04 EneroDALGO FLORES MARIA FERNANDALOGISTICA
04 EneroALMAN GASPAR KARINA MABELPLANTA SARDINA
04 EneroGARCIA GARCIA GABRIEL GREGORIOFLOTA
04 EneroREQUENA ALEJANDRO NELSON JAVIERPREPROCESO
04 EneroGALARZA GONZALEZ JOSE ROBERTOSANITIZACION
04 EneroSAIBA OCHOA DIANA CAROLINAEMPACADORA
04 EneroPALADINES BONILLA MARIA FERNANDAREV. POUCH
04 EneroFLOR TOAZA JORGE ALBERTOEMPACADORA
04 EneroBORBOR MALAVE BALBINA MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
04 EneroSALMERON PROAÑO INGRID IRENEEMPACADORA
04 EneroRUILOVA MANCILLA JOHANA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
04 EneroSUAREZ RAMIREZ NIXON PAULDESCARGA
04 EneroHERRERA SALINAS JESSICA PATRICIAATUNERA
04 EneroBOHORQUEZ ROSALES ANGEL STEVENATUNERA
04 EneroAGUIRRE CRESPIN EDISON ADRIANEMPACADORA
04 EneroRODRIGUEZ TUAREZ JOSE GEOVANNYATUNERA
04 EneroZAMBRANO GUASCO ERICK STEVENENCARTONADO
04 EneroAGUAYO CRESPIN ANGEL DAVIDPLANTA HARINA
05 EneroMEDINA RIVERA AMALIA BENIGNAPLANTA SARDINA
05 EneroBAIDAL RIVERA SAMUEL ERNESTOREVISION DE ENVASE
05 EneroCONSUEGRA CRUZ VICTOR EDUARDOSANITIZACION
05 EneroLINDAO LINDAO CARLOS JULIOPREPROCESO
05 EneroBAQUE VILLAMAR NEYDA DEL ROCIOTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
05 EneroMEJIA PONCE VICTOR DANIELATUNERA
05 EneroAVECILLAS ALFAGO EVA PAOLASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 EneroHERRERA SALAVARRIA HENRRY ANDRESATUNERA
05 EneroMOREIRA CARGUA LILIANA ISABELATUNERA
05 EneroPONCE CASAL MAYIN EDITHMARKETING
05 EneroTOMALA SUAREZ ANGEL RAULATUNERA
05 EneroSUAREZ PANCHANA ANGEL DANIELFLOTA SARDINA
05 EneroRAMIREZ POZO GLORIA GENOVEVAATUNERA
05 EneroGALVEZ MOSQUERA STEVEN ALEXISGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
05 EneroVILLAMAR TOMALA YULEXI MALENYSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 EneroBORBOR MUÑIZ MARIA DELCISNEATUNERA
05 EneroPRUDENTE RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA MARILUATUNERA
06 EneroRIVERA CABALLERO NEFTALIFLOTA
06 EneroLEYTON CRESPIN LOURDES ALEXANDRAATUNERA
06 EneroPOZO RAMIREZ EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
06 EneroTOBON CEVALLOS LUISA CAROLATOBON CEVALLOS LUISA CAROLA
06 EneroCRUZ YAGUAL MARITZA CECILIAATUNERA
06 EneroQUINONEZ ARCE FREIRE XAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
06 EneroMANZANO CEDEÑO REINALDO ELEODOROAUTOCLAVES
06 EneroREYES LLANES MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
06 EneroTOMALA PRUDENTE CATALINO EPIFANIOPLANTA SARDINA
06 EneroOLIVES VITE JOHANNA ELIZABETHBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
06 EneroCRESPIN CRESPIN EDUARDO ANTONIOATUNERA
06 EneroQUIMIS BRIONES LUIS ENRIQUECAMARA EMPACADORA
06 EneroVERA MARQUEZ ISAIAS FERNANDOATUNERA
06 EneroJORDAN BAQUERIZO GLENDA ELIZABETHATUNERA
06 EneroMERA ASENCIO NARCISO OSWALDOFLOTA ATUNERA
06 EneroBOHORQUEZ MERCHAN JOSE MANUELCAMARA DE ATÚN
06 EneroCACAO FLORES LIZARDO EDUARDOATUNERA
06 EneroTOMALA SUAREZ WELLINGTON JOSEATUNERA
06 EneroVALDEZ YAGUAL CARLOS ROLANDOATUNERA
06 EneroFRANCO ROLDAN JHONNY JAVIERPREPROCESO
06 EneroVIVERO MONTAÑO SONIA TERESAATUNERA
06 EneroTIRCIO RAMIREZ CINTHIA KARINAATUNERA
06 EneroLOOR MARQUINEZ ERIKA YARITZAEMPACADORA
06 EneroMENENDEZ TIRCIO LISSETH KARELISATUNERA
06 EneroBURGOS SANCHEZ ARIEL ALBERTOENCARTONADO
06 EneroLIMONES RODRIGUEZ CRISTHIAN JOSEENCARTONADO
07 EneroBONILLA BEJARANO FLOR MARIAEMPACADORA
07 EneroCORDOVA HOLGUIN BYRON GASPARPLANTA SARDINA
07 EneroQUIÑONEZ ROJAS JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
07 EneroPARRALES MORAN JOSE GEOVANNYATUNERA
07 EneroINTRIAGO LOOR JORGE LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
07 EneroLIRIANO TOMALA LUIS ALFONSOATUNERA
07 EneroMONTALVO IZURIETA MANUEL ALEJANDROGERENCIA LOGISTICA
07 EneroTOMALA DE LA O JOSE ANDRESATUNERA
07 EneroZAMBRANO TOALA JEAN CARLOSVENTAS
07 EneroILER BAQUE ROBERTO GABRIELFLOTA
07 EneroBAJAÑA BRAVO JEFFERSON EMILIOFLOTA SARDINA
07 EneroCANO HERRERA MARIA DE LOS ANGELESAUDITORIA
07 EneroFIGUEROA MENDOZA FREDDY FLORENTINOATUNERA
07 EneroDOMINGUEZ FERRIN TANIA CONCEPCIONEMPACADORA
07 EneroRODRIGUEZ BALON DANNY LEONELATUNERA
07 EneroYAGUAL BANCHON ANTHONNY ISRAELEMPACADORA
07 EneroBURGOS BAIDAL RONNY EDUARDOATUNERA
07 EneroRODRIGUEZ LUNA KARLA NATHALIASANITIZACION
07 EneroMORA ARMIJOS BRIGGITTE NICOLEMPACADORA
08 EneroASENCIO RODRIGUEZ MAXIMO LORENZOFLOTA
08 EneroCACAO CATUTO SANTOS DIOGENESFLOTA ATUNERA
08 EneroQUINTO CORTEZ FELIX ALBERTODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
08 EneroZOSA FALCONEZ ROSA ARMINDAEMPACADORA
08 EneroMONCADA OLALLA ANA MARIAPLANTA SARDINA
08 EneroVACA SALTOS JESUS DARIOTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
08 EneroVIVERO MONTAÑO GABRIEL IGNACIOATUNERA
08 EneroTOMALA REYES SIFREDO ALEJANDROATUNERA
08 EneroRODRIGUEZ VERA LILIAN MARGARITAPLANTA SARDINA
08 EneroJORDAN ZAMBRANO OSCAR DAVIDATUNERA
08 EneroMEDINA MORENO ZAIDA CRISTINAEMPACADORA
08 EneroVERNAZA ARBOLEDA RONNY LEIDERFLOTA
08 EneroVILLEGAS MOSQUERA JOFFRE MANUELEMPACADORA
08 EneroZURITA BANCHON JHON NICOLASPLANTA HARINA
08 EneroMUÑOZ BONILLA KATHERINE BRIGITTEEMPACADORA
08 EneroGONZABAY YAGUAL MARJORIE VIVIANAATUNERA
08 EneroYANCE GARCIA JIMMY ISRAELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
08 EneroVACA TORRES JOHN ROBERTHFLOTA ATUNERA
09 EneroFRANCO FRANCO MARIA ADELAIDAATUNERA
09 EneroMALAVE TOMALA SONIA AZUCENAPLANTA SARDINA
09 EneroBOHORQUEZ SALVADOR JULIO FORTUNATOSANITIZACION
09 EneroMARIN MOREIRA JENNY MARIBELATUNERA
09 EneroYAGUAL CASTILLO GREGORIO GABRIELCAMARA EMPACADORA
09 EneroQUEVEDO OREJUELA DAVID LISANDROATUNERA
09 EneroJACOME VERA MELISSA MARIBELATUNERA
09 EneroCRUZ ROMERO YOMIRA LISBETHCONTRALORIA
09 EneroCHOEZ VARGAS JORGE SANTIAGOATUNERA
09 EneroESPINOZA PERALTA NELLY ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
09 EneroCAICEDO NARVAEZ JHON MICHAELPREPROCESO
09 EneroCOBEÑA CHAVEZ DEIVER JOSEEMPACADORA
09 EneroMORAN PIZARRO DAYANA YAMILETHEMPACADORA
10 EneroYAGUAL MITE JORGE GONZALOATUNERA
10 EneroPARRALES GONZALEZ JAVIER ORLANDOATUNERA
10 EneroACURIO LOPEZ JACINTO RAMONTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
10 EneroANDRADE MAYORGA MAGDALENA MERCEDESDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
10 EneroSUMBA BORBOR MARTHA ISABELPLANTA SARDINA
10 EneroARROYO CORDOVA DANNY CAMILOATUNERA
10 EneroSUAREZ SANTOS CARLOS OMARATUNERA
10 EneroTORRES BAQUE FELIPE ROBERTOFLOTA
10 EneroRODRIGUEZ GONZABAY GUILLERMINA ALEJANDRAATUNERA
10 EneroFLORES GARCES STEFANIE ZULAYEMPACADORA
10 EneroZAPATA PARRALES JORGE LEONARDOMANTENIMIENTO
10 EneroBURGOS RAMIREZ MAYRA JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
10 EneroFARIAS MATIAS LIMBER ISRAELCAMARA DE ATÚN
10 EneroCONSTANTE ZAVALA KEVIN OSWALDOSSA
10 EneroVELEZ GANCHOZO ROGGER RICARDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
10 EneroROMERO ROMERO ARIANA SELENAATUNERA
10 EneroARIAS ALVAREZ ARIEL ARGENISEMPACADORA
10 EneroTOMALA TOMALA NELSON JOELATUNERA
10 EneroLOOR CEDEÑO CHRISTIAN ELOYPLANTA SARDINA
10 EneroSOLORZANO MITE SANTIAGO MIGUELATUNERA
10 EneroLUCAS VERA JORDY JULIANDESCARGA
10 EneroFRANCO MORALES JEREMY ARIELSANITIZACION
11 EneroMORA AGUILAR MANUEL ALBERTOMORA AGUILAR MANUEL ALBERTO
11 EneroLINDAO YAGUAL JULIO EVELIOSANITIZACION
11 EneroDEL VALLE VELEZ NARCISA NATIVIDADATUNERA
11 EneroGARCIA PEZO WLADIMIR EMILIOFLOTA
11 EneroCHALEN CRUZ JUAN ALBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
11 EneroCRUZ YAGUAL JESSICA MARIAATUNERA
11 EneroVILLON BAIDAL IRAYDA ARACELYEMPACADORA
11 EneroSALTOS ANZULES MIRLA IRISDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
11 EneroAÑAPA DE LA CRUZ NICANORPLANTA SARDINA
11 EneroDE LA A ZAPATA DIANA PRISCILAATUNERA
11 EneroROSALES TOMALA JOSE ALBERTOATUNERA
11 EneroCASTRO QUIJADA CARMEN BLANCAPLANTA SARDINA
11 EneroSORNOZA SALTOS DIANA CAROLINAREV. POUCH
11 EneroPARRAGA MUÑOZ MIGUEL LEONARDOMANTENIMIENTO
11 EneroSANTISTEVAN ROSALES HAMILTON GABRIELATUNERA
11 EneroULLON PINCAY PETITA MANUELAEMPACADORA
11 EneroMARCILLO VILLA JOSE ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
11 EneroCAMPOVERDE GARZON JESSICA NATALIAMANTENIMIENTO
11 EneroMERA BRAVO MARTHA ISABELATUNERA
11 EneroTOMALA BAQUERIZO JORGINHO DAMIANFLOTA ATUNERA
11 EneroBAIDAL MEJIA MANUEL ANDRESATUNERA
11 EneroMACIAS MACIAS JOSE HERNANSANITIZACION
12 EneroPIBAQUE PIN MODESTO JESUSATUNERA
12 EneroMEDINA ANASTACIO JAVIER REINALDOSANITIZACION
12 EneroBAIDAL BAIDAL CORAL ELISETHATUNERA
12 EneroCHOEZ ROSADO ANA LUCIAATUNERA
12 EneroRAMIREZ FLORES RONALD JAVIERATUNERA
12 EneroCASTRO VELIZ LEYLLEN JASMINEMPACADORA
12 EneroMUÑOZ LICOA LOURDES ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
12 EneroSARANGO VACA KATTY JANELLAATUNERA
12 EneroQUINONEZ OBANDO TANIA OMAYRAATUNERA
12 EneroLINO AGUAYO ORLANDO ANTONIOSANITIZACION
12 EneroMEJILLONES APOLINARIO VICTOR ALFONSOEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
12 EneroAPOLINARIO PEZO STALIN BENITOENCARTONADO
12 EneroBONE PERLAZA JHONNY ANIBALATUNERA
12 EneroDE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ DANNER FACUNDOPLANTA SARDINA
12 EneroDOMINGUEZ DE LA CRUZ ANDRES ROBERTPLANTA SARDINA
13 EneroYAGUAL RODRIGUEZ JULIAN ANTONIOBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
13 EneroSALDAÑA MACAS ZOILA ROSATALENTO HUMANO
13 EneroTUMBACO CANTOS GUMERCINDO LEONCIOATUNERA
13 EneroSANCHEZ MENDOZA DEXY YOCONDAATUNERA
13 EneroTENORIO ARROYO RUVEN JUMERCINDOEMPACADORA
13 EneroDEL VALLE MERCHAN FRANKLIN FREDDYPREPROCESO
13 EneroBELLO AVILA EDISON FRANKLINFLOTA ATUNERA
13 EneroORTEGA CAMACHO SHIRLEY VIVIANAATUNERA
13 EneroTIGRERO CRUZ WILSON ADOLFOSANITIZACION
13 EneroYAGUAL MOROCHO ANA LUISAATUNERA
13 EneroAPOLINARIO MEJIA CESAR ALEJANDROENCARTONADO
13 EneroMEDINA VILLON NURY LEONELAEMPACADORA
13 EneroQUINDE CRUZ GEOVANNY DANIELPREPROCESO
13 EneroLOPEZ ARROYO DIANA KATHERINEATUNERA
13 EneroCIRINO ARAUJO FABIOLA LISBETHEMPACADORA
13 EneroBAQUE BASTIDAS GEOVANNY RODOLFOBAQUE BASTIDAS GEOVANNY RODOLF
13 EneroTIGRERO DE LA CRUZ ODALYS ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
13 EneroYUMIGUANO MARCILLO MERCEDES DOLAIDAEMPACADORA
14 EneroMALDONADO ALAVA IDALIABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
14 EneroCRUZ DOMINGUEZ ALCIVAR ALBERTOENCARTONADO
14 EneroARCOS CALDERON LUIS JAVIERMANTENIMIENTO
14 EneroOBREGON CHANCAY JOHNY JAVIERPREPROCESO
14 EneroBRIONES CARPIO MILTON JOSEEMPACADORA
14 EneroQUINDE JARAMILLO KLEBER VICENTEATUNERA
14 EneroCRUZ BAIDAL ANGEL FREDDYSANITIZACION
14 EneroBAEZ ONOFRE ROLANDO ISRAELFLOTA
14 EneroRONQUILLO RIVAS SIMON ANTONIOEMPACADORA
14 EneroCHOEZ SANCHEZ JEFFERSON ALEXFLOTA
14 EneroVERA LOOR WILMER DAVIDSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
14 EneroCOELLO VARAS CARLOS ALEXISFLOTA ATUNERA
14 EneroPACHECO NUÑEZ ERICK ESDARLINCAMARA EMPACADORA
14 EneroMACIAS BAIDAL YOCONDA MARGARITAATUNERA
14 EneroMENDOZA POTES CARLOS ALFREDOEMPACADORA
15 EneroJIMENEZ OLVERA ERNESTO MARTINDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
15 EneroESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JAVIERATUNERA
15 EneroTREJO JIRON EDWIN EMILIOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
15 EneroRODRIGUEZ VERGARA ESPLENDIDA ARACELYATUNERA
15 EneroRODRIGUEZ POZO WALTER ENRIQUEATUNERA
15 EneroALVARADO ORTEGA OLGA MARIAALVARADO ORTEGA OLGA MARIA
15 EneroYAGUAL QUINDE MARIO ANTONIOMANTENIMIENTO
15 EneroGONZALEZ BORBOR PABLO ISIDROPLANTA SARDINA
15 EneroFLORES SOLORZANO CRUZ MARIAATUNERA
15 EneroFLORES FLORES EDGAR JUNIORATUNERA
15 EneroCUSME ARANA ALEXANDRA ELOISAATUNERA
15 EneroREYES SANTISTEVAN GUSTAVO EUGENIOATUNERA
15 EneroRAMIREZ ESCALANTE PAOLA EUGENIAPLANTA SARDINA
15 EneroCRUZ LEYTON ERICK DANIELCAMARA DE ATÚN
15 EneroGONZABAY PEREZ CARLOS EDUARDOSANITIZACION
15 EneroYAGUAL CRESPIN SHIRLEY JANETHEMPACADORA
15 EneroCHAVEZ ARIAS MARIA GABRIELAGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
15 EneroVERA CRUZ ANABELL JAHAIRACAMARA DE ATÚN
15 EneroESCUDERO JAMI BERCY ELICETHOPERACIONES
15 EneroMERA CUSME BRAULIO KEMMERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
15 EneroMENDOZA GOMEZ JUAN PABLOFLOTA ATUNERA
15 EneroREYES MONTES HOLGER RAFAELSANITIZACION
15 EneroVILLON BORBOR MIGUEL EDUARDOEMPACADORA
15 EneroCRUZ SOLORZANO ISRAEL DARIODESCARGA
15 EneroMERO MONTECE JHEYRON JOSEPREPROCESO
16 EneroBUSTOS CEDEÑO LUIS PABELSSA
16 EneroCHOGLLO CHOGLLO SEGUNDO MANUELFLOTA
16 EneroZAMORA BASURTO GEORGE ANTONIOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 EneroVERA BRAVO PATRICIO ALFREDOFLOTA
16 EneroFIGUEROA AGUIRRE IVAN ELIBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
16 EneroVELIZ CHANG MARCELO FERNANDOATUNERA
16 EneroROSADO BAIDAL SONIA ISABELEMPACADORA
16 EneroQUIMIS CARRASCO LUIS MARCELOSANITIZACION
16 EneroPEZO YAGUAL ARMANDO JUNIORREVISION DE ENVASE
16 EneroSORNOZA CUENCA IRELA MONSERRATETALENTO HUMANO
16 EneroPAREDES PONGUILLO LEONELA JOHANNAATUNERA
16 EneroGUTIERREZ CHICHANDA EDISON FERNANDOAUTOCLAVES
16 EneroCAICHE POZO DERVIN RODOLFOATUNERA
16 EneroJARAMILLO MURILLO MARIA DE LOS ANGELESSISTEMA GESTION DE CALIDAD
16 EneroVALDEZ CEVALLOS MARLON DAVIDTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
16 EneroROSALES ROSALES LEONEL JAVIERATUNERA
16 EneroSALAZAR PONCE LADY MARIBELEMPACADORA
16 EneroREYES SUAREZ BYRON RONALDPLANTA SARDINA
16 EneroFIGUEROA TERAN VICTOR AARONDPTO. REVISORIA Y CONTROL
16 EneroIBARBO CUERO NATHALY CAROLINAATUNERA
16 EneroONOFRE VALERO MIGUEL ANGELFLOTA
16 EneroREYES SUAREZ WEILLINGTON DAVIDPLANTA SARDINA
16 EneroBAJAÑA VIZUETA STEWART ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
16 EneroPOZO CAICHE BYRON RONALDATUNERA
16 EneroCAICEDO TORAL ERICK BRYANPREPROCESO
16 EneroCHOEZ MENENDEZ KENNETH REIMOEMPACADORA
16 EneroTIRADO HERMOSA ANTHONY ALEXANDERATUN FRANCES
17 EneroGONZALEZ DELGADO MARIANA ROSARIOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
17 EneroCORTEZ MONTENEGRO VENUS GERTRUDISATUNERA
17 EneroMORAN WTTERMAN LUIS ANTONIOATUNERA
17 EneroSOTO PLUAS LEONIDAS ALBERTOEMPACADORA
17 EneroCRUZ MAZZINI JOFFRE ALBERTOATUNERA
17 EneroVILLAFUERTE SANCAN JULIO JAVIERATUNERA
17 EneroNAULA HEREMBAS JUAN CARLOSAERONAUTICA
17 EneroPAZMIÑO CAICEDO LUIS MIGUELMANTENIMIENTO
17 EneroVERA HERRERA DARWIN IVANPREPROCESO
17 EneroSOLIS TENE GLADYS MARIAATUNERA
17 EneroCEDEÑO MEDINA MARIA ISABELEMPACADORA
17 EneroCRESPIN CRESPIN IVONNE ESTHEREMPACADORA
17 EneroLEONES ALCIVAR MAGDALENA BEATRIZREVISION DE ENVASE
17 EneroDELROSARIO MIELES ALDO RENEPLANTA SARDINA
17 EneroBAILON VERA ROMINA STEPHANIAMANTENIMIENTO
17 EneroPINOS LEDESMA WASHINGTON JESUSGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
17 EneroARREAGA DE LA O GRACE KELLYENCARTONADO
17 EneroLINO TUMBACO ERICK PAULATUNERA
18 EneroCOBENA SANTANA FELIX LIBERATOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
18 EneroCELORIO FLORES DIMAS ELIASFLOTA ATUNERA
18 EneroREYES MALAVE MANUEL GEOVANNYPREPROCESO
18 EneroCHACHA NIETO DOLORES MARJORIEEMPACADORA
18 EneroCRUZ PIZARRO CARMEN LEONORATUNERA
18 EneroDE LA A PANCHANA ESTEBAN ENRIQUEFLOTA
18 EneroIZA VELASTEGUI PAULINA ELIZABETHIZA VELASTEGUI PAULINA ELIZABE
18 EneroGUAYRACAJA PINDUISACA EFRAIN MAURICIOBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
18 EneroJORDAN SOLORZANO EDISON ALBERTOFLOTA
19 EneroPONGUILLO ESCALANTE MARIO GENAROMANTENIMIENTO
19 EneroQUINDE BRIONES ALBERTO EPIFANIOPLANTA HARINA
19 EneroMERA GONZALEZ SERGIO DARIOSSA
19 EneroPINCAY ARGENTINA DE LOURDESATUNERA
19 EneroINTRIAGO TOSCANO LUIS ISRAELGERENCIA LOGISTICA
19 EneroGONZALEZ OBANDO JUAN CARLOSAUTOCLAVES
19 EneroLOPEZ JACOME NEYDA MAGALLYGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
19 EneroCHICHANDA LIRIO FRANCISCA LUCIAENCARTONADO
19 EneroLOZADA ALVAREZ EDISON GUILLERMOATUNERA
19 EneroPARRAGA INTRIAGO RENE GUSTAVOAUTOCLAVES
19 EneroJIMENEZ ANGULO EVELYN BELENEMPACADORA
20 EneroBORBOR SUAREZ AGUEDAPLANTA SARDINA
20 EneroRAMIREZ CRUZ MAURICIO SEBASTIANEMPACADORA
20 EneroSALDAÑA DURAND MANUEL ALCIDESFLOTA
20 EneroCORREA MOGRO OLIVIA ESPERANZAEMPACADORA
20 EneroCAMPOVERDE MACAO JUAN PABLOGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
20 EneroCASTILLO FREIRE JOHOVANY ALEJANDROGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
20 EneroMITE BOHORQUEZ LINDA FLORATUNERA
20 EneroCRESPIN CRESPIN MARILU CONSUELOATUNERA
20 EneroMACIAS PARRAGA JOSSELYN CECIBELEMPACADORA
20 EneroQUINDE YAGUAL EDISON JAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
20 EneroOCHOA VALVERDE VALERIA ALEXANDRAOCHOA VALVERDE VALERIA ALEXAND
20 EneroESCALANTE SANCHEZ JEFFERSON STALINFLOTA ATUNERA
20 EneroCHALEN LINDAO KERLLY JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
20 EneroSUMBA MEDINA HELLEN MARIAEMPACADORA
20 EneroINTRIAGO TORRES RONALD ISRAELATUNERA
20 EneroMAGALLAN MALAVE FABIAN ALEXATUNERA
21 EneroARIAS CHALEN JOSE ONOFREFLOTA
21 EneroTIRCIO MIRABA WALTER ALFREDOREV. POUCH
21 EneroESPINOZA CASTRO JOSE ANTONIOFLOTA ATUNERA
21 EneroCLEMENTE PANCHO ALEXANDRA INESEMPACADORA
21 EneroCASTAÑEDA SOSA LUIS ALFONSOPREPROCESO
21 EneroCARDENAS ARREAGA WASHINGTON DANILOATUNERA
21 EneroSANMARTIN AGUILAR HENRY EDUARDOSANMARTIN AGUILAR HENRY EDUAR
21 EneroDE LA CRUZ SUAREZ MARGARITA ISABELATUNERA
21 EneroCHICHANDE BRAVO GUIDO ANTONIOPREPROCESO
21 EneroPEREZ RUALES FRANCISCO DENNISPEREZ RUALES FRANCISCO DENNIS
21 EneroTOMALA TOMALA DIEGO RICARDOATUNERA
21 EneroCOCHEA RIVERA LILIA ISABELATUNERA
21 EneroSANTAMARIA MERO INES MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
21 EneroLASTRA CONZA NANCY ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
21 EneroLOPEZ CAGUA ROMEL JOSUEFLOTA ATUNERA
22 EneroDOMINGUEZ MUNOZ MIGUEL EDUARDOAERONAUTICA
22 EneroMERCHAN LIMONES FRANKLIN ELEUTERIOSANITIZACION
22 EneroCHATA LOPEZ ANGELA ESTHERATUNERA
22 EneroMEDINA ANASTACIO MARCELO VICENTEPREPROCESO
22 EneroDONOSO GARCIA ALEXANDRA ELIZABETHATUNERA
22 EneroFLORES REYES DARIO ISMAELENCARTONADO
22 EneroCRUZ BORBOR ANGEL CRISTHIANFLOTA
22 EneroDELACRUZ DELACRUZ CLEMENCIA ZOILAPLANTA SARDINA
22 EneroDEL PEZO HERMENEJILDO STALIN VICENTEATUNERA
22 EneroCASTAÑO PRUDENTE EDISON MANUELFLOTA SARDINA
22 EneroPITA TOMALA DARIO JAVIERATUNERA
22 EneroMORENO TORRES BRYAN MOISESSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
22 EneroAÑAPA GARCIA JIDSON DAVIDATUNERA
22 EneroVINCES CANO ALBERTO JOELSANITIZACION
22 EneroTOMALA BELTRAN EVELYN GABRIELAEMPACADORA
22 EneroTOALA PIN YARITZA ESTEFANIAATUNERA
22 EneroGANCHOZO BAZURTO DAYANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
23 EneroGONZALEZ SUAREZ ADRIAN ILDEFONSOFLOTA SARDINA
23 EneroLARA PIEDRA CARLOS ALBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
23 EneroYAGUAL MEDINA ELIS YACUBIAUTOCLAVES
23 EneroALEJOS RODRIGUEZ FREDDY GERALDOATUNERA
23 EneroFIGUEROA MITE BETTY ALEXANDRAENCARTONADO
23 EneroTOMALA BORBOR CARLOS JUVENCIOENCARTONADO
23 EneroSANTOS GUILLEN JUAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
23 EneroCRESPIN ASENCIO DUBY DEL ROCIOTALENTO HUMANO
23 EneroTORRES POZO MATILDE LOURDESATUNERA
23 EneroLOZA OSTAIZA RUTH LILIANAATUNERA
23 EneroPARRALES CASTANEDA PATRICIA ELIZABETHPARRALES CASTANEDA PATRICIA EL
23 EneroFREIRE PAZMIÑO GALO ANDRESFREIRE PAZMIÑO GALO ANDRES
23 EneroFARIAS FLORES ANGEL FABIANFLOTA SARDINA
23 EneroFLORES POZO YOMAIRA JANINAATUNERA
23 EneroSELLAN QUISHPE JEFFERSON ALFREDOEMPACADORA
23 EneroCRUZ MEJILLONES KEIDY KATHIUSKAPLANTA SARDINA
23 EneroJAEN CABRERA LUIS ANGELFLOTA
24 EneroALAVA SALTOS MANUEL EULISEBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
24 EneroDA SILVA JARDIM ANTONIO MIGUELFLOTA ATUNERA
24 EneroTOMALA MALAVE ANDRES ALFREDOATUNERA
24 EneroMITE PARRALES CLARA BEATRIZEMPACADORA
24 EneroBONE PINEDA LEONELA CINTHIAATUNERA
24 EneroCRESPIN TIRCIO CESAR LEONARDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
24 EneroPEREZ PINTADO PEDRO SEBASTIANGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
24 EneroGANCHOZO CEDEÑO JHONNY ALEXISGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
24 EneroHERRERA FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA PAOLAMARKETING
24 EneroROMERO LAVANDA WALTER JAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
24 EneroSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ RICHARD GONZALOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
24 EneroQUIMI VERA RUBEN DARIOFLOTA
24 EneroBANCHON CORREA BETTY ISABELEMPACADORA
24 EneroYUMISACA PINTA WILLIAN IVANATUNERA
24 EneroSUAREZ RODRIGUEZ OSWALDO ISMAELATUNERA
24 EneroCRESPIN CRUZ HEIDY XIMENAPLANTA SARDINA
24 EneroMAGALLAN TOMALA REYNALDO URBANOATUNERA
24 EneroLINDAO GONZALEZ HEIDY PAMELAPLANTA SARDINA
24 EneroPONCE ALBAN JUNIOR XAVIEREMPACADORA
24 EneroRODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA CARLOS EDUARDOPLANTA SARDINA
24 EneroAGUIRRE CRUZ GISSELA KATHERINEEMPACADORA
24 EneroZAMORA PACHECO LIMBER LENINATUNERA
24 EneroSANTANA CORREA ANDRES GEUBISPLANTA HARINA
24 EneroVERA ESCALANTE MARIO IVANATUNERA
25 EneroTOMALA CAICHE MERY ALVAATUNERA
25 EneroGONZALEZ ROJAS HECTOR SAULMAQUINA CERRADORA
25 EneroTOMALA QUINDE SILVIA MARIBELATUNERA
25 EneroSOLORZANO TIRCIO PABLO ENRIQUEATUNERA
25 EneroPILLASAGUA PINCAY INES VIRGINIAATUNERA
25 EneroCRUZ YAGUAL ALEX GABRIELSSA
25 EneroVELAZQUEZ MEZA CLAUDIO BERNARDOATUNERA
25 EneroNEIRA SOLEDISPA WUILLIAN ABELBODEGA DE HARINA
25 EneroVELEZ CASTAÑEDA CYNTHIA KATHERINEATUNERA
25 EneroALEJANDRO ESCALANTE LEONIDAS MAURICIOSANITIZACION
25 EneroMITE POSLIGUA LUIS BOLIVARENCARTONADO
25 EneroPALADINES ASENCIO BLAS ANDRESSANITIZACION
25 EneroTOMALA CAICHE DAMIAN ANDRESATUNERA
25 EneroCRESPIN YAGUAL LUIS ADRIANSANITIZACION
25 EneroRODRIGUEZ TIRSIO MARIANA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
25 EneroOROZCO VELEZ MILENA MABELATUNERA
25 EneroCUJILAN ALVARADO ROBINSON UBALDOATUNERA
26 EneroRODRIGUEZ POTES CARMEN DEL ROSARIOEMPACADORA
26 EneroYAGUAL CRESPIN PAULA NARCIZAEMPACADORA
26 EneroQUIMI RODRIGUEZ JUAN ALBERTOATUNERA
26 EneroGUACHAMBOZA CAMPOVERDE EMMA SUSANAATUNERA
26 EneroSUAREZ TIGRERO EDINSON DANILOATUNERA
26 EneroGARCIA SUAREZ GLADYS ESTHERATUNERA
26 EneroRIOS SUAREZ SUNNY SULLYEMPACADORA
26 EneroHIDALGO LOOR CARLOS GLADIMIRHIDALGO LOOR CARLOS GLADIMIR
26 EneroVERA SOLORZANO MIGUEL ANDRESEMPACADORA
26 EneroTIGRERO CRUZ MARLON ANDRESSSA
26 EneroGONZALEZ SUAREZ ANDRES ALEJANDROENCARTONADO
27 EneroJOSE ORTEGA MARTHA TOMASAATUNERA
27 EneroTORRES HEREDIA LIDIA ESPERANZATORRES HEREDIA LIDIA ESPERANZA
27 EneroFOYAIN QUIROZ FERNANDO FRANCISCOLOGISTICA
27 EneroMORA MENDOZA RUBI REBECATALENTO HUMANO
27 EneroGEORGE CASTILLO SILFRIDO ALBERTOEMPACADORA
27 EneroBORBOR GARCIA FABIAN ALFREDOFLOTA
27 EneroCHALEN ESCALANTE JENNY MARITZAEMPACADORA
27 EneroNARANJO PEREZ ANDRES SANTIAGOGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
27 EneroYEPEZ HOLGUIN WILLIAM DANIELEMPACADORA
27 EneroPOZO TOMALA CARLOS ANDRESATUNERA
27 EneroMARCILLO MOLINA RAISSA LISSETHESANITIZACION
27 EneroESCOBAR ANGULO WENDY JACQUELINEBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
27 EneroLINDAO MIRANDA KARLA MIYAREATUNERA
27 EneroJORDAN ALBAN JEFFERSON MELLERBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
27 EneroTIGRERO GONZALEZ CRISTIAN JOELSANITIZACION
27 EneroMERA SALVADOR ANGEL FRANCISCOATUNERA
27 EneroFIGUEROA LEYTON JOSE LUISEMPACADORA
27 EneroJIMENEZ MITE BRYAN RICARDOPREPROCESO
28 EneroTOMALA TOMALA ANGELA ELENAATUNERA
28 EneroVALENCIA MACIAS ISMAEL EZEQUIELFLOTA ATUNERA
28 EneroPADILLA GARCIA ANA BEATRIZGERENCIA REGIONAL SANTO DOMING
28 EneroCEPEDA CHALEN PAUL ANTONIOPREPROCESO
28 EneroPALMA SEME CANDY BELGICADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
28 EneroBAIDAL CRESPIN JORGE LUISATUNERA
28 EneroALBAN CAGUA ERIKA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
28 EneroREYES DEL PEZO ADOLFO ORLANDOATUNERA
28 EneroSANTIANA MEREJILDO DEIVIS ALEXANDERPREPROCESO
28 EneroGARNICA CAMPAÑA CRISTINA CATHERINEGERENCIA LOGISTICA
28 EneroHERRERA SALINAS KARLA DELIAPLANTA SARDINA
28 EneroQUISHPI YUNDA HILDA PATRICIAATUNERA
28 EneroREYES BALON LUIS JAVIERATUNERA
28 EneroRODRIGUEZ CRUZ KAREN SOLANGEATUNERA
29 EneroMOREIRA ANCHUNDIA FRANCISCO DE SALESFLOTA ATUNERA
29 EneroGOMEZ MACIAS RONALD ERNESTOFLOTA ATUNERA
29 EneroGAME ANTEPARA ALFREDO MAURICIOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION DURAN
29 EneroCEDEÑO MEZA MARIA EUGENIAATUNERA
29 EneroTOMALA MIRABA JOSE ARNALDOATUNERA
29 EneroRODRIGUEZ TIRSIO ANA CECILIAEMPACADORA
29 EneroPARRALES MAZZINI MAURA ELOISAATUNERA
29 EneroLOOR BRIONES BRYAN LUIGGICONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 EneroGONZALEZ QUIÑONEZ MARIA LEONELAATUNERA
29 EneroGAMBOA GUERRERO JORGE PAULEMPACADORA
29 EneroABAD PILLIGUA CRISTHIAN LENINCONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 EneroCABEZAS MONCADA STEEVEN ADOLFOPLANTA SARDINA
29 EneroMEJIA APOLINARIO JOHN PETEREMPACADORA
29 EneroMAGALLAN REYES JONATHAN ALFREDOATUNERA
29 EneroVELEZ CRUZ FERNANDA JAMILEXATUNERA
29 EneroQUIMI CRESPIN CINTHIA NATALIAEMPACADORA
30 EneroANGUCHO PINO APOLINARMANTENIMIENTO
30 EneroQUIRUMBAY REYES MARY DALINDAPLANTA SARDINA
30 EneroCIFUENTES ALEJANDRO ALFONSOFLOTA ATUNERA
30 EneroSAIBA BUENO LAUTARO APOSTOLPLANTA HARINA
30 EneroNEIRA ROSALES CLEDDY TEOVALDOPREPROCESO
30 EneroMEJIA SOLIS IRMA YOLANDAATUNERA
30 EneroSANCHEZ QUINDE HERNAN GIOVANNYFLOTA ATUNERA
30 EneroRAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ JESSICA ALEXANDRACONTROL DE CALIDAD
30 EneroAVILES CEDEÑO CARLOS LENINEMPACADORA
30 EneroSANCHEZ POVEDA JACINTO DANILOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
30 EneroBAIDAL BALON CHRISTIAN JONATHANLOGISTICA
30 EneroARANA TUMBACO NANCY JANETHEMPACADORA
30 EneroCAYETANO BURNEO SHIRLEY MAGALIATUNERA
30 EneroFIGUEROA LINDAO JESSICA DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
30 EneroGUABILA VALAREZO RICARDO LEONELATUNERA
30 EneroVAZQUEZ URGILES DIANA VANESAATUNERA
30 EneroCATUTO POZO JOSE ENRIQUEATUNERA
30 EneroPINARGOTE PEREA LUIS MANUELEMPACADORA
30 EneroSUAREZ SANTILLAN EDGAR ELIANATUNERA
30 EneroYAGUAL CRUZ ANA MARIAPLANTA SARDINA
30 EneroSOLORZANO ZUÑIGA JUAN ANTONIOATUNERA
30 EneroLOOR ARTEAGA RENZO ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
31 EneroCHIQUITO REYES MARTHA SABINAATUNERA
31 EneroCANO VERA SANDRA VERONICAEMPACADORA
31 EneroINTRIAGO MOLINA HECTOR EMETRIOPLANTA SARDINA
31 EneroLLUILEMA GUASHPA LAURA GLADYSATUNERA
31 EneroBASURTO VELEZ YADIRA NOEMIATUNERA
31 EneroSAAVEDRA CALDERON ROXANA ISABELATUNERA
31 EneroAREVALO BUSTAMANTE GUSTAVO DANIELCONTRALORIA
31 EneroCRUZ DELGADO JESUS JAVIERATUNERA
31 EneroRAMIREZ ESCALANTE JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
31 EneroJACOME MATUTE JOSUE RICARDOEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 FebreroPUERTA ENCISO HERMANFLOTA SARDINA
01 FebreroBOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ NATALI MIREYAEMPACADORA
01 FebreroPAREDES SANTANA GLORIA DEYSICONTROL DE CALIDAD
01 FebreroZAMBRANO SEGURA ANA ALICIA PAQUITAEMPACADORA
01 FebreroINDACOCHEA BELTRAN BETTY VERONICAEMPACADORA
01 FebreroRAMIREZ TOMALA DORILA MARIANAATUNERA
01 FebreroAGUIRRE PINCAY LEONARDO ALBERTOFLOTA
01 FebreroCEVALLOS ARTEAGA KAREN JAZMINEMPACADORA
01 FebreroGUACHISACA JIMENEZ TATIANA ANABELLSSA
01 FebreroSUBIAGA PEREZ CARLOS MANUELEMPACADORA
01 FebreroQUIMIS LEON JORGE LUISATUNERA
01 FebreroCRESPO CARVAJAL ANGGY ANGELAATUNERA
01 FebreroVIRI BANCHON JOAN FABIANATUNERA
01 FebreroBANCHON LINDAO DENNYS GABRIELAEMPACADORA
02 FebreroVERA MITE OTILIO LUCIANOCAMARA DE ATÚN
02 FebreroVERGARA RENDON ISAURA CANDELARIAATUNERA
02 FebreroMEDINA QUINDE YANINA DEL ROCIOATUNERA
02 FebreroESCALANTE DELROSARIO ANA ROSAREV. POUCH
02 FebreroAGUIRRE TIRCIO GLORIAATUNERA
02 FebreroJACOME PESO MONICA PATRICIAREVISION DE ENVASE
02 FebreroNAVARRETE SANTOS JULIO CESARFLOTA ATUNERA
02 FebreroPOZO ROSALES CLEOTILDE CANDELARIABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
02 FebreroPUERTAS ANCHUNDIA JUAN DANIELATUNERA
02 FebreroYAGUAL BANCHON FRANCISCO ALEJANDROFLOTA ATUNERA
02 FebreroPEÑAFIEL MAYA VICTOR JHOANPEÑAFIEL MAYA VICTOR JHOAN
02 FebreroSOLEDISPA BERMUDEZ MAURICIO JAIMEATUNERA
02 FebreroZAMORA NUÑEZ GISSELA VANESSAATUNERA
02 FebreroQUIMI CRUZ CANDELARO RAULFLOTA
02 FebreroGANCHOZO PANTA GEOVANNY PATRICIOPLANTA HARINA
02 FebreroCANTOS LEON MARIA FERNANDADPTO. LEGAL
02 FebreroSOLIS CABALLERO VIVIANA ESTEFANIAATUNERA
02 FebreroTOMALA BURGOS JONATHAN EDGARBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
02 FebreroBOHORQUEZ DEL VALLE JEFFERSON ROLANDOCAMARA DE ATÚN
02 FebreroFLORES CEPEDA KAREN GISELLECONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 FebreroRAMIREZ VERA ARACELY MAYERLIEMPACADORA
02 FebreroBARCOS CASTRO JOSE LUISFLOTA
02 FebreroANCHUNDIA MERO ARGELIS TATIANACONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 FebreroCHILA CHILA JOSE JUNIORATUNERA
02 FebreroSUAREZ ALVARADO ERICK FERNANDOPLANTA HARINA
02 FebreroBANCHON ZAMORA ANDERSON ANDRESFLOTA
02 FebreroMEJIA BAIDAL ALEXANDER OMARFLOTA
03 FebreroSANCHEZ TIGUA FELIZ MONSERRATEATUNERA
03 FebreroJARAMILLO CRUZ BYRON ENRIQUEFLOTA SARDINA
03 FebreroBOLAÑOS VIVAS CAROLINASSA
03 FebreroPILLAJO YAGUAL JAVIER ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
03 FebreroALCIVAR FREIRE SOLANGE ELIZABETHALCIVAR FREIRE SOLANGE ELIZABE
03 FebreroMEDINA VERA CAROLINA PAOLAEMPACADORA
03 FebreroMOLINA VASQUEZ JAVIER RAFAELFLOTA SARDINA
03 FebreroMUÑIZ REYES ABEL MOICESPREPROCESO
03 FebreroQUINTERO SOL PAOLA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
03 FebreroBANCHON MEDINA BARBARA LISSETHATUNERA
03 FebreroORTEGA CHINGAL BRAYAN DANIELGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
03 FebreroVELASCO ESTRADA CARLOS BOLIVARSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 FebreroCEDEÑO VENTURA STEVEN DAVIDFLOTA
03 FebreroPALMA GUTIERREZ ROSALIA MABELATUNERA
03 FebreroJUMBO CABRERA MARIA ESTEFANYAATUNERA
03 FebreroGAVILANES RAMIREZ JOSELIN ESTEFANIAATUNERA
03 FebreroNAVARRETE NAVARRETE SARA RAMONAATUNERA
03 FebreroGONZALEZ FLORES ADONIS JOELFLOTA
03 FebreroSOLORZANO MOREIRA FRANKLIN GUSTAVOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 FebreroESPINOZA MEJIA ELIANA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
03 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN JIMMY ROBERTOEMPACADORA
04 FebreroCHAVEZ HOLGER YOBANNYCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION DURAN
04 FebreroSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ LEONCIO GILBERTOATUNERA
04 FebreroRODRIGUEZ CATUTO ANDRES IVANATUNERA
04 FebreroPARRALES PONGUILLO DAISY MARIBELATUNERA
04 FebreroYAGUAL CALDERON JOHN GREGORIOEMPACADORA
04 FebreroOCANA VILLAMAR CARLOS JAVIERENCARTONADO
04 FebreroGUILLEN MENDOZA VANESSA STEFANIAGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
04 FebreroBANCHON SOLORZANO LUIS EDUARDOMANTENIMIENTO
04 FebreroORRALA CORDOVA JESSICA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
04 FebreroGARCIA BOHORQUEZ YESENIA ANDREAEMPACADORA
04 FebreroCHILA CASTILLO NARCISA JAMILETHATUNERA
04 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN JHON MARLONATUNERA
05 FebreroHUERTA GONZALEZ SEGUNDO MANUELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 FebreroBRAVO COBEÑA KELVIN JAVIERMANTENIMIENTO
05 FebreroTERAN VIVAR JUAN FERNANDOTERAN VIVAR JUAN FERNANDO
05 FebreroULLAURI GARCIA GABRIEL DARIOULLAURI GARCIA GABRIEL DARIO
05 FebreroTORRES MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGELMANTENIMIENTO
05 FebreroSALAZAR BAREN DOLORES JANETHEMPACADORA
05 FebreroPEREZ ALEAGA CARLOS ENRIQUEDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
05 FebreroORRALA VERA MARIBELL DE LOURDESATUNERA
05 FebreroNUNURA ZAMORA CARLOS ALBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
05 FebreroBALON VERA EDWIN DARIOFLOTA
05 FebreroESPINOZA QUIMIS MICHELLE AZUCENAEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
05 FebreroCARVAJAL CAICEDO DIGNA BERCELIAEMPACADORA
05 FebreroTENELEMA SANCHEZ JIMENA MARLENEATUNERA
05 FebreroTOMALA POZO KATHERINE BRIGETTEATUNERA
05 FebreroQUIJIJE CHACON BRYAN JOSUEEMPACADORA
06 FebreroMEDINA REYES MARIA GUADALUPEATUNERA
06 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN OMAR BERLIMAQUINA CERRADORA
06 FebreroCRUZ GARCIA NORMA EFIGENIAATUNERA
06 FebreroTORRES ALVAREZ CHRISTIAN JACINTOMANTENIMIENTO
06 FebreroMEDINA SUAREZ AGUEDA JULIANAATUNERA
06 FebreroCRUZ GONZALEZ TONY CRITOPHERMANTENIMIENTO
06 FebreroCHUCHUCA BATALLAS GALO GUILLERMOATUNERA
06 FebreroBARRE SANTANA DALLI MARGOTHEMPACADORA
06 FebreroVERA GOMEZ KEVIN ALBERTOFLOTA
06 FebreroANASTACIO JORDAN CINDY VERONICAATUNERA
06 FebreroFLORES LINDAO STALIN OLIVERATUNERA
06 FebreroJURADO MORA YISELDI MELISSAEMPACADORA
06 FebreroSANTOS BANCHON ELIAN ALEXANDERMANTENIMIENTO
06 FebreroGARCIA TOMALA MAYERLY DAMIANAEMPACADORA
06 FebreroPERERO MEDINA MARIA CLAUDINAATUNERA
06 FebreroLINO TOMALA ARELYS ANGELINEATUNERA
06 FebreroBAJAÑA ALVARADO YAIRON ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
06 FebreroBANCHON POTES JHON MICHAELFLOTA
07 FebreroROSADO OBREGON JUAN PEDROFLOTA
07 FebreroVELIZ MERO JULIO CESARPREPROCESO
07 FebreroSANCHEZ MORA SHIRLEY BEATRIZEMPACADORA
07 FebreroANASTACIO RODRIGUEZ LETTY ELIZABETHATUNERA
07 FebreroRODRIGUEZ QUINDE FRANKLIN FERDINANDEMPACADORA
07 FebreroINTRIAGO ZAVALA ALMAGRO NEPTALITECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
07 FebreroICAZA MARTINEZ JOSE JAVIERLOGISTICA
07 FebreroBARRE MOLINA JOSE EDUARDOATUNERA
07 FebreroSOLORZANO RAMIREZ JAIME GEOVANNYFLOTA SARDINA
07 FebreroLIMON APOLINARIO JOSE LEONARDOPREPROCESO
07 FebreroCRESPIN YAGUAL JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
07 FebreroMAWYIN TORRES JOSE JAVIERFLOTA SARDINA
07 FebreroSIMI PILOCO MAIDELY REBECAEMPACADORA
07 FebreroZEA COTTO LUIS ANTONIOATUNERA
07 FebreroMERCHAN SOLORZANO EDGAR DANIELCAMARA EMPACADORA
07 FebreroTOMALA CHALEN ANGIE YARITZAEMPACADORA
08 FebreroPIBAQUE LINO JUVENCIO MOISESMAQUINA CERRADORA
08 FebreroCOLLANTES TIGSE SILVIA KARINACOLLANTES TIGSE SILVIA KARINA
08 FebreroVELEZ MONTES CANDIDA AMARILISPLANTA SARDINA
08 FebreroCABRERA POZO MARIO CANDELARIOPREPROCESO
08 FebreroBELTRAN MENDEZ CARLOS EMILIOPREPROCESO
08 FebreroANASTACIO CAGUA BAYRON CAMILOFLOTA ATUNERA
08 FebreroFLORES GONZABAY PEDRO JUVENCIOPREPROCESO
08 FebreroYUNGA HERRERA JOSE MANUELMANTENIMIENTO
08 FebreroREYES SUAREZ STALIN LEONARDOPLANTA SARDINA
08 FebreroMALAVE NEIRA JOSE GABRIELATUNERA
08 FebreroARBELAEZ VELIZ ELSA FELIPAATUNERA
08 FebreroLOOR MARQUINEZ LORGIA MARIANELAEMPACADORA
08 FebreroGOMEZ MENDOZA LEANDRO MOISESSANITIZACION
08 FebreroSANCHEZ ANZULEZ HECTOR LUISCAMARA DE ATÚN
08 FebreroIBARRA BRAVO ADRIAN ARTUROMANTENIMIENTO
08 FebreroBOHORQUEZ GARCIA MARIUXI JOHANNAATUNERA
08 FebreroCAMPOS CRUZ WILMA VIVIANABODEGA DE HARINA
08 FebreroLINDAO MATEO JOHNNY FERNANDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
08 FebreroCASTILLO MARTINEZ MARIA JOSEEMPACADORA
08 FebreroQUEZADA CHONILLO BRYAN RONNYCONTROL DE CALIDAD
08 FebreroCARLOT GUIRACOCHA MARVIN JOSUEEMPACADORA
08 FebreroGUERRA ANZULES ORLEY ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
08 FebreroMITE TOMALA CARLOS ENRIQUEENCARTONADO
08 FebreroCRUZ VASQUEZ HEYLA JULIANAEMPACADORA
09 FebreroMALDONADO SABANDO GENOVEVA VANESSAFLOTA
09 FebreroCRESPO SANCHEZ JOSE LUISGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
09 FebreroVERA REYES LUIS ALFREDOATUNERA
09 FebreroESPINALES BRAVO LOURDES MARIBELATUNERA
09 FebreroRAMIREZ SANCHEZ GENESIS ARACELYEMPACADORA
09 FebreroRAMOS PALMA VERONICA LEONORATUNERA
09 FebreroBAQUE MUÑIZ DARWIN MILTONATUNERA
09 FebreroNIETO JURADO FABRICIO XAVIERATUNERA
09 FebreroBALLADARES CEDEÑO FERNANDO LEONELEMPACADORA
09 FebreroMENDOZA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
10 FebreroPALOMERA OLVERA RAMONFLOTA
10 FebreroLIMA SACON HUGO ROBERTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
10 FebreroLARREATEGUI NEIRA FRANKLIN AUGUSTOFLOTA ATUNERA
10 FebreroMALDONADO TIGRERO FREDDY JAVIERFLOTA
10 FebreroFRANCO MORAN MONICA MARISOLATUNERA
10 FebreroPINCAY SANCAN GUILLERMO HERMOGENESFLOTA SARDINA
10 FebreroVERA PARRAGA MIGUEL EUGENIOATUNERA
10 FebreroPORTOCARRERO CASTRO WILMER GEOVANNYTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
10 FebreroTOMALA TOMALA JORGE LUISPLANTA SARDINA
10 FebreroCACAO CRUZ CARMEN CECILIAEMPACADORA
10 FebreroTORRES BELTRAN GUILLERMO DAVIDATUNERA
10 FebreroCALDERON CEDEÑO LUIS RICARDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
10 FebreroRAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ DANNY ROLANDOCAMARA DE ATÚN
10 FebreroTOAPANTA SAENS JORGE LUISPREPROCESO
10 FebreroARCE CLAVIJO CINTIA YAJAIRAATUNERA
10 FebreroLAZARO GARCIA EDWIN JOELENCARTONADO
10 FebreroCORREA VERDUGA FERNANDO ISRAELSSA
10 FebreroTORRES ROQUE WENDY CAROLINATORRES ROQUE WENDY CAROLINA
10 FebreroVARAS GUAYAS JOHANNA ELIZABETHREV. POUCH
10 FebreroCONDOY QUEZADA JIMMY JAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
10 FebreroMACIAS CHICHANDA ANA CRISTINAATUNERA
10 FebreroCASTILLO CORTEZ CESAR ELVISEMPACADORA
10 FebreroMAGALLAN LIMON IRENEATUNERA
10 FebreroGARCIA ESPAÑA CRUZ FERNANDAEMPACADORA
10 FebreroYAGUAL ESCALANTE JAIR JERRYATUNERA
10 FebreroMARIDUEÑA ATAUCHI KAREN ELIZABETHEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
10 FebreroGALVEZ OROZCO WILMER DALINTONENCARTONADO
11 FebreroCARREÑO JORGE LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
11 FebreroCRUZ MITE LOURDES EULALIAEMPACADORA
11 FebreroGRANDA VASQUEZ EDDY OSWALDOFLOTA
11 FebreroFALCONES MACIAS EDISON OCTAVIOEMPACADORA
11 FebreroTOMALA CHALEN CESAR ALEJANDROFLOTA
11 FebreroYAGUAL REQUENA OLMEDO GONZALOATUNERA
11 FebreroREYES SUAREZ ARMANDO ROBERTATUNERA
11 FebreroMACIAS QUIROZ YENNY MAGDALENAPLANTA SARDINA
11 FebreroJARAMILLO ESPINOZA MARCO ANTONIOATUNERA
11 FebreroMAGALLAN TOMALA CIRILO ROLANDOATUNERA
11 FebreroQUINDE VERA LUIS ANGELFLOTA
11 FebreroFRANCO SANCHEZ ELBER RODOLFOFRANCO SANCHEZ ELBER RODOLFO
11 FebreroAGUILAR HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRA KARINAATUNERA
11 FebreroBAIDAL SUAREZ JENNIFER JESUSEMPACADORA
11 FebreroTORRES VERA LUIS DAVIDBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
11 FebreroBALLESTEROS CORTEZ STEVEN ALFREDOENCARTONADO
11 FebreroSANCHO CABRERA YADIRA VANESSAATUNERA
12 FebreroCRESPIN MEJIA MODESTO EULALIOPREPROCESO
12 FebreroBALLEJO CASTRO CARMEN MARLENEBALLEJO CASTRO CARMEN MARLENE
12 FebreroPANCHANA DE LA A LUIS ALBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
12 FebreroTAPIA GOYA SILVANA CATALINADPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
12 FebreroPOZO ROSALES MELECIO ALBERTOATUNERA
12 FebreroROMERO MONTESDEOCA RENATO PAULGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
12 FebreroCRUZ BURGOS WILMER PABLOSISTEMA GESTION DE CALIDAD
12 FebreroGARRIDO SANCHEZ MATILDE ROCIOEMPACADORA
12 FebreroHERRERA VALLE WENDY ELIZABETHDPTO. EXPORTACIONES
12 FebreroSUAREZ REYES JUAN GABRIELMANTENIMIENTO
12 FebreroNEIRA CRESPO MARCELOTALENTO HUMANO
12 FebreroMEJIA ESPINOZA RUBEN FRANCISCOATUNERA
12 FebreroCONSUEGRA GRANADOS WILSON ALEXISENCARTONADO
12 FebreroMIRABA BAQUE CARLOS YORDYFLOTA ATUNERA
12 FebreroFARFAN ROMERO ALDO JOSEATUNERA
12 FebreroGONZALEZ ASENCIO JENIFFER STEFANIAPLANTA SARDINA
12 FebreroGONZALEZ CRUZ JAIRO TEODOROPLANTA HARINA
12 FebreroLOPEZ ORELLANA ZAIRA LEONELAEMPACADORA
12 FebreroGILER MOREIRA ADRIANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
13 FebreroMERO ANCHUNDIA LICO PAYANFLOTA ATUNERA
13 FebreroVERA AVAD MAURA CATALINAREVISION DE ENVASE
13 FebreroVALLEJO CORDOVEZ XIMENA DEL CARMENSSA
13 FebreroMORENO PIGUAVE LIMBER MODESTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
13 FebreroSOLORZANO BALON EDGAR VICENTEMAQUINA CERRADORA
13 FebreroAVILES CHOEZ ERNESTO XAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
13 FebreroCEREZO LEAL JOHAN FRANKLINDPTO. EXPORTACIONES
13 FebreroJARAMILLO VASQUEZ XAVIER GUSTAVOJARAMILLO VASQUEZ XAVIER GUSTA
13 FebreroPEÑAFIEL MORA REINALDO OFRACIOPLANTA SARDINA
13 FebreroGUTIERREZ DELGADO DAGNY DANIELFLOTA ATUNERA
13 FebreroMEJILLONES RONQUILLO ANGEL GREGORIOENCARTONADO
13 FebreroREYES BORBOR PABLO AMBROSIOAUTOCLAVES
13 FebreroRIVAS RUIZ JOSE ISRAELATUNERA
13 FebreroVALENCIA VERA ALEX FABRICIOEMPACADORA
13 FebreroFIGUEROA PIGUAVE ANGELA GEOMAYRAATUNERA
13 FebreroPEREZ GARCIA ESTHELA VERONICAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
13 FebreroRAMIREZ QUIRUMBAY CELSO WILLIANSATUNERA
13 FebreroBAQUE HOLGUIN EDISON ADRIANFLOTA SARDINA
13 FebreroPARREÑO RUIZ OSMAR SANTIAGOPARREÑO RUIZ OSMAR SANTIAGO
13 FebreroFIGUEROA OLVERA FERNANDO ABELARDOCONTRALORIA
13 FebreroRAMIREZ PALMA DENNIS ORLANDOEMPACADORA
13 FebreroLOPEZ ARAGON CRISTHIAN FERNANDOATUNERA
13 FebreroREYES SANCHEZ CHRISTHIAN JOSUEPLANTA SARDINA
14 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN JOSE VIRGILIOREVISION DE ENVASE
14 FebreroLABORDE DELGADO CARLOS CHESMANFLOTA ATUNERA
14 FebreroFAJARDO SOLORZANO ALFREDO IVANTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
14 FebreroVILLON DE LA CRUZ JOSELITO JAVIERFLOTA
14 FebreroBOLAÑOS CAICEDO JOSE GABINOPREPROCESO
14 FebreroSOLORZANO CHAMAIDAN TERESA DE JESUSEMPACADORA
14 FebreroMERA VALENCIA MARIA ELIZABETHATUNERA
14 FebreroLUCIN MAZZINI FAUSTO JOSEATUNERA
14 FebreroALVARADO GOROTIZA DANNY ALEXCAMARA DE LOMOS
14 FebreroBUENO SALAVARRIA GASTON ALBERTOATUNERA
14 FebreroSOLORZANO AGUIRRE FELIPE VALENTINATUNERA
14 FebreroMONTENEGRO MERA JIMMY DANIELREVISION DE ENVASE
14 FebreroHIGUERA SANCHEZ FRANCISCA VALENTINAATUNERA
14 FebreroCEDEÑO LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTOATUNERA
14 FebreroRIVADENEIRA FRANCO KERLY TATIANAPELAGICO
14 FebreroPANIZO LINDAO BIENVENIDA MARIAEMPACADORA
14 FebreroCIMARRON PIANCHICHE MARIOPLANTA SARDINA
14 FebreroPONCE ROCA ANGELA ISABELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
14 FebreroOLVERA MOREIRA RUTH KATHERINEATUNERA
14 FebreroCRESPIN BORBOR YURI MARITZAREVISION DE ENVASE
14 FebreroROSALES DELAO FLAVIO VALENTINATUNERA
14 FebreroGALLON MONCERRATE ANGEL GONZALOGALLON MONCERRATE ANGEL GONZAL
14 FebreroDELGADO MENDOZA JAXON VALENTINATUNERA
14 FebreroFLORES CARVAJAL JESSICA SILVANAATUNERA
14 FebreroTOALA MENOSCAL LUIS STALINCONTROL DE CALIDAD
14 FebreroDE LA CRUZ OLIVO JORGE VLADIMIRSANITIZACION
14 FebreroNEVAREZ ALEJANDRO CRISTHIAN HERNANATUNERA
14 FebreroQUINDE BAIDAL YARITZA KATHERINAEMPACADORA
14 FebreroQUIRUMBAY SEVERINO NIXON EFRAINPLANTA SARDINA
14 FebreroVALENCIA CAICEDO JULIANA SENEIDAEMPACADORA
14 FebreroNAVARRETE MENDOZA GINGER VALENTINAEMPACADORA
15 FebreroQUIRUMBAY REYES NANCY MERCEDESPLANTA SARDINA
15 FebreroDIAZ DIAZ SORAYA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
15 FebreroALFONSO FLORES ALFREDO GEOVANNYFLOTA SARDINA
15 FebreroANDRADE PARRAGA KARLA PATRICIAATUNERA
15 FebreroCACAO MAGALLANES CARMEN MAGDALENAATUNERA
15 FebreroBERMUDEZ SANCHEZ JOAN EDISSONSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
15 FebreroMEDINA QUINDE JOHANNA MARIUXIEMPACADORA
15 FebreroRODRIGUEZ TIRSIO PABLO ANDRESATUNERA
15 FebreroCRUZ ASENCIO MARIA ISABELEMPACADORA
15 FebreroCHIMBOLEMA PINGOS MIRIAN ALICIAATUNERA
15 FebreroTUAREZ ZAMBRANO HILARIO CELESTINOREVISION DE ENVASE
15 FebreroVERA QUINDE ALEXIS HORACIOFLOTA
15 FebreroGAME MORA SAMUEL ANTONIOMANTENIMIENTO
15 FebreroPINCAY SANCHEZ MARJORIE NARCISAENCARTONADO
15 FebreroCATUTO TOMALA YOMAIRA JACQUELINEATUNERA
15 FebreroLINARES RIVERO LIZANGELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
15 FebreroRIVAS PINARGOTE BRYAN ALEXANDERLOGISTICA
15 FebreroPOZO POZO GILSON FREDDYATUNERA
15 FebreroCARRASCO MITE LUIS ANGELEMPACADORA
16 FebreroBARRERA RAMIREZ GREGORIO SILVINOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 FebreroZAMORA NUÑEZ JESSICA YADIRAATUNERA
16 FebreroBORRERO HUERTA ELITO ADALBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 FebreroLEON LEON DERBIS EMILIODPTO. EXPORTACIONES
16 FebreroCHIPANTIZA SAQUI NARCISA DEL ROCÍOTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
16 FebreroSALVADOR SOLORZANO MIRIAN ISABELATUNERA
16 FebreroMENDEZ ROSALES SAUL ELIASATUNERA
16 FebreroRAMIREZ PALMA CARLOS DANIELATUNERA
16 FebreroSILVA BENITEZ JAIRO VICENTEGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
16 FebreroMALAVE TOMALA CARLOS ARTUROATUNERA
16 FebreroBARRIGA HANSEN VIK JOSE MARIABARRIGA HANSEN VIK JOSE MARIA
16 FebreroDOMINGUEZ ROSADO JONATHAN ANDRESENCARTONADO
16 FebreroPALADINEZ ZAMBRANO BORIS JULIANAERONAUTICA
16 FebreroCALUTTY CHICHANDA JENNY STEFANIAREVISION DE ENVASE
16 FebreroANGULO BORJA MARIA JOSELYNATUNERA
16 FebreroCOLUTTY CHICHANDA KAREN YIMABELATUNERA
16 FebreroLINO CASTILLO KATERINE ALEXANDRAATUNERA
16 FebreroVERA SOLORZANO MARIA GABRIELAATUNERA
16 FebreroCASTRO CALERO EDUARDO JOSESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
16 FebreroALARCON MARTINEZ WARNER DAVIDCAMARA EMPACADORA
17 FebreroTOMALA CATUTO FULTON GABRIELATUNERA
17 FebreroQUINDE BAIDAL ALBERTO ADOLFOTALENTO HUMANO
17 FebreroQUIJIJE CEDENO LEIDY SUSANAEMPACADORA
17 FebreroREYES YAGUAL JUAN CARLOSPLANTA SARDINA
17 FebreroPIZARRO RODRIGUEZ NARCISA MAGDALENAATUNERA
17 FebreroRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO ORLANDO ORLINCAMARA DE ATÚN
17 FebreroVILLALTA NARANJO ALBERTO ENMANUELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
17 FebreroQUINDE FLORES FREDDY CRISTOBALCAMARA DE ATÚN
17 FebreroPAREDES PAEZ PAUL ERICKPAREDES PAEZ PAUL ERICK
17 FebreroSOLORZANO POTES ABEL JAVIERATUNERA
17 FebreroBRAVO ZAMBRANO DANNY FRANCISCOBRAVO ZAMBRANO DANNY FRANCISCO
17 FebreroJACOME VERA TATIANA MARIUXIATUNERA
17 FebreroRAMIREZ BELTRAN ANGELICA LISSETHATUNERA
17 FebreroRODAS TIGRERO FRANKLIN ANDRESEMPACADORA
17 FebreroAGUAS PLUAS EWAR POMPILIOATUNERA
17 FebreroBARCO FLORES DIANA KARINAATUNERA
17 FebreroORRALA GARCIA DALIA PRISCILAATUNERA
17 FebreroFIGUEROA BRAVO JEFFERSON ALBERTOEMPACADORA
17 FebreroMALDONADO ORTEGA BRYAN STEVENATUNERA
17 FebreroPADILLA CRUZ ANTHONY ALEJANDRODESCARGA
17 FebreroMONTIEL ANCHUNDIA KERLY AZUCENAENCARTONADO
17 FebreroPARRALES PALMA FRANKLIN EDILSONATUNERA
18 FebreroBARRERA RAMIREZ CLAUDIO JULIANFLOTA ATUNERA
18 FebreroLOPEZ BAILON PEDRO FELICIANOPREPROCESO
18 FebreroVALENCIA VALENCIA YAMINA LORENAEMPACADORA
18 FebreroCRUZ OTERO JAIME ERNESTOPREPROCESO
18 FebreroVERA PINCAY SARA MAXIMAATUNERA
18 FebreroRAMOS MOGOLLON WILSONFLOTA ATUNERA
18 FebreroBALLADARES VERA JULIO ENRIQUEPREPROCESO
18 FebreroCAMPAÑA RAMIREZ HORACIO FABIANATUNERA
18 FebreroBARBERAN ROBLES VERONICA BEATRIZGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
18 FebreroANASTACIO TIGREROS JANNETH PAOLAEMPACADORA
18 FebreroDIAZ GARCIA LOURDES DEL CARMENDIAZ GARCIA LOURDES DEL CARMEN
18 FebreroTIRCIO TORAL ANDERSON EDUARDOEMPACADORA
18 FebreroYAGUAL RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOSENCARTONADO
18 FebreroSOLORZANO MAGALLAN JORGE LUISATUNERA
18 FebreroCOELLO VERA LEONARDO ALBERTOCOELLO VERA LEONARDO ALBERTO
18 FebreroESCALANTE SOLORZANO WELLINTON FABIANATUNERA
18 FebreroOJEDA MOREIRA HERNAN DAVIDSANITIZACION
18 FebreroGRAY AGUIRRE CARLOS SAMUELFLOTA ATUNERA
18 FebreroMENDOZA RAMIREZ DANIEL ISRAELEMPACADORA
18 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN LUIS CRISTOBALENCARTONADO
18 FebreroMENDOZA ALCIVAR ALFREDO DAVIDSISTEMA GESTION DE CALIDAD
18 FebreroCARDENAS NARVAEZ AMBAR ODALISATUNERA
18 FebreroREYES LUCERO TEOFILO SAMUELEMPACADORA
19 FebreroFIGUEROA MUÑOZ ROBERTO MARIANOATUNERA
19 FebreroQUINDE SALVADOR ELEUTERIO SILVINOATUNERA
19 FebreroMITE SOLORZANO NELSON RONALFLOTA ATUNERA
19 FebreroVINCES REYES FANNY ESMERALDASATUNERA
19 FebreroLEYTON CONSUEGRA MERCY ELIZABETHATUNERA
19 FebreroQUINDE RODRIGUEZ VILMA HERLINDAEMPACADORA
19 FebreroTOMALA BORBOR PEDRO ANTONIOPREPROCESO
19 FebreroFLORENCIO PANCHANA RAFAEL GUSTAVOFLORENCIO PANCHANA RAFAEL GUST
19 FebreroMUÑIZ SANCHEZ VICTOR HUGOEMPACADORA
19 FebreroGONZALEZ ORTEGA CESAR EMILIOEMPACADORA
19 FebreroMAZA GONZALES ALEXIS LIONELFLOTA ATUNERA
19 FebreroPIZARRO PARRALES GABRIELA KATERINEEMPACADORA
19 FebreroRODRIGUEZ BOHORQUEZ JOHNNY GABRIELATUNERA
19 FebreroFRANCO TOMALA LEONARDO ANDRESFLOTA
19 FebreroRENDON MONTES ESTHER MARIAATUNERA
19 FebreroPOZO TOMALA ANDRES ALEJANDROATUNERA
19 FebreroBONE GARRIDO KARINA SILVANAATUNERA
19 FebreroSAIBA BONILLA HEIDY ANALISATUNERA
19 FebreroYAGUAL LOOR GILMAR ALFREDOATUNERA
19 FebreroBAJAÑA BRAVO YORMAN ADRIANEMPACADORA
20 FebreroYAGUAL RIVERA ELEUTERIO FELIXATUNERA
20 FebreroGOMEZ CEDEÑO VICENTE GAVINOFLOTA
20 FebreroPANTA ZAMBRANO DANIEL ALBERTOAUTOCLAVES
20 FebreroILLESCAS MATIAS SIMON EMILIOILLESCAS MATIAS SIMON EMILIO
20 FebreroPEREZ BURGOS ZAHIRA PATRICIAPEREZ BURGOS ZAHIRA PATRICIA
20 FebreroMAZZINI YAGUAL VICENTE JAVIERFLOTA
20 FebreroBUITRON CAICEDO EDINSON STALINFLOTA ATUNERA
20 FebreroBURGOS PLUAS JOSE ANTONIOENCARTONADO
20 FebreroMACIAS PIZA MARYURI CAROLINAEMPACADORA
20 FebreroMERA QUIMI VICTOR ALFONSOPLANTA SARDINA
20 FebreroAVILA CAICEDO JORGE NEPTALIATUNERA
20 FebreroFLORES CARVAJAL EDUARDO JAVIERATUNERA
20 FebreroCASTRO MASSUHT CRISTINA MARIAEMPACADORA
20 FebreroTORRES TORRES MARIA EDIDGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
20 FebreroRAMIREZ DIAZ FRANKLIN ISRAELATUNERA
20 FebreroMACAS VASQUEZ DIANA ISABELEMPACADORA
20 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN LUIS ALEXSANITIZACION
20 FebreroTOMALA RAMIREZ JEFFERSON JOSEATUNERA
20 FebreroPANCHANA REYES EDINSON GABRIELEMPACADORA
20 FebreroCASTILLO GAMEZ YADIRA YOLANDAATUNERA
20 FebreroPALMA MACIAS JAHAIRA ARACELYSANITIZACION
20 FebreroCHICA GUAMAN EVANS DEBOERMANTENIMIENTO
21 FebreroELIZALDE GUERRERO WILMAR MANUELCAMARA DE ATÚN
21 FebreroMONTENEGRO PLUAS LEONOR MARISOLEMPACADORA
21 FebreroGARCIA YAGUAL ALEXANDRA JAQUELINEEMPACADORA
21 FebreroVALLEJO DELGADO ALEJANDRO HAMILTONLOGISTICA
21 FebreroCASTRO FIGUEROA JOSE ABELARDOCAMARA DE ATÚN
21 FebreroLEON VASQUEZ LIDER JAIMEFLOTA ATUNERA
21 FebreroLINDAO JAIME WILLIAM GEOVANNYFLOTA SARDINA
21 FebreroCALDERON MALDONADO PEDRO LUBERPREPROCESO
21 FebreroRODRIGUEZ RIVERA ADELA CECILIAPLANTA SARDINA
21 FebreroTOMALA RAMIREZ MARTHA FANNYATUNERA
21 FebreroMERO YAGUAL ESTHER MARIAPELAGICO
21 FebreroRONQUILLO RIVAS GUSTAVO LEONARDOATUNERA
21 FebreroROMERO VILLACRES NATALIA ROCIOROMERO VILLACRES NATALIA ROCIO
21 FebreroMURILLO REYNA ADRIAN JAVIERFLOTA
21 FebreroCHILA QUINDE ANA CAROLINAATUNERA
21 FebreroPEREZ CASTRO ANTONIO JACINTOEMPACADORA
21 FebreroSUAREZ SANCHEZ NIXON ISAIASCAMARA EMPACADORA
21 FebreroPORTILLO ESTRADA YESICA DANIELAATUNERA
21 FebreroANGULO CUERO IVANA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
21 FebreroVILLOTA PERLAZA JOHANI ALEJANDRAEMPACADORA
21 FebreroREYES RODRIGUEZ JOSELYN MARILYNEMPACADORA
21 FebreroGOMEZ ARREAGA JONATHAN GREGORIOATUNERA
21 FebreroMACIAS SOLORZANO JOSELYN DE JESUSSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
22 FebreroESCALANTE YAGUAL MARGARITA JACQUELINEREVISION DE ENVASE
22 FebreroGONZALEZ SUAREZ ELVIS XAVIERFLOTA SARDINA
22 FebreroMALDONADO ARANA JORGE ANTONIOMANTENIMIENTO
22 FebreroCRUZ LINDAO CINTHIA SOLEDADATUNERA
22 FebreroZAMBRANO CHAVEZ JOSE ADRIANCONTROL DE CALIDAD
22 FebreroBANCHON NEIRA JANETH VICTORIAPLANTA SARDINA
22 FebreroZAMBRANO QUIMBIULCO RUBEN DARIOSANITIZACION
22 FebreroNAZARENO ESTUPIÑAN JAVIER ALEXANDERBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
22 FebreroVIRI VERA JHON STEVENMAQUINA CERRADORA
22 FebreroMALAVE MAGALLAN MARTHA ESTEFANIAATUNERA
22 FebreroSALTOS RODRIGUEZ PEDRO FERNANDOATUNERA
22 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN NELSON JUNIORATUNERA
22 FebreroMERCHAN PARRALES ROBERT IVANEMPACADORA
22 FebreroFLORES CACAO ADRIAN DANIELATUNERA
22 FebreroZAMBRANO TORRES ANNABELLE DAYANAEMPACADORA
22 FebreroPERERO MITE CRISTEL ANGELICAEMPACADORA
22 FebreroLINO ALVARADO KEVEN ADRIANFLOTA ATUNERA
22 FebreroREYES BAIDAL MELANY PATRICIAEMPACADORA
22 FebreroVILLON CHAPIN BRYAN STEVENPREPROCESO
22 FebreroRODRIGUEZ CHALEN YANDER YAIREMPACADORA
22 FebreroNAVARRETE LOZANO KEVIN STIVENLOGISTICA
23 FebreroREYES MACIAS JIMMY JOFFREMAQUINA CERRADORA
23 FebreroJARA JACOME JUAN ANDRESJARA JACOME JUAN ANDRES
23 FebreroCHICAIZA SATAN ANGEL DELFINATUNERA
23 FebreroPALMA CIRINO MONICA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
23 FebreroSUAREZ YAGUAL MARLON ALFREDOATUNERA
23 FebreroMEZA ATAU DAVID RAMIROMANTENIMIENTO
23 FebreroCISNEROS LOPEZ SILVANA PATRICIACISNEROS LOPEZ SILVANA PATRICI
23 FebreroLOOR ESCALANTE YOSHIO DARWINFLOTA SARDINA
23 FebreroBAQUE PIBAQUE PEDRO LUISENCARTONADO
23 FebreroMEJIA MEJIA MAXIMO GEOVANNYMANTENIMIENTO
23 FebreroFLOREANO CORONADO JOHNY JUANSANITIZACION
23 FebreroPINTO QUIÑONEZ JONATHAN ANDRESATUNERA
23 FebreroLOOR RODRIGUEZ SINDY LISSETTEOPERACIONES
23 FebreroSANTANA FARINANGO JOSELYN RAQUELSANTANA FARINANGO JOSELYN RAQU
23 FebreroMENDOZA PARRALES ERIKA CAROLINAATUNERA
23 FebreroTOMALA POTES KERLY SOLANSYPLANTA SARDINA
23 FebreroMONTIEL RODRIGUEZ MAIDELY LEYANDRAEMPACADORA
24 FebreroLARA MONTESDEOCA ALVARO VINICIOMANTENIMIENTO
24 FebreroROJAS ZAMBRANO MONICA VANESSAENCARTONADO
24 FebreroDEL VALLE VELEZ MIGUEL MATIASFLOTA SARDINA
24 FebreroSOLORZANO PEREZ ROBERTO HERNANPREPROCESO
24 FebreroANASTACIO TIGRERO JHON BAYRONMANTENIMIENTO
24 FebreroMOLINA BAIDAL JULY EVELINPLANTA SARDINA
24 FebreroCEDENO HERRERA DAVID ADRIANENCARTONADO
24 FebreroMARTINEZ LIMONES ALEXANDRA LICETHATUNERA
24 FebreroBORBOR PERERO JOSE ALEJANDROATUNERA
24 FebreroLINDAO YAGUAL ANDRES IVANFLOTA SARDINA
24 FebreroPEZO QUIMI ERWIN ANTONIOENCARTONADO
24 FebreroGOMEZ MOREIRA ANGELO ISAACATUNERA
24 FebreroLOOR FERNANDEZ ANGELA EDUVIEMPACADORA
24 FebreroBAQUE SALAZAR ANDY JESUSATUNERA
24 FebreroOREJUELA TAPUYO MAICO LEANDROATUNERA
24 FebreroESCALANTE INTRIAGO KATHIA MARIAEMPACADORA
25 FebreroMENENDEZ PEREA ANA NEREIXYREVISION DE ENVASE
25 FebreroGONZALEZ ALVAREZ CARLOS VLADIMIRGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
25 FebreroMOREIRA MACIAS WILLIAM AMELIOSANITIZACION
25 FebreroPONGUILLO RAMIREZ FABIAN ALBERTOATUNERA
25 FebreroPEREZ PEÑA EYEN ALEXANDRACONTROL DE CALIDAD
25 FebreroBOHORQUEZ CRESPIN CARMEN MARIELAATUNERA
25 FebreroCRESPIN CRESPIN FREDDY GEOVANNYATUNERA
25 FebreroYAGUAL LINDAO SANDY PAMELAATUNERA
25 FebreroMIELES DELGADO SARA ELIZABETHTALENTO HUMANO
25 FebreroCORTEZ VERA ANDERSON GUSTAVOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
25 FebreroRAMIREZ GONZABAY JIMMY GABRIELFLOTA SARDINA
25 FebreroAVILA YEPEZ ERIKA YADIRAATUNERA
25 FebreroMONTOYA REYES CRISTHIAN DAVIDATUNERA
25 FebreroALVARADO ALVARADO ANDREA ALEXANDRAGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
25 FebreroJIMENEZ TUTIVEN VICTOR HUGOCAMARA EMPACADORA
25 FebreroMAGALLAN MALAVE WELLINGTON CHRISTIANATUNERA
25 FebreroGONZALEZ TOMALA ARIEL ADRIANATUNERA
25 FebreroMACAS SALINAS ELVIS FABIANSANITIZACION
26 FebreroPOZO POZO WILFRIDO EDILBERTOPREPROCESO
26 FebreroJALON GUTIERREZ KAREN JOHANNAJALON GUTIERREZ KAREN JOHANNA
26 FebreroMERO SUAREZ LUIS DANIELPLANTA SARDINA
26 FebreroCRUZ LAZARO LUCY PRISILAEMPACADORA
26 FebreroBENAVIDES LINDAO EDDY ALEXANDERATUNERA
26 FebreroBENAVIDES BAZAN JOHNNY VLADIMIRBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
26 FebreroSOLORZANO LOOR MARCOS JUNIORFLOTA SARDINA
26 FebreroMACAS BOHORQUEZ KATIUSKA LISBETHEMPACADORA
26 FebreroOJEDA MOREIRA WALTER MOISESSANITIZACION
26 FebreroMORA PIZANGO JACKSON MANUELATUNERA
27 FebreroPOZO SUAREZ MARIA VERONICAATUNERA
27 FebreroMURILLO ALVAREZ MICHAEL ESTEVENDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
27 FebreroPONGUILLO SOLORZANO MOISES PABLOENCARTONADO
27 FebreroCRUZ MUÑOZ MILTON ORLANDOATUNERA
27 FebreroPICO SORNOZA KESHIA LISBETHCONTROL DE CALIDAD
27 FebreroVALENCIA VERA JASSON JAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
27 FebreroBASURTO MURILLO MAURICIO FELICIANOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
27 FebreroQUINTERO LUNA BENITO ALEJANDROATUNERA
27 FebreroANASTACIO CELY RUTH NOEMIPELAGICO
27 FebreroARTEAGA CARREÑO SANDRO RAFAELPREPROCESO
28 FebreroZUÑIGA ANGULO NELFLOTA
28 FebreroTOMALA ORRALA MAURA JACINTAATUNERA
28 FebreroPALACIOS OLMEDO BEXY MARIAPALACIOS OLMEDO BEXY MARIA
28 FebreroVERA RODRIGUEZ MARINA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
28 FebreroHENRIQUES VERA ANDRES FERNANDOHENRIQUES VERA ANDRES FERNANDO
28 FebreroMANTUANO PINCAY JOSE LEANDROFLOTA
28 FebreroCHOEZ LIMONES DARWIN DANIELATUNERA
28 FebreroBARRETO MERA KLEBER JONATHANFLOTA
28 FebreroPOZO POZO ALEX JAVIERATUNERA
28 FebreroVILLAO ALVARADO KETTY HERMELINDAATUNERA
28 FebreroZAPATA ANASTACIO KARINA VANESATALENTO HUMANO
28 FebreroVELEZ BRAVO JOSE DARIOEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
28 FebreroREYES BORBOR GUSTAVO DANILOPLANTA SARDINA
28 FebreroCRESPIN QUINDE HECTOR ABELCAMARA EMPACADORA
28 FebreroFAJARDO BOHORQUEZ DIEGO IVANENCARTONADO
28 FebreroFIGUEROA CHAMAIDAN ROSARIO MARIBELATUNERA
28 FebreroDE LA CRUZ BOHORQUEZ ALEXANDER DARIOATUNERA
28 FebreroBOHORQUEZ GARCIA FELIX OMARSANITIZACION
28 FebreroIBARRA TUMBACO XIOMARA DAYANAATUNERA
28 FebreroHUACON QUIMI LUIS DAVIDENCARTONADO
28 FebreroSANTANA BRAVO KATHERINE LISBETHATUNERA
28 FebreroRAMIREZ MARTINEZ JULEYSI MARISOLEMPACADORA
28 FebreroHUACON QUIMI KERLYN STEFANIAEMPACADORA
28 FebreroCHILA CHICHANDE ANA TATIANAATUNERA
28 FebreroLINDAO YAGUAL SANDY MISHELENCARTONADO
29 FebreroSUAREZ PEZO LEONARDO ABUDONEOMANTENIMIENTO
29 FebreroAVILES ERAZO KELVIN FABRICIOATUNERA
29 FebreroSUAREZ DELAA YORDAN ADANPLANTA HARINA
29 FebreroESPINOZA MEJIA ROSA ANGELICAATUNERA
29 FebreroORTIZ ARAUJO KAINA XIMENAATUNERA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 MarzoPEÑA GUEVARA EUCLIDES ANGELPEÑA GUEVARA EUCLIDES ANGEL
01 MarzoESCALANTE TOMALA RONALD EDUARDOATUNERA
01 MarzoMAGALLAN ORTEGA MELECIO GUILLERMOATUNERA
01 MarzoTOMALA RAMIREZ JUAN JOSEATUNERA
01 MarzoCARRANZA CHICA GLENDY JAKELINEREVISION DE ENVASE
01 MarzoYAGUAL CHALEN JENNY MARIAATUNERA
01 MarzoGILER ZAMBRANO MARLEY JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
01 MarzoTOMALA GONZALEZ JOHNNY ALFONSOPREPROCESO
01 MarzoTOMALA CATUTO WILLINGTON PAULATUNERA
01 MarzoRODRIGUEZ ESTUPIÑAN JOHNNY FABRICIOPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
01 MarzoARELLANO BARRE ROBIN ALFREDOFLOTA SARDINA
01 MarzoSANCHEZ GARCIA CARLOS ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
01 MarzoMORA SUAREZ LOURDES JACQUELINECONTROL DE CALIDAD
01 MarzoGARCIA MITE JENNY JENNIFFERATUNERA
01 MarzoYAGUAL SOLORZANO KLEVER ROBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
01 MarzoBOZA MITE INES MARIAATUNERA
01 MarzoGARCIA GARCIA RONALD HERNANCONTROL DE CALIDAD
01 MarzoINTRIAGO MENDOZA ROBINSON ALEXANDERATUNERA
01 MarzoTIRCIO MARCIAL GRACE HAYDEEEMPACADORA
01 MarzoALARCON RAMIREZ MELANIE GABRIELAEMPACADORA
01 MarzoVERA TORRES ODALIS GABRIELAEMPACADORA
01 MarzoRODRIGUEZ REASCO INGRID MALLERLYEMPACADORA
02 MarzoBRAVO MENDOZA VICTOR EUGENIOEMPACADORA
02 MarzoARCILA BARRERA JORGE IVANTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
02 MarzoBAIDAL RODRIGUEZ PABLO LUCIOATUNERA
02 MarzoBEJAR VICTORES KARINA ALEXANDRABEJAR VICTORES KARINA ALEXANDR
02 MarzoCRESPIN CRESPIN FANNY YANINAATUNERA
02 MarzoAPOLINARIO SABANDO WASHINGTON GEOVANNYATUNERA
02 MarzoJARAMILLO JUMBO ALEX WLADIMIRFLOTA SARDINA
02 MarzoSOLORZANO GONZALEZ VANESSA ELIZABETHATUNERA
02 MarzoOLGUIN NOBOA HECTOR LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
02 MarzoMEDINA SALCEDO ANGIE ESTEFANIOPERACIONES
02 MarzoTOMALA CRUZ WELLINGTON HENRYATUNERA
02 MarzoCRESPIN REQUENA MARJORIE LAURAATUNERA
02 MarzoPICO QUIJIJE CARLOS FABIANPLANTA HARINA
02 MarzoARANA CABEZAS NORA MICAELAATUNERA
02 MarzoGONZABAY MUÑOZ ANGHELO JOELFLOTA SARDINA
02 MarzoYAGUAL TOMALA ADILSON LEONARDOATUNERA
02 MarzoVELIZ MUÑOZ FLOR MARIAATUNERA
02 MarzoVERA BELTRAN KIMBERLY YVETTEATUNERA
02 MarzoMALAVE GUALE LUIGI ALEXANDERMALAVE GUALE LUIGI ALEXANDER
02 MarzoPARRALES RAMBAY KAREN MARIUXIEMPACADORA
02 MarzoTOMALA POZO JOHANNA ARACELYATUNERA
02 MarzoPOZO TOMALA KEVIN STALINSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
02 MarzoTIRCIO YAGUAL MICHAEL MOISESSANITIZACION
03 MarzoGONZALEZ BALAREZO JOVINO RIGOBERTOAERONAUTICA
03 MarzoALCIVAR VALENCIA CARLOS HERMENEGILDOFLOTA
03 MarzoORDOÑEZ MOREIRA ELSA HAYDEEATUNERA
03 MarzoMERA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL DE JESUSATUNERA
03 MarzoBALON CRESPIN ANGEL FERNANDOGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
03 MarzoGOYA CASTRO NELSON IVANFLOTA
03 MarzoLUCA CEDEÑO JESSICA MAGDALENAATUNERA
03 MarzoVERA CRUZ OMAR ALEXIATUNERA
03 MarzoZAMBRANO VELEZ OSWALDO FERNANDOPLANTA HARINA
03 MarzoMAZZINI MEJILLONES JAVIER AGUSTOATUNERA
03 MarzoSOLORZANO PIZARRO ALEXANDRA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
03 MarzoANDRADE BAIDAL EDDY STALINATUNERA
03 MarzoZAMBRANO CUADRO HOLGER DAVIDATUNERA
03 MarzoQUIMI VERA PEDRO ROBERTOENCARTONADO
03 MarzoBRAVO ZAMBRANO JIXON JONATHANCAMARA EMPACADORA
03 MarzoCEDEÑO ZAMBRANO JOSE LEONARDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 MarzoMACIAS CEDEÑO JAIRO DAVIDPREPROCESO
03 MarzoSANCHEZ BRIONES STEFANIA DENNYSATUNERA
03 MarzoMORA MOLINA BAYRON FABRICIOBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
03 MarzoORRALA ORRALA JOEL JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
03 MarzoRAMIREZ LINO CINDY ALEXANDRAATUNERA
04 MarzoJARAMILLO VERA EFREN LEOPOLDOFLOTA ATUNERA
04 MarzoCHALEN MEJIA KLEBER LUISENCARTONADO
04 MarzoPLAZA MOROCHO LAURA GEORGINAREVISION DE ENVASE
04 MarzoFARAH REYES ANDRES EFRENFARAH REYES ANDRES EFREN
04 MarzoPEREZ ZAPATA ANA PATRICIAEMPACADORA
04 MarzoGONZABAY MAGALLAN ALCIDES ALEXANDERATUNERA
04 MarzoPONCE CHANCAY CLEMENTE JUNIORATUNERA
04 MarzoRODRIGUEZ GUALE CHRISTIAN JOELATUNERA
04 MarzoAPOLINARIO BOHORQUEZ WENDY JUCCETEMPACADORA
04 MarzoCHANCAY BARRE LEONEL ARMANDOATUNERA
04 MarzoSUAREZ SANTOS CINDY MARGARITAEMPACADORA
04 MarzoCEVALLOS CASTILLO DARWIN MARCELOEMPACADORA
04 MarzoLANIZ ROSADO MELANI KATHERINEATUNERA
04 MarzoRAMIREZ POZO ELISA DARIZAATUNERA
04 MarzoYANCHATIPAN BRUNO KEYLA TATIANAATUNERA
04 MarzoCORNELIO CORNILLO SEGUNDO OSWALDOSANITIZACION
04 MarzoANZULES HIDALGO GABRIEL EDUARDOATUNERA
04 MarzoQUINDE ESPINOZA ELVIS ARMANDOEMPACADORA
05 MarzoVALVERDE MEJIA RAFAEL EUSEBIOMANTENIMIENTO
05 MarzoOROSCO VASQUEZ ENMA BERTAATUNERA
05 MarzoFLORES PARRALES CARLOS ALBERTOMAQUINA CERRADORA
05 MarzoMERA FIGUEROA EDUARDO IGNACIOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 MarzoDELGADO ANCHUNDIA EUDALDO REMBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 MarzoVERA CRESPIN TITO RODOLFOREVISION DE ENVASE
05 MarzoALAVA ECHEVER BLANCA ELIZABETHSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 MarzoREYES SOLORZANO WILSON DE JESUSFLOTA ATUNERA
05 MarzoTOMALA PRUDENTE TEOFILO TEODOROLOGISTICA
05 MarzoDELACRUZ YAGUAL SIXTO EUSEBIOPREPROCESO
05 MarzoMANRIQUE PERALTA CHRISTIAN ANTONIOCAMARA DE ATÚN
05 MarzoMAXIMI BORBOR CINTHIA VERONICAENCARTONADO
05 MarzoMOREIRA BAIDAL ERWIN ANTONIOENCARTONADO
05 MarzoLOOR JIMENEZ BETZABETH MARICELAEMPACADORA
05 MarzoSESME PLUAS WILLIAMS NOLBERTOEMPACADORA
05 MarzoFLORES REYES ADRIAN LENINENCARTONADO
05 MarzoCEVALLOS RODRIGUEZ GARY KIRKDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
05 MarzoLOOR VALERIANO KASSANDRA MARIBELATUNERA
05 MarzoTORRES PRUDENTE DAIBER GONZALOATUNERA
05 MarzoCORDOVA SUAREZ PABLO ISAIASSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 MarzoVENTURA QUIMIS KERLLY ODALISATUNERA
05 MarzoCEME MERA ROXANA CATALINAATUNERA
05 MarzoMOREIRA ZAMBRANO CRISTHIAN DAMIANREVISION DE ENVASE
05 MarzoBURGOS REYES MARLY NOELIAENCARTONADO
05 MarzoVERA PARRAGA DAVID GREGORYEMPACADORA
05 MarzoCRUZ TOMALA ESTEFANIA MORELIAATUNERA
06 MarzoALVAREZ CEDEÑO EDINSON HERACLITOFLOTA
06 MarzoGONZALEZ VIERA MARCO GEOVANNYGONZALEZ VIERA MARCO GEOVANNY
06 MarzoMEJIA YAGUAL JOSE LUISATUNERA
06 MarzoORRALA ALZAMORA EDWARD PASCUALFLOTA
06 MarzoMITE CRUZ VICTOR FELIPECAMARA EMPACADORA
06 MarzoTOMALA POZO JORGE OLMEDOATUNERA
06 MarzoHUBE CONSUEGRA CARLOS IVANATUNERA
06 MarzoBULGARIN ARTEAGA JENNIFER BELENDPTO. REVISORIA Y CONTROL
06 MarzoCEDEÑO PLAZA CARLOS VICENTEFLOTA SARDINA
06 MarzoTOMALA MALAVE WILMER SAULATUNERA
06 MarzoPRUDENTE TOMALA CRISTHIAN DARWINEMPACADORA
06 MarzoCHAVEZ CAREGUA LISBETH ZULEYEMPACADORA
06 MarzoBONE ESPINOZA ALEX ISMAELPREPROCESO
06 MarzoGONZALEZ YAGUAL JEANCARLOS GIUSSEPPEEMPACADORA
06 MarzoCRESPIN CRESPIN ADRIANA LISETHATUNERA
07 MarzoLEON CALLE MONICA DEL ROCIODPTO. EXPORTACIONES
07 MarzoTOMALA MERO CARLOS ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
07 MarzoBAIDAL RAMOS VICTOR WILLIAMFLOTA
07 MarzoDIESTRA SIFUENTES ALVARO ALFREDOMANTENIMIENTO
07 MarzoPARRALES PINCAY FELIX OMARATUNERA
07 MarzoORRALA JORDAN RICHARD IVANPREPROCESO
07 MarzoMERA ZABALA LUCIA JANETHEMPACADORA
07 MarzoHIDALGO PARRALES CARLOS GIOVANNYCAMARA DE ATÚN
07 MarzoGONZALEZ BAQUE PATRICIA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
07 MarzoVERA CRESPIN MAYRA CAROLINAEMPACADORA
07 MarzoTRIVINO HURTADO MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
07 MarzoPOTES ARBOLEDA MARIA TERESAEMPACADORA
07 MarzoFANTE COBOS HEYDDY JENNIFERTALENTO HUMANO
07 MarzoPINARGOTE BARRETO JOSE JESUSSANITIZACION
07 MarzoFERNANDEZ AGUAYO SIMON BOLIVARFERNANDEZ AGUAYO SIMON BOLIVAR
07 MarzoFRANCO AURIA MARTIN WILSONSANITIZACION
07 MarzoVALERO FEIJOO JUAN FERNANDODPTO. REVISORIA Y CONTROL
07 MarzoCHICA DELGADO NANCY JENIFFEREMPACADORA
07 MarzoMENDEZ MENDEZ GUSTAVO WLADIMIRATUNERA
07 MarzoSANTANA PONCE JILDA NOHELYATUNERA
07 MarzoROSERO TRUEN MIRIAN ARACELYATUNERA
07 MarzoBURGOS TOMALA DENNISSE DAYANAEMPACADORA
07 MarzoFERNANDEZ MINCHALA ESTHEFANY PAOLAEMPACADORA
08 MarzoTIGRERO MUÑOZ LUZ MARINAPLANTA SARDINA
08 MarzoFIGUEROA ANASTACIO AMERICA MATILDEATUNERA
08 MarzoAYOVI TRUEN WILLIAN JAIMEFLOTA
08 MarzoPIMENTEL SUAREZ JULIO ERICLOGISTICA
08 MarzoCASTRO CASTRO ANSELMO FERDINANFLOTA ATUNERA
08 MarzoGONZALEZ BUSTAMANTE CARMEN ELIZABETHGONZALEZ BUSTAMANTE CARMEN ELI
08 MarzoFLORES REYES ALEX EUGENIOATUNERA
08 MarzoPOZO CAICHE BLANCA ESTHERATUNERA
08 MarzoMERIZALDE PONCE JUAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
08 MarzoLOOR CEDEÑO ANGEL LEONARDOATUNERA
08 MarzoSOLORZANO GONZALEZ RAUL JULIANENCARTONADO
08 MarzoSOLORZANO CEVALLOS GISSELA MARISOLCONTROL DE CALIDAD
08 MarzoAGUAYO CONSTANTE JUAN CARLOSCONTROL DE CALIDAD
08 MarzoLOPEZ VITE SOLANGE DENISSEATUNERA
08 MarzoTAPIA PAGUAY DARWIN STALINATUNERA
08 MarzoLINDAO ASENCIO EMILIO GERMANPELAGICO
08 MarzoBOHORQUEZ BOHORQUEZ ANDERSON CRISTOBALATUNERA
08 MarzoDE LA O MENDEZ JULIAN SLEYTHERATUNERA
09 MarzoLOOR PINARGOTE JAIRO ANTONIOREV. POUCH
09 MarzoBORJA VITERI JOHNNY CHRISTIANTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
09 MarzoGONZALEZ REYES MARIANA DELPILARTALENTO HUMANO
09 MarzoYAGUAL BOHORQUEZ LUIS ROBERTOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
09 MarzoCARRILLO CHAVEZ WILSON JAVIERCARRILLO CHAVEZ WILSON JAVIER
09 MarzoVARGAS PINO CARLOS AUGUSTOVARGAS PINO CARLOS AUGUSTO
09 MarzoMARTILLO BAJAÑA JESSICA MARLENESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
09 MarzoMINA QUINTERO ELENAEMPACADORA
09 MarzoAYALA TORRES HENRY ISRAELAYALA TORRES HENRY ISRAEL
09 MarzoQUINDE SOLORZANO ANDREA STEFANIAATUNERA
09 MarzoMONSERRATE MORA CARLOS LUISFLOTA SARDINA
09 MarzoMANZABA MONTES JENRRY JAVIERATUNERA
09 MarzoCRUZ AGUAYO VICTOR HUGOATUNERA
09 MarzoCAMPAZ MONROY KEYLA JANETHATUNERA
09 MarzoBAIDAL BAQUERIZO CARLOS ADRIANATUNERA
09 MarzoOSTAIZA ARANA BRYAN ANDRESPELAGICO
09 MarzoEGUSQUIZA GONZALEZ ANGELICA JULIANAEMPACADORA
10 MarzoSACON CEVALLOS JESUS MANUELPREPROCESO
10 MarzoMENDEZ VELASCO VICTOR PATRICIOMANTENIMIENTO
10 MarzoMEJIA MEJILLONES MARIANA NICOLASAATUNERA
10 MarzoLAINEZ GONZABAY ERMINIOCAMARA DE ATÚN
10 MarzoMEREJILDO RICARDO JOSE ANTONIOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
10 MarzoCONTRERAS ALVAREZ MIRIAM VERONICAREV. POUCH
10 MarzoMACAY MENDOZA ROSA AMERICAATUNERA
10 MarzoPAUCAR TUQUERRES YOLANDA MARIBELREVISION DE ENVASE
10 MarzoCRUZ MITE FRANCISCO JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
10 MarzoLAINEZ BORBOR YESENIA GRUMILDAEMPACADORA
10 MarzoMITE BORBOR JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
10 MarzoSANCHEZ CAICEDO JUAN CARLOSCAMARA DE ATÚN
10 MarzoAVILA PARRALES ORLIN DANIELFLOTA SARDINA
10 MarzoANZULES INDACOCHEA MELIDA JESSENIAFLOTA
10 MarzoGANCHOZO HOLGUIN MARCIA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
10 MarzoCRUZ FIGUEROA NORMA CRISTINAEMPACADORA
10 MarzoORRALA APOLINARIO JEFFERSON EDUARDOPLANTA SARDINA
10 MarzoPOZO FIGUEROA EDUARDO JAVIERATUNERA
10 MarzoQUIMI MORALES NATALI ANGELICAEMPACADORA
10 MarzoNEGRETE HIDALGO KARLA XIMENANEGRETE HIDALGO KARLA XIMENA
10 MarzoHIDALGO GUERRERO KATHERINE GEOVANNAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
10 MarzoQUIMI CRESPIN LISBETH YADIRAATUNERA
10 MarzoALEJANDRO RAIMUNDO KAREN JOVITAATUNERA
10 MarzoALVAREZ MANZABA ALEX MOISESATUNERA
10 MarzoTOMALA LIRIANO YERLING DAYANNAEMPACADORA
10 MarzoGAVILANES SOLORZANO KATHERINE LISSETEEMPACADORA
10 MarzoSALTOS DONOSO KEYLA JURLENDYATUNERA
11 MarzoBORBOR REYES JUANA AZUCENAPLANTA SARDINA
11 MarzoPANCHANA JORDAN MARIA ENRIQUETAENCARTONADO
11 MarzoMENEZES PENA RAMOS JORGE RICARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
11 MarzoESPINOZA ESPINOZA GENOVEVA KATIUSKAESPINOZA ESPINOZA GENOVEVA KAT
11 MarzoYAGUAL MORA GLADYS ISABELPLANTA SARDINA
11 MarzoMELGAR TUTIVEN JHONY JESUSCAMARA DE ATÚN
11 MarzoGONZALEZ BELLO ABNELA DEL VALLEMANTENIMIENTO
11 MarzoRIVERA BARZOLA KARINA NATALIATUNERA
11 MarzoYAGUAL LOPEZ CARLOS WASHINGTONSANITIZACION
11 MarzoPINCAY NIEVE CARMEN LUISAATUNERA
11 MarzoAUCATOMA SANCHEZ ALBA AMARILISBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
11 MarzoARANA SALTOS SILVIA AIDEEPLANTA SARDINA
11 MarzoCAMPOS PACHITO ADRIAN ARTUROEMPACADORA
11 MarzoRAMIREZ ORTEGA ROSA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
11 MarzoSANCHEZ BASURTO GABRIEL DAVIDATUNERA
11 MarzoSANCHEZ OBREGON JEAN CARLOSENCARTONADO
11 MarzoQUIROZ PAZ JORDY ISRAELQUIROZ PAZ JORDY ISRAEL
11 MarzoALVARADO FRANCO ALAN JOELATUNERA
11 MarzoFERNANDEZ VILLAGRAN MARCELO ALEJANDROFLOTA
11 MarzoLUNA VELASTEGUI ERICK MARCOSEMPACADORA
11 MarzoCRUZ BORBOR LUIGI LENINEMPACADORA
12 MarzoDIAZ ANGEL HUMBERTOFLOTA
12 MarzoARROYO LASTRA GREGORIOLOGISTICA
12 MarzoORTEGA INFANTE DONALD DAVIDEMPACADORA
12 MarzoCALIZ MANZANO ANDRES BOLIVARENCARTONADO
12 MarzoYAGUAL VERA ANGELA DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
12 MarzoQUINDE CACAO EDDY BERNARDOFLOTA SARDINA
12 MarzoMENDEZ ORTEGA GLORIA MERCYATUNERA
12 MarzoLOOR REYES MARIA AUXILIADORAAUDITORIA
12 MarzoZAMBRANO MOLINA JUAN ALBERTOATUNERA
12 MarzoFLORES REYES ELIZABETH ELIANAEMPACADORA
12 MarzoBEBERAGGI MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
12 MarzoRODRIGUEZ PARRALES MERCEDES FERNANDAEMPACADORA
12 MarzoMAGALLAN SUAREZ CARLOS RONALDATUNERA
12 MarzoLINO CHELE ELVIS FABRICIOATUNERA
12 MarzoCRUZ BOHORQUEZ RONNY DAVIDATUNERA
12 MarzoESPINALES MENDOZA JOSE GABRIELFLOTA
12 MarzoNARANJO ARANA JEISSON ULISESSANITIZACION
12 MarzoYEPEZ GARCIA DARIO STEVENATUNERA
12 MarzoHERNANDEZ TOMALA LEONARDO MARINOATUNERA
12 MarzoVILLAFUERTE PEREZ GINA ALEJANDRAATUNERA
12 MarzoLARREATEGUI MONROY ESTHER MAYERLYREVISION DE ENVASE
13 MarzoVILLAMAR HOLGUIN CARMEN DEL ROCIOVILLAMAR HOLGUIN CARMEN DEL RO
13 MarzoLOPEZ VERA MONICA ARACELLYMICROBIOLOGIA
13 MarzoGARCIA YAGUAL HUMBERTO GREGORIOEMPACADORA
13 MarzoHIDALGO CASTILLO DIANA ELIZABETHFINANCIERO
13 MarzoJORDAN YAGUAL ALVARO GILBERTOOBRA CIVIL
13 MarzoMERA ELENO DANIEL ALEXISFLOTA
13 MarzoULLAGUARI DELGADO JULIO BOLIVARULLAGUARI DELGADO JULIO BOLIVA
13 MarzoCATUTO GONZALEZ JOHNNY ISMAELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
13 MarzoRIOFRIO ARELLANO ANDRES JONNATHANMICROBIOLOGIA
13 MarzoCONSUEGRA CARRANZA SALOMON ISAIASSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
13 MarzoYAGUAL VERA RODRIGO ANDRESATUNERA
13 MarzoALVARADO CRUZ JOSE MAUTIERFLOTA
13 MarzoRAMIREZ CARDENA GLENDA ISABELAEMPACADORA
13 MarzoPILCO LAINEZ EDWIN JOSEATUNERA
13 MarzoRAMIREZ SUAREZ HENRY WILDERATUNERA
13 MarzoCRESPIN CRESPIN ANDY JOEEMPACADORA
14 MarzoRODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MARIA DE LOURDESBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
14 MarzoDEL PEZO CATUTO ORLANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
14 MarzoROLDAN SALTOS MANUEL ANTONIOATUNERA
14 MarzoTIRCIO AVILA LILIANA ANTONIETAEMPACADORA
14 MarzoCRESPIN CRESPIN JULIO VALENTINATUNERA
14 MarzoANTEPARA TAGLE ANGEL RUBENATUNERA
14 MarzoVILLAMAR BERNAZA LADY TATIANAVENTAS
14 MarzoFRANCO TIGUA MIRIAM PAMELAATUNERA
14 MarzoCAJAPE DE LA CRUZ BYRON ALBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
14 MarzoPAREDES UNAMUNO DIANA IVONNEENCARTONADO
14 MarzoPINTO FIGUEROA CRISTOBAL MANUELATUNERA
14 MarzoMORILLO ECHES FAVIO FRANCISCOMORILLO ECHES FAVIO FRANCISCO
14 MarzoHOLGUIN FIGUEROA RUDY MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
14 MarzoGONZALEZ BAQUE GILSON DANIELFLOTA SARDINA
14 MarzoBOHORQUEZ LAZARO CARLOS JAVIERATUNERA
14 MarzoBAQUE ALEJANDRO CRISTIAN JOSESANITIZACION
14 MarzoVACACELA ORTIZ MARIA ALICIAEMPACADORA
14 MarzoBELTRAN RIVERA GEOVANNY JOSEATUNERA
15 MarzoALVAREZ CLEMENS OCTAVIOFLOTA ATUNERA
15 MarzoTROYA SANTILLAN CRISTOBAL LAURENTINOTROYA SANTILLAN CRISTOBAL LAUR
15 MarzoGONZALEZ REYES BELGICA LUCRESIAPLANTA SARDINA
15 MarzoRAMIREZ POZO SANDRA ISABELATUNERA
15 MarzoROMERO RAMOS JUAN PABLOGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
15 MarzoABARCA CHAFLA NARCISA DEJESUSATUNERA
15 MarzoESPINOZA DE LOS MONTEROS ALCANTARA LADY JANNETHGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
15 MarzoPOZO CRUZ ROSA ELENAEMPACADORA
15 MarzoMONTOYA CHAMORRO IVAN ARNILFOATUNERA
15 MarzoANASTACIO QUINDE JOSE DANIELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
15 MarzoLINO PINCAY MATILDE AMANDAATUNERA
15 MarzoVELIZ TOINGA GLENDA MARISELAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
15 MarzoMERA GARCIA BORIS JORDANCAMARA DE ATÚN
15 MarzoBARRERA OTACOMA ERIKA LEONORAATUNERA
15 MarzoVELEZ DELGADO CRISTHIAN FABRICIOFLOTA ATUNERA
15 MarzoVARGAS MORA KEVIN ALFONSOEMPACADORA
15 MarzoSORNOZA SALTOS CINDY ANNABELLEMPACADORA
15 MarzoSANCHEZ HERRERA JOSE FABRICIOCAMARA DE LOMOS
15 MarzoCHAPIN BOZADA VICTOR RAULFLOTA SARDINA
15 MarzoAGURTO PEÑAFIEL NELLY ROCIOENCARTONADO
15 MarzoSALTOS BRIONES LEIDY LISETHATUNERA
15 MarzoSUAREZ VEGA DENISSE MAILYATUNERA
15 MarzoLLANOS MACIAS JOSELIN RUBIGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
15 MarzoVALENCIA CHEME CARLA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
15 MarzoCALVA PARDO VIVIANA PAOLAATUNERA
15 MarzoVILLON RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN JOSUEPREPROCESO
15 MarzoALMAGRO ANASTACIO XIOMARA JUDITHEMPACADORA
16 MarzoHERRERA PORRO VANESSA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
16 MarzoCOBEÑA SIERRA JESSICA HERMINIAEMPACADORA
16 MarzoVILLAO ROSALES OVER BARTOLOATUNERA
16 MarzoQUINDE RODRIGUEZ MERCEDES KARINAEMPACADORA
16 MarzoQUIMIS PIN HORACIO JOSESANITIZACION
16 MarzoREYES SUAREZ YUDDY ROXANAATUNERA
16 MarzoZUÑIGA SABANDO ANA NOELIAZUÑIGA SABANDO ANA NOELIA
16 MarzoMENDEZ GONZABAY CINTHIA YOMAIRAATUNERA
16 MarzoRODRIGUEZ CHALEN PATRICIO HERIBERTOATUNERA
16 MarzoBRIONES BENAVIDEZ KATTY MARIAATUNERA
16 MarzoGORDON CAICEDO GLEN JAIREMPACADORA
16 MarzoCRUZ MUNOZ JORGE APARICIOATUNERA
16 MarzoTOMALA PRUDENTE OMAR ORLANDOATUNERA
16 MarzoVASQUEZ CUERO ENMANUEL EDERSONATUNERA
16 MarzoOLGUIN NOBOA YOLANDA JULIETHATUNERA
17 MarzoMOLINA MITE JOSE ALEJANDROFLOTA ATUNERA
17 MarzoCRUZ BUSTAMANTE PATRICIO JOSEDESCARGA
17 MarzoCEDEÑO ORTEGA VICTOR VICENTEREVISION DE ENVASE
17 MarzoMAZZINI SOLORZANO DAMIAN RUBENFLOTA SARDINA
17 MarzoDELGADO MACIAS JIMMY ANTONIOREVISION DE ENVASE
17 MarzoPONCE MENDOZA WALTER STALINFLOTA
17 MarzoINTRIAGO MALDONADO GABRIEL ALFREDOMAQUINA CERRADORA
17 MarzoALEJANDRO MUÑOZ YRENE NARCISAATUNERA
17 MarzoCHAVEZ PROCEL DAYSI DEL ROCIODPTO. EXPORTACIONES
17 MarzoVARAS QUINTO ROLANDO HUGOTALENTO HUMANO
17 MarzoVERA CONSUEGRA GREGORIO JOSEVERA CONSUEGRA GREGORIO JOSE
17 MarzoRICAURTE AVILES KATTY JANINAATUNERA
17 MarzoBRAVO MACIAS FABRICIO ANTONIOFLOTA
17 MarzoCABANILLA VERGARA JOHANNA YURIATUNERA
17 MarzoDELAA LAZARO RICHARD EDUARDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
17 MarzoPILAY RODRIGUEZ JOSE EDUARDOATUNERA
17 MarzoCHANCAY PINCAY WILMER LEONARDOFLOTA SARDINA
17 MarzoDEL PEZO TOMALA PATRICIO ISMAELPLANTA SARDINA
17 MarzoMARQUEZ MORENO JONATHAN ANTONIOTALENTO HUMANO
17 MarzoGOMEZ CAIZA MONICA CECILIAATUNERA
17 MarzoBANCHON POTES MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
17 MarzoMOREIRA SANCLEMENTE MIGUEL ANGELCAMARA DE ATÚN
17 MarzoARANA QUIJIJE TATIANA CECIBELATUNERA
17 MarzoLOPEZ CEVALLOS LUIGUY STIVENENCARTONADO
17 MarzoMITE LINDAO GEOVANNY FERNANDOPLANTA SARDINA
18 MarzoYAGUAL BOHORQUEZ JIMMY GEOVANNYMAQUINA CERRADORA
18 MarzoVERA RUIZ PERFECTO GERARDOEMPACADORA
18 MarzoPARRALES SANCHEZ HENRY LENINPLANTA HARINA
18 MarzoCHOEZ DELGADO JOSE DAGOBERTOENCARTONADO
18 MarzoBRAVO CORDOVA JOSE EUGENIOATUNERA
18 MarzoGALLEGOS PAREDES LUZMILA QUITERIAATUNERA
18 MarzoVERA GONZALEZ KARINA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
18 MarzoCHALEN VERA CESAR JUNIORPLANTA SARDINA
18 MarzoMORA BEDOR NEREXI STEFANIAEMPACADORA
18 MarzoSEGURA MEDRANDA OSCAR DANIELMANTENIMIENTO
18 MarzoCRUZ MEJILLONES SHIRLEY MONSERRATTATUNERA
18 MarzoZUÑIGA LEMA VICTOR JOSEPREPROCESO
18 MarzoFLORES ZAMBRANO PATRICIO FRANCISCOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
18 MarzoROMERO SANCAN JORDAN STEEVENATUNERA
18 MarzoESPINOZA RIVERA JHONNY GERMANCONTROL DE CALIDAD
18 MarzoBAIDAL SALVADOR JEAN CARLOSATUNERA
18 MarzoCALDERON CEDEÑO JEAN CARLOSATUNERA
18 MarzoSOLORZANO PIZARRO HECTOR ORLANDOPLANTA HARINA
18 MarzoYAGUAL CHALEN MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
18 MarzoPINCAY CHANCAY CRISTOPHER JAVIEREMPACADORA
18 MarzoRODRIGUEZ CRESPIN STALYN RICARDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
18 MarzoCRESPIN CHALEN ALVARO ALDAIRCAMARA EMPACADORA
19 MarzoMONTEVERDE PAZ ALICE JOSEFINAMONTEVERDE PAZ ALICE JOSEFINA
19 MarzoCALVA GUARNIZO JOSE AUGUSTOFLOTA
19 MarzoTOLEDO DOMINGUEZ JOSE RAULAERONAUTICA
19 MarzoPALMA LARA JOSE ISRAELMANTENIMIENTO
19 MarzoSILVA SANCHEZ JOSE DANILOSILVA SANCHEZ JOSE DANILO
19 MarzoPANCHANA RICARDO JOSE ROBERTOEMPACADORA
19 MarzoALVAREZ MORAN JOSE MANUELDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
19 MarzoTRIANA RAMOS JENNY MAGALYGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
19 MarzoALEJANDRO CHALEN JOSE DANIELATUNERA
19 MarzoMURILLO CASTILLO JESSICA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
19 MarzoGARCIA MITE BAYRON EDUARDOLOGISTICA
19 MarzoBARRETO PARRALES JORGE TEMISTOPLANTA HARINA
19 MarzoMAYORGA QUISPE RUBEN DARIOATUNERA
19 MarzoVERA AGUIRRE JOSE LUIGUIATUNERA
19 MarzoPOZO PRUDENTE JOSUE JOELATUNERA
19 MarzoGALARZA PANCHANA JOSSELYN ALEXANDRAATUNERA
19 MarzoMEDINA GONZABAY YULEXI GERALDINEEMPACADORA
19 MarzoSALMERON PROAÑO GINGER ANAHIEMPACADORA
19 MarzoVARGAS MUYULEMA JOSELO JOVERLYSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
19 MarzoVILLAMAR BAJAÑA JOSE DAVIDEMPACADORA
20 MarzoBAJAÑA ORTIZ MARIA VERONICAGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
20 MarzoGONZABAY TOMALA JOSE BENITOPREPROCESO
20 MarzoTAGUA PARCO JOSEFINA ANGELITAATUNERA
20 MarzoREYES MALAVE JOSE MANUELREYES MALAVE JOSE MANUEL
20 MarzoQUIMBIULCO LOPEZ ELSA ROCIOATUNERA
20 MarzoCARRASCO CHILAN EDITA ESMERALDAEMPACADORA
20 MarzoBRAVO BRAVO DOLLY MARISOLEMPACADORA
20 MarzoCARABALI CABEZAS JAIRO DANNYAUTOCLAVES
20 MarzoRAMOS BAIDAL PEDRO RICARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
20 MarzoRODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ JOSE DANIELATUNERA
20 MarzoVACA PONCE BYRON EMILIOSANITIZACION
20 MarzoYAGUAL VERA JUNIOR EFRAINSANITIZACION
20 MarzoRAMIREZ ASENCIO MARCO ISMAELSANITIZACION
20 MarzoMONTOYA VELEZ LUISA ELIZABETHATUNERA
20 MarzoROCA CASTILLO ADRIANA ABIGAILATUNERA
20 MarzoCALLE GARCIA DANNY JOSUEENCARTONADO
20 MarzoVILLAMAR ORRALA ELVIS ALFONSOPLANTA SARDINA
20 MarzoGUALE LIRIANO JOSE GERARDOATUNERA
20 MarzoCASTAÑEDA SANTOS ALEXANDRA NICOLEATUNERA
21 MarzoAREVALO VARGAS IGNACIO MARTINATUNERA
21 MarzoCUENCA CUENCA ORLANDO MAXIMILIANOATUNERA
21 MarzoECHANIQUE MENDIETA CHRISTIAN FABIANLOGISTICA
21 MarzoPINELA VILLAMAR DANIEL HUMBERTOPINELA VILLAMAR DANIEL HUMBERT
21 MarzoMARTINEZ PARRA MARIA ISABELATUNERA
21 MarzoMONTALVO ZAMBRANO MONICA ALEXANDRAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
21 MarzoZAMBRANO ROSERO ALEX OMARSSA
21 MarzoSANCHEZ OLVERA DIANA CAROLINASANCHEZ OLVERA DIANA CAROLINA
21 MarzoVARGAS VASQUEZ LILIANA SHIRLEYVARGAS VASQUEZ LILIANA SHIRLEY
21 MarzoBUCCIARELLI MASTRANGIOLI OCTAVIO NICOLASGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
21 MarzoPERALTA ABRIL BORIS JOSUESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
21 MarzoRODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA OLIVER ALEJANDROCAMARA DE ATÚN
21 MarzoFLORES TARIRA PETER ELIASFLOTA ATUNERA
21 MarzoLOOR BENALCAZAR GIAN CARLOMANTENIMIENTO
21 MarzoMEDINA LEYTON VERONICA STEFANIAEMPACADORA
21 MarzoSANUNGA SALDAÑA KEVIN ALEXANDERAUTOCLAVES
21 MarzoTOMALA TOMALA WILLINGTON JAVIERATUNERA
21 MarzoJARRIN TORRES BRYAN DANIELFLOTA
21 MarzoMORA GARCIA KERLY JESENIAEMPACADORA
22 MarzoMITE MEJIA EUGENIOFLOTA
22 MarzoPONCE RODRIGUEZ SILVIA MARGARITAEMPACADORA
22 MarzoCHOEZ CHOEZ WILLIAM SANTOFLOTA
22 MarzoALCIVAR MEDRANDA CARLOS ALFREDOFLOTA SARDINA
22 MarzoMOREIRA LOPEZ MARIANA ALEXANDRAMOREIRA LOPEZ MARIANA ALEXANDR
22 MarzoSANMARTIN GRANDA MERCY JESSENIASANMARTIN GRANDA MERCY JESSENI
22 MarzoJAMA DELGADO JESSICA VERONICAATUNERA
22 MarzoJUNA ORRALA ALEX DAVIDCAMARA DE ATÚN
22 MarzoMONTOYA NAVAS EVELYN ELIZABETHATUNERA
22 MarzoOLVERA LEYTON DOLORES LILIBETHDPTO. EXPORTACIONES
22 MarzoQUIMI MALAVE GARDENIA GEANELLAATUNERA
22 MarzoLINDAO VALENCIA MARLON OMARENCARTONADO
22 MarzoLAZARO CRESPIN EDUARDO LUISENCARTONADO
22 MarzoVERA ROLDAN YOMIRA BETZABEATUNERA
22 MarzoGONZALEZ CRUZ NALDO SANTIAGOATUNERA
22 MarzoVILLON AGURTO GABRIEL ALEJANDROEMPACADORA
22 MarzoBORBOR GARCIA MICHEL INDIRAEMPACADORA
22 MarzoBAQUE AROCA CHRISTIAN ANDRESATUNERA
23 MarzoPEÑA GOMEZ MERCEDES EUGENIASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
23 MarzoPARRALES MORAN DARWIN RENEATUNERA
23 MarzoDELACRUZ MARQUEZ ANDRES RAULPLANTA SARDINA
23 MarzoMACIAS AVEIGA JANETH JACINTAATUNERA
23 MarzoRODRIGUEZ MERO BELGICA MIANEYATUNERA
23 MarzoCACAO FLORES RAUL FABIANATUNERA
23 MarzoCATUTO GONZABAY JANETH ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
23 MarzoDE LA A CRUZ WILLIAM EDUARDOENCARTONADO
23 MarzoASTUDILLO GRANDA WILMER RUBENATUNERA
23 MarzoGARCIA ESPANA JOSE LUISAUTOCLAVES
23 MarzoRODRIGUEZ FLORES JOEL ANTONIOATUNERA
23 MarzoROMERO CHAPIN EVELING JOHANAATUNERA
23 MarzoDELACRUZ DELACRUZ RICHARD HUGOATUNERA
23 MarzoMUÑOZ LOOR ANDREA CAROLINAATUNERA
23 MarzoSALAZAR RUANO EDIMAR STEVECAMARA EMPACADORA
23 MarzoYANEZ MACIAS IDALIRIS AMANDAATUNERA
24 MarzoCEREZO ARANA MANUEL ENRIQUECENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
24 MarzoPOZO SANDOVAL GLORIA SANTAATUNERA
24 MarzoMERA CAÑARTE ALEX FABRIZIOFLOTA ATUNERA
24 MarzoRIVAS COBEÑA GABRIEL REINALDOFLOTA SARDINA
24 MarzoMUÑOZ PACHECO MARCELA PATRICIAATUNERA
24 MarzoFLORES TUBON MARIA FERNANDAGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
24 MarzoPOZO MAGALLAN JAIME JAVIERATUNERA
24 MarzoCORREA CORREA JOSE VICENTEPLANTA HARINA
24 MarzoREMACHE GONZALEZ WILLIAN HERNANATUNERA
24 MarzoMERCHAN MUÑOZ SIMON BOLIVARATUNERA
24 MarzoBOHORQUEZ ALEJANDRO ARTURO SANTOSSSA
24 MarzoMONTENEGRO PALA ANDRES ALEJANDROCAMARA DE ATÚN
24 MarzoORRALA BORBOR JONATHAN JAVIERATUN FRANCES
24 MarzoCHAVEZ BANCHON JUSTING SUGEYVENTAS
24 MarzoOCAÑA OCAÑA ELIZABETH TATIANAATUNERA
24 MarzoRAMIREZ FUENTES SOLANGE DANIELAGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
24 MarzoFERNANDEZ CABEZAS MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
24 MarzoESPINOZA LAÑON JONATHAN ALFREDOFLOTA
24 MarzoMEDINA PONGUILLO ANABEL CAROLINASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
24 MarzoMORALES VASQUEZ CESAR ANDRESATUNERA
24 MarzoSAIBA BUENO MARIA GRACIELAPELAGICO
24 MarzoYAGUAL RAMIREZ YULIANA EVELINGEMPACADORA
25 MarzoBRAVO MOREIRA MARTA ISABELATUNERA
25 MarzoIDROVO VALENZUELA NELSON JAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
25 MarzoHIDALGO ALONZO DAVID ANIBALATUNERA
25 MarzoARIAS FRANCO MARIA XIMENADPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
25 MarzoSALVADOR CRUZ DANNY MICHAELFLOTA ATUNERA
25 MarzoREYES QUIMI MANUEL IVANFLOTA
25 MarzoTOMALA RODRIGUEZ ARMANDO JOSEPLANTA SARDINA
25 MarzoTOMALA CAICHE DANNY DANIELPREPROCESO
25 MarzoGONZALEZ GONZALEZ DANIEL JUVENALFLOTA SARDINA
25 MarzoPOZO RAMIREZ WALTER PASCUALATUNERA
25 MarzoREYES ASCENCIO JIMMY ALEXANDERSGERENCIA LOGISTICA
25 MarzoANASTACIO JORDAN KATHERINE ELIZABETHATUNERA
25 MarzoSEGURA LOPEZ JEFFERSON ISRAELATUNERA
25 MarzoLUCAS FIGUEROA YURI ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
25 MarzoPOVEDA COROZO ANGELINA CORINASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
25 MarzoVALLADARES LUDEÑA JESSICA YOMIRAEMPACADORA
25 MarzoOLIVEROS GUALE ALEX DARIOATUNERA
25 MarzoMARTINEZ ROSADO JOFFRE ISAIASEMPACADORA
25 MarzoBAIDAL POTES BYRON ESTEVANEMPACADORA
25 MarzoTORRES PEREZ EDWIN JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
25 MarzoQUIJIJE AROCA GLORIA ISABELATUNERA
26 MarzoSEGURA OCHOA RAMONA VICENTAGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
26 MarzoCEVALLOS ARGUDO EDWIN FERNANDOAERONAUTICA
26 MarzoVILLON GONZALEZ WISTON JIMMYPLANTA HARINA
26 MarzoBAIDAL MEJIA MAXIMINA TEODORAEMPACADORA
26 MarzoBRAVO BRIONES JOSE ANDRESSANITIZACION
26 MarzoASCENCIO QUIJIJE LUIS CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
26 MarzoSANCHEZ QUINDE DANIEL OMARFLOTA ATUNERA
26 MarzoARCOS MERINO DAVID ISRAELGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
26 MarzoBRAVO CORDOVA YENNY ROSAEMPACADORA
26 MarzoAZOGUE MARTINEZ WILIAN RUPERTOGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
26 MarzoRODRIGUEZ TOMALA JENNY MARGARITAREVISION DE ENVASE
26 MarzoMITE VERA RUBEN DARIOSANITIZACION
26 MarzoPARRALES BAQUE JESSICA CARMELINAATUNERA
26 MarzoRAMON GONZALEZ MONICA PAULINAGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
26 MarzoGUANOLUIZA LEON CRISTIAN ANDRESGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
26 MarzoGARCIA CANCHINGRE KATERINE ELIZABETHENCARTONADO
26 MarzoROMERO SALCEDO CRISTHIAN DAVIDCONTROL DE CALIDAD
26 MarzoJIMENEZ MOSCOSO ANIBAL FERNANDOEMPACADORA
26 MarzoMORENO TORRES BETSY ALEJANDRAEMPACADORA
26 MarzoSANTA CRUZ IZURIETA JOE MICHAELBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
27 MarzoCRUZ CHAVEZ FIDEL DANIELATUNERA
27 MarzoAPOLINARIO MEJIA WILMER HONORIOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
27 MarzoMEJIA SHAYGUA JOSE DOMINGOMEJIA SHAYGUA JOSE DOMINGO
27 MarzoARIAS BARRERA CHARLES GERARDOFLOTA SARDINA
27 MarzoESCALANTE SANCHEZ DARWIN JACINTOMANTENIMIENTO
27 MarzoBRAVO CORDOVA JOSEFINA GENOVEVAATUNERA
27 MarzoREYES VERA ARCENIO RAMOSSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
27 MarzoMARCIAL LEITON FRANK ANDRESATUNERA
27 MarzoAREVALO LARA WALTER ISRAELFLOTA SARDINA
27 MarzoSANDOVAL VIZCAINO NELSON JAVIERATUNERA
27 MarzoVERGARA PEÑAFIEL JUAN ALEJANDROEMPACADORA
27 MarzoGONZALEZ GUTIERREZ CARLOS RAMONGONZALEZ GUTIERREZ CARLOS RAMO
27 MarzoRODRIGUEZ ANCHAGUANO ROLANDO RAMONATUNERA
27 MarzoYANEZ CEDEÑO MARITZA LORENAENCARTONADO
27 MarzoLOOR MERA DORIS JESUSTALENTO HUMANO
27 MarzoMORA CORNEJO FERNANDA DEL ROSARIOPLANTA SARDINA
27 MarzoROMERO PARRALES HECTOR ISAIASFLOTA ATUNERA
27 MarzoVERA MEDINA TANIA MABELEMPACADORA
27 MarzoBORJA TORRES MAYERLI LILIBETHATUNERA
28 MarzoVERA ZEVALLOS YORGE FERNANDOATUNERA
28 MarzoVIZHÑAY GOMEZ JORGE MANUELEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
28 MarzoPOZO GUALE SARA JUOYATUNERA
28 MarzoVASQUEZ GOMEZ HOBER EDISONFLOTA SARDINA
28 MarzoARBOLEDA CORTES JUANITA SORAIDAREV. POUCH
28 MarzoMATIAS TUMBACO CARLOS OSWALDOMAQUINA CERRADORA
28 MarzoESMERALDAS DOMINGUEZ LEIBER ANTENOGENEBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
28 MarzoLAVAYEN MIELES MAXIMINO JOSEPREPROCESO
28 MarzoDELACRUZ ZAMORA ANGEL FLORESMILOATUNERA
28 MarzoMITE YAGUAL HERNAN ALONSOATUNERA
28 MarzoSUAREZ DELPEZO VICTOR MIGUELATUNERA
28 MarzoMEJIA ZAMBRANO DARWIN DANIELATUNERA
28 MarzoBENITEZ MERO JHONNY GUTEMBERGFLOTA ATUNERA
28 MarzoCHAVEZ MACIAS LUIS ANTONIOFLOTA
28 MarzoCORDOVA TOMALA DENNIS GABRIELTALENTO HUMANO
28 MarzoURRUNAGA YAGUAL CARLOS RUBENATUNERA
28 MarzoBOHORQUEZ QUIMI ALEXANDRA ELIZABETHATUNERA
28 MarzoSUAREZ TAPIA JOEL ERNESTOFLOTA
28 MarzoGONZALEZ BAZURTO DEYSI CAROLINAATUNERA
28 MarzoLEYTON QUINDE FABIOLA KARINAEMPACADORA
28 MarzoCEDEÑO CEDEÑO AURO JAVIEREMPACADORA
28 MarzoYAGUAL LINDAO JOSE GABRIELPLANTA HARINA
28 MarzoRIERA GONZABAY BRIGGITTE ARIANAEMPACADORA
28 MarzoMITE JORDAN ERICK RONALDFLOTA
28 MarzoTOMALA TOMALA MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
28 MarzoPINCAY BAZAN NELSON EDUARDOBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
28 MarzoSANCHEZ GUARANDA ALEX JOELEMPACADORA
28 MarzoCASTRO PLUAS RAMON ALEJANDROPELAGICO
28 MarzoPEREA MARTINEZ MARIA VICTORIAEMPACADORA
28 MarzoZAMBRANO LAINEZ LEONELA RUBIEMPACADORA
29 MarzoCEDEÑO PRECIADO MARIANA DOLORESTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
29 MarzoQUIÑONEZ CABEZAS LUCAS EUTACIOAUTOCLAVES
29 MarzoLOOR PESANTEZ JENNY MARIAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
29 MarzoCERRUFFO AREVALO DIEGO FERNANDOCERRUFFO AREVALO DIEGO FERNAND
29 MarzoCHALEN QUIMI WILLIAN PASCUALATUNERA
29 MarzoLINDAO GARCIA MAYRA YESENIAATUNERA
29 MarzoOCHOA BANCHON WENDY VERONICAMANTENIMIENTO
29 MarzoABREO SUAREZ MARIANA LUCRECIAEMPACADORA
29 MarzoTOMALA TOMALA JESSENIA NOEMMYATUNERA
29 MarzoBARZOLA RAMIREZ JOHANNA GISELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 MarzoCATUTO TOMALA JOFFRE EFRENATUNERA
29 MarzoCABEZAS BARAHONA MARIA JOSESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
29 MarzoHIDALGO FLORES FLORA GUILLERMINAATUNERA
29 MarzoZAMBRANO BURGOS EDISON ALBERTOFLOTA
29 MarzoBARRETO ALCIVAR ANDREA PAOLAEMPACADORA
29 MarzoTOMALA GONZALEZ CESAR MANUELATUNERA
29 MarzoROSERO RODRIGUEZ JULISSA DENISSETALENTO HUMANO
29 MarzoALVAREZ LOOR BYRON JAIRFLOTA SARDINA
29 MarzoGAMARRA SUAREZ KATERINE MARISOLEMPACADORA
29 MarzoBRAVO VERA LADY LAURAEMPACADORA
29 MarzoAVELINO MITE BRAYAN JHONEMPACADORA
30 MarzoTIRCIO SALVADOR JUANA PASCUALAATUNERA
30 MarzoQUIRUMBAY REYES SILVIA MARIELAPLANTA SARDINA
30 MarzoCRIOLLO MITE MARIA AUXILIADORAATUNERA
30 MarzoORDOÑEZ BAILON JOSE LUISATUNERA
30 MarzoMENDEZ GONZABAY SIXTO CRISTOBALSANITIZACION
30 MarzoTORRES MONTOYA JULIA MARIAPELAGICO
30 MarzoVELEZ DELGADO FLOR MARIAATUNERA
30 MarzoGUZMAN CRUZ EDINSON RONALDATUNERA
30 MarzoYAGUAL DE LA A PIEDAD VANESSAEMPACADORA
30 MarzoCASTRO JORDAN PAMELA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
30 MarzoSALVADOR CRESPIN JOSE RENEBODEGA DE HARINA
30 MarzoBALON CHALEN ROSA ELENAREV. POUCH
30 MarzoSUAREZ BOHORQUEZ JOSE LUISCAMARA EMPACADORA
30 MarzoMUÑOZ TIRCIO MAURICIO RENATOLOGISTICA
30 MarzoLASTRA LINDAO ERICK AGAPITOATUNERA
30 MarzoRAMIREZ TOMALA EDINSON WELLINGTONATUNERA
30 MarzoBOHORQUEZ GARCIA JULIO JEFFERSONPLANTA SARDINA
30 MarzoNAZARENO LARA TATIANA LILIBETHEMPACADORA
30 MarzoAVILA CRUZ JOSE MIGUELATUNERA
30 MarzoARMIJO DELGADO STEFANY LILIANASANITIZACION
30 MarzoPIGUAVE TOMALA JOSELYN ANAMILEATUNERA
30 MarzoCRUZ MEJIA OFELIA VICTORIAEMPACADORA
30 MarzoSALTOS BASURTO JOHANA JAMILETHEMPACADORA
30 MarzoBURGOS SELLAN ANDRES ALEJANDROAUTOCLAVES
30 MarzoVELIZ RIVADENEIRA JORDAN JARDELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
30 MarzoSUAREZ CARRIEL JENNY ROCIOEMPACADORA
31 MarzoNAVAS ESPINOZA ANGEL RIGOBERTOEMPACADORA
31 MarzoCISNEROS HERRERA JIMMY WLADIMIRGERENCIA REGIONAL LOJA
31 MarzoFLORES HURTADO DAISY MARIAPLANTA SARDINA
31 MarzoCONSTANTE RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO FERNANDOATUNERA
31 MarzoBURGOS BRIONES LILIANA ADELAIDAATUNERA
31 MarzoCRESPIN CRESPIN VILMA MARICELAATUNERA
31 MarzoMITE PARRALES LADY MADELEYATUNERA
31 MarzoCHELE RODRIGUEZ OSWALDO RICARDOEMPACADORA
31 MarzoSOLORZANO CRUZ NARCISA FRANCISCAATUNERA
31 MarzoSANCHEZ AGUILAR GABRIEL RAMONEMPACADORA
31 MarzoCRESPIN CRESPIN JUNIOR RAFAELPELAGICO
31 MarzoBENAVIDES LINDAO CINDY KATIUSKAATUNERA
31 MarzoGARCIA ROQUE ODALYS ANTONELLAATUNERA
31 MarzoSILVA YAGUAL KENNY JOSEATUNERA
31 MarzoPONCE TIRCIO SHIRLEY DANIELAEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 AbrilLINO PIBAQUE FANNY DEL PILARREVISION DE ENVASE
01 AbrilLEON PARRALES EDUARDO JAIMEFLOTA ATUNERA
01 AbrilMENDEZ IBARRA GLORIA DE LAS MERCEDESEMPACADORA
01 AbrilQUIMI SOLORZANO FRANCISCAEMPACADORA
01 AbrilERAZO VERA VICTOR HUGOFLOTA ATUNERA
01 AbrilREALPE GONZALEZ GIOVANNICOSTOS
01 AbrilSOLANO ALMENDARIS WILLAN HERNANGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
01 AbrilCEVALLOS CASTRO KATIUSKA VANESSAEMPACADORA
01 AbrilZAMBRANO MUÑOZ MARIA GARDENIAATUNERA
01 AbrilGONZALEZ LUCERO PATRICIA LEONORGONZALEZ LUCERO PATRICIA LEONO
01 AbrilRODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ HUGO JACINTOATUNERA
01 AbrilYAGUAL BALON NELLY GRACIELAATUNERA
01 AbrilGALARRAGA ALVARADO EVELYN NATHALIAATUNERA
01 AbrilGONZABAY MAGALLAN ESTELA MAGDALENAATUNERA
01 AbrilGONZALEZ ORTEGA RONNY DONNYEMPACADORA
01 AbrilYAGUAL CRESPIN CARLOS ALFREDOEMPACADORA
01 AbrilSUAREZ REYES CLAUDIA CATALINAEMPACADORA
01 AbrilARAGON VALVERDE WENDY RAQUELATUNERA
01 AbrilALCIVAR AREVALO JUAN FRANCISCOATUNERA
01 AbrilCALDERON GARCIA KORAIMA ELOISAATUNERA
01 AbrilGONZALEZ LUGO JAMILEX STEFANIAATUNERA
01 AbrilBALON CRESPIN ANGELICA SOFIAREVISION DE ENVASE
01 AbrilNEIRA SEGURA CARLOS JAVIEREMPACADORA
01 AbrilTIRCIO SUMBA PETER JOELPLANTA SARDINA
01 AbrilLOPEZ MURILLO MAGALY DAYANAEMPACADORA
01 AbrilNAZARENO CHEME ANTHONY ELIBERIOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
01 AbrilALVARADO ORRALA JEREMY MOISESENCARTONADO
02 AbrilPANTOJA RIASCOS AURITA ERUNDINATALENTO HUMANO
02 AbrilQUIROZ AVILES JACKELINE SCARLETTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
02 AbrilTOMALA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO CRISTOBALENCARTONADO
02 AbrilSUMBA BORBOR ANA ROSARIOENCARTONADO
02 AbrilMONTOYA BRAVO CARLOS ALBERTOCAMARA DE ATÚN
02 AbrilPEÑAFIEL MORA MARLENE MARITZAPLANTA SARDINA
02 AbrilTOMALA GONZALEZ HENRY WALTERATUNERA
02 AbrilPACHAY MOREANO JAZMIN LETICIASANITIZACION
02 AbrilBRAVO LOOR GUSTAVO ADOLFOFLOTA ATUNERA
02 AbrilMORA CHAVEZ FREDDY RICARDOATUNERA
02 AbrilAPOLINARIO RAMIREZ JIMMY JAVIERATUNERA
02 AbrilBANCHON QUINDE FLOR MARIAEMPACADORA
02 AbrilVARGAS MARQUEZ STEVEN WALTEREMPACADORA
02 AbrilBARRERA LINDAO AUGUSTO HERIBERTOATUNERA
02 AbrilZAMORA CUADRADO ROCIO DEL PILAREMPACADORA
02 AbrilSANCHEZ ANZULES JEFFERSON PATRICIOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
02 AbrilYAGUAL CHAVEZ AGUSTINA ESTEFANIEATUNERA
02 AbrilARROYO ESTACIO VIVIAN YULIANAEMPACADORA
02 AbrilVILLEGAS MOSQUERA BORIS JAVIERSANITIZACION
02 AbrilPOZO GUALE FERNANDO JORGEATUNERA
03 AbrilQUIÑONEZ QUINONEZ CARMEN DEL ROCIOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
03 AbrilLOY BARZOLA WILMER RICARDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 AbrilORRALA REYES MARIA HERLINDAPLANTA SARDINA
03 AbrilBETANCOURT MORA CARLOS ALBERTOATUNERA
03 AbrilSUAREZ PARRAGA RICARDO JAVIERBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
03 AbrilMOREIRA ALCIVAR CHRISTIAN ALFREDOFLOTA
03 AbrilGILER ZAMBRANO LEONARDO GEOVANNISSA
03 AbrilAGUIRRE GONZALEZ RICARDO JULIANENCARTONADO
03 AbrilLUCAS ARIAS BYRON DANNYSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 AbrilCRUZ DIAZ JESSICA ROXANAATUNERA
03 AbrilRUBIO AGURTO KATHERINE PAOLAATUNERA
03 AbrilPOZO POZO ANABEL ALEXANDRAPLANTA SARDINA
03 AbrilBORBOR ORRALA JOHANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
03 AbrilBELTRAN RAMIREZ OLGA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
03 AbrilVILLAGOMEZ MUYOLEMA ELBA LORENAGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
03 AbrilPIZARRO CRUZ JULIA ISABELEMPACADORA
03 AbrilVERA MITE DIXON ALEXIEMPACADORA
03 AbrilCAMPOS PAREDES JEANINA ANDREAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
03 AbrilSOLORZANO YAGUAL YIMMY ALVAROMANTENIMIENTO
03 AbrilEMPERADOR ASENCIO STEVEN JAVIERBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
03 AbrilZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO BRYAN FABRIZZIOZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO BRYAN FABRIZ
03 AbrilPINTA GAVIRIA ESTEFANI ALEXANDRAATUNERA
03 AbrilJORDAN NARVAEZ BAYRON BRAYANFLOTA
03 AbrilPINCAY HOLGUIN ANGEL HERNANATUNERA
03 AbrilMANJARREZ AGUIRRE DENISSE DANIELAEMPACADORA
03 AbrilINTRIAGO CRESPIN LOUIS ABRAHANEMPACADORA
04 AbrilPAZMIÑO MEDINA VICENTE ALEJANDROPAZMIÑO MEDINA VICENTE ALEJAND
04 AbrilTOMALA BORBOR VICENTE ZACARIASPLANTA SARDINA
04 AbrilBOHORQUEZ SALTOS KARINA BEATRIZBOHORQUEZ SALTOS KARINA BEATRI
04 AbrilMORENO SORIANO JUAN ANTONIOATUNERA
04 AbrilSEVERINO QUIRUMBAY MARTIRES NORALMAPLANTA SARDINA
04 AbrilANASTACIO OCHOA VICENTE DOUGLASBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
04 AbrilCRUZ CANTOS ROLANDO BENITOATUNERA
04 AbrilCANTOS YEPEZ CRISTINA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
04 AbrilPONCE VERA FRANKLIN JAVIERATUNERA
04 AbrilCATUTO FLORES RONNY JAVIERATUNERA
04 AbrilCAMPUZANO ESTACIO SAILY AZUCENAATUNERA
04 AbrilMUÑOZ MENDIETA GIRLEM VALERIAEMPACADORA
04 AbrilLOPEZ ENGRACIA JONATHAN XAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
04 AbrilTRIVIÑO O BRIEN DURLYN JULADYCAMARA DE ATÚN
04 AbrilRAMIREZ MEJIA YOLANDA BEATRIZATUNERA
04 AbrilMALAVE MAGALLAN ARIANA OLIVIAATUNERA
04 AbrilORTEGA MALAVE CLAUDIO ROMARIOATUNERA
04 AbrilPASTO YUPANQUI ANA VALERIAATUNERA
04 AbrilGUALE CHOEZ CINTHYA NAYELIATUNERA
05 AbrilYAGUAL CALDERON OSWALDO NARCISOMANTENIMIENTO
05 AbrilESTACIO CASTILLO IRENE HILARIAEMPACADORA
05 AbrilSOLORZANO TIRCIO VICENTE TEODORODESCARGA
05 AbrilBORJA YANEZ VICENTE ALBERTOBORJA YANEZ VICENTE ALBERTO
05 AbrilGUTIERREZ ESPINOZA WILLIAM ORESTESGUTIERREZ ESPINOZA WILLIAM ORE
05 AbrilGONZALEZ ROJA GORJY BRADIMILSANITIZACION
05 AbrilMEREGILDO BALON VICENTE MANUELCAMARA DE ATÚN
05 AbrilRAMIREZ GUTIERREZ MONICA VICENTAEMPACADORA
05 AbrilASTUDILLO PIZARRO JENNY CECILIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 AbrilBOHORQUEZ YAGUAL KETTY DEL ROCIOREV. POUCH
05 AbrilGONZALEZ CRUZ MARCOS HERNANMANTENIMIENTO
05 AbrilCASTILLO YAGUAL MARTHA CECILIAATUNERA
05 AbrilSANCHEZ SUAREZ FRANKLIN JOHNMAQUINA CERRADORA
05 AbrilCRESPIN CRESPIN EDUARDO ISIDROSANITIZACION
05 AbrilQUIÑONEZ ROJAS YASMANI ANTONIOAUTOCLAVES
05 AbrilCRUZ CHALEN SANDRA YACQUELINEATUNERA
05 AbrilMITE GARCIA NELLY CAROLINAEMPACADORA
05 AbrilFRANCO TELLO ELVIS ALFREDOCONTRALORIA
05 AbrilDEFAZ YEPEZ DIANA CAROLINASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 AbrilMENDOZA RAMIREZ MARIA PRISCILAENCARTONADO
05 AbrilPINARGOTE BASURTO MARIA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
05 AbrilMITE MITE JAIRO VICENTEEMPACADORA
05 AbrilROMERO BRAVO MIRIAN JOHANNAATUNERA
05 AbrilMURILLO BAIDAL TATIANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
05 AbrilLAZARO VASQUEZ EVELYN MAGALIATUNERA
05 AbrilESPINOZA CRESPIN ROSA GISSELAEMPACADORA
05 AbrilILLAPA LLUCO INGRID ELIZABETHCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 AbrilREQUENA VALENCIA JESUS ALBERTOEMPACADORA
05 AbrilRIOS VILLON FAUSTO STALYNEMPACADORA
05 AbrilDELGADO MOREIRA CESAR ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
05 AbrilNUÑEZ ZAMBRANO KAREN KERLYEMPACADORA
05 AbrilQUIJIJE LEON ANDREA YAMILETHATUNERA
05 AbrilRIVERA DEMERA JEFFERSON STEVENPLANTA SARDINA
06 AbrilASUNCION CRUZ CARLOS EDUARDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
06 AbrilHOLGUIN QUIMIS CARLOS GABRIELMANTENIMIENTO
06 AbrilPONCE RODRIGUEZ JENNY DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
06 AbrilFIGUEROA SOLORZANO JOSE BENJAMINFLOTA ATUNERA
06 AbrilALAVA ALVARADO DARWIN MARCELINOPREPROCESO
06 AbrilCARREÑO VEGA RAUL ALEXYSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
06 AbrilBUELE SANCHEZ NANCY VERONICAGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
06 AbrilPRUDENTE CAICHE FRANKLIN DAVIDATUNERA
06 AbrilMACIAS BUENO ALEX VICENTEPLANTA SARDINA
06 AbrilLOPEZ CAMPOS ELIZABETH MATILDEEMPACADORA
06 AbrilMORAN QUINDE ANTHONY EFRAINSANITIZACION
06 AbrilMENDEZ VERA LENIN GREGORIOATUNERA
06 AbrilCAREGUA ALVARADO JHON JAIRONSANITIZACION
06 AbrilMONTENEGRO CASTRO CARLOS GABRIELPLANTA SARDINA
07 AbrilBERRUZ EDUARTE ROBERTO GIOVANNIMANTENIMIENTO
07 AbrilMESIAS TASAYCO JOSE ALBERTOFLOTA
07 AbrilCRUZ VERA FRANKLIN ARTUROFLOTA ATUNERA
07 AbrilVERGARA RIVAS MONICA ELIZABETHATUNERA
07 AbrilCRESPIN VILLACIS ERWIN MODESTOATUNERA
07 AbrilSANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ JOHANNA CAROLINAEMPACADORA
07 AbrilBANCHON CHOEZ JENNIFER KATHERINEEMPACADORA
07 AbrilURGILES LEON ADRIAN WLADIMIRATUNERA
07 AbrilREYES REYES MILTON RONALDPLANTA SARDINA
07 AbrilSANTOS JAIME KEVIN STEEVENBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
07 AbrilJAMA SUAREZ EDUARDO ISMAELEMPACADORA
08 AbrilANZULES ARTEAGA LEANDRO FREDDYFLOTA
08 AbrilCRESPIN CRESPIN JAVIER EDWINBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
08 AbrilCACAO FLORES MARITZA LEONOREMPACADORA
08 AbrilLOZANO RIOS NATIVIDAD ANDREAATUNERA
08 AbrilCIMARRON ORTIZ RAULENCARTONADO
08 AbrilCALLE FARIAS JOHANA ROSALIATUNERA
08 AbrilSUAREZ PARRAGA JUAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
08 AbrilVARGAS AGUIRRE EMILIO JOSEGERENCIA LOGISTICA
08 AbrilPONCE ANASTACIO JORGE LUISCAMARA EMPACADORA
08 AbrilALARCON CAMPOS JUAN PABLOPREPROCESO
08 AbrilCEVALLOS ESTACIO CRISTHIAN PATRICIOFLOTA
08 AbrilNEIRA QUINDE VICTOR CRISTOBALEMPACADORA
08 AbrilGONZALEZ CONSUEGRA EDISON ANIBALATUNERA
08 AbrilTOMALA MAGALLAN FREDDY GEOVANNYATUNERA
08 AbrilGARCIA VERA ARNOLD JAVIERSANITIZACION
08 AbrilMENDIETA YAGUAL EFRAIN ELIASMANTENIMIENTO
08 AbrilSORIANO REYES ERWIN BYRONATUNERA
08 AbrilPALMA ZAMORA JAHAIRA KATHERINEEMPACADORA
08 AbrilVERA ASENCIO WILLIAN ELEUTERIOFLOTA
08 AbrilCATUTO CABRERA MELISSA JOHANNAATUNERA
08 AbrilCAICEDO ALMAN LEONELA MABELATUNERA
08 AbrilMITE BALON VICTOR ALEXISATUNERA
08 AbrilGARCIA CHALEN MYLADE ANAGELLYEMPACADORA
09 AbrilMEDINA GONZALEZ WALTHER OSCARFLOTA ATUNERA
09 AbrilORRALA REYES CARLOSPLANTA SARDINA
09 AbrilVELEZ COOL WILTER WILFRIDOATUNERA
09 AbrilYAGUAL ESTRADA CRISTHIAN DANIELFLOTA
09 AbrilCAHUANA MATIAS ALICIA DE LAS MERCEDESBIENESTAR LABORAL-DPTO MEDICO
09 AbrilAÑAPA DELACRUZ ERNANATUNERA
09 AbrilQUIMI MALAVE DAYSE HERLINDAATUNERA
09 AbrilINTRIAGO ANDRADE DOLORES KATHERINEENCARTONADO
09 AbrilLARA PEREZ EVELIN ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
09 AbrilSUAREZ GONZABAY JONATHAN ANTONIOATUNERA
09 AbrilPEREA ESTUPIÑAN GIGI NICOLPLANTA SARDINA
09 AbrilPITA GARCIA MARLON FRANCISCOENCARTONADO
10 AbrilGUEVARA CASANOVA LUIS ALFREDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
10 AbrilSANCHEZ MARTINEZ LUIS ENRIQUEMANTENIMIENTO
10 AbrilDELACRUZ MARQUEZ LOURDES BEATRIZATUNERA
10 AbrilRAMIREZ TOMALA OSCAR ANTONIOLOGISTICA
10 AbrilTRUJILLO VELASCO SANTIAGO ROBERTOENCARTONADO
10 AbrilBANCHON PARRA CHRISTIAN GREGORIOBANCHON PARRA CHRISTIAN GREGOR
10 AbrilSUAREZ MEDINA JOSE DANIELPLANTA SARDINA
10 AbrilMUÑOZ ROSADO MONICA JESSENIAEMPACADORA
10 AbrilCHAVEZ MORA JAVIER ALFREDOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
10 AbrilPALMA SAMANIEGO HUMBERTO GALOFLOTA
10 AbrilDUEÑAS BRAVO JUAN GABRIELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
10 AbrilVALENCIA LAFUENTE ANGELICA VALENTINAENCARTONADO
10 AbrilPICO BADILLO MARJORIE ELIZABETHDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
10 AbrilTOMALA RAMIREZ JOFFRE ARTUROATUNERA
10 AbrilPACHECO LAJE SHIRLEY TATIANAEMPACADORA
10 AbrilCATUTO TOMALA JEFFERSON RUBENPREPROCESO
10 AbrilLLANOS MOROCHO ANITA GISSELAEMPACADORA
10 AbrilCRUZ MORALES NELSON ANTHONYBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
10 AbrilMANTUANO FRANCO JOFFRE JOSEEMPACADORA
11 AbrilTUMBACO PIN OLGA JULIAREV. POUCH
11 AbrilFLORES ROSALES ALEJANDRO GABRIELFLOTA ATUNERA
11 AbrilCEDEÑO ALAVA JOSE OMARFLOTA ATUNERA
11 AbrilLOPEZ MERO WILLIAN ROLANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
11 AbrilRODRIGUEZ AVILA WENDY NARCISAVENTAS
11 AbrilPANTA ZAMBRANO MERCEDES CECIBELATUNERA
11 AbrilRAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ DIEGO BYRONATUNERA
11 AbrilGUARANDA FLORES FRANCISCO MIGUELPLANTA SARDINA
11 AbrilBELTRAN RIVERA WILLIAM BENITOATUNERA
11 AbrilTOMALA JAIME JULIO CESARENCARTONADO
11 AbrilORTEGA MENDOZA KATHERINE ALEXANDRAATUNERA
11 AbrilCHOGLLO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUELFLOTA ATUNERA
11 AbrilVEGA SOLORZANO CARLOS JAVIERSANITIZACION
11 AbrilMUÑOZ DEFAZ MICHAEL DALEMBERGEMPACADORA
11 AbrilBANCHON ESPINOZA KELLY YADIMARSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
12 AbrilVILLON FLORES DANIEL ANDRESATUNERA
12 AbrilNOBOA ESCALANTE CARLOS ALBERTOEMPACADORA
12 AbrilSUAREZ SANTOS ELIZABETH DEL ROCIOATUNERA
12 AbrilMEDINA MORALES WILSON JOHNMEDINA MORALES WILSON JOHN
12 AbrilRODRIGUEZ MOYON MARIANA DE JESUSSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
12 AbrilCABEZAS CHAVEZ JOSE RAFAELATUNERA
12 AbrilFARFAN CASTILLO HAROLD RICARDODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
12 AbrilMEDINA ARMIJOS MARIA ANGELICAMEDINA ARMIJOS MARIA ANGELICA
12 AbrilVILLON GUALE DIGNA AMERICAATUNERA
12 AbrilGARCIA MERO ANDREA KARINAEMPACADORA
12 AbrilTOMALA BARRETO NELLY JUDITHEMPACADORA
12 AbrilLAZO DOMINGUEZ BYRON ALEXISFLOTA
12 AbrilSALTOS ZAMBRANO MARIA ESTHEREMPACADORA
12 AbrilVALENCIA PANEZO JENNIFFER PAOLASANITIZACION
12 AbrilULLON PINCAY LUIS MIGUELATUNERA
12 AbrilSALAZAR RAMIREZ STEVEN JAHIRLOGISTICA
12 AbrilORRALA VERA ERIN ESTUARDOPREPROCESO
12 AbrilROMAN LOOR TIFFANY LOURDESCONTROL DE CALIDAD
12 AbrilCHIQUITO FRANCO KELVIN YAZMANIATUNERA
12 AbrilQUINDE QUINDE GONZALO EFRENFLOTA
12 AbrilMAZZINI GARCIA HECTOR LEONELFLOTA
13 AbrilMEDINA SUAREZ DOLORES LEONORPLANTA SARDINA
13 AbrilLUCAS CALDERON EDWIN JAVIERCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION DURAN
13 AbrilLOPEZ ESPINOZA JOSE DARWINSANITIZACION
13 AbrilMUÑOZ ROMAN CARLOS LUISPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
13 AbrilMALAVE SUAREZ WILLIAM MARTINATUNERA
13 AbrilMITE PARRALES DANIEL FRANCISCOATUNERA
13 AbrilPILOSO MAGALLANES EDISON HECTORSANITIZACION
13 AbrilYAGUAL GOMEZ GABRIEL JOSEATUNERA
13 AbrilJARAMILLO RIVERA JEFERSON PEDROCAMARA DE ATÚN
13 AbrilANDRADE ZAMBRANO CRISTIAN XAVIERANDRADE ZAMBRANO CRISTIAN XAVI
13 AbrilCHICA DOMO LAURA PAOLAEMPACADORA
13 AbrilMENDOZA VALDEZ SUSANA KATERINEEMPACADORA
13 AbrilMERCHAN SOLORZANO JENNIFER RAQUELEMPACADORA
13 AbrilRODRIGUEZ TOMALA JORGE WILSONATUNERA
13 AbrilTROYA CEDEÑO GARY GABRIELEMPACADORA
13 AbrilANASTACIO LAZARO FERNANDO CESARATUNERA
13 AbrilYUMBO JIPA DARWIN LEONIDASATUNERA
13 AbrilLINO PANCHANA LIZBETH MARIAEMPACADORA
13 AbrilCAICHE POZO NIXON ROMAIROATUNERA
13 AbrilJARAMILLO ESCALANTE JEFFERSON LEONELATUNERA
13 AbrilZAMBRANO LUCAS DIEGO JOELCAMARA EMPACADORA
13 AbrilBAIDAL POTES JOFFRE ALEXANDERATUNERA
13 AbrilRAMIREZ CABEZAS AMBAR DENNISSEEMPACADORA
13 AbrilALCIVAR BRIONES JEFFERSON GABINOEMPACADORA
14 AbrilBRAVO GARCIA EUDORO RIGOBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
14 AbrilBARRA GONZALEZ HECTOR ANTONIOFLOTA
14 AbrilRIVERA TOMALA BOLIVAR ENRIQUEATUNERA
14 AbrilPANCHANA JORDAN NARCISA DE LOURDESEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
14 AbrilMENDOZA BERMELLO MERCEDES EFIGENIAPLANTA SARDINA
14 AbrilLIMONES PIZARRO JOSE LUISCONTROL DE CALIDAD
14 AbrilBAQUE QUINDE CARLOS LUISATUNERA
14 AbrilPINCAY VILLAMAR LEONARDO JAVIERATUNERA
14 AbrilFLORES POZO LIGIA ELENAATUNERA
14 AbrilPAZMIÑO PALMA ARACELY ELIZABETHCONTROL DE CALIDAD
14 AbrilSILVA BURGOS GLORIA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
14 AbrilFEY GONZALEZ KAREM LISSETTFEY GONZALEZ KAREM LISSETT
14 AbrilPEHOVAZ RONQUILLO JACKSON TEODOROENCARTONADO
14 AbrilTUAREZ MARTINEZ JESUS GREGORIOEMPACADORA
14 AbrilCRUZ SUAREZ SUSANA MARICELAEMPACADORA
14 AbrilGARZON RUBIO MARCELO ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
14 AbrilLIRIANO DOMINGUEZ WILFRIDO JOHNNYATUNERA
14 AbrilPRIMO LOOR VICTOR EMANUELCAMARA DE ATÚN
14 AbrilLOPEZ CARRION JUAN CARLOSEMPACADORA
14 AbrilCATUTO PRUDENTE GILSON WELLINGTONATUNERA
14 AbrilYANEZ CEDEÑO GENESSIS DAYANNAATUNERA
14 AbrilCHONILLO SOLORZANO SCARLETT DAYANAATUNERA
14 AbrilMACIAS VILLALVA ERICK JORDANYCONTROL DE CALIDAD
14 AbrilGAMBOA QUINDE EDUARDO JUNIOREMPACADORA
14 AbrilSUAREZ BRAVO DARELYS DAYANAFLOTA
15 AbrilPINZA ROGEL ALFONSO VICENTEEMPACADORA
15 AbrilPASCO MOYANO GUILLERMO ORLANDOFLOTA
15 AbrilROSALES GUALE JOHANNA SANDRAATUNERA
15 AbrilSANTACRUZ MORA MARIO ALBERTOGERENCIA LOGISTICA
15 AbrilCRESPIN DEL ROSARIO RICHARD RONALDFLOTA ATUNERA
15 AbrilCASTRO SAN MARTIN TANNIA VANESSADPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
15 AbrilBRIONES VELEZ LUIS ALBERTOPREPROCESO
15 AbrilOSTAIZA ARANA JOHANNA ROCIOEMPACADORA
15 AbrilPOZO PRUDENTE JEFFERSON DAVIDATUNERA
15 AbrilMORAN YAGUAL BYRON EFRAINBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
15 AbrilYAGUAL CRUZ MAYRA JACQUELINEPLANTA SARDINA
15 AbrilSANTILLAN NARANJO LUIS EUDOROSANTILLAN NARANJO LUIS EUDORO
16 AbrilAGUIRRE ROMAN ROBERTO ANDRESAGUIRRE ROMAN ROBERTO ANDRES
16 AbrilZAMORA VITE JAVIER MARIANOREVISION DE ENVASE
16 AbrilPONGUILLO JAIME JONNY FRANKLINPREPROCESO
16 AbrilRAMIREZ LINO PABLO ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
16 AbrilESPINOZA PANTALEON CECIBEL MARILINATUNERA
16 AbrilQUINDE VERA MARIA ALEJANDRINAEMPACADORA
16 AbrilCRUZ SOLORZANO PEDRO ROBERTOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
16 AbrilSANTOS BANCHON MARTHA CECILIAPELAGICO
16 AbrilSOLORZANO TOMALA JEFFERSON GREGORIOFLOTA
16 AbrilFERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO DIEGO DANILOMANTENIMIENTO
16 AbrilPIN RODRIGUEZ RICARDO JAVIERPLANTA HARINA
16 AbrilSALAZAR BAREN CARLOS DANIELSANITIZACION
16 AbrilYAGUAL JAIME KATHERINE XOMAIRAATUNERA
16 AbrilCRIOLLO CRIOLLO DANIEL FABRICIOENCARTONADO
16 AbrilQUIJIJE BUENO GINGER ARIANAATUNERA
16 AbrilBANCHON TIRCIO LICETH KATIUSKAATUNERA
16 AbrilTOMALA LINDAO WUILPER DE LOS SANTOSSANITIZACION
16 AbrilZAMBRANO VERA CARMEN JAMILETHSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
17 AbrilGRUNAUER DITO CARLOS GUIDOGRUNAUER DITO CARLOS GUIDO
17 AbrilLAZARO YAGUAL NANCY ALEXANDRAATUNERA
17 AbrilSUAREZ TEJEDOR CARLOS ROBERTOEMPACADORA
17 AbrilGUERRERO MANTUANO HENRY FABIANFLOTA ATUNERA
17 AbrilRAMIREZ CARDENAS EDWIN DAVIDCONTRALORIA
17 AbrilGARCIA CABRERA JOFFRE FREDDYBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
17 AbrilBONE CAICEDO ABIGAIL ANDREABONE CAICEDO ABIGAIL ANDREA
17 AbrilORRALA PACHECO ALVARO LEONELPREPROCESO
17 AbrilGARCIA CRUZ RICARDO HERNANCAMARA EMPACADORA
17 AbrilDELGADO ESPAÑA GLORIA ELISAATUNERA
17 AbrilBEDOYA CAGUA EDITA MONICAATUNERA
17 AbrilPOZO POZO SIXTER FERNANDOATUNERA
17 AbrilFRANCO ZAMORA JOEL ALBERTOEMPACADORA
17 AbrilMAGALLAN CACAO AMBAR YANARAEMPACADORA
17 AbrilBRAVO BERMELLO KAREN MARIUXIEMPACADORA
18 AbrilJORDAN BALON ROBERTO PASCUALATUNERA
18 AbrilBELTRAN VILLAO WALTER UFREDOPREPROCESO
18 AbrilMUÑOZ CRESPIN NANCY PILAREMPACADORA
18 AbrilGONZAGA SARANGO ROSA DIGNAEMPACADORA
18 AbrilGONZAGA SARANGO EDITA YOSUNEATUNERA
18 AbrilALBAN GONZALEZ JAVIER ERNINDESCARGA
18 AbrilANASTACIO VAQUE ANABEL PAMELASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
18 AbrilARIAS BARRERA JOHN RAFAELFLOTA
18 AbrilPINARGOTE CASTRO ANA MARIAEMPACADORA
18 AbrilRODRIGUEZ SIGUENCIA CLAUDIO CANDELARIOFLOTA
18 AbrilPALOMINO METIGA ROOY BAQUELLYFLOTA ATUNERA
18 AbrilVILLON GUALE ISRRAEL PATRICIOATUNERA
18 AbrilAVELLAN ZAMBRANO ANGELICA ELIANAPELAGICO
18 AbrilMONTOYA REYES JUAN ARNALDOATUNERA
18 AbrilCAMPAÑA LOOR MICHELLE JUDITHCAMPAÑA LOOR MICHELLE JUDITH
18 AbrilVALERA ORTIZ ABSALON JOLAUSCONTROL DE CALIDAD
18 AbrilRAMOS PALMA JUNIOR JOELATUNERA
18 AbrilPINCAY MOREIRA LIDER ELIANPINCAY MOREIRA LIDER ELIAN
18 AbrilMOREIRA MERA ERICK GILBERTHEMPACADORA
18 AbrilMENDEZ ROCA NALLELY IVANNIAATUNERA
19 AbrilZAMBRANO LUCAS JACQUELINE DEL CARMENPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
19 AbrilGAVILANES CRUZ INES JACINTAEMPACADORA
19 AbrilBANCHON YAGUAL INES TERESAATUNERA
19 AbrilESPINOZA PENA JORGE EMILIOPLANTA HARINA
19 AbrilLAINEZ MORALES RODOLFO PASCUALATUNERA
19 AbrilMOREIRA SANCHEZ WASHINGTON JAVIERREVISION DE ENVASE
19 AbrilSOLORZANO CHAMAIDAN CARLOS ALBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
19 AbrilMORENO MONTECE GEOMAIRA JAHAIRAEMPACADORA
19 AbrilCHOEZ MIRANDA LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
19 AbrilCHALEN LINDAO MAYRA ALEJANDRAEMPACADORA
19 AbrilPERLAZA QUIÑONEZ MIGUEL EDUARDOPERLAZA QUIÑONEZ MIGUEL EDUARD
19 AbrilCHELE HOLGUIN JHONNY RAFAELATUNERA
19 AbrilLEON LAGUA ROGELIO FIDELATUNERA
19 AbrilESMERALDA ZAMBRANO VIVIANA KARINAEMPACADORA
19 AbrilSOLORZANO ESCALANTE ALEX FABRICIOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
19 AbrilVULGARIN ZAMBRANO VICTOR ARIELCAMARA EMPACADORA
19 AbrilCRUZ BURGOS JESENNIA STEPHANIAATUNERA
19 AbrilCIRINO GUTIERREZ YANINA DEL CARMENEMPACADORA
19 AbrilTOMALA TOMALA SANTA JENNYFERATUNERA
19 AbrilCAÑOLA CHUEZ CARLOS ELISEOSANITIZACION
20 AbrilGONZABAY JAIME FELIX EMILIOEMPACADORA
20 AbrilBARZOLA CRESPIN SANTOS GABRIELSANITIZACION
20 AbrilLINDAO REYES CARLOS ARTUROFLOTA
20 AbrilBRAVO MERA NELLY SORAIDAREVISION DE ENVASE
20 AbrilSUAREZ LINDAO JUAN ANTONIOFLOTA
20 AbrilDE LA CRUZ MONTESDEOCA LENIN VIRGILIOGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
20 AbrilQUISHPE CHOEZ CARLOS OSCARPREPROCESO
20 AbrilLITUMA DE LA A ARTURO HERNANEMPACADORA
20 AbrilGARCES GARCIA JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
20 AbrilMITE MITE KERLY GISSELAATUNERA
20 AbrilMACIAS QUIROZ JESSICA MARIUXIATUNERA
20 AbrilBELTRAN TOMALA DARWIN GEOVANNYATUNERA
20 AbrilVITE PALMA ELVA CRISTINAVITE PALMA ELVA CRISTINA
20 AbrilPILAQUINGA ARTEAGA MAYRA ELIZABETHPILAQUINGA ARTEAGA MAYRA ELIZA
20 AbrilTORRES ALVAREZ PIERRE SEGUNDOFLOTA
20 AbrilDELACRUZ DELACRUZ BEATRIZATUNERA
20 AbrilRAMIREZ SANCHEZ CYNTHIA KATHERINERAMIREZ SANCHEZ CYNTHIA KATHER
20 AbrilCAIZA ARELLANO JOSE JAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
20 AbrilDELAROSA PEÑAFIEL GILSON ADRIANPLANTA SARDINA
20 AbrilVERA TORRES NORMA LORENAEMPACADORA
20 AbrilCHALEN MORALES MARIA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
20 AbrilQUIMI CRUZ STALIN RENEFLOTA
20 AbrilRELICHE MORAN JOHN ERICKREVISION DE ENVASE
20 AbrilRODRIGUEZ VERA KENYA SALMAEMPACADORA
20 AbrilQUINDE FLORES FRANCISCO JAVIERSANITIZACION
21 AbrilQUINDE ASENCIO JOSE CRISTOBALPLANTA HARINA
21 AbrilQUINDE MOSQUERA JOSE MONSERRATEEMPACADORA
21 AbrilNAVARRETE BAJANA GIOCONDA LEONORATUNERA
21 AbrilBONE SIMISTERRA YENNY MARIAEMPACADORA
21 AbrilCORONEL REYES FERNANDO GABRIELATUNERA
21 AbrilSOLEDISPA PLUAS JENNY MARIAEMPACADORA
21 AbrilPILAY JOSE MELBA LORENAATUNERA
21 AbrilMORALES ALVARADO LUIS MIGUELAUTOCLAVES
21 AbrilMENDOZA GUANOLUIZA JEFFERSON ANDRESFLOTA ATUNERA
21 AbrilGONZALEZ ORTEGA DANNY MARCOSMANTENIMIENTO
21 AbrilNEVAREZ ALEJANDRO CELESTE TALIAATUNERA
21 AbrilCARRILLO ASENCIO CRISTHIAN ALBERTOATUNERA
21 AbrilCONTRERAS JIMENEZ JOHN FABIANEMPACADORA
22 AbrilGRANADO YAGUAL LUZ AMERICAEMPACADORA
22 AbrilMERO TOMALA WASHINGTON ENRIQUEFLOTA SARDINA
22 AbrilBAIDAL CRESPIN ROBIN MIGUELATUNERA
22 AbrilCRESPIN CRESPIN MIGUEL ALFREDOATUNERA
22 AbrilFLORES JORDAN WILLIAM ANDRESATUNERA
22 AbrilALAY CHIQUITO PASCUAL LIDERFLOTA SARDINA
22 AbrilPONCE CRUZ PAMELA ROSARIOATUNERA
22 AbrilCABEZAS PEZO SHIRLEY YESSENIAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
22 AbrilORDOÑEZ MOREIRA MERCEDES ROXANAEMPACADORA
22 AbrilZAMBRANO TENORIO JORGE LUISEMPACADORA
22 AbrilCRESPIN QUINDE JAYRO ROBERTCONTRALORIA
22 AbrilSANCHEZ GALLO MIGUEL ANGELCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
22 AbrilRAMIREZ MEJIA LIDIA AMARILISEMPACADORA
22 AbrilJIMENEZ QUINATOA FRANKLIN JOAOATUNERA
22 AbrilLOPEZ FLORES EVELYN ESTEFANIAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
22 AbrilMACAY CHUEZ HENRY MAURICIOATUNERA
22 AbrilALCIBAR MURILLO JOSTYN JOHANPLANTA SARDINA
23 AbrilROMAN CARRERA FRANZ JORGEFLOTA ATUNERA
23 AbrilDELGADO PICON JORGE OCTAVIOFLOTA ATUNERA
23 AbrilGONZABAY TOMALA JORGE LEONIDASATUNERA
23 AbrilBARRERA PALACIOS JORGE IGNACIOFLOTA ATUNERA
23 AbrilZAMORA ROSADO MAGDALENA MATILDEATUNERA
23 AbrilSANCHEZ HUACON CARLA PAOLADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
23 AbrilCRUZ LAURIDO ALEXANDRA DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
23 AbrilHERRERA HOLGUIN JACINTA ABIGAILATUNERA
23 AbrilSUAREZ BORBOR TATIANA KARINAEMPACADORA
23 AbrilROBINSON CEDEÑO NEXAR ALEJANDROSANITIZACION
23 AbrilBOHORQUEZ DELVALLE HARLINTON JAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
23 AbrilFLORES GARCIA JOSE RICARDOATUNERA
23 AbrilPANCHANA ALBURQUERQUE LISSETE GEANELAEMPACADORA
23 AbrilOLAYA GUTIERREZ LIOBERT ALBERTOCAMARA EMPACADORA
23 AbrilYAGUAL GONZABAY GLENDA MARIANAEMPACADORA
23 AbrilYAGUAL CALLE CLARISA ESCARLYEMPACADORA
24 AbrilQUIMI REYES JOER DAVIDCAMARA DE ATÚN
24 AbrilVERA QUINDE EGBERTO OTONFLOTA ATUNERA
24 AbrilCEDEÑO CASANOVA MANUEL VICENTECAMARA DE ATÚN
24 AbrilGUAMBUGUETE QUINATOA ANGEL SEGUNDOLOGISTICA
24 AbrilMACIAS VERA KLEVER CRISTOBALFLOTA ATUNERA
24 AbrilMANZAMBA MORALES BELGICA CECILIAATUNERA
24 AbrilSUAREZ QUIMI JUANA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
24 AbrilCRESPIN CRESPIN JORGE ALFREDOATUNERA
24 AbrilPARRALES MEDRANDA FREYA LOURDESEMPACADORA
24 AbrilTUAREZ TAPIA CECIL YESENIAEMPACADORA
24 AbrilPOZO CRUZ MARIA AUXILIADORAEMPACADORA
24 AbrilCAICHE DEL PEZO DALY JAXIERPREPROCESO
24 AbrilEGUSQUIZA YAGUAL SUSY MARIAEMPACADORA
24 AbrilBAQUE RIVERA DIEGO ARMANDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
24 AbrilCRUZ NEIRA SILVIA MARIBELATUNERA
24 AbrilRAMIREZ ASENCIO ELENA ESTEFANIAATUNERA
24 AbrilPILLAJO RAMIREZ CESAR ISAACFLOTA
24 AbrilCATUTO RAMIREZ FABIAN JOSEATUNERA
24 AbrilMENENDEZ CASTILLO JONATHAN GABRIELFLOTA ATUNERA
24 AbrilLADINES FREIRE FERNANDO JOELENCARTONADO
24 AbrilBOHORQUEZ ROSALES ANGIE NATHALYATUNERA
24 AbrilSALAZAR RAMIREZ ELVIS ABELLOGISTICA
24 AbrilMEJIA ORRALA JOSE ARMANDOEMPACADORA
25 AbrilVEGA DEMERA JOSE ONORIOSSA
25 AbrilVERA PEREZ MAGALI MARISOLEMPACADORA
25 AbrilPRUDENTE TOMALA FREDDY ALEJANDROFLOTA ATUNERA
25 AbrilPERALTA RUIZ NELSON MARCELINOSANITIZACION
25 AbrilCHILA ZAMBRANO CARLOS ANDRESLOGISTICA
25 AbrilCRESPIN TIRCIO BRENDA PAOLAEMPACADORA
25 AbrilFREIRE DUARTE DANIELA FERNANDATALENTO HUMANO
25 AbrilZAMBRANO DE LA CRUZ ALAN ALONSOENCARTONADO
25 AbrilMUÑOZ ALCIVAR MARIA ADELAIDABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
25 AbrilYAGUAL REQUENA KARINA GABRIELAATUNERA
25 AbrilVERA BORBOR LUIS ADRIANFLOTA
25 AbrilLEMA COLOMA WILLAN MESIASENCARTONADO
25 AbrilZAMORA PIZARRO MARTHA ARIANAATUNERA
25 AbrilSUAREZ RAMIREZ JOHANNA JAZMINATUNERA
25 AbrilDE LA A CRESPIN WALTER OSWALDOENCARTONADO
25 AbrilPAREJA LOPEZ DALEMBER ABRAHANMANTENIMIENTO
25 AbrilCRUZ SOLEDISPA ROBERTO CARLOSATUNERA
25 AbrilMEDINA ANASTACIO KERLYN LISSBETHEMPACADORA
25 AbrilANGULO NAVARRETE MADELAINE KASSANDRAEMPACADORA
26 AbrilMELGAR RODRIGUEZ JENNY MERCEDESATUNERA
26 AbrilPARRAGA RODRIGUEZ CRISTHIAN COLONSANITIZACION
26 AbrilPIBAQUE CHANCAY JORGE RENEEMPACADORA
26 AbrilCHAVEZ POZO WILMAN GEOVANNYATUNERA
26 AbrilMAGALLAN SUAREZ VILMA VANESSAATUNERA
26 AbrilMALAVE POZO DALTON JOELATUNERA
26 AbrilESTRADA PURIZACA DANIEL ALONSOFLOTA ATUNERA
26 AbrilALAY ALAY BLADIMIR AGUSTINFLOTA SARDINA
26 AbrilBORBOR GUALE JOHNNY ALBERTOATUNERA
26 AbrilAVILEZ ALCIVAR IRENE DAYANAAVILEZ ALCIVAR IRENE DAYANA
26 AbrilZAMBRANO LOOR JIPSON ALEXANDERCAMARA DE ATÚN
26 AbrilCANDO TIRCIO ERICK PAULENCARTONADO
26 AbrilQUIRUMBAY REYES DARWIN FERNANDOPLANTA SARDINA
26 AbrilMONTAÑO QUIÑONEZ JADIRA MAHOLYEMPACADORA
26 AbrilPACHAY BURGOS JOHNDER JOANFLOTA
26 AbrilBAQUERIZO GAMBOA GILSON JOSUEATUNERA
26 AbrilMEJIA JAIME CRISTHIAN ALBERTODESCARGA
27 AbrilANGULO CHAQUINGA JAVIER ARTUROCAMARA DE ATÚN
27 AbrilREINOSO PALACIOS LUIS FERNANDOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
27 AbrilGARCIA LINDAO GREGORIO ANTONIOENCARTONADO
27 AbrilBRAVO COBEÑA DENNY PRISSELASANITIZACION
27 AbrilBAUTISTA GALVIS EMILCE JOSEFINAATUNERA
27 AbrilMINALLA CANALES IGNACIO GABRIELMANTENIMIENTO
27 AbrilZAMBRANO MAYGUASHCA EDGAR FRANCISCOVENTAS
27 AbrilCHALEN CRESPIN ROLANDO DAVIDTALENTO HUMANO
27 AbrilQUIJIJE ZAMORA JESSENIA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
27 AbrilNIETO CAÑARTE RUTH GENESISGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
27 AbrilQUIMI PONGUILLO JOHANA MARISELAEMPACADORA
27 AbrilOLVERA MARQUEZ FELIX GONZALOATUNERA
27 AbrilBASTIDAS COBEÑA PATRICIO LEONARDOMANTENIMIENTO
27 AbrilDELPEZO RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUISATUNERA
27 AbrilLADINES TARIRA JENNIFFER TAMARABODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
27 AbrilMORALES REYES CHRISTEL MICHELLEMORALES REYES CHRISTEL MICHELL
27 AbrilLINDAO SANCHEZ GENESIS MICHELEMPACADORA
27 AbrilJIMENEZ RIERA JOMIRA PAOLAEMPACADORA
27 AbrilGONZALEZ SANCHEZ EIDA ROSIBELEMPACADORA
28 AbrilJIMENEZ MERA FRANKLINFLOTA ATUNERA
28 AbrilMIRABA BONILLA CARLOS ROBERTOPLANTA HARINA
28 AbrilMITE DELGADO CARLOS EDUARDOSANITIZACION
28 AbrilCALAFATINHO RIBEIRO CELSO DAVIDEFLOTA ATUNERA
28 AbrilBALLESTEROS ESPAÑA FERNANDO NICOMEDESGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
28 AbrilBAQUE BAQUE TONY SAYANFLOTA ATUNERA
28 AbrilCOTERA AYOVI DENNY PATRICIAEMPACADORA
28 AbrilTOMALA QUIRUMBAY JIMMY GEOVANNYATUNERA
28 AbrilFLORES MAZZINI STALIN EDUARDOGERENCIA LOGISTICA
28 AbrilMERA MEJIA KERLLY MERCEDESEMPACADORA
28 AbrilMOLINA DE LA CRUZ ALEJANDRO ADRIANFLOTA ATUNERA
28 AbrilFLORES RODRIGUEZ DARWIN ORLANDOATUNERA
28 AbrilCRESPIN MEJIA EDDY JUNIORGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
28 AbrilZACARIAS MASHINGASHI KARLA ALEJANDRAATUNERA
28 AbrilESTRADA SANTACRUZ WASHINGTON RONALEMPACADORA
28 AbrilSANTOS CHAVARRIA DIANA VIRGINIAEMPACADORA
28 AbrilCRUZ VASQUEZ ALEXIS MOISESCAMARA DE ATÚN
28 AbrilREYES PIGUAVE ELIANA LISBETHATUNERA
28 AbrilESPINOZA MENDOZA MELISSA BELENCONTROL DE CALIDAD
28 AbrilPIZARRO CAYETANO JESSICA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
28 AbrilSANCAN LOPEZ MARIU EUGENIAEMPACADORA
28 AbrilCRUZ DEL ROSARIO WASHINGTON JENFREYEMPACADORA
29 AbrilLOPEZ MONCAYO FRANCIA DEL CARMENDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
29 AbrilGUERRERO ESPINOZA KETTY MAGALIEMPACADORA
29 AbrilRAMIREZ YAGUAL MARICELA YANINAATUNERA
29 AbrilGONZABAY VEGA MARJORIE KARINAATUNERA
29 AbrilRODRIGUEZ ALFONZO LUIS FELIPEGERENCIA LOGISTICA
29 AbrilSUAREZ GONZALEZ PEDRO MIGUELATUNERA
29 AbrilTOMALA YAGUAL ERLIN WLADIMIROATUNERA
29 AbrilVANEGAS CIFUENTES JONATHAN JOELFLOTA ATUNERA
29 AbrilMUÑOZ GARCIA MARLON DARIOLOGISTICA
29 AbrilGARCIA VALON JOSE ALBERTOGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
29 AbrilBALON ASENCIO JESSICA PRISCILAEMPACADORA
29 AbrilOLVERA MIÑO LILIBETH JAZMINCONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 AbrilCARRANZA LAZARO CHRISTOPHER JONATHANCONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 AbrilCEVALLOS DELGADO LUIS ERNESTOFLOTA ATUNERA
29 AbrilBOHORQUEZ CRESPIN SANDRA GEOMAYRAATUNERA
29 AbrilZAPATA ROCOHANO SAUL VICENTEEMPACADORA
30 AbrilVERA QUIMI CATALINA CRUZEMPACADORA
30 AbrilORTIZ SIMISTERRA ALEXA MARIBELFINANCIERO
30 AbrilRIVERA YAGUAL JOSE LUISFLOTA SARDINA
30 AbrilZAMBRANO BARRE KATTY CAROLINAEMPACADORA
30 AbrilCHIRIGUAY PALACIOS JESSICA DELROSIOEMPACADORA
30 AbrilSOLORZANO CRUZ FELIX STALINMANTENIMIENTO
30 AbrilLUCAS SOLORZANO ANGELA ESTEFANIABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
30 AbrilBELTRAN ROSALES ELVIS ANTONIOREVISION DE ENVASE
30 AbrilSANTOS CRUZ LILIANA LUCIAATUNERA
30 AbrilMUÑOZ ALCIVAR DIANA LORENAEMPACADORA
30 AbrilPLAZA AVELLAN ALFREDO JOSEFLOTA
30 AbrilCRESPIN CRESPIN PABLO ALFONSOATUNERA
30 AbrilCAGUA GUDIÑO ADRIANO ARTUROCONTROL DE CALIDAD
30 AbrilMONTERO FRANCO KAREN YAHAIRAFLOTA
30 AbrilVALENCIA ORTIZ AUGUSTO FERNANDOLOGISTICA
30 AbrilMERA MENDOZA GUADALUPE YENNIFERATUNERA
30 AbrilGONZALEZ TUNJA KAREN GISSELAATUNERA
30 AbrilCORDOVA VALENCIA MILVIO STALINCORDOVA VALENCIA MILVIO STALIN
30 AbrilLINDAO JORDAN INES MARIANAATUNERA
30 AbrilVERA CHONILLO ALISON MICHELATUNERA
30 AbrilMEDINA PLUAS ANGEL DANIELCAMARA DE ATÚN
30 AbrilARIAS ORTIZ JASON DAVIDCONTROL DE CALIDAD
30 AbrilPILAY MERO JONATHAN JOSEFLOTA
30 AbrilFREIRE PIN MARTHA ESTEFANIAMANTENIMIENTO
30 AbrilORTIZ CAGUA TATIANA JANETHATUNERA
30 AbrilMIRANDA QUIÑONEZ LUIS DAVIDEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 MayoBRAVO VERA PETRA CLEMENTINAREV. POUCH
01 MayoORDOÑEZ MURILLO RODRIGO ENRIQUETECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
01 MayoCRUZ MACIAS REINA GABRIELAEMPACADORA
01 MayoTIRCIO RAMIREZ NELLY PATRICIAATUNERA
01 MayoDELACRUZ REINOSO ROSIOPLANTA SARDINA
01 MayoCARRILLO BENAVIDES MILTON ROBERTOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
01 MayoSANCHEZ MORETTA ORLANDO SANTIAGOFLOTA
01 MayoVILLAO POZO EDWIN HAMILTONATUNERA
01 MayoPERUGACHI ROJAS ANDRES XAVIERGERENCIA LOGISTICA
01 MayoMOROCHO MARTINEZ INGRID JAZMINATUNERA
01 MayoQUINDE GONZABAY CARLOS ALFREDOATUNERA
01 MayoMIELES MIÑO KAREN KARINAMIELES MIÑO KAREN KARINA
01 MayoCHALEN RODRIGUEZ JHONNY DANIELFLOTA
01 MayoTOMALA TOMALA JOSE LEONELATUNERA
01 MayoMORAN GILER JOSE EDUARDOEMPACADORA
01 MayoMARIÑO CANTILLO CARLOS JAIMETALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
01 MayoVINUEZA YAGUAL EDISON ALBERTOCAMARA EMPACADORA
01 MayoMAGALLAN SANTISTEVAN KEVIN ALEXANDERATUNERA
01 MayoCAMPAÑA REYES MICHAEL ANDRESATUNERA
02 MayoALEJANDRO MORALES ADRIANA NARCISAFINANCIERO
02 MayoANASTACIO SOLORZANO CRUZ MANUELPREPROCESO
02 MayoMENDOZA SANCHEZ ELIZABETHATUNERA
02 MayoCONGO MORALES MARIA NARCISAATUNERA
02 MayoRODRIGUEZ TOMALA NELLY MERCEDESATUNERA
02 MayoSANCHEZ FIGUEROA ALICIA ELIZABETHATUNERA
02 MayoMENOSCAL FIGUEROA PABLO ABELATUNERA
02 MayoALCIVAR TUAREZ CLAUDIO LEODANEMPACADORA
02 MayoPATIÑO RODAS CARLOS JULIOPLANTA HARINA
02 MayoYAGUAL MEDINA WILLIAN EFRAINATUNERA
02 MayoPOZO CATUTO DIANA AIDEEATUNERA
02 MayoMUÑOZ MUÑOZ ALEJANDRINA ELIZABETHATUNERA
02 MayoPICO BURGOS DARLINGTON IGNACIOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
02 MayoBRIONES PONCE JOHANNA JOSELINGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
02 MayoPOTES MONTALVAN DUSTIN JAVIERATUNERA
02 MayoVILLEGAS MOSQUERA BORIS JOSUECONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 MayoPONCE PINCAY ADRIAN ERASMOATUNERA
02 MayoDE LA TORRE CRUZ JUAN ELIASPLANTA SARDINA
03 MayoSOLORZANO ANASTACIO JAIME RENEFLOTA ATUNERA
03 MayoPILAY REYES CRUZ HERLINDAATUNERA
03 MayoMUÑIZ PIBAQUE CARLOS JULIOPLANTA HARINA
03 MayoBANCHON GUILLEN MERY PATRICIAEMPACADORA
03 MayoBOHORQUEZ CRUZ RICARDO SANTIAGOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 MayoPARRAGA VERA CRUZ MARIASISTEMA GESTION DE CALIDAD
03 MayoRODRIGUEZ MONTES DIANA MARILUATUNERA
03 MayoAVILES BOHORQUEZ OSCAR RAFAELEMPACADORA
03 MayoURIBE PIEDRA EDGAR ALEXANDERVENTAS
03 MayoGARCIA SORNOZA GREGORIO LORENZOATUNERA
03 MayoSOLORZANO CONSUEGRA CRUZ MARGARITAATUNERA
03 MayoPOZO CRUZ ARTURO LEONIDASREV. POUCH
03 MayoSOLORZANO BAIDAL JAIRO MANUELFLOTA
03 MayoJAIME BOHORQUEZ ANGELICA JACINTAEMPACADORA
03 MayoVILLON GUALE JUAN ANDRESATUNERA
03 MayoSAMANIEGO QUIÑONEZ EDGAR FERNANDOFLOTA
03 MayoLOOR GOMEZ HERNAN ANDRESCAMARA DE ATÚN
03 MayoGARCIA DELGADO WILFRIDO DANIELEMPACADORA
03 MayoMENDOZA SUAREZ JASON FRANCISCOFLOTA
03 MayoMENDEZ BANCHON EVELIN MARIUXIATUNERA
03 MayoGONZALEZ BAZURTO CARLA ALEJANDRAATUNERA
03 MayoCEVALLOS REYES STEVEN STALINEMPACADORA
03 MayoLINDAO JORDAN JOSE MANUELATUNERA
03 MayoCAMPUZANO OBANDO ANGELO ARGENISPREPROCESO
03 MayoZAMBRANO REZABALA JEISON BARTOLOATUNERA
03 MayoESCALANTE MEJILLONES ALEJANDRA GABRIELAATUNERA
03 MayoTORRES MARTINEZ YAMILET ISABELATUNERA
04 MayoROMERO MERCHAN FANNY AGUEDITAEMPACADORA
04 MayoPOZO CAICHE ANIBAL IVANATUNERA
04 MayoPARRALES ALVARADO ERIKA PAOLASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
04 MayoPEREZ CASTRO CANDY VERONICAREVISION DE ENVASE
04 MayoSOLORZANO SOLORZANO ERNESTO ADOLFOENCARTONADO
04 MayoCRUZ ASENCIO FLORENCIO ANTONIOFLOTA
04 MayoBURGOS POMA ADALBERTO FABIANAERONAUTICA
04 MayoMEDINA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO EFRAINATUNERA
04 MayoJIBAJA RUGEL JUAN CARLOSCAMARA EMPACADORA
04 MayoTOMALA CARLOS EDGAR GONZALOATUNERA
04 MayoSANTOS CHAVARRIA CARMEN MARIAEMPACADORA
04 MayoMENDEZ TOMALA PEDRO ANDYATUNERA
04 MayoQUINDE LAZARO ABEL ANDRESFLOTA
04 MayoRODRIGUEZ TOMALA DENNIS ARIELATUNERA
04 MayoVELIZ CEDEÑO VICTOR HUGOSANITIZACION
04 MayoTOMALA GUALE HIPOLITO ANDRESATUNERA
04 MayoAGUABIL CUSME JOHANNA JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
05 MayoPEZO MITE JUAN ARMANDOREVISION DE ENVASE
05 MayoLOPEZ TACURI JOSE FERNANDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 MayoSILVESTRE BERNABE PEDRO ALFREDOATUNERA
05 MayoVILLACIS OLMEDO JUSTINA CLEMENCIAPELAGICO
05 MayoBALAREZO AMAIQUEMA JOHANNA AURORABALAREZO AMAIQUEMA JOHANNA AUR
05 MayoJAIME JORDAN CHRISTIAN JULIOREVISION DE ENVASE
05 MayoJIMENEZ VELEZ HECTOR DANIELFLOTA ATUNERA
05 MayoCRESPIN QUINDE GINA ILIANAFLOTA
05 MayoRODRIGUEZ ALVARADO MARIA GABRIELAEMPACADORA
05 MayoROMERO ROSALES CARLOS ALFREDOATUNERA
05 MayoMORA BUENO LIVINGTON JOELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 MayoSALAZAR MOLINA BETSABE VALERIAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
05 MayoGALARZA TIGUA JINSOP ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
05 MayoAVILA LOOR JONATHAN JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
05 MayoMARQUEZ GUERRERO JORDAN BRYANEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
05 MayoCRUZ MORALES JHON JAIRONCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 MayoBARRERA MEJILLONES WELLINGTON EMILIOATUNERA
05 MayoIBARRA VARGAS RONALD BENIGNOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 MayoTROYA MURILLO ROSA CAROLINAATUNERA
05 MayoMUÑOZ LOPEZ KEVIN ADRIANSANITIZACION
05 MayoCANO RODRIGUEZ ADELA DEL ROSARIOATUNERA
05 MayoCEDEÑO CEDEÑO FERNANDO JOSECAMARA EMPACADORA
05 MayoSOLORZANO SALTOS DARLYN ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
06 MayoHINOJOSA CONDE OLGA ALICIAFINANCIERO
06 MayoRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO VIDAL VALERIANODESCARGA
06 MayoLOOR BRAVO GABRIEL ROGERATUNERA
06 MayoSALAZAR GARCIA ANGEL EDUARDOEMPACADORA
06 MayoBRAVO BRAVO EVER EUDALDOATUNERA
06 MayoMITE DEL ROSARIO EDGAR EDUARDOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
06 MayoSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ RENATO REINALDOFLOTA ATUNERA
06 MayoYAGUAL BOHORQUEZ CARLOS ORLANDOMAQUINA CERRADORA
06 MayoBONE CAGUA DIANA YESSICAEMPACADORA
06 MayoPALMA ESPINALES MONSERRATE ESTEFANIAATUNERA
06 MayoJAMA PLAZA VANESSA DAYANAPLANTA SARDINA
06 MayoVELEZ PUERTAS JAIRO DAVIDCAMARA EMPACADORA
06 MayoAVILA YEPEZ ANGIE MARIELAEMPACADORA
06 MayoMARCIAL VILLAO MATILDE VIVIANAATUNERA
06 MayoTORRES CASTRO LUIS DAVIDSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
06 MayoCRESPIN YAGUAL ERICK ANDREYTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
06 MayoOYOLA SALAZAR NELIS ISAMARATUNERA
06 MayoPANIZO NOBOA GEOVANA ISABELATUNERA
06 MayoRODRIGUEZ PARRALES DOMINGO JAVIERATUNERA
06 MayoYAGUAL JORDAN MARIA CAROLINAPLANTA SARDINA
06 MayoARELLANO VELEZ PEDRO ENRIQUEATUNERA
06 MayoQUIMI ESCALANTE ERICK JOSUEEMPACADORA
07 MayoSASIAIN URRUTIA JESUS ZIGORFLOTA ATUNERA
07 MayoSANCHEZ MUÑIZ CATALINA MARIANAEMPACADORA
07 MayoSANCHEZ HIDALGO LOURDES ROCIOREVISION DE ENVASE
07 MayoFAJARDO VERA FRANKLIN FAVIANSANITIZACION
07 MayoGARCIA LOOR FREDDY RAFAELBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
07 MayoVINCES RIVERA CARLOS ADALBERTOVINCES RIVERA CARLOS ADALBERTO
07 MayoMAYORGA ASUNCION DIANA ESTEFANIAATUNERA
07 MayoSALAZAR MOREIRA CESAR DARIOATUNERA
07 MayoSOLIS CRESPIN OMAR ERNESTOATUNERA
07 MayoPEÑAFIEL VALIENTE KAREN LIZBETHCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
07 MayoLEMA VELOZ JORGE LUISEMPACADORA
07 MayoBUSTAMANTE PALACIOS ORLANDO HONORATOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
07 MayoSOLORZANO LICOA RUTH LORENAATUNERA
07 MayoLOOR CEDEÑO MARIA ROSARIOEMPACADORA
07 MayoARIAS HERRERA JENNIFER MARIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
07 MayoROMERO BRAVO JAHAIRA ISAMARATUNERA
07 MayoVEGA CALVA VANESSA DANIELAEMPACADORA
07 MayoQUIÑONEZ CRESPIN MADELAINE SHERYLATUNERA
07 MayoSANCAN VERA JIALMAR ANTONIOSANITIZACION
07 MayoWTTERMAN GUERRERO BRYNNER FRANKATUNERA
07 MayoGUAMAN ANDRADE ILTER ABELSANITIZACION
07 MayoCELLAN ABAD KLEICER DARWINPELAGICO
08 MayoTAMAYO CHEME MARIA REVECAATUNERA
08 MayoAGUINDA SALAZAR MERCEDES ESTHELAATUNERA
08 MayoMITE MITE JOSE LUISENCARTONADO
08 MayoUBILLA NEVAREZ SANTIAGO CHRISTIANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
08 MayoREYES ASENCIO ALFREDO RAMONREVISION DE ENVASE
08 MayoCARRIEL COELLO LUIS ALBERTOCARRIEL COELLO LUIS ALBERTO
08 MayoSOLORZANO TIRCIO SANTA LUZATUNERA
08 MayoBAJAÑA CORTEZ JOSE ALEJANDROATUNERA
08 MayoHERNANDEZ GALVEZ ZOILA VIVIANAEMPACADORA
08 MayoSANTISTEVAN MUÑOZ FELIX JONATHANATUNERA
08 MayoBARRE GOMEZ FLORA MARIAEMPACADORA
08 MayoGALLARDO BOHORQUEZ FRANCO GUILLERMOFLOTA ATUNERA
08 MayoMENDEZ MAGALLAN ANTONIO JOSEEMPACADORA
08 MayoLAZARO GONZALEZ MANUEL RUBENENCARTONADO
08 MayoVELEZ MACIAS JUAN DAVIDFLOTA ATUNERA
08 MayoCHILAN GALARZA ERIKA ELIZABETHSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
08 MayoARCINIEGAS LOAIZA DARWIN FELIPEATUNERA
08 MayoBRAVO LOOR TANIA MADELIXAPLANTA SARDINA
08 MayoAREVALO JURADO ROSA KATHERINESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
08 MayoTOMALA MALAVE ROXANA JAQUELINEATUNERA
08 MayoHERRERA ZAMBRANO MARIA LUISAATUNERA
08 MayoMITE CORONEL JOSSEBELL ALEXANDERATUNERA
08 MayoTOMALA BELTRAN PEDRO ALBERTOATUNERA
08 MayoSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ JHONNY JAIRONDESCARGA
09 MayoDELROSARIO BALON VICTORTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
09 MayoSUAREZ CRUZ VICTORIA EPIFANIAATUNERA
09 MayoVEGA MORAN JENNY ANTONIADPTO. EXPORTACIONES
09 MayoBAQUE AGUIRRE FRANCISCO XAVIERFLOTA
09 MayoRAMIREZ QUIMI GUSTAVO JAVIERATUNERA
09 MayoAPOLAYA QUISPE HENRY MARTINPELAGICO
09 MayoANZULES RONQUILLO MANUEL RONALDATUNERA
09 MayoCHALAN MARTINEZ LADY LAURACHALAN MARTINEZ LADY LAURA
09 MayoFLORES SANCHO GUSTAVO ANDRESFLOTA ATUNERA
09 MayoARIAS REYES ANGEL DAVIDATUNERA
09 MayoBONE CASTILLO DARIO ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
09 MayoSOLORZANO TUMBACO DIANA BEATRIZATUNERA
09 MayoGARCIA MERO ISABEL MONSERRATEEMPACADORA
09 MayoGUALE REYES MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
09 MayoMACHUCA PARRAGA CARMEN MAIRAATUNERA
09 MayoCARDENAS PIOVANELLI MICHAEL RAULCARDENAS PIOVANELLI MICHAEL RA
09 MayoPOZO DEL PEZO GREGORIO ALCIVARATUNERA
09 MayoRODRIGUEZ VERGARA PAMELA FERNANDAATUNERA
09 MayoCEVALLOS ALVARADO JENNIFER SHIRLEYATUNERA
09 MayoTOAPANTA CHANCAY HECTOR JOSUEATUNERA
09 MayoMITE RAMIREZ YANDI DANIELENCARTONADO
10 MayoSUAREZ SAIBA UFREDO OSWALDOCAMARA DE ATÚN
10 MayoQUINDE MUJICA IRMA MAGALYATUNERA
10 MayoORTEGA MAGALLAN EDILMA ANTONIAATUNERA
10 MayoMITE SOLORZANO ANGELICA VICENTAATUNERA
10 MayoVELASCO MARCILLO LUIS ALBERTOSANITIZACION
10 MayoCASTRO HERRERA RENE JOSETECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
10 MayoCAICEDO CUERO INGRI LEONELAATUNERA
10 MayoMALDONADO ESPAÑA CYNTHIA GABRIELAEMPACADORA
10 MayoCRUZ BUSTAMANTE ALBERTO MARIANOFLOTA
10 MayoBURGOS VERA WASHINGTON EUFRACIOCAMARA DE ATÚN
10 MayoSORNOZA SOLORZANO ANTONIO FRANKLINBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
10 MayoLOZANO ARREAGA JEFFERSON FRANCISCOATUNERA
10 MayoSOLORZANO CRESPIN FERNANDO ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
10 MayoYAGUAL SOLORZANO ANTHONY ANDRESENCARTONADO
10 MayoCONSTANTE MONTOYA MARJORIE YAJAIRAEMPACADORA
11 MayoGARCIA CEVALLOS RAUL HUMBERTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 MayoVELASQUEZ MURGUEITIO MARIA JOSELOGISTICA
11 MayoSOLORZANO ORRALA YOCONDA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
11 MayoQUINDE VALDEZ ERNESTO ORLANDOATUNERA
11 MayoYEPEZ GARCIA ERIKA VANESSAEMPACADORA
11 MayoILLAPA GUAMINGA DAVIDCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
11 MayoOCHOA CORONEL CARMEN ROCIOATUNERA
11 MayoPALMA DIAZ LUZ MARIAATUNERA
11 MayoTOMALA BELTRAN OSWALDO SAULATUNERA
11 MayoERAZO QUINDE ANDREINA ALEJANDRAFLOTA
11 MayoMORALES ALVARADO ALEX DARIOAUTOCLAVES
11 MayoJORDAN ANASTACIO DEIVYS ARNALDOPREPROCESO
11 MayoBOHORQUEZ RODRIGUEZ HECTOR BRYANATUNERA
11 MayoSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ RONALDO RAFAELPLANTA SARDINA
11 MayoMEJIA BAQUE JOSE MANUELAUTOCLAVES
11 MayoGONZALEZ SAQUINAULA CRISTOPHER ALBERTOGONZALEZ SAQUINAULA CRISTOPHER
11 MayoCRUZ ALVARADO RAQUEL JENIFFERATUNERA
11 MayoTIRCIO SOLORZANO NATALY LEONELAEMPACADORA
12 MayoQUIMI DOMINGUEZ FILADELFIAREVISION DE ENVASE
12 MayoCAMPOS ROBINSON GUILLERMO HERMINIOEMPACADORA
12 MayoMERO CAÑARTE DOMINGO JOFFREFLOTA ATUNERA
12 MayoMITE CRUZ ROBERTO ARTUROATUNERA
12 MayoMONTIEL MACIAS OSWALDO AQUILESMONTIEL MACIAS OSWALDO AQUILES
12 MayoRIOS ROBLES LUIS STALINATUNERA
12 MayoMAYEZA CRESPIN JOHANA CLARIBELATUNERA
12 MayoMONTAÑO BOLAÑOS DEYSIEMPACADORA
12 MayoTAPIA PAZMIÑO ADRIANA ISABELTAPIA PAZMIÑO ADRIANA ISABEL
12 MayoULLON PINCAY JAIRO JAIMEENCARTONADO
12 MayoYAGUAL CRESPIN ELIZABETH ROCIOATUNERA
12 MayoPAZMIÑO GALARRAGA DAYSI LORENAPAZMIÑO GALARRAGA DAYSI LORENA
12 MayoYUPANQUI GUAMAN MARIO FERNANDOATUNERA
12 MayoGARCES VIVEROS SEBASTIAN EDUARDOGARCES VIVEROS SEBASTIAN EDUAR
12 MayoLOJA SOLORZANO MANUEL ABRAHAMBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
12 MayoYAGUAL TIRCIO JIMMY JOELPLANTA SARDINA
12 MayoALDAS LOPEZ VIVIANA LISSBETHGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
12 MayoRODRIGUEZ POZO LUIS DAVIDATUNERA
12 MayoSANCHEZ GUARANDA CRISTHIAN FABIANSANITIZACION
12 MayoSUAREZ MUÑOZ JONATHAN ALFREDOPREPROCESO
13 MayoBUENDIA MAYOR JUAN CARLOSFLOTA
13 MayoTOMALA CATUTO MERCY CORINAATUNERA
13 MayoMEDINA MONTES FRANCISCO ALBERTOLOGISTICA
13 MayoQUIJIJE MERO JOSE ROBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
13 MayoGARCIA PILOSO VERONICA MERCEDESATUNERA
13 MayoTOMALA BORBOR VICTOR HUGOATUNERA
13 MayoHURTADO MUTRE DAYSI MARISOLATUNERA
13 MayoPARRALES MEDRANDA SANDRA GRACIELAEMPACADORA
13 MayoPESO MERCHAN DENNIS AUGUSTOMANTENIMIENTO
13 MayoGALLARDO AGUIRRE DANNY ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
13 MayoPEREZ CHELE MARIA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
13 MayoOROSCO DAVILA DIEGO HERNANOROSCO DAVILA DIEGO HERNAN
13 MayoALMEIDA BASTIDAS CRISTINA DANIELAEMPACADORA
13 MayoPLAZA GARCIA JOSE LUISCAMARA DE ATÚN
13 MayoURDANIGO YAGUAL DANLLY ARACELYATUNERA
13 MayoGONZABAY YAGUAL JOEL VICENTEBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
13 MayoGARCIA TOMALA KEYLA ANAHIEMPACADORA
13 MayoPONCE RAMIREZ MARIA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
13 MayoMUÑOZ PARRALES GAILER RAULGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
13 MayoBAILON FLORES ANDY ENRIQUEATUNERA
14 MayoDELGADO ZAMBRANO MARIA AUXILIADORAGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
14 MayoLOPEZ INDACOCHEA ARMANDO RAFAELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
14 MayoGONZALEZ VARELA MANUEL MARCOSMANTENIMIENTO
14 MayoBALLESTEROS MONTANO MONICA BEATRIZATUNERA
14 MayoRAMIREZ QUINDE RIGOBERTO ROLANDOATUNERA
14 MayoGUZMAN CARDENAS FERNANDA PAULINADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
14 MayoANDRADE CARRERA AIDA PATRICIAATUNERA
14 MayoCONSUEGRA BANCHON FATIMA NEREILAATUNERA
14 MayoBARZOLA DIAZ LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
14 MayoLINDAO LINDAO RICHARD ANTONIOFLOTA
14 MayoMONGE JARAMILLO GABRIEL ANDRESMONGE JARAMILLO GABRIEL ANDRES
14 MayoPOZO CAICHE ISIDRO ALBERTOATUNERA
14 MayoMERA SALINAS OSCAR DANIELATUNERA
14 MayoGARCIA PACA CINTHIA VANESSAEMPACADORA
14 MayoESTRADA RAMBAY EDILMA JULIANAEMPACADORA
14 MayoTRIVIÑO SEGURA KATERIN DEL ROCIOATUNERA
14 MayoCANTOS ROMERO BYRON ALEJANDROAUTOCLAVES
14 MayoCHALEN VERA FREDDY FABIANEMPACADORA
14 MayoMONTALVAN CHALEN ELVIS JOSEENCARTONADO
14 MayoYAGUAL SALTOS MICHAEL JOELEMPACADORA
14 MayoCHARCOPA QUIÑONEZ ANDY JOELENCARTONADO
14 MayoYAGUAL TOMALA MARIA JOSEATUNERA
14 MayoREYES PROCEL NAYELHI ROXANAATUNERA
15 MayoCHICA MERO MARCO ANTONIOMAQUINA CERRADORA
15 MayoFERREIRA FRANCISCO JORGE MANUELFLOTA ATUNERA
15 MayoESMERALDA GARCES BARTOLO FRANCISCOLOGISTICA
15 MayoANGULO NAZARENO ROBERTOLOGISTICA
15 MayoCARDENAS INTRIAGO GLORIA MARITZAPLANTA SARDINA
15 MayoYOZA CORDOVA JUAN ISIDRODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
15 MayoMARCILLO GILER ABRAHAN EFRAINFLOTA ATUNERA
15 MayoVELEZ BRAVO LEIDA ISIDRAATUNERA
15 MayoHERRERA SALINAS GLADYS ILIANAEMPACADORA
15 MayoPOZO TOMALA CRISTIAN ALVAROATUNERA
15 MayoCATUTO POZO MILTON ISIDROPREPROCESO
15 MayoGUALE RODRIGUEZ CARMEN EDIXIAATUNERA
15 MayoTOMALA CATUTO ISIDRA DEL ROCIOATUNERA
15 MayoENCALADA PINO ALFREDO ISAACATUNERA
15 MayoCULQUI TARIS LUIS FERNANDOEMPACADORA
15 MayoCRUZ RIVADENEIRA MARCOS SANTIAGOCRUZ RIVADENEIRA MARCOS SANTIA
15 MayoBUSTAMANTE ALVAREZ JUAN JOSEBUSTAMANTE ALVAREZ JUAN JOSE
15 MayoCRUZ CRUZ RICHARD ALBERTOATUNERA
15 MayoORRALA RODRIGUEZ MARIO ISIDROPLANTA SARDINA
15 MayoMENDEZ PEREIRA ALEXI FABIANPLANTA HARINA
15 MayoCAICEDO RODRIGUEZ RONNY DAVIDCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
15 MayoLLERENA MOREIRA JESUS ALFREDOSANITIZACION
15 MayoQUINDE MACIAS FRANK CARLOSEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
15 MayoDE LA A VARGAS LADY ADRIANAEMPACADORA
15 MayoNEIRA SOLEDISPA BYRON PAULPLANTA HARINA
15 MayoBONE NAPA JHONNY JOELPREPROCESO
15 MayoVILLAMAR FRANCO JAIME GABRIELSANITIZACION
15 MayoVERA PILOZO ANTHONY EMILIOFLOTA
15 MayoGOMEZ MUÑOZ CHRISTIAN LEONELENCARTONADO
15 MayoJUPITER ZORRILLA SILVANA MERCEDESBIENESTAR LABORAL-TRABAJO SOCI
15 MayoGARCIA ANASTACIO ANGEL JOSEENCARTONADO
15 MayoJIMENEZ ABREO SOLANGE ANALYENCARTONADO
15 MayoMEZA ZAMBRANO MARIA JOSEEMPACADORA
16 MayoLEONES QUIÑONEZ FELIPE SANTIAGOENCARTONADO
16 MayoBAIDAL RAMOS ELVIA AZUCENAATUNERA
16 MayoESPINOZA BAQUE DARWIN LEODANMANTENIMIENTO
16 MayoVIVEROS ORELLANA BYRON FABIANFLOTA
16 MayoARROYO LOPEZ MARIA PAOLAATUNERA
16 MayoSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ OSWALDO GERARDOFLOTA
16 MayoRAMIREZ GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIOFLOTA
16 MayoGILER MORAN ISRAEL ELIASCONTROL DE CALIDAD
16 MayoSUAREZ GOMEZ GABRIELA NICOLEEMPACADORA
16 MayoFARIAS SUAREZ STEVEN JOELATUNERA
16 MayoBORBOR ORRALA EVELYN JAZMINATUNERA
17 MayoESPINOZA SUAREZ TRANSITO LOURDESATUNERA
17 MayoGARCES AGUINDA SONIA NOEMITALENTO HUMANO
17 MayoFIGUEROA YAGUAL JOSE ROBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
17 MayoCRUZ CRIOLLO GUILLERMO GUSTAVOCRUZ CRIOLLO GUILLERMO GUSTAVO
17 MayoCRUZ CRESPIN NANCY MARIOLAATUNERA
17 MayoGALVEZ RODRIGUEZ JORGE ROMULOFLOTA ATUNERA
17 MayoSORIANO ARAUJO LUIS ALBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
17 MayoCRESPIN CHALEN MIGUEL OMARATUNERA
17 MayoMORENO AMAYA JOSE GREGORIOFLOTA
17 MayoALVARADO CASTRO ANGEL MIGUELATUNERA
17 MayoMERA SALVADOR ESTEFANIA JAZMINATUNERA
17 MayoMARCILLO CHAVEZ OLGA BENEDICTAPLANTA SARDINA
17 MayoESPINOZA MORA FERNANDO JAVIERSANITIZACION
17 MayoGARCIA CHOEZ YANDRY ROLANDOATUNERA
17 MayoMARURI HERRERA WILMER ALEXANDERATUNERA
17 MayoCRUZ DELGADO INGRID LEONELAEMPACADORA
17 MayoMONTIEL RODRIGUEZ JHON ALEXEMPACADORA
17 MayoGAVILANES SOLORZANO CARLOS LUISSANITIZACION
17 MayoBELTRAN GONZABAY SALOMON DE JESUSPREPROCESO
18 MayoHIDALGO HOLGUIN MANUEL FELIPEDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
18 MayoGAMBOA LOOR CARLOS DIEGOFLOTA ATUNERA
18 MayoGARCIA RODRIGUEZ LUDY MAXIMOLOGISTICA
18 MayoCOBEÑA VALDEZ MARIA INESATUNERA
18 MayoCACIERRA MARQUINEZ MARIA SONIAATUNERA
18 MayoRODRIGUEZ CRUZ JULIA VICTORIAEMPACADORA
18 MayoQUIJIJE BONILLA CARLOS BOLIVARMANTENIMIENTO
18 MayoBOWEN MATAILO CARLOS ORLANDOGERENCIA LOGISTICA
18 MayoSILVESTRE CRUZ MARIUXI ELVAEMPACADORA
18 MayoARMIJOS ANCHUNDIA OLGA MARIADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
18 MayoPONCE BAQUE MAURO PATRICIOATUNERA
18 MayoCELLAN MOREIRA JAIME ERADIOEMPACADORA
18 MayoHUACON HUACON DARWIN JAVIERCAMARA DE ATÚN
18 MayoCRUZ QUIMI PABLO JULIOFLOTA
18 MayoCHALEN ASUNCION GILSONEMPACADORA
18 MayoGUERRA MUÑOZ DAYANE MARILINEMPACADORA
18 MayoPANTA PAZMIÑO STEFANO ANDRESSANITIZACION
18 MayoRAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ KEVIN DAVIDPLANTA HARINA
18 MayoYAGUAL BORBOR CARLOS ALBERTOATUNERA
18 MayoAVILA MALDONADO MONICA JAMILETATUNERA
18 MayoANASTACIO QUINDE HUGO GEOVANNYEMPACADORA
19 MayoLUZURIAGA SALAZAR CESAR AUGUSTOAUTOCLAVES
19 MayoMUÑOZ CASIERRA CELESTINA ALEXANDRAPLANTA SARDINA
19 MayoPOZO SANDOVAL PEDRO CELESTINOATUNERA
19 MayoBONIN LARA DAVID ENRIQUEBONIN LARA DAVID ENRIQUE
19 MayoYAGUAL LINDAO SERGIO FABRICIOEMPACADORA
19 MayoBERMELLO PONCE JINMY LEONARDOFLOTA SARDINA
19 MayoOLIVARES MORALES ALICIA MARIZOLDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
19 MayoGONZABAY RAMIREZ EDGAR GEOVANNYFLOTA
19 MayoROMERO LAVANDA ANTONIO ARMANDOFLOTA
19 MayoFLORES TOMALA JORGE LUISATUNERA
19 MayoQUIJIJE CEDEÑO DELIA EVELYNEMPACADORA
19 MayoTOVAR CHIRINOS JOSE MIGUELMANTENIMIENTO
19 MayoANGULO JAMA CRISTHIAN JORGEMANTENIMIENTO
19 MayoALVARADO MORA ALEX FERNANDOPREPROCESO
19 MayoMATEO CARRERA HUMBERTO ALEXANDERATUNERA
19 MayoCHANCAY JAIME LADY MARIELAENCARTONADO
19 MayoNIETO GUZMAN MAYRA GABRIELACAMARA DE ATÚN
19 MayoYAGUAL CRUZ KARELYS MARCELAATUNERA
19 MayoVEGA RODRIGUEZ IBETH GRISELDAEMPACADORA
19 MayoANCHUNDIA CHALEN BRYAN JOELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 MayoCAÑARTE GARCIA LUIS MARIOFLOTA ATUNERA
20 MayoMEDINA FRANCO GRACIELA JULISSASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
20 MayoLEON GARCIA MARIA MAGDALENAATUNERA
20 MayoANCHUNDIA ANCHUNDIA JUSTO EUDOFILIOFLOTA SARDINA
20 MayoBANCHON LOPEZ BENITO ANTONIOFLOTA
20 MayoCADENA PARRAGA JOSE LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
20 MayoALVAREZ BERMELLO GINA MARIBELATUNERA
20 MayoMAGALLAN ROSALES BERNARDINO MARTINATUNERA
20 MayoMOREIRA FIGUEROA WILIAM PATRICIOFLOTA ATUNERA
20 MayoPARRAGA RODRIGUEZ ANGELA IRENECONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 MayoTIRCIO JIMENEZ UBALDO JAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
20 MayoMOSCOL IPANAQUE JORGE EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
20 MayoALVARADO GONZABAY DANILO EFRAINATUNERA
20 MayoCONCHA ESPINOSA PEDRO VICENTEGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
20 MayoPINCAY HIDALGO GENARO DIONISIOATUNERA
20 MayoBOLAÑOS CAICEDO MARIA LEONILAATUNERA
20 MayoAGUIRRE CRESPIN ALEX HERNANATUNERA
20 MayoLUNA REYES GINA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
20 MayoZAPATA LAZARO ALEX GABRIELPLANTA SARDINA
20 MayoASENCIO GONZALES EDWIN ANTHONYATUNERA
20 MayoRIVAS FARIAS YOMIRA ELOISAATUNERA
20 MayoVERA ZAMORA HAYLIZ VERONICAENCARTONADO
20 MayoRIVAS TUMBACO ARELIS MAGALITALENTO HUMANO
20 MayoMUÑOZ MITE FREDDY ABELEMPACADORA
20 MayoVILLACIS CRESPIN LILIBETH MICHELEMPACADORA
20 MayoMERO CARDENAS ROGER ANDRESEMPACADORA
20 MayoURRIOLA MACHADO PATRICIA DE LOS ANGELESEMPACADORA
21 MayoSOLIS RODRIGUEZ MAXIMO MARCELINOFLOTA ATUNERA
21 MayoJORDAN YAGUAL EDUARDO DAVIDOBRA CIVIL
21 MayoSANTISTEVAN SANCHEZ CARLOS ANDRESATUNERA
21 MayoURINA FIGUEROA VIRGINIA ELVIRAEMPACADORA
21 MayoTOMALA CATUTO ELIO ALFREDOATUNERA
21 MayoGUALE SANTISTEVAN EDINSON GERRYATUNERA
21 MayoLOOR DEFRANC WILFRIDO DANIELTALENTO HUMANO
21 MayoSANTIANA MUÑOZ WILSON JIMMYATUNERA
21 MayoQUIÑONEZ COROZO ESPERANZA GIOMARAATUNERA
21 MayoTIMIAZA SHACAY CLARIZA PIERINAATUNERA
21 MayoMOSQUERA ALAVA LUIS ENRIQUEFLOTA
21 MayoREYNA PALACIOS HUBER SLEITHERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
21 MayoCRESPIN CRESPIN DIGNA VIVIANAATUNERA
21 MayoMANTUANO FRANCO ANGELO STEVENEMPACADORA
21 MayoQUINDE BONILLA ORLANDO EUGENIOEMPACADORA
21 MayoBRIONES CARANQUI CRISTIAN FERNANDOEMPACADORA
22 MayoPARRAGA RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO STALINPLANTA SARDINA
22 MayoORRALA REYES FLOR HIRLANDAPLANTA SARDINA
22 MayoGALLO TOBAR GERMAN PATRICIOSSA
22 MayoPONCE CUERO CARLOS GILBERTOFLOTA
22 MayoMOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL ESTUARDOEMPACADORA
22 MayoIÑIGA PRECIADO LUIS EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
22 MayoRUESTA GONZALES ALBERTO WILFREDOFLOTA ATUNERA
22 MayoLOPEZ CERCADO NOEMI RAQUELDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
22 MayoRODRIGUEZ SEGURA ERWIN DAVIDTALENTO HUMANO
22 MayoCRUZ ASENCIO SABRINA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
22 MayoZAMBRANO PRECIADO CARLOS ALFREDOSANITIZACION
22 MayoCHIQUITO PONCE MARIA FERNANDASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
22 MayoESCALANTE MEJILLONES BELLA YAZMINATUNERA
22 MayoCAICHE PINELA CARLOS JAIROATUNERA
22 MayoCRUZ ESCALANTE JAIME ADOLFOATUNERA
22 MayoCEDEÑO ALCIVAR BYRON RAFAELPLANTA SARDINA
22 MayoCRUZ REYES JAVIER STWARATUNERA
22 MayoLINDAO EUGENIO ROGER ANTONIOENCARTONADO
22 MayoPOZO TOMALA LADY MARIELAEMPACADORA
22 MayoMAZZINI BALON YAMILEXI BEATRIZATUNERA
22 MayoESTUPIÑAN ARTEAGA SUGNER JEFFERSONEMPACADORA
23 MayoZAMBRANO PANCHANA LUCIANO ENRIQUEZAMBRANO PANCHANA LUCIANO ENRI
23 MayoSOLIS PLUA FRANCISCO JAVIERPLANTA HARINA
23 MayoCHALEN CRUZ ROSA ELENAATUNERA
23 MayoBALAREZO AVEIGA JUDITH ESTRELLAPLANTA SARDINA
23 MayoCARLOS RODRIGUEZ MONICA CECILIAATUNERA
23 MayoORDONEZ MURILLO WALTER ANTONYFLOTA
23 MayoCUESTA RODRIGUEZ WENDY NATHALIAATUNERA
23 MayoTOMALA RAMIREZ JORGE LUISATUNERA
23 MayoVERNAZA ARBOLEDA CARLOS MANUELATUNERA
23 MayoBAIDAL MACIAS CARLOS ADRIANATUNERA
23 MayoCASTILLO ROMERO DERLY VALERIAEMPACADORA
23 MayoMEDINA PONGUILLO JEFFERSON DAVIDBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
23 MayoPARRAGA VILLAFUERTE BORIS MIGUELGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
24 MayoDONOSO GARCIA MARTA NATIVIDADATUNERA
24 MayoBANCHON CRESPIN HECTOR BOLIVARATUNERA
24 MayoALVARADO VEAS JAVIER ANTONIOMANTENIMIENTO
24 MayoCRUZ TIXILEMA EDGAR BOLIVARATUNERA
24 MayoMEZA INTRIAGO AUXILIO FLORENTINOFLOTA ATUNERA
24 MayoROMERO ALZAMORA DARWIN FERNANDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
24 MayoCRESPIN ESCALANTE FREDDY EUGENIOFLOTA
24 MayoREYES CHIQUITO BYRON MANUELREYES CHIQUITO BYRON MANUEL
24 MayoQUIMI PONGUILLO ALFREDO ISMAELPREPROCESO
24 MayoCAMPO NIEVE MAIRA ROCIOATUNERA
24 MayoRAMIREZ RAMIREZ JAVIER ALBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
24 MayoMACIAS VERA JUAN CARLOSMACIAS VERA JUAN CARLOS
24 MayoCARBO RAMIREZ CLARA CLARIBELATUNERA
24 MayoMITE MEDINA JOSE AGUSTINENCARTONADO
24 MayoMITE CORONEL FREDDY GUSTAVOEMPACADORA
24 MayoBOHORQUEZ SALVADOR LUIS FRANCISCOENCARTONADO
24 MayoJARAMILLO SOTOMAYOR MARIA PATRICIATALENTO HUMANO
24 MayoCORTEZ VERA ADILIO ALFREDOFLOTA ATUNERA
24 MayoMORA TOMALA ARNULFO RAULATUNERA
24 MayoPONCE RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRA CAROLINAATUNERA
24 MayoVALVERDE GONZALEZ MARISELA TANYAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
24 MayoPAREDES CRUZ ARIEL ALFONSOPAREDES CRUZ ARIEL ALFONSO
24 MayoYAGUAL CHALEN EDUARDO JAVIERFLOTA
24 MayoRUIZ PEÑA RONALD JOELATUNERA
24 MayoPONCE RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELESEMPACADORA
25 MayoAGUIRRE BURGOS ARMENIA LUSMILAREV. POUCH
25 MayoESCALANTE LAZARO MARIELA CECIBELATUNERA
25 MayoAVILA ANCHUNDIA FABIAN JUNIORFLOTA SARDINA
25 MayoDELVALLE NIVELA HILDA JUANASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
25 MayoQUINDE CRUZ EDUARDO GABRIELATUNERA
25 MayoBAILON CASTILLO GREGORIO GABRIELCAMARA EMPACADORA
25 MayoQUINDE TIRCIO DIANA CAROLINAATUNERA
25 MayoMEJILLONES RONQUILLO CARLOS ANDRESATUNERA
25 MayoBONE ESPAÑA ERIKA INESPELAGICO
25 MayoAVILA VILLAVICENCIO DIANA CAROLINAPLANTA SARDINA
25 MayoMUÑOZ EMPERADOR MIRELLA MARLENEATUNERA
25 MayoJARAMILLO YAGUAL MARICELA PATRICIAATUNERA
25 MayoCACAO POZO JUAN MANUELATUNERA
25 MayoSABANDO LOOR JUNIOR ALEJANDROEMPACADORA
25 MayoSANTISTEVAN CATUTO JOSE DANIELATUNERA
25 MayoMOROCHO YUNGAN JAZMIN PATRICIAATUNERA
25 MayoDEL ROSARIO YAGUAL JOCCELYN PAMELAEMPACADORA
25 MayoYAGUAL ASENCIO AARON ISAACATUNERA
25 MayoPEÑAHERRERA JIMENEZ JAFET MISAELEMPACADORA
25 MayoFORTUN REQUENA LEONELA YAJAIRAENCARTONADO
25 MayoBORBOR POZO JESSENIA NALLELYPLANTA SARDINA
26 MayoCRESPIN LINDAO ALFREDO ELEUTERIOPLANTA SARDINA
26 MayoPOVEDA CASTRO JIMY JOSEDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
26 MayoZAMBRANO PALACIOS ARCENIO AGUSTINSANITIZACION
26 MayoBRAVO BRAVO SANTO JENNERFLOTA ATUNERA
26 MayoQUIÑONEZ MITE WILSON RAULCONTROL DE CALIDAD
26 MayoLINDAO MARCIAL RONALD ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
26 MayoMITE RAMIREZ WENDY CAROLINAATUNERA
26 MayoYAGUAL MITE WILSON WASHINGTONEMPACADORA
26 MayoMONTESDEOCA SAAVEDRA GILSON JAENMANTENIMIENTO
26 MayoSUQUI BRIONES ALEX JESUSCONTROL DE CALIDAD
26 MayoSOLORZANO RAMIREZ FELIPE NERYPLANTA HARINA
26 MayoVALVERDE MELENDRES LUIS FELIPECAMARA DE LOMOS
26 MayoPARRALES BARCO JEFFERSON ISAACFLOTA ATUNERA
26 MayoRODRIGUEZ CAMPOVERDE ARIANA PRISCILADPTO. IMPORTACIONES
26 MayoGUAMAN LOPEZ FANNY LUCIAEMPACADORA
26 MayoZAMORA COELLO GEOVANNY GREGORIOSANITIZACION
26 MayoCASTAÑEDA LEON NICOLE MISHELLEATUNERA
26 MayoMATUTE PIN YIMABEL LILIBETHGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
26 MayoGARCIA MERO EZEQUIEL ELIASSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
26 MayoGANCHOZO ZAMBRANO KARELYS ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
26 MayoCASTILLO MOLINA CRISTAL JOHANAATUNERA
26 MayoCHIRIGUAY GOMEZ GEOVANNY ENRIQUEEMPACADORA
27 MayoQUINTANA ALARCON HUGO FERNANDOQUINTANA ALARCON HUGO FERNANDO
27 MayoMEDINA SUAREZ ROSA ALEJANDRINAPLANTA SARDINA
27 MayoGAVILANES CRUZ MARIA ELENAEMPACADORA
27 MayoMERO DELGADO WILDER ARMANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
27 MayoMURILLO CORONEL ANGELA MERIVEREVISION DE ENVASE
27 MayoVILLAGOMEZ GAVILANES YARY JUSTOMANTENIMIENTO
27 MayoPIBAQUE PIN AGUSTIN ENRIQUEATUNERA
27 MayoZUÑIGA BRIONES JENNY ISABELEMPACADORA
27 MayoCARRANZA TAIPE JAIME ARTUROFLOTA SARDINA
27 MayoFALCONI CARRION DIEGO ALEXISATUNERA
27 MayoREYES MOLINA LADY TATIANAATUNERA
27 MayoLOOR RODRIGUEZ GLUBER LENINFLOTA
27 MayoTORRES VILLAMAR CRISTHIAN FRANCISCOPLANTA HARINA
27 MayoCRESPIN CRESPIN CINDY MARIBELATUNERA
27 MayoVALON VERA DARWIN DANIELAUTOCLAVES
27 MayoSOLORZANO MESIAS YENNI STEFANIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
27 MayoTORRES VERA ALEXANDRA CATHERINETORRES VERA ALEXANDRA CATHERIN
27 MayoMEDINA ANASTACIO KARINA YULIANAATUNERA
27 MayoVALLEJO REY FABIAN ANTONIOEMPACADORA
27 MayoBORJA TORRES ANA KARYMATUNERA
27 MayoMONTOYA SANTILLAN KIMBERLEY ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
27 MayoDIAZ RIVADENEIRA FERNANDA ALEXANDRADIAZ RIVADENEIRA FERNANDA ALE
27 MayoMEDINA CONSUEGRA WELLINGTON MANUELEMPACADORA
27 MayoFOLLECO CARREÑO SERGIO ADRIANSANITIZACION
27 MayoCRUZ GUTIERREZ STEVEN GUSTAVOEMPACADORA
27 MayoZAMBRANO PONGUILLO JONATHAN JOSUESANITIZACION
27 MayoROSALES GONZABAY MARLON ANDRESSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
27 MayoVALDEZ MONTALVAN JHEISSON JASMANYAUTOCLAVES
27 MayoELLER SILVA REBECA ADRIANAEMPACADORA
28 MayoCAMPOVERDE UZHCA MARIA BEATRIZCAMPOVERDE UZHCA MARIA BEATRIZ
28 MayoSANCHEZ CASTRO MARIA MAGDALENAATUNERA
28 MayoBANCHON REYES JOSE EDUARDOATUNERA
28 MayoMUÑOZ FAJARDO JONATHAN ROBERTOLOGISTICA
28 MayoMORAN WTTERMAN MARIA DE LOURDESEMPACADORA
28 MayoTOMALA MAGALLAN HILDA LUCIAATUNERA
28 MayoRUIZ MUÑOZ SANDRA ELIZABETHREV. POUCH
28 MayoSOLANO MONTENEGRO MARTHA CECILIAEMPACADORA
28 MayoRODRIGUEZ GONZABAY JACQUELINE MARIBELREVISION DE ENVASE
28 MayoRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO VICTOR MANUELSANITIZACION
28 MayoCRESPIN APOLINARIO ROBERT ORLANDOEMPACADORA
28 MayoGUALE BELTRAN JOFFRE ROBERTOATUNERA
28 MayoMONTESDEOCA CUSME FAUSTO FRANCISCOATUNERA
28 MayoSANCHEZ IÑIGA JOHN BYRONTALENTO HUMANO
28 MayoMONTUFAR DELGADO JAIME ABRAHAMSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
28 MayoRODRIGUEZ CRUZ WALTHER ALEXYPLANTA SARDINA
28 MayoPOZO POZO ANGELA GRACEEMPACADORA
28 MayoAVILA MALDONADO GABRIELA BERENICEATUNERA
28 MayoMITE MORAN JUNIOR JAVIERENCARTONADO
28 MayoCABEZAS MONTES BRITTANY ALEJANDRAATUNERA
28 MayoGUALE VILLAO BRYAN ARIELATUNERA
28 MayoCACAO AVILA NELSON ANTONIOATUNERA
28 MayoCRUZ MEJILLONES EDSON BLADEMIRAUTOCLAVES
28 MayoTIRSIO CHALEN FELICITA CAROLINAEMPACADORA
29 MayoPIBAQUE TEODORO MAXIMOFLOTA ATUNERA
29 MayoBERNABE QUIMI ALFREDO EUGENIOPLANTA SARDINA
29 MayoTOMALA TOMALA MARIA EDECILDAATUNERA
29 MayoYAGUAL BOHORQUEZ VICENTE GUSTAVOATUNERA
29 MayoTOAPANTA CRESPIN MARIA SABINAATUNERA
29 MayoRIVERA MARTILLO SIMON ANGELATUNERA
29 MayoVERA QUINDE TITO RODOLFOATUNERA
29 MayoQUIMI MORAN HENRRY ALEXPLANTA HARINA
29 MayoTOMALA RAMIREZ CARLOS IVANATUNERA
29 MayoBORBOR SUAREZ JULIO CESARATUNERA
29 MayoSANCHEZ SAAVEDRA DARIO JEFFERSONMANTENIMIENTO
29 MayoCANTOS QUIÑONEZ ISAIAS DAVIDPLANTA HARINA
29 MayoBRAVO SANCHEZ JOHAN ALEJANDROPLANTA SARDINA
29 MayoASENCIO PANCHANA STEVEN DANILOEMPACADORA
29 MayoCRESPIN CRESPIN CRISTHIAN GERARDOENCARTONADO
30 MayoYAGUAL RODRIGUEZ ANGELA MARIAEMPACADORA
30 MayoROSALES BORBOR MAURICIO ENRIQUEFLOTA SARDINA
30 MayoOBREGON CHANCAY JESSICA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
30 MayoMARTINEZ VERA MARIA HERLINDAATUNERA
30 MayoSANCHEZ QUIMIZ FERNANDO EBELIOSANCHEZ QUIMIZ FERNANDO EBELIO
30 MayoMAGALLANES REYES EDISON GABRIELATUNERA
30 MayoBAQUERIZO GONZABAY JULIO ALCIVARATUNERA
30 MayoGUARANDA CALDERON MARITZA ANGELICAATUNERA
30 MayoTUBAY MENOSCAL HUMBERTO FERNANDOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
30 MayoTOMALA PRUDENTE RAMON LEONARDOATUNERA
30 MayoANCHUNDIA VERA CESAR FEDERICOFLOTA ATUNERA
30 MayoGONZALEZ PRECIADO XAVIER ALBERTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
30 MayoZAMBRANO LOOR ARACELY CECIBELEMPACADORA
30 MayoRAMIREZ RAMIREZ VANESSA JANETATUNERA
30 MayoMITE SOLORZANO IVAN ISRAELATUNERA
30 MayoPILLASAGUA PINCAY LILIANA JANETHATUNERA
30 MayoBORBOR GARCIA JACSON PERPETUOEMPACADORA
30 MayoTOMALA TOMALA ABEL JOHNFLOTA ATUNERA
30 MayoYANCHATIPAN BRUNO GENESIS BELENATUNERA
30 MayoMARCOS ESTRADA VICTORIA MARIA AUXILIADORAMARCOS ESTRADA VICTORIA MARIA
30 MayoQUINALOA TUALOMBO CESAR ABELINOSANITIZACION
30 MayoORRALA RAMIREZ AXEL JONAYKEREMPACADORA
31 MayoGUEVARA VILLAGRAN MARIA ALEXANDRADPTO. EXPORTACIONES
31 MayoCHOEZ LUCAS EDUARDO MANUELPREPROCESO
31 MayoSALINAS MUÑOZ FATIMA AMADAATUNERA
31 MayoLUCAS MORALES DIEGO ARMANDOEMPACADORA
31 MayoSUAREZ BORBOR KETTY CLARIBELEMPACADORA
31 MayoMEDINA YAGUAL ROGER ISRAELEMPACADORA
31 MayoCELLAN MORALES MIRYAN MARGARITAATUNERA
31 MayoSOLORZANO AGUIRRE VERONICA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
31 MayoCUADROS CAMARGO VANESSACUADROS CAMARGO VANESSA
31 MayoPALMA VITE EDWIN ESTALINEMPACADORA
31 MayoCHALEN CRESPIN JAZMIN SULEYATUNERA
31 MayoFUENTES PIANDA ANDY ALEXANDERATUNERA
31 MayoPARRAGA BERMUDEZ MIGUEL ANGELEMPACADORA
31 MayoMITE SOLORZANO NAYELI YAMILETHATUNERA
31 MayoBOHORQUEZ CHALEN JESSENIA LISETHEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 JunioBANCHON QUINDE MARIANITA DE JESUSEMPACADORA
01 JunioBORBOR RIVERA MARIANA DE JESUSGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
01 JunioMONSALVE AVILES CAROLA ALEXANDRAMICROBIOLOGIA
01 JunioMONSALVE AVILES CAROLA ALEXANDRA.MICROBIOLOGIA
01 JunioSANTILLAN LUNA MARIA ALEXANDRAREVISION DE ENVASE
01 JunioBERMEJO SALINAS RUTH ESTELAATUNERA
01 JunioPOZO TOMALA LUIS DANIELATUNERA
01 JunioMACAY MACAY JUSTINO BIANNEYENCARTONADO
01 JunioFRANCO RAMIREZ FELIPE FERNANDOFRANCO RAMIREZ FELIPE FERNANDO
01 JunioRODRIGUEZ QUINONEZ MERCEDES JOHANAATUNERA
01 JunioANDRADE MARQUEZ DIEGO FERNANDOMANTENIMIENTO
01 JunioSALAVARRIA AYALA JULIO ANTONIOATUNERA
01 JunioLLANOS CALERO ELIZABETH MARISOLATUNERA
01 JunioCRESPIN CRESPIN WILMER MAURICIOATUNERA
01 JunioPARRALES BAQUE FELIPE WILLIAMENCARTONADO
01 JunioMACIAS MOSQUERA DAVID DANIELATUNERA
01 JunioPATIÑO FRANCO BELGICA PAMELASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
01 JunioSALAZAR MITE KERLLY JULEXYEMPACADORA
01 JunioRAMIREZ TOMALA DANIXA VANESSAATUNERA
01 JunioTIRCIO YAGUAL JENNIFFER ESTEFANIAATUNERA
01 JunioMEZA CHALEN EDISON RICARDOFLOTA
02 JunioCEDEÑO RAMOS EDUARDO DE JESUSAUTOCLAVES
02 JunioCHECA CEDEÑO DARWIN JOFFREDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
02 JunioARMIJOS ZAMBRANO MARIA FERNANDAARMIJOS ZAMBRANO MARIA FERNAND
02 JunioPOZO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ANTONIOPREPROCESO
02 JunioUSCA CANDO JUAN CARLOSPLANTA HARINA
02 JunioCONTRERAS JIMENEZ JONATHAN ESTEBANCONTRERAS JIMENEZ JONATHAN EST
02 JunioCARRILLO YANEZ EDGAR HERNANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
02 JunioPASTUIZACA PRADO YESSENIA ELIZABETHDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
02 JunioLUCAS PONCE JONATHAN EDUARDOCOSTOS
02 JunioBETANCOURT ACOSTA PEDRO ALFONSOATUNERA
02 JunioTOMALA RAMIREZ PEDRO MANUELATUNERA
02 JunioLINDAO VERA OMAR XAVIEREMPACADORA
02 JunioAÑAPA AÑAPA DIANAPLANTA SARDINA
02 JunioSUAREZ TRIVINO ANGELICA JESSENIAEMPACADORA
02 JunioSALVADOR CRESPIN ADRIAN EDUARDOATUNERA
02 JunioCRUZ SUAREZ DEYSI YOLANDAATUNERA
02 JunioROMERO CHAPIN JEFFERSON LEONARDOFLOTA SARDINA
02 JunioCRUZ CRIOLLO GIANNA AUXILIADORAATUNERA
02 JunioFERNANDEZ MORETA MADELYNE NICOLEFERNANDEZ MORETA MADELYNE NICO
02 JunioAGUAYO CRESPIN MARLON ELIEXERCONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 JunioGARCIA LINDAO PEDRO CARLOSEMPACADORA
02 JunioLINDAO MITE DENILSON JOSUEFLOTA
02 JunioGARCIA GARCIA NICOL DAYANAPLANTA SARDINA
02 JunioSANTOS JAIME LISSETTE GABRIELAEMPACADORA
02 JunioFIGUEROA BRAVO EDISON ANDERSONEMPACADORA
02 JunioCRIOLLO MOREIRA DAYERLLY MARIUXIEMPACADORA
03 JunioSERRANO ARANGO IVAN FERNANDOMANTENIMIENTO
03 JunioMUÑOZ ORRALA MARIANA ROCIOPLANTA SARDINA
03 JunioYAMBAY QUIZHPI SUSANA MARIABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
03 JunioSALAZAR CALDERON MARIA ANGELAENCARTONADO
03 JunioCAICEDO VAQUE PEDRO FABRICIOENCARTONADO
03 JunioANGULO BEDOYA ERIKA ERLINDAATUNERA
03 JunioCRIOLLO ESCALANTE MIGUEL ANGELMANTENIMIENTO
03 JunioROSALES POZO EDDER STEVENSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 JunioALEJANDRO MALAVE JOFFRE DARWINATUNERA
03 JunioBONILLA ANGULO MARITZA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
03 JunioAQUINO SUAREZ CARLOS LUISATUNERA
03 JunioPEREZ PICO ERICK JAVIEREMPACADORA
03 JunioLOOR FLORES ROBERT ENITBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
03 JunioMITE MITE STALYN STIVENATUNERA
03 JunioCEDEÑO MAFFARES ERICK PAULPREPROCESO
03 JunioBORBOR DEL PEZO LEONEL EDUARDOATUNERA
03 JunioTOMALA POZO HECTOR DANIELATUNERA
03 JunioGRACIA OVANDO JOSE ISAACEMPACADORA
03 JunioMERELO MORAN ANAHI ZULEMAEMPACADORA
03 JunioVERA VERA LEONELA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
03 JunioHARO ALMAN KLEVER MAURICIOPLANTA SARDINA
04 JunioHEVIA AGUILAR GUSTAVO ADOLFOSSA
04 JunioRODRIGUEZ YAGUAL MARIA ISABELATUNERA
04 JunioSILVESTRE DOMINGUEZ ERWIN RIGOBERTOATUNERA
04 JunioROSALES MIRABA WILSON DANIELATUNERA
04 JunioCALDERON MARCILLO ANGELA MARIAATUNERA
04 JunioSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ MARIO ROBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
04 JunioPICO NOBOA FARID ANIBALCOSTOS
04 JunioFLORES GOMEZ OMAR SANTIAGOAERONAUTICA
04 JunioURINA FIGUEROA RONALD ALEXISATUNERA
04 JunioMONSERRATE BASURTO NEIBA VERONICASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
04 JunioVELEZ CEDEÑO PABLO DANIELMANTENIMIENTO
04 JunioCONSTANTE SANTISTEVAN EDUARDO LUISATUNERA
04 JunioCAMPANA MERO LUIS ALBERTOSSA
04 JunioCAMPOVERDE URGILES ANA ISABELATUNERA
04 JunioBURGOS SELLAN AZALIA MARIAREVISION DE ENVASE
04 JunioMONTES MACIAS DIANA ELIZABETHATUNERA
04 JunioLAZARO MENOSCAL EMANUEL JACINTOCONTRALORIA
04 JunioANDRADE SOSA EDITH CAROLINAEMPACADORA
04 JunioCASTILLO LUJANO GENESIS LISSETHSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
04 JunioANZULEZ DEFAZ ANGEL ENMANUELPELAGICO
04 JunioRODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ JORDIN DAVIDPREPROCESO
05 JunioFAJARDO JARA EDUARDOPLANTA SARDINA
05 JunioALEJANDRO POTES ROBERTO CLAUDIOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 JunioMARCIAL BOHORQUEZ CELIA MARLENEREV. POUCH
05 JunioDELGADO FRANCO CESAR EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 JunioMERO ZAMBRANO BYRON OSWALDOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 JunioMUÑOZ QUINDE CRISTIAN ENRIQUESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 JunioTOMALA CARLOS IVAN FERNANDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 JunioCARRION SANTANA JORGE FERNANDODPTO. CONTABILIDAD
05 JunioVELIZ MOREIRA NANCY LEONORATUNERA
05 JunioRAMIREZ SANTOS JESSICA ELIZABETHPELAGICO
05 JunioARREAGA PEÑALOZA OLMEDO FERNANDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 JunioCHILUISA GUATO JAIME TARQUINOMANTENIMIENTO
05 JunioTORRES SANCHEZ AYRTON RUBENFLOTA
05 JunioVERA RODRIGUEZ BRIGIDA MARGOTHATUNERA
05 JunioBARCO VERA JOHANNA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
05 JunioANDAGOYA COYAGO JESSICA ESTEFANIABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
05 JunioCASTILLO CUASAPUD YESSENIA SOFIAEMPACADORA
05 JunioCRESPIN CRESPIN ROLANDO GERMANEMPACADORA
05 JunioMOREIRA LAZARO KLEBER FABIANFLOTA ATUNERA
05 JunioBAQUE MUÑIZ ELBA VIVIANAPLANTA SARDINA
05 JunioBAIDAL RENGIFO BRAYAN RAMONSANITIZACION
05 JunioSANTIANA CACAO RICHARD JAVIERATUNERA
05 JunioQUISHPI BOHORQUEZ JHON JAIROATUNERA
05 JunioCERCADO CAICHE ALEXANDRA MARIBELATUNERA
05 JunioLAZARO BRAVO JOSE ANDRESTALENTO HUMANO
05 JunioLOOR BORBOR NOHELY TATIANAEMPACADORA
05 JunioESCALANTE VERA JOSE ANDERSONATUNERA
05 JunioHERRERA ESPINOZA JESUS ANTONIOATUNERA
05 JunioSANUNGA SALDAÑA PAOLA NICOLEEMPACADORA
05 JunioCHESME OBANDO BRYAN STEVENATUNERA
05 JunioCENTENO ZAPATA SERGIO ALEJANDROEMPACADORA
06 JunioMITE ESCALANTE AMARILIS NARCISAATUNERA
06 JunioROSADO MURILLO MERY YOLANDAEMPACADORA
06 JunioRAMIREZ LINDAO ARCENIOPREPROCESO
06 JunioRUIZ CONTRERAS CESAR AUGUSTODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
06 JunioRAMIREZ MALAVE LILIA ISABELATUNERA
06 JunioTOMALA HAZ FABIAN FRANCISCOGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
06 JunioMAXIMI MENENDEZ JONATHAN JOSEFLOTA SARDINA
06 JunioACUÑA CANDELL DEYSI ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
06 JunioBORBOR JAIME WALTER JAVIERMANTENIMIENTO
06 JunioMIRANDA CAMARENA ROCIO PAULINAGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
06 JunioBOHORQUEZ SALVADOR ROBERTO WILLIANPLANTA SARDINA
06 JunioVALENCIA GUAMANGALLO LENIN GIOVANNYGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
06 JunioCASTILLO BAJAÑA FERNANDO EMMANUELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
06 JunioERAZO BARRERA JAIRO ANDRESSANITIZACION
06 JunioBARRE LOPEZ RONALD VICENTEFLOTA ATUNERA
06 JunioCORTEZ BAQUERIZO LUIS ENRIQUEDPTO. EXPORTACIONES
06 JunioCRESPIN CHAVEZ JOSE JONATHANFLOTA
06 JunioREYES ASCENCIO NELLY CAROLINACONTROL DE CALIDAD
06 JunioCRESPIN VILLACIS SULEIMA ANABELATUNERA
06 JunioRAMIREZ FLORES JULIO OSWALDOATUNERA
06 JunioLINO TOMALA JEFFERSON OLVERATUNERA
06 JunioCRESPIN CRESPIN ROSA CECILIAEMPACADORA
06 JunioLAVAYEN JIMENEZ DAYANNA LILIBETHATUNERA
06 JunioCRESPIN CRESPIN ANGEL WALTERATUNERA
06 JunioANCHUNDIA ESPINOZA ERICK ROLANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
07 JunioRODRIGUEZ BAIDAL ALBERTO MANUELFLOTA SARDINA
07 JunioPARRALES VERA MARIANA JACINTAATUNERA
07 JunioYAGUAL BANCHON ALEX DAMIANFLOTA SARDINA
07 JunioSALAS TERAN ARNALDO GABRIELGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
07 JunioPINCAY CATAGUA CESAR STALINCONTROL DE CALIDAD
07 JunioPRADO PILAY YADIRA MONSERRATEATUNERA
07 JunioHERNANDEZ AGUIRRE MARCELA VALERIAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
07 JunioJARA VERA OLVER ISIDROATUNERA
07 JunioBOHORQUEZ BELTRAN GISELLA JANINAATUNERA
07 JunioRODRIGUEZ BANCHON PABLO ROBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
07 JunioMORALES ESCALANTE LUIS MAURICIOENCARTONADO
07 JunioJURADO LUDEÑA RICARDO XAVIERMANTENIMIENTO
07 JunioHERNANDEZ CAMBA JUAN HUMBERTOTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
07 JunioAQUINO REYES DANILO JAVIERPLANTA HARINA
07 JunioTOMALA RAMIREZ LUIS ALFREDOATUNERA
07 JunioMUÑOZ LICOA MARIANA DE JESUSEMPACADORA
07 JunioTINIZARAY BARRAGAN CRISTIAN JULIOATUNERA
07 JunioQUIÑONEZ MONTAÑO ERIKA YOHANAATUNERA
07 JunioPORTILLO ESTRADA ANDREA MARLYATUNERA
07 JunioFIGUEROA GONZALEZ MILKA LILIBETHEMPACADORA
07 JunioSANTOS MAGALLAN KATHERINE VANESSAATUNERA
07 JunioQUINDE TIRCIO WENDY DAYANAATUNERA
07 JunioTREJO ROSALES JONATHAN CHARLIECAMARA DE ATÚN
07 JunioPARRAGA RODRIGUEZ LELIS ALONSOATUNERA
07 JunioGARCIA VERA GLORIA JAMILETHEMPACADORA
08 JunioMEZA KUFFO FRANCISCO ALFONSODPTO. CONTABILIDAD
08 JunioGARCIA LOOR ANA TERESATALENTO HUMANO
08 JunioPINCAY ROSADO RAMON VICENTEATUNERA
08 JunioMITE ALEJANDRO WILMER ROBERTOPREPROCESO
08 JunioVALENCIA MENDOZA MIGUEL CRISTOBALPLANTA SARDINA
08 JunioORELLANA GUILLEN JANET ELIZABETHORELLANA GUILLEN JANET ELIZABE
08 JunioVASQUEZ PINCAY KENNER LEONARDOFLOTA SARDINA
08 JunioVIVERO MONTAÑO ARCENIO CRISTIANPLANTA SARDINA
08 JunioVERA ZAMBRANO RICARDO SEBASTIANPLANTA HARINA
08 JunioALVARIO MITE ALEX ANDRESGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
08 JunioMOREIRA HIDALGO ADALBERTO ROGELIOPLANTA SARDINA
08 JunioTORRES QUIMI LUIS ALBERTOTORRES QUIMI LUIS ALBERTO
08 JunioRODRIGUEZ BASURTO JOSE GREGORIOATUNERA
08 JunioCARRILLO MARIN DIANA ISABELCONTRALORIA
08 JunioSALAZAR CAJAMARCA JAIME OSWALDOMANTENIMIENTO
08 JunioSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ ANNGIE LEONELAEMPACADORA
08 JunioHERRERA SALTOS JOSELINE ESTEFANIAATUNERA
08 JunioDE LA CRUZ AÑAPA ANDY FERNANDAPLANTA SARDINA
08 JunioRODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ SERGIO ORLANDOAUTOCLAVES
08 JunioNIETO BRAVO OLIVER STEVENNIETO BRAVO OLIVER STEVEN
08 JunioQUIÑONEZ CABEZA JOSE PAULEMPACADORA
08 JunioBRIONES CASTILLO MELANY NICOLEREVISION DE ENVASE
08 JunioCRUZ GARCIA JOSUE ISMAELENCARTONADO
09 JunioCRESPIN SUAREZ JULIO FRONDIZISEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
09 JunioRODRIGUEZ FLORES EDUARDO FELIPEFLOTA ATUNERA
09 JunioGUZMAN ESPINOZA OSCAR RAULCAMARA DE ATÚN
09 JunioCEDEÑO PALMA GLADIS MONSERRATEATUNERA
09 JunioCAVERO PENAFIEL JHONNY EFRENFLOTA ATUNERA
09 JunioPACHECO ALVARADO ADAN ARCADIOATUNERA
09 JunioBAQUE PAZ ELVIS ALFREDOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
09 JunioPALOMINO ZAPATA JUAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
09 JunioMENENDEZ GORDILLO GABRIELA ALEJANDRAATUNERA
09 JunioSANCHEZ SUAREZ MAURICIO ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
09 JunioGARCIA MEJILLONES JONATHAN STIVENEMPACADORA
09 JunioLAINEZ YAGUAL EVELYN STEFANIAPLANTA SARDINA
09 JunioPLUA TOALA HECTOR ALFONSOFLOTA ATUNERA
09 JunioBERNABE CRESPIN JOSE ANTONIOPLANTA SARDINA
09 JunioRODRIGUEZ ALCIVAR GALO EFRENSANITIZACION
09 JunioCHOEZ SOLEDISPA ARTURO MARCELOATUNERA
09 JunioMONTES CHAVARRIA KAREN TATIANAATUNERA
09 JunioLOOR CASTRO LUIS KEVINSANITIZACION
09 JunioZAMBRANO LOOR JULETZY ALEXANDRAATUNERA
09 JunioLUZARDO ASENCIO NICOLE KATHIUSKAPLANTA SARDINA
09 JunioVELIZ VELEZ MICHAEL JAIRSANITIZACION
10 JunioLEON PLUA APOLONIA MARIANAEMPACADORA
10 JunioLUCAS DELGADO MARCO ALEXFLOTA SARDINA
10 JunioGONZALEZ GUAMAN JAVIER FERNANDOBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
10 JunioCEDEÑO SANCHEZ CARLOS ENRIQUEFLOTA SARDINA
10 JunioSANDOVAL SANTIANA ORLANDO ROBERTOATUNERA
10 JunioALVARADO GOROTIZA JOHANA PRICILAATUNERA
10 JunioDONOSO GARCIA YHAJAIRA MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
10 JunioCASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA SIXTO ROBERTOPREPROCESO
10 JunioORTIZ NAZARENO EDISON FABRICIOORTIZ NAZARENO EDISON FABRICIO
10 JunioARROYO ARROYO YIMMY JUANITOATUNERA
10 JunioMACIAS HEREDERO FREDDY JACINTOPLANTA SARDINA
10 JunioARELLANO SANCHEZ ERIK ALBERTOBODEGA DE HARINA
10 JunioCARREÑO TOMALA VICTOR XAVIERPLANTA HARINA
10 JunioALVARADO RIVAS CARLA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
10 JunioPOZO TOMALA JOFFRE JOELATUNERA
10 JunioLINDAO MUÑOZ EDUARDO DARIOFLOTA
10 JunioCRUZ DE LA CRUZ BRILLITH LISBETHATUNERA
10 JunioCEDEÑO CAMPOVERDE DARIO JAVIERGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
10 JunioMAGALLAN COCHEA MELISSA JOHANNAEMPACADORA
10 JunioROSALES PIZARRO ANABELL JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
10 JunioBERMELLO BRIONES JOHNNY DERIANENCARTONADO
10 JunioGANCHOZO JAMA JUNIOR ADRIANATUNERA
10 JunioSOLORZANO BANCHON CAROLINA ISABELEMPACADORA
11 JunioBORBOR LOPEZ ANTONIO GUSTAVOBODEGA DE HARINA
11 JunioELDUAYEN BILBAO SANTIAGOFLOTA ATUNERA
11 JunioBRAVO MACIAS SERGIO ARBOLITOFLOTA ATUNERA
11 JunioGONZABAY PALMA WALTER ANTONIOFLOTA
11 JunioMACIAS SALMERON VICENTE RAMONREVISION DE ENVASE
11 JunioJARAMILLO CHAPIN CARLOS ALBERTOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
11 JunioMAGALLON RAMIREZ CRISTOBAL FROILANFLOTA
11 JunioMOSQUERA AVILA IVAN RUBENMANTENIMIENTO
11 JunioTOAPANTA LLUMILUISA ROSA AIDASANITIZACION
11 JunioLLIGUISACA MENDOZA ROMMEL JONATHANLLIGUISACA MENDOZA ROMMEL JONA
11 JunioYAGUAL BOHORQUEZ RONY ANIBALSANITIZACION
11 JunioESPINOZA PLUAS BERNARDO EUGENIOBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
11 JunioSALDANA MACAS WILSON RODRIGOSANITIZACION
11 JunioCABRERA POZO LUCY KARINAATUNERA
11 JunioHERRERA ALCIVAR PRISCILA LISSETHHERRERA ALCIVAR PRISCILA LISSE
11 JunioZAPATA VILLON LUIS ANGELEMPACADORA
11 JunioPARRAGA JARAMILLO RICHARD JONNATHANMANTENIMIENTO
11 JunioPOZO RAMIREZ CARLOS JAVIERATUNERA
11 JunioBRABO MOREIRA JOSE GERARDOPLANTA SARDINA
11 JunioVELEZ ALVARADO JIPSON ADRIANFLOTA ATUNERA
11 JunioYAGUAL LINDAO GRACE GERALDINAEMPACADORA
11 JunioGARCES GARCES JOSELIN HORTENCIAEMPACADORA
11 JunioCABRERA SALINAS CINTHIA MARISOLEMPACADORA
11 JunioTOMALA POZO ALEXIS GEOVANNYATUNERA
11 JunioCHOEZ PIN JORDY ARNOLATUNERA
11 JunioBARRETO ALCIVAR KATHERINE YULEISYEMPACADORA
11 JunioBAIDAL MEDINA JOSE ALFREDOSANITIZACION
11 JunioTOMALA LEITON ANTHONY ISMAELFLOTA
12 JunioDEL SALTO GARCIA JUANA BEATRIZDEL SALTO GARCIA JUANA BEATRIZ
12 JunioRODRIGUEZ MERCHAN ALEJANDRO FIDELRODRIGUEZ MERCHAN ALEJANDRO FI
12 JunioAPOLINARIO PONCE JUAN HUGOATUNERA
12 JunioBANCHON CRESPIN DARWIN OSWALDOATUNERA
12 JunioAPOLINARIO PARRALES IRMA MARIBELAUTOCLAVES
12 JunioJIMENEZ ALVARADO JUANA DEL ROCIOATUNERA
12 JunioDE LA CRUZ TAPULLO HILARIO FELICIANOENCARTONADO
12 JunioCATUTO FLORES KATTY MERCEDESATUNERA
12 JunioASENCIO PILAY EDDY ELIAATUNERA
12 JunioLOPEZ QUINDE KELVIN GONZALOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
12 JunioMEREJILDO GONZALEZ GISELLA ANTONIAATUNERA
12 JunioZAMBRANO SAIBA CARLOS EDUARDOATUNERA
12 JunioCEDEÑO CANDELARIO WENDY ABIGAILEMPACADORA
12 JunioQUIMI CRUZ FORTUNATO RICARDOFLOTA SARDINA
12 JunioQUIMI PONGUILLO ANDREA VALERIAEMPACADORA
12 JunioPONGUILLO OLLAGUE LUIGI CESARCAMARA EMPACADORA
12 JunioMALAVE REYES BRAYAN ANTONIOMANTENIMIENTO
12 JunioCAÑIZARES PINCAY EDUARDO ISAISEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
12 JunioBOHORQUEZ LINDAO KARINA DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
12 JunioINTRIAGO LOOR IVAN ANDRESATUNERA
12 JunioAPOLINARIO HURTADO MARIBEL DE JESUSEMPACADORA
13 JunioTOMALA CRUZ WILLIAM ANTONIOENCARTONADO
13 JunioMAGALLAN POVEDA ANTONIO JAVIERATUNERA
13 JunioSUAREZ TACO TANIA MABELATUNERA
13 JunioGALECIO GUERRERO BLANCA TERESAATUNERA
13 JunioRAMBAY PORTILLA ANTONIO MIGUELATUNERA
13 JunioOSTAIZA OSTAIZA JOSE ARIELTALENTO HUMANO
13 JunioAGUIRRE RIVERA ELIAS ALEXANDERCONTRALORIA
13 JunioOLGUIN BELTRAN GINGER ARIANAEMPACADORA
14 JunioGUERRA DELGADO MARIA PASCUALAATUNERA
14 JunioCRUZ BUSTAMANTE JUSTINA MARIANAEMPACADORA
14 JunioGONZENBACH DOMINGUEZ GUSTAVO ANDRESFLOTA ATUNERA
14 JunioTABARES VARGAS JOFFRE MISAELENCARTONADO
14 JunioREYES HOLGUIN TANIA VANESSAEMPACADORA
14 JunioPINEDA SANCHEZ NARCISA JACQUELINEATUNERA
14 JunioORRALA REYES NILSON JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
14 JunioTOMALA GUERRERO WENDY GISELLAENCARTONADO
14 JunioVENTURA GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIOATUNERA
14 JunioSANTOS VERA ORLEY DANIELFLOTA SARDINA
14 JunioGORDILLO MALA MARCELA JAQUELINEEMPACADORA
14 JunioMALAVE CACAO SILVIA LORENAATUNERA
14 JunioZAMBRANO NORIEGA KEVIN STEVENSANITIZACION
14 JunioFLORES PILLIGUA KEVIN OSWALDOFLOTA SARDINA
14 JunioISMAEL AVILES FRANKLIN ALBERTOATUNERA
14 JunioCHELE RODRIGUEZ JOSELYN XIOMARASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
14 JunioRIOS CEVALLOS EVELYN YASLEYATUNERA
14 JunioALVARADO LOZANO ALEXI ALEJANDROATUNERA
14 JunioSALVADOR REYES LADY MILDREATUNERA
14 JunioGUANANGA QUIJIJE NALLELY DAYANNAENCARTONADO
14 JunioMINA RODRIGUEZ JUAN DANIELATUNERA
15 JunioVELIZ CRUZ JOE FRANCISCOCAMARA DE ATÚN
15 JunioOLIVO CANDO ZOILA ISABELOLIVO CANDO ZOILA ISABEL
15 JunioCANO CALDERON MARIA MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
15 JunioBARZOLA JARAMILLO RODRIGO ALBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
15 JunioTENEZACA AGUILAR MARIA EUGENIAGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
15 JunioVERA YULAN ALBERTO DAVIDFLOTA
15 JunioGONZALEZ TOMALA MILLER ANTONIOATUNERA
15 JunioZEA CASTRO KARLA PAOLAZEA CASTRO KARLA PAOLA
15 JunioCASTAÑEDA NIETO IVONNE ESTEFANIASANITIZACION
15 JunioALVARADO MEJIA EDINSON MODESTOPREPROCESO
15 JunioGONZABAY MACIAS FREDDY STALINPLANTA SARDINA
15 JunioVALENCIA MOSQUERA MARY YAJAIRAATUNERA
15 JunioDE LA A GUALE LADY PIERYNNAATUNERA
15 JunioJIMENEZ MITE CARMEN CECILIAATUNERA
15 JunioROSADO MINAYA DIEGO ARMANDOATUNERA
15 JunioCHEME GUDIÑO JHONNY ALEXANDERATUNERA
15 JunioMORALES TUFIÑO ELIAS PAULEMPACADORA
15 JunioALCIVAR MACAY ANTHONY YANDRYPLANTA HARINA
15 JunioGODOY FLORES CAPITU NEREIDAATUNERA
16 JunioALEJANDRO YAGUAL CARLOS FERNANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 JunioMORILLO VALLEJO BAYRON HUMBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 JunioGONZALEZ ASENCIO LUIGI JAVIERFLOTA SARDINA
16 JunioREYES GUALE JACQUELINE MARIUXIATUNERA
16 JunioFRANCO TIGUA LILIANA ELIZABETHATUNERA
16 JunioMARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARIA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
16 JunioBERMUDEZ PARRALES EDGAR LEONELATUNERA
16 JunioLINDAO MITE LUISANA KARICIAEMPACADORA
16 JunioLANDIN CONTRERAS GLADYS CRISTINAEMPACADORA
16 JunioCAJAPE MORALES SAIDA ISABELCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
16 JunioMUÑOZ DELACRUZ ANGELO EULISESBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
16 JunioBAQUERO NICHOLLS CAMILA GABRIELABAQUERO NICHOLLS CAMILA GABRIE
16 JunioLINDAO MITE JORDAN JOELFLOTA
16 JunioGONZALEZ TOAPANTA NELSON ANTONIOATUNERA
16 JunioCATUTO POZO JEFFERSON RAMONATUNERA
16 JunioPIGUAVE CLEMENTE FRANK STEVENSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
16 JunioLOOR MARULANDA NICOLAS ALEJANDROLOOR MARULANDA NICOLAS ALEJAN
16 JunioRIVERA MEDINA MELANY LISBETHEMPACADORA
17 JunioLANDAZURI VERA RAMIRO ORLEYFLOTA ATUNERA
17 JunioDELACRUZ MUNOZ TERESA JACINTAPLANTA SARDINA
17 JunioGUALE VITE MIGUEL EDUARDOATUNERA
17 JunioCHANCAY REYES NELSON CARLOSATUNERA
17 JunioPOTES BAIDAL MELINTHON ROGELIOMANTENIMIENTO
17 JunioCHALEN QUIMI LOURDE JOANAEMPACADORA
17 JunioDEL ROSARIO PANCHANA WILMER JAVIERATUNERA
17 JunioTORRES DE LA A WASHINGTON RONALDATUNERA
17 JunioTIRCIO RIOS FELIX EDUARDOATUNERA
17 JunioPIGUAVE CATUTO WILLIAMS ARMANDOATUNERA
17 JunioBORBOR ORRALA MARLON ALEXISPLANTA HARINA
17 JunioGOMEZ FLORES ROBINSON ABELARDOFLOTA SARDINA
17 JunioMACIAS CHIRIGUAYA OSCAR WILFRIDOFLOTA
17 JunioERAZO MONTERO DANIELA JOHANNAEMPACADORA
17 JunioMERO ULLON JENNIFER ELIZABETHATUNERA
17 JunioQUIÑONEZ TAPUY ALEXANDRA IRENEEMPACADORA
17 JunioBORJA MOSQUERA JAIR ALEXANDERPREPROCESO
17 JunioRAMIREZ TORRES HELEN XIOMARAEMPACADORA
17 JunioNAVARRO ARELLANO JEIDY MELISAATUNERA
17 JunioYAGUAL CRESPIN LUIS RICARDOEMPACADORA
17 JunioMOROCHO YUNGAN IVAN MARCELOFLOTA
18 JunioCORDERO PLAZA CARLOS MODESTOFLOTA
18 JunioSOLORZANO TIRCIO SANTA ISABELATUNERA
18 JunioANDRADE COOX MARINA NIEVESEMPACADORA
18 JunioCRUZ BUSTAMANTE ABELINO MANUELDESCARGA
18 JunioBAIDAL MEJIA MONICA ALINAEMPACADORA
18 JunioMORAN ZUNIGA JOHNN CHRISTIANREV. POUCH
18 JunioPALMA PALACIOS SAMUEL DANIELTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
18 JunioMACAS BOHORQUEZ LUIS MIGUELSANITIZACION
18 JunioORRALA GARCIA CYNTHIA NOEMIATUNERA
18 JunioDE LA A GUIM LUIS VINICIOMICROBIOLOGIA
18 JunioFLORES POZO JOSE LEONARDOATUNERA
18 JunioPIGUAVE SANTOS BRANDO EMILIOATUNERA
18 JunioBECERRA GARCIA CARLOS WILLIAMEMPACADORA
18 JunioCARREÑO TOMALA KERLY KATHERINEEMPACADORA
19 JunioDELGADO BRAVO YOFFRE JAVIERATUNERA
19 JunioTERAN SOLORZANO FRANCIA MARGARITAREVISION DE ENVASE
19 JunioORRALA REYES MARITZA ISABELPLANTA SARDINA
19 JunioTOBAR OLVERA JULIA ERIKACENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
19 JunioMORALES INTRIAGO GLENDA ROSARIOSANITIZACION
19 JunioMAGALLANES MAYORGA SANDRA PATRICIAATUNERA
19 JunioCATUTO RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS JOHANNAATUNERA
19 JunioGALLEGOS LOPEZ CRISTIAN FERNANDOMANTENIMIENTO
19 JunioSANTISTEVAN NAVARRO IVAN ALEXANDERPLANTA SARDINA
19 JunioCRESPIN CRESPIN CARLOS ALFREDOTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
19 JunioBENITES UGARTE JOSE ROMANFLOTA ATUNERA
19 JunioLIMONES MORALES KLEBER ARIELSANITIZACION
19 JunioCARGUA CABRERA JENNY YESSENIAATUNERA
19 JunioBOHORQUEZ MEJILLONES WELLINGTON MANUELPREPROCESO
19 JunioLINO CHELE LISBETH MAOLIATUNERA
20 JunioMACIAS JACINTA HOLANDAPLANTA SARDINA
20 JunioTOMALA TOMALA LUISA FLORINDAGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
20 JunioVERA TOMALA FRANCIA ANTONIASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
20 JunioALEJANDRO GONZABAY LUIS ENRIQUEREV. POUCH
20 JunioMACIAS CHAVEZ EDWARD LENINAUTOCLAVES
20 JunioCALDERON LAURIDO YADIRA ROXANACONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 JunioQUIÑONEZ SOSA RUTH ELIZABETHATUNERA
20 JunioMITE RODRIGUEZ FREDDY FERNANDOEMPACADORA
20 JunioMITE SOLORZANO CARMEN NARCISAATUNERA
20 JunioZAMBRANO LOOR JOSE MIGUELGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
20 JunioSOLORZANO SOLEDISPA JUAN JOSEFLOTA
20 JunioBARZOLA GUALE RONALD WILFRIDOATUNERA
20 JunioPIZARRO TORRES MARGARITA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
20 JunioPAREDES GONZALEZ EDITHA PAOLAEMPACADORA
20 JunioALVIA LOOR KATTY JESSENIAEMPACADORA
20 JunioFIGUEROA PINCAY VERONICA NARCISABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
20 JunioCONSTANTE ROSALES JINSON JHONATUNERA
20 JunioRODRIGUEZ CHANGO JULIO CESARFLOTA ATUNERA
20 JunioAVEIGA PARRAGA VICTOR ALADINOATUNERA
20 JunioTIRCIO AVILA BRYAN ALEXISTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
20 JunioGARCIA ORRALA JEFFERSON JOSEEMPACADORA
20 JunioBOHORQUEZ CORREA ARIEL ALEXANDERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
20 JunioCHESME OBANDO KATHERINE MICHELLEATUNERA
20 JunioSALMERON PROAÑO CARLOS EDUARDOATUNERA
20 JunioCEDEÑO LOOR DAVISON JHOELPLANTA SARDINA
21 JunioMANZANO ARANCIBIA MOISES LUISCOSTOS
21 JunioPADILLA HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTOAERONAUTICA
21 JunioCHICHANDE CHILA MARIA DE LOURDESEMPACADORA
21 JunioCRUZ BRIONES CRISTINA LORENAATUNERA
21 JunioGAVIN MOROCHO LUIS WILLIAMFLOTA SARDINA
21 JunioANASTACIO LINDAO LEONARDO JOSEMANTENIMIENTO
21 JunioNUÑEZ RAMIREZ SILVIA VANEZADPTO. COMERCIO EXTERIOR
21 JunioRIVERA ORDOÑEZ EDUARDO ADALBERTOENCARTONADO
21 JunioRAMIREZ FLORES GEOVANNY ROBERTOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
21 JunioAVILA RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN EDWINFLOTA
21 JunioAUCANCELA PESO LADY JAZMINTALENTO HUMANO
21 JunioANGULO VALDEZ JESSICA VIVIANAATUNERA
21 JunioCRUZ CHALEN LUISA DEL CARMENEMPACADORA
21 JunioMERCADO QUIÑONEZ ANA KARENATUNERA
21 JunioMUÑOZ BASURTO KATHERINE JOHANNAEMPACADORA
21 JunioMERO ULLON FAUSTO JOELLOGISTICA
21 JunioAGUIRRE RIVERA ANDRES ADRIANAGUIRRE RIVERA ANDRES ADRIAN
21 JunioBALON RAMIREZ LADY MICHELLEATUNERA
21 JunioRAMIREZ GUISAMANO CESAR ALFONSOEMPACADORA
22 JunioCHAVEZ CARRANZA ROLANDO ERNESTOPLANTA HARINA
22 JunioSANTISTEVAN MENDEZ LUCIA CORINAATUNERA
22 JunioPOSLIGUA ANCHUNDIA FREDY FRANKLINFLOTA ATUNERA
22 JunioSOTOMAYOR DE LA A MARTHA ANTONIAEMPACADORA
22 JunioDALGO MONCAYO NORMAN ALEXANDERGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
22 JunioFIGUEROA SARMIENTO CARLOS ENRIQUEFLOTA
22 JunioPOZO TOMALA NESTOR ESTEBANATUNERA
22 JunioMENDEZ TOMALA IVAN LUISENCARTONADO
22 JunioVERA ASENCIO NARCISA ISABELPLANTA SARDINA
22 JunioCARDENAS LEYTON WALTER MIGUELENCARTONADO
22 JunioCRUZ PERERO JAVIER ANTONIOENCARTONADO
22 JunioZAMBRANO LOPEZ CRISTIAN TOMASPREPROCESO
22 JunioASCENCIO MAGALLAN ALEX FABIANATUNERA
22 JunioCARRIEL ALVARADO CRISTINA VANESSAATUNERA
22 JunioICAZA PACHECO ELDA EMILSETALENTO HUMANO
22 JunioMEJIA ZAMBRANO ROBERTO JAVIERATUNERA
22 JunioMENDIETA BRAVO TATIANA MARILINEMPACADORA
22 JunioBOHORQUEZ GARCIA SARA MAGDALENAATUNERA
22 JunioORDOÑEZ MEZA LUIS ALBERTOPREPROCESO
22 JunioPALACIOS DELGADO OSCAR ISAACSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
22 JunioYAGUAL CRESPIN TATIANA KATIUSKAPLANTA SARDINA
22 JunioMUÑOZ ORTEGA LUIS ALFREDOENCARTONADO
22 JunioMEZA DONOSO SAID ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
23 JunioQUINTERO ANGULO WASHINGTONFLOTA
23 JunioMOREIRA ANDRADE ALBARO ALADINOPREPROCESO
23 JunioQUINDE ASENCIO CRISTOBAL JOSETALENTO HUMANO
23 JunioPILLIGUA ANCHUNDIA GLORIA MARIAEMPACADORA
23 JunioBRACHO PONCE NELSON JAVIERMANTENIMIENTO
23 JunioALMEIDA PITA NIXON JULIOATUNERA
23 JunioLINDAO GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIOOBRA CIVIL
23 JunioAREVALO ACOSTA FREDDY FERNANDOSSA
23 JunioVERA CRESPIN ERWIN GONZALOENCARTONADO
23 JunioPILAY PILLIGUA WILSON WILLIANFLOTA SARDINA
23 JunioSUAREZ YAGUAL MAYRA ANGELAEMPACADORA
23 JunioSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ JESSICA PAOLAATUNERA
23 JunioCAGUA BRAVO RAQUEL BEATRIZEMPACADORA
23 JunioBORBOR CRUZ LUIS ANTONIOATUNERA
23 JunioACARO CONDOY JOSE LUISSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
23 JunioFLORES BARVECHO VIVIANA VERONICAATUNERA
23 JunioASCENCIO ANZULES MICHELLE SCARLETCONTRALORIA
23 JunioMUÑOZ MITE MARJORIE MERCEDESENCARTONADO
23 JunioCAAMAÑO ALVARADO KIARA IVANNATECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
23 JunioPINARGOTE GONZALEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRAATUNERA
23 JunioQUIRUMBAY MUÑOZ HEBERT ROBERTPLANTA SARDINA
23 JunioQUINTERO CASTILLO DAIRON MIGUELAUTOCLAVES
23 JunioDEL VALLE PAYE MARLIN MAGALYATUNERA
23 JunioREYES LOPEZ JENNIFER HAYDEMARKETING
23 JunioCOPETE LITARDO YENOVA DEYANARAATUNERA
24 JunioSOLORZANO CHALEN JUAN BAUTISTADESCARGA
24 JunioCHIFLA LUNA JUAN LEONARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
24 JunioSORIANO BERNABE JUAN JIMMYEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
24 JunioTOMALA RICARDO JUANA DEL ROCIOATUNERA
24 JunioLINDAO REYES MAYRA GISELAEMPACADORA
24 JunioHERRERA MACIAS DANIEL ADALIDATUNERA
24 JunioRIVAS GUALE GINA YOMAIRAATUNERA
24 JunioCRESPIN RAMIREZ JENNY MARGARITAEMPACADORA
24 JunioSUQUI ARIAS ROSA KARINASANITIZACION
24 JunioALVARADO GUTIERREZ ROCIO DEL CARMENATUNERA
24 JunioTIRCIO FLORES JOHANNA ISABELEMPACADORA
24 JunioLOOR LOOR GEMA KATHERINEGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
24 JunioARGUELLO CHERREZ FRANCISCO RAFAELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
24 JunioGOMEZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN ADRIANFLOTA SARDINA
24 JunioBENITES GAVILANEZ ARLETH NOELIAEMPACADORA
24 JunioCRUZ ANASTACIO MISHELLE ESTHEFANYEMPACADORA
25 JunioCRUZ MITE ANA DEL PILAREMPACADORA
25 JunioCASTRO BONE LEDY MARIAATUNERA
25 JunioCEDEÑO TUMBACO REYNA ISMAELAATUNERA
25 JunioANCHUNDIA CALDERON JENNY ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
25 JunioBARTOLOME PONCE JOSE NATAELBARTOLOME PONCE JOSE NATAEL
25 JunioDELGADO RIVAS LUIS ORLEYFLOTA ATUNERA
25 JunioSORIA HERRERA PABLO LENINGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
25 JunioBAILON INTRIAGO RICHARD FORTUNATOFLOTA ATUNERA
25 JunioVERA PACHECO CESAR FELIPEVERA PACHECO CESAR FELIPE
25 JunioPOZO TOMALA ELOY GUILLERMOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
25 JunioMEJIA BATALLA MARCO ANTONIOMEJIA BATALLA MARCO ANTONIO
25 JunioCRESPIN VILLACIS OLGA YAQUELINEATUNERA
25 JunioRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO MARIA ELIZABETHATUNERA
25 JunioSOLORZANO SOLORZANO JUAN DANIELATUNERA
25 JunioGUALE RIOS GEOCONDA JOHANNAATUNERA
25 JunioPEÑAFIEL VALENCIA JENNY MARITZAATUNERA
25 JunioMEJIA BAIDAL GRECIA MABELEMPACADORA
25 JunioSAN LUCAS LITARDO PATRICIO JOSECONTROL DE CALIDAD
25 JunioTOMALA POZO PEDRO MOISESATUNERA
25 JunioFRANCO ROLDAN CINTHIA CORAIMAATUNERA
25 JunioPEREZ PLUA JUAN JEFFERSONATUNERA
25 JunioSILVA TORRES DAVID ANDRESSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
25 JunioPARRALES ARAUJO KAREN ROMINAEMPACADORA
25 JunioPINCAY PANCHANA ANDRES DAVIDATUNERA
25 JunioCARRILLO VALAREZO EVELYN BRIGITTECONTROL DE CALIDAD
25 JunioZAVALA SIERVE LUISA MARIAATUNERA
25 JunioPERALTA CHONILLO SOL DAMARISATUNERA
25 JunioLARA BONE VIANKA KARELYEMPACADORA
25 JunioQUIMIS RODRIGUEZ LUIS STALINATUNERA
25 JunioLEONARDO TOMALA JOSELYN STEFANIAATUNERA
26 JunioBANCHON LOPEZ JUAN VIRGILIOFLOTA
26 JunioFIGUEROA ESPINAL HUGO GIOVANNYFIGUEROA ESPINAL HUGO GIOVANNY
26 JunioCAMACHO NIEVE FRIXON JAVIERPREPROCESO
26 JunioYAGUAL CRESPIN SONNIA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
26 JunioRIVAS ROSADO DARWIN EDISONATUNERA
26 JunioCRESPIN CRESPIN VICTOR WILSONATUNERA
26 JunioCRUZ SICOURET EDER DAVIDLOGISTICA
26 JunioSUAREZ ZUNIGA DAVID JAVIERCAMARA DE LOMOS
26 JunioMORALES ARELLANO FABIOLA YOLANDASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
26 JunioMENDOZA LOOR JESSICA MARIYENIEMPACADORA
26 JunioMEDINA VERA VIVIANA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
26 JunioCRESPIN CRESPIN ALEX JUNIORATUNERA
26 JunioGARCIA SUAREZ GILSON GERARDOATUNERA
26 JunioASENCIO BAQUERIZO YULEISY ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
26 JunioDELGADO RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ALEJANDROFLOTA ATUNERA
26 JunioMARQUINEZ CORTEZ DANNY JAVIERATUNERA
26 JunioBANCHON TIRCIO MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
26 JunioYAGUAL ESCALANTE LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
26 JunioTORRES ANGULO VANESA CAROLINAATUNERA
26 JunioLLUILEMA GUASHPA ELVIA MARIAATUNERA
26 JunioGAVILANEZ MUÑOZ JORDAN ANDRESCAMARA EMPACADORA
27 JunioSARMIENTO HERRERA ZOILA BALBINATALENTO HUMANO
27 JunioARROYO CARCELEN JOSE LUISLOGISTICA
27 JunioGARCIA JORDAN CARLOS ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
27 JunioMEDINA VERA JENNY VICTORIAATUNERA
27 JunioMORA MERCHAN VICENTE CAMILOATUNERA
27 JunioQUIMI FLORES STALIN JUNIORFLOTA
27 JunioSIERRA AVILA ARACELY MARISELASIERRA AVILA ARACELY MARISELA
27 JunioBARRERA PINCAY PAMELA MILDRED MELISSAATUNERA
27 JunioBALON CRESPIN JAIRO ANTONIOCAMARA DE ATÚN
27 JunioMENDOZA RAMIREZ DEBORA EUNICECOSTOS
27 JunioBARCIA VIVANCO CARLOS XAVIERENCARTONADO
27 JunioSOLIS TENE EDGAR ANIBALATUNERA
27 JunioGARCIA ALFONZO CECILIA MAURAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
27 JunioEGAS CRUZ CRISTHOPHER JIMMYEMPACADORA
27 JunioBORBOR MENDEZ EVELYN MICHELLEATUNERA
27 JunioLADINES TARIRA ANTHONNY EDWARDEMPACADORA
28 JunioRAMIREZ LOPEZ NARCISA NELLYEMPACADORA
28 JunioLEYTON APOLINARIO JUAN ZENONMANTENIMIENTO
28 JunioCHILAN CHIQUITO FREDDY WILSONPREPROCESO
28 JunioMALAVE BELTRAN PEDRO MODESTOATUNERA
28 JunioALDERETE RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO DE JESUSATUNERA
28 JunioTIRCIO BOHORQUEZ AUGUSTO ANTONIOSANITIZACION
28 JunioCHUGCHILAN PALOMO JUAN CARLOSFLOTA
28 JunioPARRALES CRUZ PAOLA PETITAATUNERA
28 JunioLAINEZ QUIRUMBAY JEFFERSON ROBERTOLAINEZ QUIRUMBAY JEFFERSON RO
28 JunioZAMBRANO LOPEZ ANGEL PATRICIOFLOTA ATUNERA
28 JunioESCOBAR VILLAQUIRAN ANA GABRIELAATUNERA
28 JunioGOMEZ NAVARRETE SILVIA LETICIAEMPACADORA
28 JunioANCHUNDIA PARREÑO JULIANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
28 JunioPIZARRO CALLETANO KERLY ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
28 JunioPONCE QUINDE VANIA EDITHEMPACADORA
28 JunioYAGUAL BOHORQUEZ PAOLA ARACELYATUNERA
28 JunioTOMALA BAQUERIZO EVELING LISBETHEMPACADORA
28 JunioLINDAO ICAZA MELANIE JAMILECEMPACADORA
28 JunioGUTIERREZ QUIROZ MANUEL ROBERTOEMPACADORA
28 JunioGONZALEZ MEDINA ANGIE PAOLAEMPACADORA
28 JunioTOMALA BAQUERIZO ELKIN EMERZONEMPACADORA
29 JunioBURGOS URIBE ALEXA CANDELARIASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
29 JunioLEONES CEDEÑO JENNY JACQUELINEREVISION DE ENVASE
29 JunioMUÑIZ GRANOBLE WASHINGTON JORGEFLOTA ATUNERA
29 JunioGAVILANES CRUZ PETITA PILARATUNERA
29 JunioESCALANTE JORDAN PEDRO ALBERTOFLOTA
29 JunioPEREA ESTUPIÑAN PAOLA VANESSAEMPACADORA
29 JunioMACAY MENDOZA VICTORIA CATALINAATUNERA
29 JunioALCIVAR SANCHEZ GEORGE GREGORIOFLOTA SARDINA
29 JunioINTRIAGO MOLINA JOHN PAULENCARTONADO
29 JunioPARRALES TOMALA PEDRO SIMONATUNERA
29 JunioPACHAY YANEZ YANINA GEOMARATUNERA
29 JunioBONE CAGUA ROXANA YESSICAEMPACADORA
29 JunioPEREZ SOLORZANO ERIKA PRISCILAEMPACADORA
29 JunioDE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ NIMIA ENMAATUNERA
29 JunioMERA PRADO WILSON ALEJANDROGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
29 JunioRAMIREZ TORRES KAREN BRIGETTEEMPACADORA
29 JunioJARA AREVALO ANDREINA ALESSANDRAJARA AREVALO ANDREINA ALESSAND
29 JunioMUÑOZ CEDEÑO EVELIN ANTONELLAMUÑOZ CEDEÑO EVELIN ANTONELLA
29 JunioPONCE PILOSO PEDRO PABLOATUNERA
29 JunioSALAZAR PLUAS JOSE ALEJANDROATUNERA
29 JunioSALVADOR CRESPIN ALISTER ARIELATUNERA
30 JunioMONTAGUANO LEON ANGEL GIOVANNIATUNERA
30 JunioQUINDE FLORES WASHINGTON XAVIERPLANTA HARINA
30 JunioRODRIGUEZ GARCIA GEOVANNY FABRICIOFLOTA
30 JunioPINCAY VELOZ RAUL AUGUSTOATUNERA
30 JunioORTEGA RAMIREZ CARLOS RUBENATUNERA
30 JunioCHIQUIMBA PINANJOTA JOSE LUISFLOTA
30 JunioARRIOLA MUJICA DELIA MARGARITAPLANTA SARDINA
30 JunioLUCAS LAZARO NELLY ROXANNAATUNERA
30 JunioLINDAO CRUZ HUGO GABRIELFLOTA
30 JunioHERRERA ESPINOZA MARIA JOSEGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
30 JunioPALMA GUTIERREZ ELEGIO STEVENATUNERA
30 JunioESTACIO IBARRA YARA MADELEINEEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 JulioTORRES CRUZ PABLO LEONELATUNERA
01 JulioSALVADOR MORA CARLOS TOMASSALVADOR MORA CARLOS TOMAS
01 JulioQUIJANO RIVADENEIRA JOSE MAURICIOFLOTA ATUNERA
01 JulioGARCIA MITE INES AMERICAREVISION DE ENVASE
01 JulioGONZABAY BELTRAN ELMER WILFRIDOATUNERA
01 JulioRIVAS ARAGUNDI JOSE LUISPREPROCESO
01 JulioORTEGA GONZABAY PABLO JOSEATUNERA
01 JulioQUIMI BOHORQUEZ CLEMENCIA YOLANDACONTROL DE CALIDAD
01 JulioPINCAY VELOZ ANABEL ALEXANDRAPLANTA SARDINA
01 JulioPRUDENTE PILAY ADRIAN JOSEATUNERA
01 JulioAÑAPA CIMARRON EUFEMIA LUISAATUNERA
01 JulioLIRIANO PARRALES SANTIAGO DANIELATUNERA
01 JulioMONTERO MEJIA JOSSELYN LAURABIENESTAR LABORAL-TRABAJO SOCI
01 JulioYAGUAL CALLE EVELYN ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
01 JulioRAMBAY CHELE ALLISON JOELATUNERA
01 JulioLEITON MENDIETA DAVIZ FREDDERFLOTA
01 JulioCRUZ SUAREZ JEFFERSON RONALDOATUNERA
01 JulioCRESPIN MERA ARON MANUELAUTOCLAVES
01 JulioPADILLA CLAVIJO SCARLEY SELENAEMPACADORA
01 JulioMARTINEZ MERA DAYANA SCARLETHATUNERA
02 JulioMORALES BENAVIDES RUPERTO ANIBALMORALES BENAVIDES RUPERTO ANIB
02 JulioVILLALVA CABRERA LUIS ALBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
02 JulioFLORES ANCHUNDIA WILSON OSWALDOEMPACADORA
02 JulioACARO JIMENEZ NILDA GUADALUPEEMPACADORA
02 JulioPARRALES PIZARRO JOSE FRANCISCOCAMARA DE ATÚN
02 JulioPONCE SOLORZANO PEDRO BOLIVARATUNERA
02 JulioVELIZ ESPINOZA JOSE JAVIERFLOTA
02 JulioRENDON LECARO WIMPER PAULSANITIZACION
02 JulioPARRALES CEDEÑO BRYAN VICENTEEMPACADORA
02 JulioJORDAN TIRCIO YARITZA MARIELATUNERA
02 JulioANCHUNDIA LEONES JILSON LUGARDOEMPACADORA
03 JulioSUAREZ ORRALA MARIA ELEUTERIAPLANTA SARDINA
03 JulioJORDAN REYES ANITA KERLYEMPACADORA
03 JulioLIMONES PIZARRO ALBA NARCISAREVISION DE ENVASE
03 JulioCOLMENARES MONTILLA CARMEN SOFIABODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
03 JulioGAMARRA ROJAS FERNANDO GABRIELATUNERA
03 JulioSATIAN ROMERO MODESTO NICOLASATUNERA
03 JulioORRALA QUIRUMBAY LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
03 JulioLINDAO PANCHANA MARIANA DE JESUSPLANTA SARDINA
03 JulioCAICHE BELTRAN ANGEL CARLOSATUNERA
03 JulioTAFUR QUEVEDO YURIS PRICILACONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 JulioVINCES LEYTON JONNATHAN LEONELMANTENIMIENTO
03 JulioRAMIREZ ANZULES NARCISA ESTEFANIAPLANTA SARDINA
03 JulioGAITAN PRIETO ROBERTO ENRIQUEGAITAN PRIETO ROBERTO ENRIQUE
03 JulioBOHORQUEZ GARCIA JOHANNA JESSENIAEMPACADORA
03 JulioRAMIREZ BOHORQUEZ ANGIE EVELYNATUNERA
03 JulioCHAVEZ MONTOYA SANDY LISSETTEEMPACADORA
03 JulioMACIAS CHILA ANGEL JORYLATUNERA
03 JulioBURBANO FUENTES NAOMI KELLYSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 JulioQUINDE QUINDE KARELLY MAYERLYENCARTONADO
03 JulioTOMALA RAMIREZ JOEL MIGUELATUNERA
04 JulioDOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ ENNY OLIMPICAPLANTA SARDINA
04 JulioCHICA MERO JOSE CAMILOMAQUINA CERRADORA
04 JulioVEGA RENDON FRANCISCO ALBERTOVEGA RENDON FRANCISCO ALBERTO
04 JulioCALLE FARIAS MARIA ELENAATUNERA
04 JulioFIGUEROA BALON MIGUEL LAUREANOOBRA CIVIL
04 JulioTOMALA BORBOR LAUREANO FLAVIOATUNERA
04 JulioRAMIREZ SANCHEZ SARA BEATRIZEMPACADORA
04 JulioCRESPIN ESCALANTE WILMER JAIROEMPACADORA
04 JulioMITE MEDINA JOSE LUISFLOTA SARDINA
04 JulioTAPUYO AÑAPA MARIA ERMELICIAPLANTA SARDINA
04 JulioGONZALEZ MEDINA RUBEN ROGELIOFLOTA SARDINA
04 JulioANZULES VILLACRESES JAVIER ARMANDOATUNERA
04 JulioMEJIA MONTALVAN JUAN CARLOSSANITIZACION
04 JulioDIAZ VILLALBA DEICY KATHERINEGERENCIA REGIONAL SANTO DOMING
04 JulioAPOLINARIO MONTERO ROSARIO DANIELAEMPACADORA
04 JulioQUIMI GAVILANEZ LUIS ENRIQUEEMPACADORA
04 JulioSEVERINO BALON ANTHONY PATRICIOPLANTA SARDINA
04 JulioQUIÑONEZ PARRALES ERICK PAULATUNERA
04 JulioPACHECO VILLAO YULEXI YOLANDAEMPACADORA
04 JulioMOREIRA BURGOS GINGER NAYELAEMPACADORA
05 JulioMITE IÑIGA CARLOS MIGUELFLOTA
05 JulioSOLIS BERMELLO PEDRO ANTONIOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
05 JulioRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ TELMO TOBIASCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 JulioPITA TOMALA CONSUELO ALEXANDRAATUNERA
05 JulioCABEZAS ESTUPINAN RICHARD HERNANEMPACADORA
05 JulioMERCHAN CHOEZ MARIA ANGELICAEMPACADORA
05 JulioROSALES CARCHI CARLOS MAURICIOATUNERA
05 JulioCHOEZ ZAMBRANO FATIMA AZUCENACHOEZ ZAMBRANO FATIMA AZUCENA
05 JulioQUIÑONEZ ROJAS PASTOR ANIBALAUTOCLAVES
05 JulioQUINDE TORRES GEORGINA ELIZABETHENCARTONADO
05 JulioMAGALLAN POZO ALEXI DEL PILARATUNERA
05 JulioMENDIETA VASQUEZ DANNY MANUELATUNERA
05 JulioLOOR CHAVEZ JONATHAN JOELFLOTA SARDINA
05 JulioRODRIGUEZ CHALEN YANIER GUSTAVOMANTENIMIENTO
05 JulioFIGUEROA AYOVI KEVIN JOSEPHATUNERA
05 JulioALFONSO VEGA CRISTHOFER ALEXANDERATUNERA
05 JulioSANCHEZ CORDOVA GUILLERMO LEONELATUNERA
05 JulioASENCIO TIRCIO MARLEN ALEXANDRAATUNERA
05 JulioHERRERA SALAVARRIA ERICK JESUSPELAGICO
06 JulioALMEIDA RODRIGUEZ MILTON GERMANMANTENIMIENTO
06 JulioMOREIRA BRAVO PIEDAD ESPERANZAENCARTONADO
06 JulioCEDEÑO FREIRE TANYA KATHERINEATUNERA
06 JulioHIDALGO CARRION LUIS CARLOSGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
06 JulioRIOFRIO FLORES FERNANDO XAVIERGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
06 JulioGOMEZ PINCAY MARIO TEOFILOREVISION DE ENVASE
06 JulioMAFARES VALVERDE MARCO JULIOFLOTA ATUNERA
06 JulioCHECA MARTINEZ ALEX MARCELOCAMARA EMPACADORA
06 JulioCEDEÑO MEDINA MAYRA LISETTREVISION DE ENVASE
06 JulioALCIVAR MENDOZA GENESIS NOHELYCONTROL DE CALIDAD
06 JulioRAMIREZ POZO KEVIN FABRICIOATUNERA
06 JulioQUIMI CEDEÑO JEREMY FRANCHESKOEMPACADORA
06 JulioTOMALA TOMALA JIMMY MIGUELATUNERA
06 JulioFLORES ANASTACIO CARLOS MIGUELGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
06 JulioHUAMAN MAZA VICTOR JHULINOFLOTA ATUNERA
06 JulioMITE FLORES YENIFFER GABRIELAATUNERA
06 JulioBUSTAMANTE FIGUEROA DAYSI EDITHATUNERA
07 JulioCACAO POZO PABLO ROBERTOREV. POUCH
07 JulioPAUCAR CANDO SOLIN PATERSSONSANITIZACION
07 JulioESPINOZA CRESPIN WALTER FERNANDOATUNERA
07 JulioCORTEZ CUERO CARMEN OLINDAATUNERA
07 JulioALEJANDRO RAMIREZ LUIS MIGUELSANITIZACION
07 JulioLAZ ESPINOZA RICHARD GEOVANNYATUNERA
07 JulioBRIONES ALMEIDA YIMMY EDUARDOMANTENIMIENTO
07 JulioMOREIRA ESPINOZA MAURICIO JAVIERCONTROL DE CALIDAD
07 JulioRIVERA MACIAS DIGNA ISABELREV. POUCH
07 JulioIÑIGA LUCAS JORGE LUISMANTENIMIENTO
07 JulioSUAREZ TACO SANDY MARIANENCARTONADO
07 JulioGARCIA MENENDEZ RENE ADRIANATUNERA
07 JulioSANTOS SUAREZ NATHALY ISABELATUNERA
07 JulioESPINOZA BEDOYA AYDA KATHERINEATUNERA
07 JulioTENORIO GALARZA DORIAN ENRIQUESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
07 JulioASENCIO GONZALEZ JOFFRE JEANPIERREATUNERA
07 JulioREYES MONTES JULI MARGOTHEMPACADORA
08 JulioZAMBRANO REYES RITA ANTONIAREVISION DE ENVASE
08 JulioESTUPIÑAN SUAREZ LENIN OMARMANTENIMIENTO
08 JulioARTEAGA ANZULES JALDER NOELFLOTA
08 JulioREYES RAMIREZ DELIA ARACELYATUNERA
08 JulioLUCAS PILOSO FROWER DIORGENFLOTA SARDINA
08 JulioPEÑA BRAVO MARIA ISABELATUNERA
08 JulioALEJANDRO MUÑOZ LAURA ELIZABETHATUNERA
08 JulioRODRIGUEZ SALTOS DANIEL FERNANDOATUNERA
08 JulioLOPEZ QUIMIS ADRIANA PRISCILALOPEZ QUIMIS ADRIANA PRISCILA
08 JulioSOLORZANO TOMALA DARWIN SANTIAGOMAQUINA CERRADORA
08 JulioREQUENA ALEJANDRO JHONNY ABRAHAMATUNERA
08 JulioTEJADA MERA ADRIANA VERONICAEMPACADORA
08 JulioSALAZAR RAMIREZ JUAN ADOLFOATUNERA
08 JulioRAMIREZ TIGUA JOSE LUISFLOTA
08 JulioSOTOMAYOR RIVERA JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
08 JulioVERA REYES GERMAN EMERSONFLOTA
08 JulioMARIN MONTENEGRO DIANA CAROLINAATUNERA
08 JulioANGEL LAINEZ DENIS ALANATUNERA
08 JulioSUMBA MEDINA ROBERTO ISRAELEMPACADORA
09 JulioLINDAO DE LA A SONNIA GRICELAEMPACADORA
09 JulioPINARGOTE MORA NARCIZA VERONICAATUNERA
09 JulioTOMALA LINDAO JULIO LEONARDOATUNERA
09 JulioREZABALA REZABALA CIRILA MAGDALENABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
09 JulioSOLORZANO YAGUAL JIMMY XAVIERPREPROCESO
09 JulioCIMARRON PIANCHICHE JOSE MILFRIDOPLANTA SARDINA
09 JulioLIMA SERNA CLAUDIO GUILLERMOPREPROCESO
09 JulioORRALA SUAREZ CESAR DANIELPLANTA SARDINA
09 JulioTOMALA ESCALANTE GEORGE WASHINGTONENCARTONADO
09 JulioPALADINES CASTRO VIRGINIAEMPACADORA
09 JulioANZULEZ ARTEAGA MARCOS ANTONIOEMPACADORA
09 JulioRAMIREZ SANCHEZ OLGA VANESSAEMPACADORA
09 JulioBELTRAN BELTRAN DANNY CARLOSATUNERA
09 JulioCRUZ QUIMI CARLOS LUISFLOTA
09 JulioSAN LUCAS PAREDES EDGAR JONATHANEMPACADORA
09 JulioGUARANDA CANTOS JOSE FERMINFLOTA ATUNERA
09 JulioCANO VERA LORENA ROCIOEMPACADORA
09 JulioMALDONADO ORTEGA CARLOS MARCELOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
09 JulioCASTRO MASSUHT MARINA JANETHEMPACADORA
09 JulioMOREIRA BRAVO ALVARO CIROATUNERA
09 JulioSALGADO GARCIA LUIS ALBERTOEMPACADORA
09 JulioPIZARRO JORDAN ANAHIS GENESISEMPACADORA
09 JulioPOZO RAMIREZ HINGER ANNABELEMPACADORA
09 JulioTOMALA LEITON JONATHAN KLEBERMANTENIMIENTO
09 JulioJORDAN GONZALEZ CINDY YANELAEMPACADORA
10 JulioASCENCIO MITE WALTER JAVIERTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
10 JulioMOREIRA ZAMBRANO MARIUXI MARICELAATUNERA
10 JulioCRUZ CASTRO VICTOR ALFONSOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
10 JulioCORTEZ SOSA MIRNA ISABELATUNERA
10 JulioDELGADO HOLGUIN MARIA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
10 JulioCHICA VALVERDE VANESSA MAGDALENAATUNERA
10 JulioPRUDENTE DOMINGUEZ FELICIANO GUILLERMOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
10 JulioRODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO ALVARO ALEXANDERENCARTONADO
10 JulioARROYO LOPEZ WILLINGTON FABIANATUNERA
10 JulioZAMBRANO VERGARA SHIRLEY IRLANDAPLANTA SARDINA
10 JulioGONZABAY GONZABAY LORENZO FABIANATUNERA
10 JulioQUIÑONEZ CHARCOPA JEISON OSWALDOEMPACADORA
10 JulioCRESPIN PINCAY RICARDO ALEXICONTROL DE CALIDAD
10 JulioBORBOR JAIME JORDY RONALDOATUNERA
10 JulioCUERO SILVA KOVIN BRYANATUNERA
11 JulioVERA BERNABE SONIA IRENESANITIZACION
11 JulioVILLAO BELTRAN GLENDA MARLENEEMPACADORA
11 JulioMORA AGUSTO JUAN CARLOSDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
11 JulioVALENCIA PERALTA JOSE JULIANPREPROCESO
11 JulioPAZ AVEIGA SANDRA YESSICAPLANTA SARDINA
11 JulioNARANJO MOREIRA MARIELA JAZMINFLOTA
11 JulioDELGADO ROMERO CARLOS ENRIQUEPREPROCESO
11 JulioRUTAYISIRE VILLACIS EDUARDORUTAYISIRE VILLACIS EDUARDO
11 JulioCRUZ PIZARRO GIOVANNY OSWALDOMANTENIMIENTO
11 JulioESCOBAR ORTIZ CESAR ALFREDODPTO. CONTABILIDAD
11 JulioQUITO SOLORZANO FABRICIO ANDRESTALENTO HUMANO
11 JulioAVILA CAJAS GISSELA FERNANDACONTROL DE CALIDAD
11 JulioROBLEDO BONE ANDREINA PATRICIAEMPACADORA
11 JulioTOMALA YAGUAL JOHN ALEJANDROCAMARA DE ATÚN
11 JulioAGUIRRE TOMALA FANNY GEOMAYRAATUNERA
11 JulioBARRERA JORDAN EDISON FABIANATUNERA
11 JulioMACIAS LEITON YARITZA JANETHEMPACADORA
11 JulioYAGUAL YAGUAL GABRIELA MARIUXISEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 JulioMERA QUIÑONEZ ANDREA BETSABELEMPACADORA
11 JulioANZULEZ RODRIGUEZ DAHIANA LISBETHATUNERA
11 JulioGALINDO FIGUEROA CARLOS LUISSANITIZACION
11 JulioCANTOS CAMPOVERDE JEFFERSON EDUARDOEMPACADORA
11 JulioLOPEZ PICO HARRISON ALISEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 JulioTIRCIO MARCIAL MELANE NAYELYATUNERA
12 JulioBARRETO MENOSCAL HUGO ELEODOROMANTENIMIENTO
12 JulioSAVERIO DIAZ VICTOR EDUARDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
12 JulioSANCHEZ BRIONES CRUZ MARIAEMPACADORA
12 JulioROSALES YAGUAL MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
12 JulioVERA CELY VICTOR GREGORIOEMPACADORA
12 JulioVILLACIS GUEVARA GALO MANUELGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
12 JulioSUMBA BORBOR MIGUEL ANGELBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
12 JulioCONSTANTE POZO JUAN WELINGTONATUNERA
12 JulioGARCIA GARCIA FATIMA LORENAREVISION DE ENVASE
12 JulioBAUTISTA CAMPO ROSA ANGELAEMPACADORA
12 JulioQUIMIS PIN DAVID ALBERTOSANITIZACION
12 JulioCHICA DELGADO ROSANA PATRICIAEMPACADORA
12 JulioSANCHEZ PEÑAFIEL OLGA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
12 JulioDE LA A BORBOR RONALD MICHELATUNERA
12 JulioALVARADO ALVARADO FANNY LILIANAEMPACADORA
12 JulioIZA MACIAS ALEX DANIELMANTENIMIENTO
12 JulioGONZALEZ FUENTES JENNIFER ESTHERATUNERA
12 JulioGUALE REYES OSWALDO ALFREDOATUNERA
12 JulioSUAREZ YAGUAL YARITZA KATHERINEATUNERA
12 JulioYAGUAL GARCIA CRISTHIAN GEOVANNYCAMARA DE ATÚN
12 JulioSALCEDO BONE JANIO HAROLDEMPACADORA
12 JulioGONZABAY SOLORZANO ANTHONY ENRIQUEENCARTONADO
12 JulioVILLAO ORTIZ DAYANA LISBETHEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
12 JulioBAILON FLORES WANDERLEY JOSUEATUNERA
12 JulioYAGUAL PARRALES ISABEL JULIANAEMPACADORA
13 JulioCASTRO EDMUNDO FRANCISCOPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
13 JulioCHAMAIDAN ROSADO JOSE RAFAELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
13 JulioPOZO CATUTO JOFFRE KLEBERMAQUINA CERRADORA
13 JulioRODRIGUEZ FLORES BELGICA JOHANNAEMPACADORA
13 JulioORDOÑEZ BAILON ANGEL ANTONIOATUNERA
13 JulioZAMBRANO VERA EUGENIA ELIZABETHPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
13 JulioPOZO TOMALA EUGENIO JOELATUNERA
13 JulioESPINALES BRAVO OSCAR OMARSANITIZACION
13 JulioRAMIREZ POZO ROBERTO OLMEDOATUNERA
13 JulioTORRES VACA EDISON ALEJANDROTORRES VACA EDISON ALEJANDRO
13 JulioCRUZ LIMONES LILIANA SARITAATUNERA
13 JulioCOSIOS BENAVIDEZ ZOILA MERCEDESGERENCIA REGIONAL LOJA
13 JulioTRIVIÑO HURTADO LIGIA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
13 JulioMUNOZ PARRALES CARMEN MONSERRATEATUNERA
13 JulioTORRES CHICHANDA ELOY ENRIQUEENCARTONADO
13 JulioGONZALEZ FUENTES GERARD MIJAILCONTROL DE CALIDAD
13 JulioRODAS MORALES JOSE ENRIQUEMANTENIMIENTO
13 JulioOCHOA PEREZ TANYA BEATRIZATUNERA
13 JulioLOOR PEZO JHONNY ENRIQUEEMPACADORA
13 JulioZURITA MONTECE PEDRO YUBINEMPACADORA
13 JulioPIZARRO PARRALES OSWALDO RICARDOATUNERA
13 JulioVERA MEDINA ALEXANDRA ELIZABETHATUNERA
13 JulioCABEZAS RIVADENEIRA YUXI NAYELIATUNERA
14 JulioLOOR GUERRERO EDISON PLUTARCOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
14 JulioVASQUEZ GUERRA ROGELIO MANUELATUNERA
14 JulioMALDONADO VASQUEZ MARIA MARGARITAEMPACADORA
14 JulioGUARANDA CABEZAS WENDY SUSANGUARANDA CABEZAS WENDY SUSAN
14 JulioTUMBACO BAQUE IVAN WILFRIDOFLOTA
14 JulioCRUZ LINDAO JORGE RUBENPREPROCESO
14 JulioPOZO POZO JENNY JOHANNAATUNERA
14 JulioTENORIO VALENCIA DARWIN VICENTELOGISTICA
14 JulioRAMOS MOGOLLON ENRIQUE OSWALDOFLOTA ATUNERA
14 JulioSOLORZANO YAGUAL KATHERINE IVONEATUNERA
14 JulioSOLORZANO BAIDAL JONATHAN MANUELFLOTA
14 JulioCRUZ DIAZ FIDEL JAIROFLOTA SARDINA
14 JulioCAICEDO ACOSTA YULISSA YADIRAEMPACADORA
14 JulioESCALANTE ESCALANTE VICTOR MANUELEMPACADORA
14 JulioJALCA GAVILANES RICARDO KENETHMANTENIMIENTO
14 JulioVILLAMAR HIDALGO ERICK VINICIOATUNERA
14 JulioROSALES PIZARRO JORDAN JOELCAMARA DE ATÚN
15 JulioLASSO ANGELICA MARIAEMPACADORA
15 JulioPOVEDA SALAZAR MANUEL EDUARDOFLOTA SARDINA
15 JulioMURRIETA GARRIDO ANDREA ELIZABETHMURRIETA GARRIDO ANDREA ELIZAB
15 JulioMENDOZA ROMERO RUBEN DARWINMENDOZA ROMERO RUBEN DARWIN
15 JulioTOALA SOTOMAYOR JOSE ROLANDOMANTENIMIENTO
15 JulioLUCAS ANCHUNDIA CHRISTIAN JAVIERFLOTA SARDINA
15 JulioCENTENO ESPINOZA JONATHAN JOSEFLOTA SARDINA
15 JulioROSERO UNAMUNO CARLOS ROMARIOSANITIZACION
15 JulioYAGUAL REYES LUIS ENRIQUEATUNERA
15 JulioLOPEZ CHICA JOEL ALVAROFLOTA
15 JulioLUZURIAGA RUIZ JUAN CARLOSTALENTO HUMANO
15 JulioPONGUILLO VEGA DENILSON ALDHAIRATUNERA
15 JulioCOELLO MACIAS ANGEL ANTONIOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
16 JulioQUINDE AVELINO CARMELOATUNERA
16 JulioSUAREZ RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
16 JulioHOLGUIN ROSALES RUTH ISABELATUNERA
16 JulioMENDEZ GUALE EDDY JAVIERATUNERA
16 JulioPEÑA GAMBOA HUGO MEDARDOCAMARA DE ATÚN
16 JulioCANTOS MOREIRA JUAN FRANCISCOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 JulioCANTOS ALAVA DARWIN CARMELOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
16 JulioYAGUAL JORDAN JIMMY XAVIERFLOTA
16 JulioCHALEN CRESPIN GUSTAVO JESUSCAMARA DE ATÚN
16 JulioGONZALEZ POZO STALIN FELIPEATUNERA
16 JulioCRESPIN YAGUAL DIANA ELIZABETHATUNERA
16 JulioMITE MEDINA CARMEN MARGOTEMPACADORA
16 JulioGONZABAY CATUTO EFRAIN CARMELOATUNERA
16 JulioRAMIREZ PERALTA KATHERINE LISBETHDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
16 JulioBAIDAL ASENCIO GINO JOSEEMPACADORA
16 JulioQUINTO SILVA JOSE CARMENCONTROL DE CALIDAD
16 JulioALZAMORA MITE ANGELICA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
16 JulioSUAREZ VEGA JORCAET ALEJANDROFLOTA
16 JulioGARCIA RODRIGUEZ ALLICE JULIANAPELAGICO
16 JulioARIZAGA VALENCIA JEAN CARLOSATUNERA
16 JulioGARCIA MACIAS ANA MARUIXIATUNERA
16 JulioMEDINA ALVARADO ALEXIS ANDREINAEMPACADORA
17 JulioAUCANCELA BAJAÑA VICTOR ANGELCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
17 JulioALBAN RICAURTE MARIA EUGENIATALENTO HUMANO
17 JulioSALTOS LOOR FATIMA MIRELLABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
17 JulioVERA GARCIA REINA ISABELEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
17 JulioBREILH FERNANDEZ KATHERINEBREILH FERNANDEZ KATHERINE
17 JulioCAYETANO CRUZ CRISTIAN CELINOPREPROCESO
17 JulioCORDOVA TOMALA ALEX EMIRFLOTA ATUNERA
17 JulioBAQUE BERNABE MIGUEL GUSTAVOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
17 JulioCORONEL REYES LUIS ENRIQUEPREPROCESO
17 JulioCABRERA ORTEGA JENNY DELROCIOATUNERA
17 JulioMUÑOZ LAINEZ EDWIN ARSENIOATUNERA
17 JulioMACIAS CUSME ANGEL JOSELITOSSA
17 JulioJORDAN SOLORZANO WELINGTON ENRIQUEATUNERA
17 JulioCHALEN MEJIA FABIAN FERNANDOSANITIZACION
17 JulioSUAREZ GARCIA GIANELLA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
17 JulioMERO VERA LEONARDO FRANCISCOFLOTA ATUNERA
17 JulioCUEVA ESTUPINAN ANDREA STEFANIAATUNERA
17 JulioCLAUDIO MEDINA CRISTIAN ERNESTOMANTENIMIENTO
17 JulioSALMERON PROAÑO JONATHAN JOFFREEMPACADORA
17 JulioBOHORQUEZ LINDAO GILDA JANETHEMPACADORA
17 JulioZAMBRANO LARRETA JULISSA GIOMARAZAMBRANO LARRETA JULISSA GIOMA
17 JulioMITE MEDINA ALEJANDRO ALBERTOFLOTA
17 JulioCRUZ SOL ANGIE TATIANAATUNERA
18 JulioMENENDEZ MENDOZA RAMON BERNARDOEMPACADORA
18 JulioPINCAY QUINTERO WILSON OSWALDOFLOTA ATUNERA
18 JulioROSALES RODRIGUEZ GRECIA MONICAENCARTONADO
18 JulioCASTRO CHOEZ PETITA VICENTAATUNERA
18 JulioORRALA RODRIGUEZ JUAN BENITOPLANTA SARDINA
18 JulioLADINES VIERA MARIA ELENAEMPACADORA
18 JulioGARCIA PEREZ MARTHA YESENIASANITIZACION
18 JulioESPINOZA TAVARES GLENDA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
18 JulioCHALEN BAQUERIZO SARA KARINAATUNERA
18 JulioPILOZO RONQUILLO WELLINGTON JAVIERMANTENIMIENTO
18 JulioPOTES MONTALVAN MILDRED GABRIELAATUNERA
18 JulioVINUEZA SIERVE ELVIS GERMANOLOSANITIZACION
18 JulioMOLINA CUSME CARLOS EDUARDOCONTRALORIA
18 JulioBONE CORTEZ JOSE LENINPREPROCESO
18 JulioANCHUNDIA SOLEDISPA PABLO CIRILOFLOTA ATUNERA
18 JulioPINCAY SANTANA SANDRA ISABELATUNERA
18 JulioMARTINEZ ARCE FRANCISCO RICARDODPTO. CONTABILIDAD
18 JulioGUEVARA RENDON ANA MARIAGUEVARA RENDON ANA MARIA
18 JulioHOLGUIN BURGOS FREDDY ALBERTOLOGISTICA
18 JulioSUAREZ ANZULES HEIDI DIANAATUNERA
18 JulioDELGADO PICO EVELIN GABRIELASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
18 JulioSILVA VERA VICTOR DARIOATUNERA
18 JulioSOLORZANO MONTALVAN HECTOR LEONELPLANTA HARINA
18 JulioMARCILLO CHAVEZ WILTON SACARIASBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
18 JulioTORRES PRUDENTE MAIRA ANDREAATUNERA
18 JulioEGUSQUIZA GONZALEZ GINGER YAMILETEMPACADORA
18 JulioTORRES MUÑOZ ANTHONY FERNANDOSANITIZACION
18 JulioPEÑARRIETA MEJIA KEVIN ALEXISATUNERA
19 JulioMACIAS SALMERON ROQUE PATRICIOFLOTA
19 JulioRAMIREZ ESTACIO JAIRO ISAIASFLOTA
19 JulioCRIOLLO VERA GALO DANIELCAMARA DE ATÚN
19 JulioRODRIGUEZ AVILA CESAR PAULFLOTA
19 JulioCRESPIN CRESPIN HUGO GIOVANNYENCARTONADO
19 JulioVALENCIA GARCIA JOSE STALYNATUNERA
19 JulioPALACIOS CEVALLOS NESTOR EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
19 JulioVALENCIA RIVAS LILIAN VIVIANAATUNERA
19 JulioTOMALA MAGALLAN JOSE TEOFILOATUNERA
19 JulioQUIÑONEZ CASQUETE JOSE HIPOLITOSANITIZACION
19 JulioVERA VERA LEYDA ANDREINAEMPACADORA
19 JulioTOMALA VERA DEIVYS RONNYATUNERA
19 JulioFABRE ANDRADE EMANUEL GEORGEFABRE ANDRADE EMANUEL GEORGE
19 JulioMALAVE LIMONES JORGE GEOVANNYPREPROCESO
19 JulioALVARADO GAMARRA JOEL ANTONIOEMPACADORA
19 JulioTOMALA POZO JOSELYN KARINAATUNERA
20 JulioQUINDE RIVADENEIRA ISABEL LEONOREMPACADORA
20 JulioCAMPOS VIZCAINO MARIA JULIAEMPACADORA
20 JulioCRESPIN FLORES MARCOS GUSTAVOFLOTA SARDINA
20 JulioBANCHON CASTRO ALEXANDRA CECIBELPLANTA SARDINA
20 JulioBORJA MIELES GENOFONTE FILAMIREMPACADORA
20 JulioJORDAN SALVADOR ANTONIO ALBERTOPREPROCESO
20 JulioARIAS MAZZINI EMANUEL ANTONIOATUNERA
20 JulioSELLAN QUISHPE MARLENE TATIANAENCARTONADO
20 JulioPALACIOS MANZABA JIMIS PLUTARCOATUNERA
20 JulioPRUDENTE TOMALA LORENZA KATHERINEATUNERA
20 JulioBRAVO ALONZO ELVYS ELIASCONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 JulioVILLON BURGOS JULIAN ALONSOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
20 JulioUNUP JUANGA ANGEL GABRIELUNUP JUANGA ANGEL GABRIEL
20 JulioMEJIA MONTALVAN EDISON ELIASMICROBIOLOGIA
20 JulioMAYORGA QUISPE RICHARD OMARATUNERA
20 JulioCEDEÑO SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGELSANITIZACION
20 JulioALAVA ARREAGA MARIA FERNANDADPTO. COMERCIO EXTERIOR
20 JulioMERCHAN POZO ADOLFO JESUSSANITIZACION
20 JulioCEDEÑO MAZON KATIUSKA MARCELACEDEÑO MAZON KATIUSKA MARCELA
20 JulioMIRANDA ESCALANTE JUAN DIEGOATUNERA
20 JulioSOLORZANO PIZARRO ALBERTO RICARDOPREPROCESO
20 JulioFIGUEROA NAVARRO MARCOS DANIELMANTENIMIENTO
20 JulioNEIRA SANTISTEVAN TANNIA CAROLINAATUNERA
20 JulioROJAS JIMENEZ LUIS JAVIEREMPACADORA
20 JulioPARRAGA CAMPOS JOHANNA LISBETHSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
20 JulioPANCHI SANCHEZ PABLO SEBASTIANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
20 JulioGUERRERO MURILLO JOSE JASSNERATUNERA
21 JulioLOOR LOOR VICTOR GONZAGAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
21 JulioGOMEZ TOMALA EDITH MAGDALENAPLANTA SARDINA
21 JulioPOROZO ROLDAN AMERICA MARGARITAATUNERA
21 JulioCHIQUITO FIGUEROA LORENZO ENRIQUEATUNERA
21 JulioMENEZES PENA RAMOS JOEL ALEXANDREFLOTA ATUNERA
21 JulioPRUDENTE RODRIGUEZ LORENZO JAVIERPREPROCESO
21 JulioCASTRO MATAMOROS EDUARDO HERNANMANTENIMIENTO
21 JulioFARIAS GARCES MARIUXI KARINAATUNERA
21 JulioMACIAS ITURRALDE LUIS ALFREDOFLOTA SARDINA
21 JulioAÑAPA VIVERO VICTOR SILVIOATUNERA
21 JulioPERLAZA VERA CARLOS JONATHANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
21 JulioZAMBRANO AGUIRRE DARWIN RODOLFOENCARTONADO
21 JulioASCENCIO MAGALLAN JEFFERSON STALINATUNERA
21 JulioCRESPIN CRESPIN JULIO BRYANCONTRALORIA
21 JulioPOZO MAGALLAN MAYRA HERLINDAATUNERA
21 JulioPERALTA CALLE ERIKA VANESSAGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
21 JulioBANCHON POTES LUIS ALBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
21 JulioQUIMI CRUZ JOSE ANDRESSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
21 JulioSUIN BUENAÑO JOEL GUSTAVOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
21 JulioLUCIO PAREDES ERICK JOSHUEATUNERA
21 JulioRODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA SOLANGE DENISSEPLANTA SARDINA
22 JulioBENITEZ YEPEZ EDMUNDO RICARDOAERONAUTICA
22 JulioQUIMI MITE MAGDALENA ALEXANDRAREV. POUCH
22 JulioSANCAN BAQUE ROCIO JESSENIAATUNERA
22 JulioBEJARANO CHAMAIDAN JESUS LORENZOATUNERA
22 JulioMEDINA CRUZ LUPE ZULAYEMPACADORA
22 JulioESPINALES LINDAO DANIELA DENISSEFLOTA
22 JulioAMAN SANTILLAN GEAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
22 JulioMEJIA BAIDAL LEONARDO ISMAELFLOTA SARDINA
22 JulioVASQUEZ GARCIA GENESIS NATALIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
22 JulioGUZMAN PACHECO ISABEL FERNANDACONTROL DE CALIDAD
22 JulioTRUJILLO YANEZ MAURO ANDRESGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
22 JulioPEREZ SOLORZANO DAURIN ELVISATUNERA
22 JulioPINARGOTE CASTRO ANGEL GABRIELPLANTA HARINA-MOLINA
22 JulioMACIAS LEITON JULISSA GABRIELAATUNERA
22 JulioLUCAS SALAVARRIA JUAN PEDROEMPACADORA
22 JulioMONCAYO MUÑOZ ANGIE PRISCILAATUNERA
22 JulioLOPEZ VERGARA MIGUEL ANGELEMPACADORA
23 JulioQUINDE YAGUAL LUIS PATRICIOATUNERA
23 JulioCARRANZA ZAMBRANO JOSE GABINOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
23 JulioVERA ESTRADA JOSE LUISFLOTA
23 JulioLUCAS ANASTACIO NELSON DAVIDFLOTA ATUNERA
23 JulioCRESPIN CRUZ BRIGIDA DEL ROCIOATUNERA
23 JulioLUCAS LOPEZ JUAN JOSESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
23 JulioHARO BAIDAL RICHARD IVANBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
23 JulioRAMIREZ NAVARRETE TEODORO APARICIOMICROBIOLOGIA
23 JulioQUIMI MEDINA LUIS ORLANDOATUNERA
23 JulioBANCHON TIRCIO JESSENIA JANETHATUNERA
23 JulioAVILA LEON JORGE RENATOATUNERA
23 JulioDOMINGUEZ ALCIVAR SANDY PAOLAATUNERA
23 JulioCRESPIN GARCIA LEIDY GISELLAATUNERA
23 JulioCRUZ CRUZ LINIKER ALEXANDERBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
23 JulioESTUPIÑAN NAZARENO MONICA KATHERINEATUNERA
23 JulioYAGUAL GARCIA JHON MICHELLEMPACADORA
23 JulioYAGUAL GARCIA MICHAEL JORDANEMPACADORA
23 JulioROMAN MEJIA DANIEL DAMIANATUNERA
24 JulioVELEZ VERA FILIPINA MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
24 JulioBARZOLA ECHEVER EDGAR ARMANDOEMPACADORA
24 JulioMACIAS MONTERO TOMAS MEDARDOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
24 JulioCASQUETE RUGEL ALBERTO BOLIVARAUTOCLAVES
24 JulioLIMONES LOZANO CRISTINA PRISCILAATUNERA
24 JulioALVARIO PORRO RUTH IVETTEBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
24 JulioPOTES ARBOLEDA JULIO ARMANDOATUNERA
24 JulioZAMORA ITURRALDEZ DARIO DEMETRIOATUNERA
24 JulioLITARDO ROMERO EVELYN PRISCILADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
24 JulioCEDEÑO BURGOS BOLIVAR DANIELATUNERA
24 JulioYAGUAL PARRALES CESAR GREGORIOATUNERA
24 JulioCHALEN SOLORZANO ALBERTO BOLIVARATUNERA
24 JulioSOTO GONZALEZ DIANA LORENABODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
24 JulioMOSCOSO GAMEZ KLEVER MAURICIOFLOTA ATUNERA
24 JulioESMERALDA ZAMBRANO LUIS ANTONIOEMPACADORA
24 JulioYAGUAL MACAY JULIAN ALFREDOEMPACADORA
24 JulioRAMIREZ SUAREZ JOHANNA JAZMINATUNERA
24 JulioCRUZ MUÑOZ BRANDON LEONELPREPROCESO
24 JulioBAIDAL QUINDE ANTHONY LEONARDOENCARTONADO
24 JulioESCALANTE BANCHON XIOMARA ANABELATUNERA
24 JulioSAAVEDRA VELEZ ROSA ANGELICAEMPACADORA
24 JulioBRAVO DE LA CRUZ BRYAN GABRIELATUNERA
24 JulioTIRCIO YAGUAL CARELYS NATHALYATUNERA
24 JulioPANTA BAYDAL JEAN PAULENCARTONADO
25 JulioESTACIO AYOVI ALBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
25 JulioQUIMIS PIBAQUE SANTIAGO DANIELPLANTA HARINA
25 JulioPOZO MAGALLAN JUSTO NORBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
25 JulioPOZO PINELA SANTIAGO JAVIERSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
25 JulioJOSE DE LA A KLEBER DANIELGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
25 JulioSANCHEZ PARRALES BAYRON SANTIAGOEMPACADORA
25 JulioNARVAEZ MORAN MARIA ISABELATUNERA
25 JulioTREJO MUÑOZ ERIKA CECILIAEMPACADORA
25 JulioALVIA DELGADO JOSE MANUELTALENTO HUMANO
25 JulioZAMBRANO CEDEÑO JORGE FRANCISCOENCARTONADO
25 JulioJIMENEZ SILVA LISANA ESTHERAUDITORIA
25 JulioFLORES ASENCIO JAVIER ANDRESATUNERA
25 JulioGONZABAY CASTRO ANGIE VIOLETAEMPACADORA
25 JulioREYES MOREIRA SUSY ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
25 JulioSILVA MOREIRA KERLY CECILIAEMPACADORA
25 JulioFRANCO MORALES MAIKER GEOVANNYPREPROCESO
25 JulioTUMBACO FRANCO VICTOR ANDRESSANITIZACION
25 JulioHERRERA JOTA PABLO MOISESEMPACADORA
25 JulioYAGUAL ZAMORA MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
25 JulioJARA LEON NAYELI MICHELLESANITIZACION
25 JulioQUIÑONEZ VALENCIA JOSHUE RAMONPREPROCESO
25 JulioFALCONES VERA JEAN PIERRESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
26 JulioRODRIGUEZ VILLAMAR JACINTO SANTANASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
26 JulioPEZO CAYETANO MAURO EFRAINLOGISTICA
26 JulioSEGURA SAAVEDRA JOVANNY XAVIERFLOTA SARDINA
26 JulioALVARADO LIRIANO MARIO GILSSA
26 JulioCORNEJO PACHECO ROSA MAGALIATUNERA
26 JulioBALON PILLIGUA JUAN CARLOSSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
26 JulioBAEZ ZUÑIGA LUIGGI ANTONIOBAEZ ZUÑIGA LUIGGI ANTONIO
26 JulioCARRANZA CHICA JACINTA CECILIAREVISION DE ENVASE
26 JulioBERMUDEZ MECIAS BARLITO ANTONIOPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
26 JulioBALON VITE BESHY GIOCONDAATUNERA
26 JulioPOROZO DIAZ LILIANA VANESSAPOROZO DIAZ LILIANA VANESSA
26 JulioCOOX DELGADO YENNER ESTUARDOEMPACADORA
26 JulioMANTUANO MACIAS KATHERINE LISSETHATUNERA
26 JulioMOREIRA SANTANA JESUS ALBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
26 JulioMIRANDA MALDONADO ANA PRISCILAENCARTONADO
26 JulioANCHUNDIA TUMBACO MARINA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
26 JulioGONZALEZ ZAMBRANO EDGAR ENRIQUEBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
26 JulioMITE BORBOR JORMAN MISAELATUNERA
26 JulioAREVALO OVANDO MARJORIE LILIANAATUNERA
26 JulioRAMIREZ CASTILLO MARCELO BINICIOATUNERA
26 JulioPLUAS SOSA ANGELO DAVECAMARA EMPACADORA
26 JulioPARRALES HARO XIOMARA LIZETHCONTROL DE CALIDAD
26 JulioACOSTA GRACIA MIRKA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
26 JulioJIMENEZ ORTIZ ELVIS RICARDOSANITIZACION
26 JulioARTEAGA PICO NANGELLY ANAMARIAEMPACADORA
26 JulioVERA CRESPIN LUIS DANIELEMPACADORA
26 JulioMACIAS MEZA PLINIO LENINPLANTA HARINA
27 JulioOCHOA ESPINOZA ENRIQUETA ALEMANIAGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
27 JulioCATUTO PRUDENTE ANA MARLENEATUNERA
27 JulioTAPIA LOPEZ ESTHER MARILUATUNERA
27 JulioGONZALEZ SUAREZ HECTOR JULIOFLOTA SARDINA
27 JulioVACA FRANCO GIUSEPPE ALBERTODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
27 JulioCABEZA CAMACHO SALOME ELIZABETHATUNERA
27 JulioROBINSON CARREÑO JUAN CARLOSATUN FRANCES
27 JulioTOMALA RAMIREZ KLEBER DANIELATUNERA
27 JulioLEON VERA JOFREE FRANCISCOFLOTA ATUNERA
27 JulioOJEDA LINDAO DENISSE MARLENEATUNERA
27 JulioTUQUERRES IPIALES ROCIO FABIOLAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
27 JulioCORREA ROCHE YOHAN YILBERMANTENIMIENTO
27 JulioSALINAS ELIZALDE JUAN CARLOSSALINAS ELIZALDE JUAN CARLOS
27 JulioVELEZ ZAMBRANO KATHERINE MERCEDESEMPACADORA
27 JulioCABRERA CUMBICUS DAYANA ALEJANDRAGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
27 JulioJIMENEZ JIMENEZ ANA DEL CARMENGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
27 JulioPOZO RODRIGUEZ NIXON JOELATUNERA
27 JulioSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ ESTEFANIA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
27 JulioGUALE ROMERO BYRON ERWINATUNERA
27 JulioVILLON GUALE JONATHAN ALFREDOATUNERA
27 JulioGONZALEZ CANDELARIO MICHAEL ALEJANDROATUNERA
27 JulioPOZO TOMALA MILTON GREGORIOATUNERA
27 JulioORDOÑEZ ROLDAN JOSE DANIELATUNERA
27 JulioVERA LOPEZ CARLOS ENRIQUEEMPACADORA
28 JulioZAMBRANO PIN LORGIA NORMANDINAREVISION DE ENVASE
28 JulioGONZALEZ OSORIO ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEVENTAS
28 JulioMENDOZA ALCIVAR JOSE PABLOENCARTONADO
28 JulioRAMIREZ CASTILLO MARCO RAULFLOTA
28 JulioCASTRO BORJA ALEXANDER WINTERMANSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
28 JulioGARCIA BAQUE MARYURY MARITZAATUNERA
28 JulioGONZABAY MACIAS ALFREDO NAZARIOFLOTA ATUNERA
28 JulioBALON GONZALEZ LETICIA VICTORIAEMPACADORA
28 JulioCEDEÑO MOREIRA BOLIVIA MONSERRATEGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
28 JulioCASTRO VERA LONDRES AMADODPTO. IMPORTACIONES
28 JulioCOOX DELGADO SEGUNDA CRISTINAEMPACADORA
28 JulioPOZO MAGALLAN MIGUEL ADRIANOEMPACADORA
28 JulioJIMENEZ GONZABAY JOSE WALTERATUNERA
28 JulioBENAVIDES MANTUANO JOSE LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
28 JulioMEJILLONES CRUZ ROGERS WAGNERATUNERA
28 JulioGUADAMU PIN DARIO JEFFERSONTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
28 JulioOREJUELA TAPUYO OSCAR FABRICIOSANITIZACION
28 JulioCIMARRON DE LACRUZ CRISTHIAN FABRICIOATUNERA
28 JulioMERA BRAVO JUAN CARLOSEMPACADORA
28 JulioCHAVEZ AGUIRRE EDUAR DAVIDSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
28 JulioVELEZ INTRIAGO GERMAN LEODANBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
28 JulioSANTOS CALDERON ADRIANA JAZMINEMPACADORA
28 JulioALVARADO SUAREZ FABIAN ALEJANDROATUNERA
28 JulioCENTENO CRESPIN JEFFERSON ANDRESCAMARA DE ATÚN
28 JulioYAGUAL MITE GABY DEL ROCIOATUNERA
28 JulioFAJARDO SALAZAR LUIS ALFREDOENCARTONADO
28 JulioGONGORA MACIAS JOSE FERNANDOATUNERA
28 JulioCRESPIN GOYA JEFFERSON EFRAINATUNERA
28 JulioMORALES BAIDAL LISSETE YULIANAEMPACADORA
28 JulioMONTES MACIAS NAVELIS LUCIAATUNERA
29 JulioREYES YAGUAL JOSE FELIPEPLANTA SARDINA
29 JulioGARCIA INFANTES JULIO CESARFLOTA ATUNERA
29 JulioGRACIA CHILA AZAEL WASHINGTONSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
29 JulioMONCAYO MANZANO CARMEN ELIZABETHMICROBIOLOGIA
29 JulioLAURIDO ROJAS WALTER ISMAELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
29 JulioRAMIREZ CEDEÑO MAGDALENA JAQUELINEEMPACADORA
29 JulioGUALE CUMANICHO DOUGLAS ISAIASATUNERA
29 JulioSOLORZANO MIRANDA JUAN FRANCISCOMANTENIMIENTO
29 JulioCHAPIN RODRIGUEZ INGRID ZORAIDAATUNERA
29 JulioGUERRERO CARVAJAL JORGE ENRIQUESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
29 JulioBAQUE PIBAQUE YANINA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
29 JulioYELA RODRIGUEZ ALEX CRISTHIANATUNERA
29 JulioYAGUAL SANCHEZ JUAN ALBERTOBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
29 JulioCRESPIN GARCIA JOSE VICENTEATUNERA
29 JulioKELLY ALARCON SUSANA XIMENAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
29 JulioORTEGA VERA HUGO VICENTEORTEGA VERA HUGO VICENTE
29 JulioHEREDIA GUITERREZ MARTHA ESTHERATUNERA
29 JulioYAGUAL LINO PEDRO ANTONIOSANITIZACION
29 JulioMORAN VIDAL EDDISON JAVIERCONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 JulioBURGOS ZAMORA HECTOR GABRIELPREPROCESO
29 JulioMIÑO SOLIS FATIMA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
29 JulioGONZALEZ BAQUE ERICK ANDRESFLOTA SARDINA
29 JulioSUAREZ ESPINOZA JAEL KAROLINASUAREZ ESPINOZA JAEL KAROLINA
29 JulioDELGADO MENDOZA NATHALI SILVANAEMPACADORA
29 JulioCRESPIN CRESPIN CARLOS ENRIQUEATUNERA
30 JulioSAAVEDRA SALTOS SEGUNDOFLOTA SARDINA
30 JulioBAQUE GONZALEZ FRANKLIN IGNACIOREVISION DE ENVASE
30 JulioTERAN CRUZ LOURDES YADIRAPLANTA SARDINA
30 JulioFERRER CEPEDA RODDY ESTANLEYSANITIZACION
30 JulioBANCHON LINDAO MARINA CENOVIAEMPACADORA
30 JulioGALARZA OLEA HERMES MELINTONDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
30 JulioGARCIA ZAMBRANO PABLA LUCIAATUNERA
30 JulioLIRIANO TOMALA FANNY DORAATUNERA
30 JulioCRUZ RAMIREZ LORENA GISELAAUTOCLAVES
30 JulioPOZO CACAO CARLOS ALBERTOATUNERA
30 JulioGONZALEZ LINDAO DARWIN OSCARATUNERA
30 JulioMAYORGA MEZA LADY MARIELABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
30 JulioCARANQUI LARA JEFFERSON JAVIERCAMARA DE ATÚN
30 JulioREYES PIN IGNACIA CECILIAATUNERA
30 JulioTOAPANTA YANCHAPANTA ADRIANA ELIZABETHGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
30 JulioGONZALEZ QUINDE KENIA YADIRAATUNERA
30 JulioVALENCIA HURTADO EFRAIN ALEXANDERATUNERA
30 JulioCANTUÑA TONGUINO YESENIA MARIANAMANTENIMIENTO
30 JulioANGULO VALDEZ JEFFERSON ANTONIOSANITIZACION
30 JulioFLORES MENDEZ KAREN JULIANAATUNERA
30 JulioBARRE FERNANDEZ DARWIN SIMONSANITIZACION
30 JulioMERA PERALTA GENESIS DAYANNACONTROL DE CALIDAD
30 JulioLINDAO CARLO FELIX JONATHANMAQUINA CERRADORA
30 JulioPINARGOTE PISCO LUIS MIGUELPLANTA HARINA
30 JulioCRUZ VASQUEZ EVELYN ROSSIBELATUNERA
30 JulioZAMORA ZAMORA JUNIOR ALBERTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
30 JulioGONZALEZ FRANCO ROGER JAHIRAUTOCLAVES
31 JulioAGUIRRE GONZALEZ DEL RIEGO LEONARDODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
31 JulioMALAVE GUALE IGNACIO HERACLIDESREVISION DE ENVASE
31 JulioBAIDAL RODRIGUEZ FAVIO GERMANFLOTA SARDINA
31 JulioMOREIRA MACIAS WILDER ZACARIASFLOTA
31 JulioESCOBAR FLORES ROSANGELA VERONICADPTO. IMPORTACIONES
31 JulioALZAMORA BAIDAL JOSE MIGUELATUNERA
31 JulioAGUIRRE CHIRIBOGA ROBERTO ANDRESGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
31 JulioGUILLEN MONTENEGRO MARIO JULIOATUNERA
31 JulioSUAREZ ANASTACIO WILMER LEONARDOATUNERA
31 JulioVILLAGRAN SANTANA FERNANDO VINICIOAERONAUTICA
31 JulioQUIÑONEZ AÑAPA REINEL ISIDROPREPROCESO
31 JulioBENITES OROZCO JUAN ELIASFLOTA ATUNERA
31 JulioMEJILLON SALINAS MARIA MAGDALENACONTROL DE CALIDAD
31 JulioTOMALA CARLOS IGNACIO CATALINOPLANTA SARDINA
31 JulioINTRIAGO INTRIAGO FREDY IGNACIOPLANTA HARINA
31 JulioSORIANO RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO ISMAELEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
31 JulioYAGUAL QUINTERO CARMEN CAROLINAGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
31 JulioVELEZ PAZMIÑO MARIANA DOLORESATUNERA
31 JulioMEDINA GONZABAY ANTONY RONALDOFLOTA
31 JulioQUIROZ SUAREZ DAVID STALYNATUNERA
31 JulioNUMERABLE LINDAO ROBERT LENINAUTOCLAVES
FechaNombreÁrea
01 AgostoMIELES QUIMIS ARMANDO ALBERTOEMPACADORA
01 AgostoLARREATEGUI GOMEZ JORGE LUISFLOTA
01 AgostoCASTRO FAJARDO ESMERALDAS JOHANNAPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
01 AgostoRAMIREZ CABRERA GILBER MELCOSANITIZACION
01 AgostoJORDAN RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO ROBERTOSANITIZACION
01 AgostoMARTINEZ MERCADO MARITZA MAGDALENAGERENCIA REGIONAL SANTO DOMING
01 AgostoQUINALOA CHAQUINGA INES IMELDAEMPACADORA
01 AgostoTENORIO BATIOJA SANDY KARINAATUNERA
01 AgostoCOBO TORRES VICTORIA MAGDALENAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
01 AgostoMORAN ALVARADO ANGELICA MARIAEMPACADORA
01 AgostoGUALE LUCAS MARCO ANTONIOATUNERA
01 AgostoPOZO MAGALLAN ANGELA MARIBELATUNERA
01 AgostoBERNABE MEJIA SINDY ESTEFANIAMICROBIOLOGIA
01 AgostoGARCIA PERLAZA NELSON DAVIDEMPACADORA
01 AgostoCALLE SOLORZANO FRANKLIN ANDRESEMPACADORA
01 AgostoESTUPIÑAN LARA EMELY ELETHYEMPACADORA
01 AgostoRUIZ PERALTA ANGELICA JOSSELYNEMPACADORA
01 AgostoHERNANDEZ CHAVEZ JARITZA JAMILETHEMPACADORA
01 AgostoBOHORQUEZ YAGUAL ANGI ANDREINAATUNERA
01 AgostoMINA BONE JENNIFER DIANAEMPACADORA
01 AgostoINTRIAGO CRESPIN JERSY CRISTHIANEMPACADORA
02 AgostoPLUA MERO ANGEL ROLANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
02 AgostoMENENDEZ CHOEZ ANGELICA MARIAATUNERA
02 AgostoANZULEZ ARTEAGA ANGEL ANYELITOFLOTA SARDINA
02 AgostoTOMALA CATUTO PEDRO ALEJANDROATUNERA
02 AgostoPIZARRO PARRALES ANGELA MARIAEMPACADORA
02 AgostoGARCIA PEREZ ANGELA MARGARITAATUNERA
02 AgostoORRALA TIGRERO BETSY VIVIANAEMPACADORA
02 AgostoBAIDAL RAMIREZ ANGELA YANINAATUNERA
02 AgostoCHAVEZ REYES JOHANNA GUADALUPEATUNERA
02 AgostoSANCHEZ QUIÑONEZ ANGEL RUBENFLOTA ATUNERA
02 AgostoANDRADE ILLESCAS EDUARDO ANGELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 AgostoPERERO PONCE LAURA LISSETTEEMPACADORA
02 AgostoLINDAO MITE BARBARA LILIANAATUNERA
02 AgostoFLORES CACAO LEYDI JESSICAEMPACADORA
02 AgostoSANCHEZ RIVAS MARIA MONSERRATEEMPACADORA
02 AgostoCRESPIN BOHORQUEZ ANGELA MARLENEATUNERA
02 AgostoSANCHEZ HERRERA ANDREA CAROLINAATUNERA
02 AgostoQUIMI ZAMORA IVONN ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
02 AgostoVALENCIA QUIÑONEZ JEFFERSON JORDYEMPACADORA
02 AgostoPAZMIÑO BASURTO ALEIDA LISETHSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
02 AgostoFIGUEROA MENDOZA ANGELA ELVIRAATUNERA
02 AgostoPIZARRO SUAREZ ANGEL LEONARDOATUNERA
02 AgostoBORJA DILA LILY SULAYEMPACADORA
02 AgostoSALINAS OROZCO LUIS ANGELATUNERA
02 AgostoBONE CASTILLO LADY GIMABELEMPACADORA
02 AgostoSAMANIEGO PRECIADO GARY JORDYFLOTA
02 AgostoBARRERA JORDAN ANGEL ANDRESSANITIZACION
02 AgostoQUINDE MAZZINI ERICK JAVIEREMPACADORA
02 AgostoACOSTA COBEÑA CRISTIAN ARTUROEMPACADORA
03 AgostoQUIRUMBAY ALEJANDRO ELBAPLANTA SARDINA
03 AgostoHERAS ALVARADO JOSE MIGUELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
03 AgostoCHONILLO MORA PEDRO PABLOPREPROCESO
03 AgostoCALDERON PEREZ PEDRO OCTAVIODPTO. IMPORTACIONES
03 AgostoBOLANOS CAICEDO JOSE LUISFLOTA
03 AgostoCORRAL ARTEAGA DIANA ELIZABETHGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
03 AgostoTOSCANO ALMEIDA VIVIANA GUISSELAATUNERA
03 AgostoBANCHON LINDAO ZOILA ROSAATUNERA
03 AgostoMALAVE SUAREZ BETSY JACQUELINEREV. POUCH
03 AgostoPRIETO ZUÑIGA ROSA JOHANNAPLANTA SARDINA
03 AgostoMATUTE CORAISACA LUIS ABDONPREPROCESO
03 AgostoLOPEZ BOURNE MARCOS ARIELPREPROCESO
03 AgostoYAGUAL JARAMILLO GABRIELA KATHERINEATUNERA
03 AgostoDEKER CUASAPAZ JEFFERSON LEONARDOATUNERA
03 AgostoMOSQUERA FARFAN ISMAEL SALOMONATUNERA
03 AgostoORTIZ YAGUAL BRYAN STEVENTALENTO HUMANO
03 AgostoGARCIA ESPINOZA MARIA DE LOS ANGELESATUNERA
03 AgostoCASTILLO COLALA LEIDY GISSELAEMPACADORA
03 AgostoVILLACRES ANGULO JORDAN JOELATUNERA
04 AgostoTUMBACO PIN OLGA JANINAATUNERA
04 AgostoTELLO VASQUEZ EDIXON ANTONIOATUNERA
04 AgostoRODRIGUEZ ARREAGA PATRICIA RAQUELTALENTO HUMANO
04 AgostoMONTOYA YAGUAL LASTENIA LEONELLAEMPACADORA
04 AgostoCASTILLO AGUIRRE ALEX HIPOLITOCAMARA EMPACADORA
04 AgostoBRUNIS LEON WILSON FABIANATUNERA
04 AgostoSANTISTEVAN POZO ANDERSON RICHARDATUNERA
04 AgostoMUÑOZ QUIÑONEZ MANUEL FERNANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
04 AgostoALVAREZ ULLOA GIPSY JAZMINEMPACADORA
04 AgostoQUINDE BAIDAL HENRY EDUARDOATUNERA
04 AgostoGUZMAN CRUZ YARITZA MELISSAEMPACADORA
04 AgostoNARANJO BARCO VERONICA YADIRAEMPACADORA
04 AgostoSASI SANCHEZ BERNARDO ADRIANSASI SANCHEZ BERNARDO ADRIAN
04 AgostoESTRADA SANTACRUZ XIMENA ROCIOATUNERA
04 AgostoSANCHEZ MOREIRA TATIANA LILIBETHENCARTONADO
04 AgostoMENDOZA CABELLO ADRIANA YAMILEXCONTROL DE CALIDAD
04 AgostoBRAVO MARISCAL JONATAN DAVIDBRAVO MARISCAL JONATAN DAVID
04 AgostoFREIRE CHAVEZ MADELYNE VALERIATALENTO HUMANO
04 AgostoMONTECE PIONCE BRITNEY SOLANGEEMPACADORA
05 AgostoCORONEL REYES CARLOS ALFREDOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 AgostoMEJIA LOPEZ JESSENIA KARINAATUNERA
05 AgostoTUMBACO ZORRILLA GISSELA MARIASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
05 AgostoCATUTO TOMALA GLENDA CECIBELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 AgostoSOLORZANO TIRCIO VENANCIO OSWALDOSANITIZACION
05 AgostoYAGUAL BANCHON MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
05 AgostoRUIZ NAVARRETE MIGUEL ANGELSANITIZACION
05 AgostoLIRIANO TOMALA MIRIAN DEL ROCIOATUNERA
05 AgostoYEPEZ RIVERA KATIA ANTONELLAYEPEZ RIVERA KATIA ANTONELLA
05 AgostoVERA QUINDE JHON JAIROPLANTA HARINA
05 AgostoVILLON VILLON EDWIN LEONELFLOTA
05 AgostoSALAZAR ANDRADE FAUSTO GIOVANNYEMPACADORA
05 AgostoFIGUEROA YAGUAL MAITE CAROLINABODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
05 AgostoPOZO TOMALA MILTON FABRICIOATUNERA
05 AgostoQUINDE MITE JOHN WLADIMIRATUNERA
05 AgostoGALARZA PANCHANA KEVIN DARWINATUNERA
05 AgostoYAGUAL ZAMORA FELIX ANDRESATUNERA
05 AgostoVALDEZ YAGUAL LADY KATHERINEEMPACADORA
05 AgostoALEJANDRO CHONILLO ELIZABETH NAYELIEMPACADORA
05 AgostoMEDINA MARQUEZ JOSTIN ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
06 AgostoMORENO GOMEZ DUQUE ALFREDOFLOTA SARDINA
06 AgostoYAGUAL CRUZ ANGELA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
06 AgostoRIVERA CORDOVA OSCAR JESUSATUNERA
06 AgostoMUÑOZ CHALEN FLORINDA ALEXANDAATUNERA
06 AgostoSANTANA PARRALES SEGUNDO IGNACIOPREPROCESO
06 AgostoCABEZA TARIRA LEONARDO VIDALATUNERA
06 AgostoLINDAO PERALTA AMARILIS NOEMIEMPACADORA
06 AgostoZAMORA QUIMI JOSE LUISENCARTONADO
06 AgostoARAGON RONQUILLO LUIS ALFREDOMANTENIMIENTO
06 AgostoCRESPIN REYES JOHANNA ROXANAEMPACADORA
06 AgostoORTEGA RIVERA BRIGITTE FIORELADPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
06 AgostoMORA MORA PEDRO JAVIERPELAGICO
06 AgostoANDRADE DELGADO EDGAR JOSEFLOTA ATUNERA
06 AgostoSUAREZ NAVARRETE LUIS ALFREDOAUTOCLAVES
06 AgostoVELASQUEZ PEREZ EDISON HERNANENCARTONADO
06 AgostoBAQUE PIBAQUE ALEXANDRA PATRICIAATUNERA
06 AgostoCRESPIN RODRIGUEZ VIVIANA ELISAATUNERA
06 AgostoMOLINA BARZOLA EXAR SERAFINENCARTONADO
06 AgostoMOLINA LEONES LUIS MIGUELATUNERA
06 AgostoCRUZ LINDAO SUSANA YARITZAEMPACADORA
06 AgostoGUALE RODRIGUEZ LIZBETH HELENATUNERA
06 AgostoALAVA RAMBAY ANA ANABELATUNERA
06 AgostoMIRABA ALVAREZ MARLON MAURICIOCAMARA EMPACADORA
06 AgostoTOMALA BELTRAN MARTHA SULAYATUNERA
06 AgostoCEDEÑO MUÑOZ JONATHAN JAVIERSANITIZACION
06 AgostoRODRIGUEZ PACHAY ISABEL MARIUXIATUNERA
06 AgostoCHANATASIG SOLORZANO ALEXANDER JEFFERSONPREPROCESO
06 AgostoMERO SUAREZ DORIS ADRIANAATUNERA
06 AgostoPRADO LANDAZURI ARINZON RONALDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
06 AgostoANCHUNDIA VILLAMAR RAFAEL OCTAVIOCAMARA DE ATÚN
06 AgostoZAMBRANO CRESPIN CRISTHIAN JEFFERSONATUNERA
06 AgostoCRUZ YAGUAL MICHAEL PIEROPLANTA SARDINA
06 AgostoCRUZ GARCIA KAREN ANDREINAATUNERA
06 AgostoCRUZ YAGUAL MAITEE LORENAEMPACADORA
06 AgostoPOSLIGUA SANCHEZ MARLON ANDRESBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
07 AgostoCORREA FLORES ALBITA CESIBELREVISION DE ENVASE
07 AgostoCARDENAS LEITON LUIS WILSONFLOTA ATUNERA
07 AgostoANCHUNDIA CHAVEZ VICTOR RAMONFLOTA ATUNERA
07 AgostoRODRIGUEZ TIGUA JOHANNA YANETHATUNERA
07 AgostoVARGAS WOLF JOHN WASHINGTONEMPACADORA
07 AgostoROSADO VELEZ DARIO JAVIERCAMARA EMPACADORA
08 AgostoHERNANDEZ NEIRA JORGE PERPETUOMANTENIMIENTO
08 AgostoMEDINA LEITON MARIO EZEQUIELMANTENIMIENTO
08 AgostoSOLORZANO ZAMORA MARIA MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
08 AgostoSOLORZANO ANASTACIO MIGUEL HECTORFLOTA ATUNERA
08 AgostoRIVERA FALCONI ROBERTH GERARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
08 AgostoPOZO RIVERA WALTER CRISTOBALATUNERA
08 AgostoSAN NICOLAS DE LA CRUZ DELIA SUSANAPLANTA SARDINA
08 AgostoCRUZ DE LA ROSA JAIME RUBENATUNERA
08 AgostoCAGUANA GRANOBLE GEOVANNY ANGELCAGUANA GRANOBLE GEOVANNY ANGE
08 AgostoPOZO VILLAO YORLLY ABELATUNERA
08 AgostoCRUZ MUÑOZ FABIOLA BELLANILAATUNERA
08 AgostoTORRES CARDENAS SONIA MARITZAATUNERA
08 AgostoVERA RONQUILLO RUBEN ALDAIRATUNERA
08 AgostoCIRINO GUTIERREZ LINDA VANESSAATUNERA
08 AgostoGUARAMA CHAQUINGA MERCY GRETTYEMPACADORA
08 AgostoAPOLINARIO MONTERO TAIRON ISMAELATUNERA
08 AgostoMITE YAGUAL YANDRIE FRIXONCAMARA EMPACADORA
08 AgostoGONZALEZ RIZZO JOSE JULIANEMPACADORA
08 AgostoBAIDAL POTES JONATHAN STEVENEMPACADORA
08 AgostoBOHORQUEZ LINDAO ANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
09 AgostoBAQUE PINCAY PASTOR LORENZOCAMARA DE ATÚN
09 AgostoMERIZALDE PASCUAZO CARLOS ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
09 AgostoSOLORZANO SOLORZANO DANIEL ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
09 AgostoCASTRO ALONZO JULIA MARLENEATUNERA
09 AgostoLLERENA MARTILLO BYRON OTTONFLOTA
09 AgostoVILLON YAGUAL WILLIAN JACINTOPLANTA HARINA
09 AgostoSUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDOREV. POUCH
09 AgostoESPINOZA CRESPIN EDUARDO ROMANREV. POUCH
09 AgostoCRUZ SOL AURA JANETTEMPACADORA
09 AgostoAPOLINARIO REYES LORENZO MARTINPREPROCESO
09 AgostoBAQUE PIBAQUE ROCIO LORENAEMPACADORA
09 AgostoCARRILLO ZUÑA JONATHAN DANIELCARRILLO ZUÑA JONATHAN DANIEL
09 AgostoRUIZ ROMERO CRISTHIAN VICENTERUIZ ROMERO CRISTHIAN VICENTE
09 AgostoMERCHAN CHAVEZ GABRIELA ROCIOEMPACADORA
09 AgostoMOREIRA CRUZ ALEXANDER MARINOMANTENIMIENTO
09 AgostoRUIZ CHAVEZ CAROLINA SOFIAATUNERA
09 AgostoVILLAMAR ZAMBRANO MARIUXI ROXANAATUNERA
09 AgostoPENAFIEL AGURTO LUIS ALBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
09 AgostoAVILA BERMEO EDISON PAULFLOTA SARDINA
09 AgostoMACIAS BUENO YORVI MICHAELPREPROCESO
09 AgostoLINDAO GARCIA ARIS LEONELENCARTONADO
09 AgostoBERNABE CRESPIN ALEJANDRO VICENTEATUNERA
09 AgostoCRESPIN LINDAO LUIS FERNANDOATUNERA
09 AgostoCOBEÑA MONTES MANUEL ANDRESATUNERA
09 AgostoSOLORZANO PANTA GLADYS ISABELATUNERA
09 AgostoPARRALES MAZZINI SERGIO EDUARDOATUNERA
09 AgostoJAIME ARIAS JUAN CARLOSEMPACADORA
10 AgostoBAILON BARCIA FRANKLIN RAMONFLOTA ATUNERA
10 AgostoVELASTEGUI SILVERA KLEBER IVANMANTENIMIENTO
10 AgostoGUERRERO PINILLO CECILIA PATRICIAEMPACADORA
10 AgostoNAPA PEÑARRIETA BARBARA CLARAEMPACADORA
10 AgostoLIMON CHOEZ FREDDY DANIELEMPACADORA
10 AgostoGARCIA JORDAN MANUEL ALBERTOLOGISTICA
10 AgostoAVILA DE LA CRUZ ROSA ESTRELLAEMPACADORA
10 AgostoCHALEN GOROSTIZA RAUL GUILLERMOAUTOCLAVES
10 AgostoVALENCIA ESPINOZA MAGALY JULIANAEMPACADORA
10 AgostoREYES CEDEÑO HUGO RAMONBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
10 AgostoCHARCOPA GONZALEZ INES TATIANAEMPACADORA
10 AgostoYACILA PINTADO LUIS YOVANIFLOTA ATUNERA
10 AgostoGALLEGOS FAJARDO JUAN CARLOSENCARTONADO
10 AgostoLEON MURILLO HOLGER WALTERREVISION DE ENVASE
10 AgostoSOLORZANO MAGALLANES ESTEFANIA YASMINESANITIZACION
10 AgostoACOSTA GRACIA ALEJANDRA MARGARITAEMPACADORA
10 AgostoMOSQUERA ULLOA BRYAN DAVIDATUNERA
10 AgostoSOLORZANO SOLORZANO ALEX JHONATHANFLOTA ATUNERA
10 AgostoTOMALA TOMALA LORENZO ELADIOATUNERA
10 AgostoLINDAO CHALEN YALESSY SODDAYATUNERA
10 AgostoSANTAMARIA VELEZ NATHALY ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
10 AgostoREYES ANGULO EVELING CRISTINAEMPACADORA
10 AgostoCASTRO GUERRERO JEANS CARLOSFLOTA
10 AgostoROMERO VERA HEIDY KATHERINEPLANTA SARDINA
10 AgostoZAMBRANO ERAZO CAROLINA IVONNEATUNERA
11 AgostoBOHORQUEZ ESCALANTE SONIA CELESTEATUNERA
11 AgostoVERA GONZALEZ ESPERANZA DE LAS MERCEDESATUNERA
11 AgostoTIRCIO CASTRO CARMEN NARCISAATUNERA
11 AgostoMACAY MACAY JOSE GREGORIOENCARTONADO
11 AgostoLINDAO VEINTIMILLA MARIANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
11 AgostoRAMOS QUINDE OSCAR ENRIQUEEMPACADORA
11 AgostoVILLAO BOLAÑOS EDISON MANUELFLOTA
11 AgostoAROCA IBARRA JORGE ALEJANDROPLANTA SARDINA
11 AgostoNIETO REYES FREDDY JASONDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
11 AgostoFERNANDEZ BALCAZAR CRISTIAN JAVIERATUNERA
11 AgostoBELTRAN TOMALA FATIMA KATHERINEATUNERA
11 AgostoARELLANO VEGA JUAN CARLOSFLOTA
11 AgostoCEVALLOS NUÑEZ FERNANDO JAMILENCARTONADO
11 AgostoHOLGUIN ORTIZ LUIS ANGELATUNERA
11 AgostoBONILLA BOLAÑOS DIANA CAROLINAATUNERA
11 AgostoCABRERA SALINAS FLOR DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
12 AgostoPITA GONZALEZ EDUARDO ALBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
12 AgostoGARCIA DELGADO ZOILA AURORAATUNERA
12 AgostoSOLORZANO PIZARRO VICTOR ANTONIOEMPACADORA
12 AgostoCRUZ ASENCIO ANGEL LORENZOFLOTA
12 AgostoTOMALA TOMALA ANTONIO BOLIVARATUNERA
12 AgostoHOLGUIN VANEGAS VILMA YOLANDAATUNERA
12 AgostoMEDINA VERA IRMA VERONICAATUNERA
12 AgostoPLUAS MENDEZ JOHANNA MARICELAEMPACADORA
12 AgostoTOMALA TIGRERO SANTO MANUELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
12 AgostoMERA CHILA DIGNER EDILFLOTA SARDINA
12 AgostoPALMA CRUZ JENNY MERCEDESATUNERA
12 AgostoMEDINA MORA YOLANDA ELIZABETHATUNERA
12 AgostoVERA TOMALA PRISCILAATUNERA
12 AgostoYAGUAL CRUZ IMELISA DAYANARAATUNERA
12 AgostoYAGUAL CRUZ GLORIA ELENAATUNERA
12 AgostoMORALES MORALES SEGUNDO GREGORIOEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
12 AgostoLOPEZ QUIÑONEZ NAHTALY ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
12 AgostoCHILAN VASQUEZ HERLYN LEONIDASFLOTA SARDINA
12 AgostoPINCAY PEÑA CLARA BRISEIDAEMPACADORA
12 AgostoPLUA CHOEZ KATTY KATHERINEATUNERA
12 AgostoTOMALA LIRIANO WILSON BRYANEMPACADORA
12 AgostoVALENCIA ALVAREZ ANDERSON ANDRESCAMARA EMPACADORA
12 AgostoMERCHAN POZO JHON SANTIAGOOBRA CIVIL
12 AgostoBAIDAL POTES YARITZA YAMILETHEMPACADORA
12 AgostoSUAREZ GRANADOS SANDRA YARITZAATUNERA
13 AgostoEDJEODJI CLEMENT EJORYEBUAFLOTA ATUNERA
13 AgostoRODRIGUEZ CASTILLO JACINTO WENCESLAOFLOTA ATUNERA
13 AgostoCEVALLOS RIOS SELENE ELIZABETHSSA
13 AgostoORTEGA APUNTE CHRISTIAN SANTIAGOORTEGA APUNTE CHRISTIAN SANTIA
13 AgostoCRUZ CRUZ CARLOS CESARMANTENIMIENTO
13 AgostoSALVADOR BAIDAL ERIKA ADRIANAATUNERA
13 AgostoROSALES DE LA O JUANA CLARAATUNERA
13 AgostoCOBEÑA VELEZ EULER ORLANDOFLOTA SARDINA
13 AgostoALVARADO GALARZA RONALD JULIOALVARADO GALARZA RONALD JULIO
13 AgostoGUERRERO CASTRO ITALO GONZALOBODEGA DE HARINA
13 AgostoFLORES TOMALA JACINTO HERNANATUNERA
13 AgostoCORDOVA JIMENEZ ABRAHAN NEPTALYFLOTA ATUNERA
13 AgostoESTUPIÑAN LARA KARLA MISHAELAATUNERA
13 AgostoZAMBRANO DOMINGUEZ CRISTHINA BEATRIZATUNERA
13 AgostoMENOSCAL MANTILLA NATALY JAMILEXATUNERA
13 AgostoMEZA DONOSO MICHAEL STEVENEMPACADORA
13 AgostoRIVERA MEDINA LISSETTE NARCISAATUNERA
13 AgostoMERA LOPEZ YARNY MIKEFLOTA ATUNERA
14 AgostoPINTO CHOEZ CARLOS EUSEBIOREV. POUCH
14 AgostoBUSTAMANTE BOBADILLA RODRIGO ALBERTOFLOTA
14 AgostoALVARIO MERA GEORGINA MIRELLAEMPACADORA
14 AgostoCABRERA LOPEZ BOLIVAR MAXIMILIANODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
14 AgostoLUCAS QUIMIS GABRIEL ANTONIOPREPROCESO
14 AgostoMURILLO FUENTES JOSE AGUSTINBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
14 AgostoVELEZ VELIZ ANGELA PATRICIAREVISION DE ENVASE
14 AgostoCERVANTES MILLET MARIA EUGENIACERVANTES MILLET MARIA EUGENIA
14 AgostoVINUEZA JIMENEZ EVELYN JACQUELINEDPTO. EXPORTACIONES
14 AgostoVERA TIRCIO WELLINGTON ANIBALEMPACADORA
14 AgostoBELTRAN ROSALES JACINTO NELSONATUNERA
14 AgostoMITE LUCIN EDISON JAVIERATUNERA
14 AgostoLEON QUIJIJE MARTHA ANABELEMPACADORA
14 AgostoCASTRO CASTRO BRYAN STIVENFLOTA
14 AgostoTOMALA CRUZ CRISTIAN JOELATUNERA
14 AgostoPARRALES RAMIREZ ALEXIS PAOLAATUNERA
14 AgostoTRIVIÑO BUSTAMANTE SANDRA JAMILEXEMPACADORA
14 AgostoCHILA MACIAS SANDRA SELENAATUNERA
14 AgostoLOZA CALDERON ANGEL RODOLFOATUNERA
14 AgostoPOTES CRESPIN STEFANIE VALERIAEMPACADORA
14 AgostoDE LA A GARCIA ALEX DAVIDSANITIZACION
14 AgostoROCERO MUÑOZ JEFFERSON GREGORIOEMPACADORA
14 AgostoVELEZ VITERI MARIA CATALINADPTO. EXPORTACIONES
15 AgostoVALDIVIESO SEVILLA NELSON JAVIERDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
15 AgostoRUANO RAMOS MARITZA DEL ROCIOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
15 AgostoMARQUEZ BATIOJA MARIA RAFAELABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
15 AgostoJARRIN PILOZO DANIEL ALBERTOFLOTA
15 AgostoCRESPIN CRESPIN JACINTA LEONORREV. POUCH
15 AgostoLINDAO EUGENIO JACINTO VITALIANOATUNERA
15 AgostoMOREIRA VELEZ FRANCISCO XAVIERSSA
15 AgostoJIMENEZ GOMEZ JULIO CESARFLOTA SARDINA
15 AgostoMERCHAN PANCHANA MARIELISA FERNANDACONTROL DE CALIDAD
15 AgostoRUMIGUANO TOAPANTA VICTOR JAIMEENCARTONADO
15 AgostoJORDAN CRUZ HUGO HERNANBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
15 AgostoSILVA JAUREGUI DIEGO ISRAELGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
15 AgostoFLORES CARVAJAL CARLOS JACINTOATUNERA
15 AgostoZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL DAVIDEMPACADORA
15 AgostoCABRERA PAUTE JUDITH ESPERANZAEMPACADORA
15 AgostoMARIN MONTENEGRO ADRIAN ANDRESATUNERA
15 AgostoGONZALEZ MARTINEZ FERNANDO ANTONIOPLANTA SARDINA
15 AgostoCRESPIN JORDAN JACINTO JAVIERCONTROL DE CALIDAD
15 AgostoDE LA CRUZ VALENCIA MILENA MELIDAEMPACADORA
15 AgostoPINCAY DUENAS ANTONY JOELPLANTA SARDINA
15 AgostoPOZO TOMALA ALVARO LUISATUNERA
15 AgostoARTEAGA SOLORZANO RAUL DAMIANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
15 AgostoSALVADOR LARRAGA GHINO FABRIZIOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
16 AgostoBARCIA ROSALES RAMON WILFRIDOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 AgostoTORRES ASENCIO ALBERTO RENEBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
16 AgostoMACIAS FERNANDEZ PEDRO PABLOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 AgostoORRALA ROCA MARIA CECILIAATUNERA
16 AgostoBURBANO REYES JACINTA MARITZASANITIZACION
16 AgostoLOPEZ CALENO JACINTA JESSENIAEMPACADORA
16 AgostoDELGADO HOLGUIN ARACELY LOURDESATUNERA
16 AgostoDA SILVA DAS FONTES JOAO CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
16 AgostoGORDON CAICEDO HELEN MARIAATUNERA
16 AgostoNEIRA BOHORQUEZ WILMER JACINTOBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
16 AgostoBORBOR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDO JACINTOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 AgostoMURILLO NAZARENO VICTOR MANUELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
16 AgostoZAMBRANO CHAVEZ SILVIA PRISCILAZAMBRANO CHAVEZ SILVIA PRISCIL
16 AgostoSANTISTEVAN MUÑOZ JACINTA ADRIANAATUNERA
16 AgostoASTUDILLO AGUILERA BETTY ALEJANDRADPTO. EXPORTACIONES
16 AgostoLAZARO YAGUAL JENNIFER JOHANNAEMPACADORA
16 AgostoCABEZAS CAVERO GEOVANNY JACINTOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 AgostoESTRELLA ANCHUNDIA LUISA DANIELAATUNERA
16 AgostoSANCHEZ LAMULLE MARIELA ISABELGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
16 AgostoCHIQUITO LOPEZ HENRY WILLIAMSREVISION DE ENVASE
16 AgostoSOLORZANO PIZARRO JACINTA LEIDYATUNERA
16 AgostoCRUZ YAGUAL JEAN CARLOSPLANTA SARDINA
16 AgostoALARCON RAMIREZ DOMENICA JASMINEMPACADORA
16 AgostoCORDOVA MERA KAREN BELENAUTOCLAVES
16 AgostoBAIDAL AVILES JORGE LUISATUNERA
16 AgostoPALMA YAGUAL CARLOS XAVIERBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
16 AgostoMITE PONCE KERLLY JENNIFFERATUNERA
16 AgostoMEJIA CRESPIN GISELLA ELIZABETHATUNERA
16 AgostoCRUZ RAMIREZ EITER ERNESTODESCARGA
17 AgostoZAVALA QUIJIJE JOSE ERACLITOFLOTA ATUNERA
17 AgostoDONOSO GARCIA CRISTINA ISABELATUNERA
17 AgostoAPONTE CASTRO GUSTAVO ADOLFOEMPACADORA
17 AgostoYAGUAL PAZMIÑO MIGUEL ANGELGERENCIA LOGISTICA
17 AgostoCONTRERAS LINO RAYZA FABIOLAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
17 AgostoFLORES CACAO ELENA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
17 AgostoLINDAO BALON NELSON GUSTAVOATUNERA
17 AgostoMAGALLAN FLORES DANNY GEOVANNYATUNERA
17 AgostoCAGUA BONE ROLANDO JOSEBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
17 AgostoLEON VELEZ GENESIS TRINIDADCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
17 AgostoBELTRAN TOMALA ESMERITA GABRIELAATUNERA
17 AgostoCEVALLOS CEVALLOS MIGUEL ANGELEMPACADORA
17 AgostoGUAGUA SILVA MARIA DE LOS ANGELESEMPACADORA
17 AgostoMENDOZA MEJIA BRIZAIDA DEL CISNEEMPACADORA
18 AgostoJARRIN PUGA ALBA GULNARAFINANCIERO
18 AgostoREYES MERA FELIX OSCARATUNERA
18 AgostoPOZO RODRIGUEZ ELENA CLARAATUNERA
18 AgostoBASTIDAS CARRERA EDDY HERNANATUNERA
18 AgostoESCALANTE BANCHON CRISTINA MERCEDESATUNERA
18 AgostoGARCIA RODRIGUEZ BLANCA MERCEDESATUNERA
18 AgostoPOZO CATUTO ELENO AGAPITOATUNERA
18 AgostoHERMENEJILDO GONZALEZ NICOLAS ALCIVARATUNERA
18 AgostoESPINOZA CEREZO CARLOS ENRIQUEFLOTA
18 AgostoRAMIREZ GONZABAY LUIS ENRIQUEATUNERA
18 AgostoPRUDENTE TOMALA LADY ROXANNAATUNERA
18 AgostoMUÑOZ QUIRUMBAY WASHINGTON JACINTOPLANTA SARDINA
18 AgostoSERRANO ASTUDILLO CARLOS FABRICIOCAMARA DE ATÚN
18 AgostoMANTUANO MALAVE MARIELA ISABELPLANTA SARDINA
18 AgostoREYES ASENCIO JOFFRE RICARDOGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
18 AgostoSOLORZANO SOLORZANO CAREN LICETHEMPACADORA
18 AgostoYAGUAL MAZZINI CARLOS FABIANATUNERA
18 AgostoESCOBAR VILLAQUIRAN ROSA ELENAATUNERA
18 AgostoGUERRERO SANCHEZ JACQUELINE MARIAEMPACADORA
18 AgostoDELGADO RODRIGUEZ KEVIN PAULFLOTA SARDINA
18 AgostoTORRES RODRIGUEZ GENESIS SUGEYATUNERA
18 AgostoBAILON FLORES JOSELYNE GISELAEMPACADORA
18 AgostoCRESPIN MITE JORGE LUISATUNERA
18 AgostoGUARANDA VERA EVELYN LISBETHEMPACADORA
18 AgostoSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ CRISTHIAN ALFREDOPLANTA SARDINA
19 AgostoPOZO TOMALA LUIS AGAPITOFLOTA SARDINA
19 AgostoCASTRO FAJARDO JOSE EFRENPLANTA HARINA
19 AgostoYAGUAL PARRALES SILVIA JUANAATUNERA
19 AgostoRODRIGUEZ PONCE NORMA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
19 AgostoPANCHANA INTRIAGO FRANKLIN JAVIERPANCHANA INTRIAGO FRANKLIN JAV
19 AgostoSUAREZ SANTISTEVAN ELENO JAVIERATUNERA
19 AgostoROSALES TOMALA JEFFERSON ANDRESATUNERA
19 AgostoBELTRAN TOMALA BYRON GABRIELATUNERA
19 AgostoAVILES MERA GENY URIELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
19 AgostoALEJANDRO LOZA YARITZA NATHALYALEJANDRO LOZA YARITZA NATHALY
19 AgostoPEREA MARTINEZ IGNACIO GREGORIOATUNERA
19 AgostoVERA LINDAO GEOVANNY JAMPIERATUNERA
19 AgostoVELEZ CHUMO CARLOS JOELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
19 AgostoAVILA MALDONADO DIANA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
19 AgostoGARCIA ANASTACIO ARIANNA STEFANIAEMPACADORA
19 AgostoSILVESTRE SALINAS BRYAN RODOLFOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
19 AgostoYAGUAL BORBOR CINDY GEOMAIRAPLANTA SARDINA
19 AgostoVERA LAZARO ARNOLD STEVENATUNERA
19 AgostoZAMORA CEVALLOS ELIAN LEONELFLOTA ATUNERA
19 AgostoQUIMIZ BAQUE ANGIE LEONELAPLANTA SARDINA
20 AgostoSANTOS LEON JIMMY FERNANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
20 AgostoBAIDAL BAIDAL ERWIN JAVIERAUTOCLAVES
20 AgostoMALAVE BELTRAN CONSUELO ISABELATUNERA
20 AgostoTANDAZO LOPEZ FRANKLIN HARIGNSONTALENTO HUMANO
20 AgostoTIGRERO ORRALA KATTY EMILIAATUNERA
20 AgostoPAYA CONSUEGRA CESAR JAVIERFLOTA
20 AgostoVILLALTA TORRES SERVELIA FRANCISCAGERENCIA REGIONAL LOJA
20 AgostoYAGUAL PONCE ALEX MANUELFLOTA SARDINA
20 AgostoCARVAJAL SIMISTERRA JACKSON ARNALDOENCARTONADO
20 AgostoBELTRAN GONZALEZ ANA PATRICIABELTRAN GONZALEZ ANA PATRICIA
20 AgostoJORDAN ALBAN VICTOR HUGOFLOTA
20 AgostoHERRERA SALAVARRIA NURY MARLENEPELAGICO
20 AgostoGONZALEZ CRUZ JUAN JOSEATUNERA
20 AgostoPANTA ALDERETE TATIANA ESTEFANIAATUNERA
20 AgostoMERCHAN SOLORZANO ELIAS JOSUECAMARA EMPACADORA
20 AgostoQUIMI PONGUILLO ELIAS ALBERTOEMPACADORA
20 AgostoYAGUAL TARIRA IVON MERCEDESEMPACADORA
20 AgostoSUAREZ FIGUEROA ALFONSO EMILIANOEMPACADORA
20 AgostoFARFAN ROMERO SARA VERONICAEMPACADORA
20 AgostoFIGUEROA CHELE ANGELY JANETTEEMPACADORA
20 AgostoLOPEZ GUTIERREZ CRISTHIAN ALEXANDEATUNERA
21 AgostoRAMIREZ QUIMI JOAQUIN BALTAZARENCARTONADO
21 AgostoPOZO CATUTO PEDRO FERNANDOPREPROCESO
21 AgostoGONZABAY TOMALA LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
21 AgostoRODRIGUEZ QUINONEZ ELIECER ARTUROATUNERA
21 AgostoZAMBRANO GRACIA JOSE FERNANDOPLANTA HARINA
21 AgostoCAICHE GUALE CARLOS EDUARDOATUNERA
21 AgostoDE LA A LINDAO JHON STALINCONTRALORIA
21 AgostoCORONEL MUÑOZ CRISTEL IVONNEATUNERA
21 AgostoMACIAS IBARRA VICTOR JOELEMPACADORA
21 AgostoBOHORQUEZ DOMINGUEZ KELLY JOHANNAEMPACADORA
21 AgostoMACIAS PINCAY CIRO EDISONATUNERA
21 AgostoLOPEZ QUIÑONEZ NILSON ANTONIOEMPACADORA
21 AgostoPILLIGUA ORDOÑEZ EDISSON ALEXANDERATUNERA
22 AgostoPAGUAY PAÑORA SEGUNDO GONZALOLOGISTICA
22 AgostoBARCHI GUTIERREZ RODOLFO MARLONBARCHI GUTIERREZ RODOLFO MARLO
22 AgostoNAVARRETE CEDEÑO MARTHA LUISAEMPACADORA
22 AgostoPOZO BORBOR JOSE CRISTOBALMANTENIMIENTO
22 AgostoANZULES INDACOCHEA MARCO JHONNYATUNERA
22 AgostoBELTRAN POZO JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
22 AgostoZAMORA DESIDERIO LUIS ALBERTOSANITIZACION
22 AgostoMOREIRA VERA MARGARITA GABRIELAEMPACADORA
22 AgostoGIRALDO GAMARRA ENRIQUE MANUELATUNERA
22 AgostoESPINOZA MARQUEZ ERNESTO JAVIERATUNERA
22 AgostoAÑAPA CAICEDO GERMANIA MATILDEATUNERA
22 AgostoALERIANO SUAREZ JORGE DANIELATUNERA
22 AgostoARANA MERA CHRISTIAN ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
22 AgostoSAMANIEGO DEL ROSARIO LUIS ADRIANSAMANIEGO DEL ROSARIO LUIS ADR
22 AgostoLINDAO LINDAO ESTEFANNY MICHELLEEMPACADORA
22 AgostoCHIMBO AGUINDA MISHELL PAMELAEMPACADORA
22 AgostoVERA CEDEÑO MADELEINE ODALISEMPACADORA
22 AgostoCORTEZ RODRIGUEZ JEAN PEARATUNERA
22 AgostoPEREZ BARRES VICTOR ALEJANDROPLANTA HARINA-MOLINA
22 AgostoBOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO NICOLASEMPACADORA
22 AgostoAGUINDA ANDY DORILA SOLEDADATUNERA
22 AgostoPOZO RAMIREZ MALLERLY ESNILDEREMPACADORA
23 AgostoALBAN CORRAL CARMEN MIRIANEMPACADORA
23 AgostoEGAS SALVATIERRA RICARDO HECTOREGAS SALVATIERRA RICARDO HECTO
23 AgostoNARVAEZ PALMA YEISON BRUSSLEESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
23 AgostoRODRIGUEZ MERCHAN JOSE GREGORIOREVISION DE ENVASE
23 AgostoANDRADE CARRASCO CARMEN LEONELAEMPACADORA
23 AgostoBAQUE RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO GUILLERMOATUNERA
23 AgostoPEREZ VERA CINTHYA ELIZABETHATUNERA
23 AgostoPERALTA CHONILLO MIRELLA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
23 AgostoFABARA GAMARRA JOSE RAMONBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
23 AgostoPONCE NAVIA ANDRES MARCELOTALENTO HUMANO
23 AgostoTRIVIÑO BRAVO ANDREA YAJAIRAATUNERA
23 AgostoAGUILAR ALVARADO ALBA ANTONELLACONTROL DE CALIDAD
23 AgostoZAMBRANO LOOR MARIA MERCEDESSANITIZACION
23 AgostoPETER ANDRADE MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
23 AgostoPOZO POZO SOLANGE STEFANIAATUNERA
23 AgostoBONILLA RODRIGUEZ JORGE JOELSANITIZACION
23 AgostoBOHORQUEZ LAZARO WILLIAM GERARDOATUNERA
23 AgostoCATUTO POZO WILLINGTON JOELATUNERA
24 AgostoRODRIGUEZ REYES ORLANDO GERMANTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
24 AgostoQUIÑONEZ ANGULO BARTOLA LUISAQUIÑONEZ ANGULO BARTOLA LUISA
24 AgostoCARRANZA SANCHEZ JUAN FRANCISCOCAMARA DE ATÚN
24 AgostoCHALEN CRESPIN ALEX HUMBERTOATUNERA
24 AgostoTORRES CRUZ EVA INESEMPACADORA
24 AgostoSALTOS BORRERO GARY LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
24 AgostoSOLORZANO CRUZ BETTY BEATRIZATUNERA
24 AgostoSOLORZANO CAYETANO JUAN BAUTISTADESCARGA
24 AgostoALVAREZ MICHAIY RUTH ISABELEMPACADORA
24 AgostoMUÑOZ CASIERRA LUZ MAYRAEMPACADORA
24 AgostoPLUAS JIMENEZ LEONARDO JAVIERPLUAS JIMENEZ LEONARDO JAVIER
24 AgostoANASTACIO DE LOS SANTOS CHARLIE ISRAELFLOTA
24 AgostoGONZALEZ ZUÑIGA CARLOS ALFONSOLOGISTICA
24 AgostoPOZO ASENCIO CHRISTIAN DANIELATUNERA
24 AgostoAVILA MORALES LISETTE MARGOTEMPACADORA
24 AgostoSOLORZANO PIZARRO GREGORIO PATRICIOLOGISTICA
24 AgostoYAGUAL DEL ROSARIO BLEYSI ELIZABETHATUNERA
24 AgostoMANOBANDA PORRO OMAYRA FERNANDAATUN FRANCES
24 AgostoMIELES MARTINEZ EDWIN LENINBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
24 AgostoVAYAS CARRILLO KEVIN JOELGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
24 AgostoJIMENEZ BOHORQUEZ PABLO ESNAYDEREMPACADORA
24 AgostoALFONSO PONCE JOSELYN GABRIELAATUNERA
24 AgostoQUIMI DE LA CRUZ NAYELI ISABELEMPACADORA
24 AgostoMUÑOZ CEDEÑO JAMILETH VANESSAATUNERA
24 AgostoBAIDAL RAMIREZ ANTHONY JAVIEREMPACADORA
25 AgostoCRUZ BUSTAMANTE VIRGINIA LAURAEMPACADORA
25 AgostoRIOS MEJIA JENNY LUISAATUNERA
25 AgostoASENCIO SUAREZ SANTOS ANTONIOATUNERA
25 AgostoORRALA MEREJILDO VERONICA DIANATALENTO HUMANO
25 AgostoHERMENEJILDO GONZALEZ FRANKLIN IVANEMPACADORA
25 AgostoMURILLO TIRADO LEONIDAS OCTAVIOEMPACADORA
25 AgostoDOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DIOMELA LEONILDAPLANTA SARDINA
25 AgostoORTIZ YANEZ SHIRLEY PAOLAVENTAS
25 AgostoRODRIGUEZ BAQUE CARLOS MILTONFLOTA SARDINA
25 AgostoPILAY PLUA PATRICIO GABRIELFLOTA
25 AgostoRODRIGUEZ BRIONES LUIS AGUSTINSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
25 AgostoDELACRUZ CIMARRON VICTORATUNERA
25 AgostoPIONCE TUMBACO MARTHA MAYRAEMPACADORA
25 AgostoCRESPIN LAZARO EVELIN MERCEDESPLANTA SARDINA
25 AgostoVERA YAGUAL MARIA JOSEATUNERA
25 AgostoMUÑOZ ARROBO MIGUEL ANGELBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
25 AgostoLIMON APOLINARIO LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
25 AgostoZABALA JIMENEZ JORGE MARCELOMANTENIMIENTO
25 AgostoVILLEGAS FRANCO KENIA MARISOLATUNERA
25 AgostoASCENCIO NEIRA GISELLA JULIANAEMPACADORA
25 AgostoQUINTERO CARVAJAL DILAN LEONELENCARTONADO
25 AgostoGARCIA YAGUAL ERICK GABRIELEMPACADORA
25 AgostoFLORES FLORES KATHERINE MARIUXIEMPACADORA
25 AgostoCHALEN GOMEZ CINDY GABRIELAEMPACADORA
26 AgostoQUIMI SOLORZANO SEGUNDO CESAREODESCARGA
26 AgostoQUINDE SUAREZ VICTOR SANTIAGODESCARGA
26 AgostoCEDENO FIGUEROA OSCAR IDERCEDENO FIGUEROA OSCAR IDER
26 AgostoHANZE MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
26 AgostoTOMALA CATUTO FRANKLIN TEODOROEMPACADORA
26 AgostoMONTESDEOCA COELLO LUIS ANTONIOMONTESDEOCA COELLO LUIS ANTONI
26 AgostoCHOEZ SOLEDISPA VIVIANA ELIZABETHATUNERA
26 AgostoESPINOZA CAGUA RAMON ANTONIOATUNERA
26 AgostoCRUZ QUIMI ENRIQUE GALOFLOTA
26 AgostoMACIAS BONILLA JUAN JOSETALENTO HUMANO
26 AgostoANAPA ANAPA MARCELO RAFAELPLANTA SARDINA
26 AgostoCHONILLO PARRAGA LADY THALIAEMPACADORA
26 AgostoBECERRA ALVARADO ANGEL JOELLOGISTICA
26 AgostoCHOEZ GUERRERO JENNY ELIZABETHATUNERA
26 AgostoBEDOYA MONCADA GENESIS ALICIAEMPACADORA
26 AgostoBARAHONA BANCHON ALEX FRANCISCOEMPACADORA
27 AgostoGALARZA CADENA RICHARD JOSEAERONAUTICA
27 AgostoPINCAY SANCAN MOROFILO ALEJANDROPLANTA SARDINA
27 AgostoZAMBRANO GARCIA JOSE BOLIVARPELAGICO
27 AgostoGONZALEZ MERCHAN OBTER FRANKLINFLOTA SARDINA
27 AgostoANASTACIO ANASTACIO JIMMY GIOVANNYEMPACADORA
27 AgostoSOLORZANO CRUZ PEDRO CARLOSATUNERA
27 AgostoPAYA CONSUEGRA JACINTO EUSTACIOPREPROCESO
27 AgostoVILLON GUALE AGUSTINA VERONICAATUNERA
27 AgostoRUIZ NAVARRETE DEXI HILDAATUNERA
27 AgostoMALAVE TOMALA BENITO PATRICIOATUNERA
27 AgostoGUAÑA BRIONES MAURICIO RICARDOFLOTA
27 AgostoVALENCIA ARBOLEDA SANDY MARISELAEMPACADORA
27 AgostoANGULO BONE DIXON DAVIDATUNERA
27 AgostoTIGRERO VILLACRESES ADALIDA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
27 AgostoRUMIPAMBA TORRES CARLOS LUISCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
27 AgostoMENDOZA LOPEZ EDGAR STEEVENATUNERA
27 AgostoCANALES CEVALLOS JENIFFER MARIFEREMPACADORA
27 AgostoGUTIERREZ ALZAMORA CANDAS DALLANNASATUNERA
28 AgostoCHILAN BAILON PABLO ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
28 AgostoMARTINEZ PUENTE PATRICIO JAVIERCONTRALORIA
28 AgostoYAGUAL LINDAO MARIA LUISAATUNERA
28 AgostoLARA ORTIZ CECILIO RAFAELTALENTO HUMANO
28 AgostoCHAMORRO PASCUMAL FRANCIA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
28 AgostoCHAVEZ MACIAS KELVIN JACINTOPLANTA HARINA
28 AgostoCOQUE RENDON DARWIN JULIOSANITIZACION
28 AgostoBURGOS CHONILLO LILI LIBEDATUNERA
28 AgostoSANTOS CRUZ RAFAEL YASMANNYFLOTA
28 AgostoCALDERON LUCAS JUAN CARLOSPREPROCESO
28 AgostoANGEL BELTRAN JOMAYRA CRISTINAATUNERA
28 AgostoREYES MAGALLAN EDILMA ELIDAATUNERA
28 AgostoVALENCIA VERA HECTOR KLEVERSANITIZACION
28 AgostoMURILLO SOLORZANO RICHARD AGUSTINATUNERA
28 AgostoRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO DENISSE ESTEPHANIAEMPACADORA
28 AgostoCHARCOPA QUIÑONEZ EDDY LEONELPREPROCESO
28 AgostoCRUZ LEYTON FIDEL IGNACIOATUNERA
28 AgostoPAREDES ALEJANDRO CARLOS EDUARDOFLOTA
29 AgostoNAVARRETE ZUÑIGA ROCIO AURORATALENTO HUMANO
29 AgostoCRUZ BAQUE JUAN ANGELDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
29 AgostoDE LA CRUZ TUAREZ WASHINGTON ORLEYPLANTA SARDINA
29 AgostoGALLINO SANTILLAN SORAYA LORENAGALLINO SANTILLAN SORAYA LOREN
29 AgostoRAMIREZ CACAO MIGUEL AGUSTINBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
29 AgostoPOZO TOMALA ROSENDO CIRILOEMPACADORA
29 AgostoSALAZAR MACIAS ORLANDO ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
29 AgostoCOELLO QUIROZ GERONIMO MILCIADESPLANTA SARDINA
29 AgostoLOOR IBARRA ROSA ARACELYEMPACADORA
29 AgostoMITE MOREIRA DARWIN MANUELEMPACADORA
29 AgostoNARVAEZ MORAN ROBERTO MAURICIOPREPROCESO
29 AgostoPILAY PRUDENTE GLORIA CECIBELATUNERA
29 AgostoSUAREZ LARROSA JOHANNA KARINACONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 AgostoCATUTO PILAY FREDDY ROSENDOATUNERA
29 AgostoMENDEZ TOMALA AGUSTIN JAVIEREMPACADORA
29 AgostoGARCIA CRUZ MARIUXI LISSETTATUNERA
29 AgostoPOZO FIGUEROA DANILO STALINATUNERA
29 AgostoOLMEDO PALMA VICTOR DANIELFLOTA ATUNERA
29 AgostoCRUZ CRUZ RAFAEL BLADIMIRSANITIZACION
29 AgostoPARRALES GOMEZ JEAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
29 AgostoCEME BALAREZO VALERIA VANESSAREVISION DE ENVASE
29 AgostoHERNANDEZ GOMEZ KLEBER NEPTALIFLOTA
29 AgostoRAMIREZ SUAREZ JENIFFER MARLENEATUNERA
29 AgostoMONTESDEOCA SAAVEDRA ANTONY ESTIVENEMPACADORA
29 AgostoRIVERA QUIROGA KATTY YESSENIAATUNERA
29 AgostoHERRERA ZAMORA TOMMY STIVENATUNERA
29 AgostoTOMALA BORBOR JIMMY FERNANDOFLOTA
29 AgostoORTIZ TUQUERRES GABRIELA ESTEFANIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
29 AgostoBAQUE QUINDE JORDAN FABIANATUNERA
30 AgostoCARLO MIRABA ALONSO ALBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
30 AgostoPOZO VILLAMAR GEIRA CLARIBELATUNERA
30 AgostoVINUEZA TUTIVEN FELIX XAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
30 AgostoVALLEJOS SACANAMBUY DIGNA ISABELEMPACADORA
30 AgostoDONOSO CONFORME NORMA ISABELATUNERA
30 AgostoSALAZAR CARREÑO HAMILTON ANTONIOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
30 AgostoVERA PALMA SERGIO FABIANFLOTA
30 AgostoDOMINGUEZ ORTIZ ROSA CECIBELDOMINGUEZ ORTIZ ROSA CECIBEL
30 AgostoALLAUCA DELROSARIO JORGE EDUARDOATUNERA
30 AgostoQUINDE VERA ROLANDO ALEJANDROLOGISTICA
30 AgostoMUÑOZ ECHEVERRIA ANDRES XAVIERCONTROL DE CALIDAD
30 AgostoCAJAMARCA MUÑOZ WILSON LEONARDOOBRA CIVIL
30 AgostoROMERO JIMENEZ JOHN EDDYEMPACADORA
30 AgostoRIVAS VARGAS PRUDENCIO PRIMITIVOSANITIZACION
30 AgostoLOPEZ CHICA JOSHUA ALBERTOFLOTA
30 AgostoTOMALA NEIRA RONNY KEVINATUNERA
30 AgostoESPINOZA GONZALEZ JOEL AURELIOSANITIZACION
30 AgostoCEPEDA LOPEZ DANI ROBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
30 AgostoBRAVO PRIETO BETZABETH ANGELAPLANTA SARDINA
30 AgostoCRUZ QUIMI HILDER EFRENATUNERA
31 AgostoMARTINEZ CELI ANDREA MELIDAMARTINEZ CELI ANDREA MELIDA
31 AgostoZAPATA MAZZINI NANCY ROSSANAEMPACADORA
31 AgostoGONZALEZ ASENCIO ROXANNA HERMELINDAATUNERA
31 AgostoFLORES CATUTO RAMON ANTONIOATUNERA
31 AgostoNIOLA PLAZA JENNIFER MELISSADPTO. IMPORTACIONES
31 AgostoGARRIDO MATUTE RUBEN DARIOBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
31 AgostoGOMEZ TRELLES DEBORA ABIGAILGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
31 AgostoSCINICA ESPAÑA KEVIN RONNYSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
31 AgostoCANIZARES RAMIREZ CRISTHIAN JOSEBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
31 AgostoZAMBRANO MORALES MONICA MERCEDESATUNERA
31 AgostoRODRIGUEZ MUÑIZ LEIDA SUSANAEMPACADORA
31 AgostoMERA PONGUILLO SERGIO ADOLFOATUNERA
31 AgostoPEÑAFIEL MEDINA JOSE ANDRESEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 SeptiembreBASURTO SALTOS BELGICA ELISABETHEMPACADORA
01 SeptiembrePOZO TOMALA FREDY ANIVALATUNERA
01 SeptiembrePALACIOS ALVARADO SYNTHIA EDITHEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
01 SeptiembreHERRERA JAMA YENY DEL CARMENATUNERA
01 SeptiembreGONZALEZ ANGULO CARLOS ALBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
01 SeptiembreREYES CRUZ ANA HILDAATUNERA
01 SeptiembreLINDAO CUADRADO MARTHA KARINAENCARTONADO
01 SeptiembreESCUDERO MARIDUEÑA LEONARDO ANGELESGERENCIA REGIONAL SANTO DOMING
01 SeptiembreCALLE CHEVEZ SILVIA JUDITHEMPACADORA
01 SeptiembrePILAY BAQUE PAOLA ESTEFANNYENCARTONADO
01 SeptiembreGUEVARA ERAZO SILVIA JAZMINREVISION DE ENVASE
01 SeptiembreGUERRERO CEVALLOS LUIS AUGUSTOFLOTA ATUNERA
01 SeptiembreSEGOVIA LOPEZ ASHLY TAHIRYSEGOVIA LOPEZ ASHLY TAHIRY
01 SeptiembreRIVAS TOAQUIZA DIEGO MAURICIOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
01 SeptiembreJIMA MERA BRIGITTE ELIZABETHJIMA MERA BRIGITTE ELIZABETH
01 SeptiembreVILLACIS MEJIA KARINA LISSETTCOSTOS
01 SeptiembreYAGUAL SUAREZ CRISTHIAN JAVIERENCARTONADO
01 SeptiembrePACHAY MARQUINES MADELAINE NICOLEATUNERA
01 SeptiembreCHALEN PONGUILLO FREDDY ISRAELENCARTONADO
02 SeptiembrePIZARRO TORRES VICENTA ROSALIAEMPACADORA
02 SeptiembreTABOADA ALEJANDRO ITALO DANILOPLANTA SARDINA
02 SeptiembreNIETO SORIA JAIME LUISATUNERA
02 SeptiembreVERA MEDINA DIGNA ISABELEMPACADORA
02 SeptiembreLINDAO LINDAO MARIA FERNANDATALENTO HUMANO
02 SeptiembreBALON YAGUAL JOHN ELVISCONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 SeptiembreCHERE BALDERRAMO ANA MARGARITAEMPACADORA
02 SeptiembreBAIDAL YAGUAL WILLIAM ALEXISFLOTA ATUNERA
02 SeptiembreDE LA A GARCIA MARLON STIVENPLANTA SARDINA
02 SeptiembreJUMBO CABRERA CARLOS DANIELEMPACADORA
02 SeptiembreBELTRAN RIVERA WIDINSON JAZMANIATUNERA
02 SeptiembreIRRAZABA QUINDE JOSUE DAVIDEMPACADORA
03 SeptiembreRAMBAY QUINDE EUGENIO GREGORIOEMPACADORA
03 SeptiembreQUIMI ICAZA ALEZATUNERA
03 SeptiembreLINDAO LINDAO JAIME LORENZOATUNERA
03 SeptiembrePARRALES FIGUEROA JOHN MARCOATUNERA
03 SeptiembrePALMA BAQUE ATILIO JUNIORFLOTA SARDINA
03 SeptiembreMITE RAMIREZ GENARO DARWINATUNERA
03 SeptiembrePOZO TOMALA PABLO GUSTAVOATUNERA
03 SeptiembreAVILA PALMA PEDRO JUNIORFLOTA SARDINA
03 SeptiembreBARRETO PARRALES JINSON FABIANCAMARA DE LOMOS
03 SeptiembreSOTAMBA ORTIZ IRMA NATALIATUNERA
03 SeptiembreCAICHE DELPEZO DARWIN GEOVANNYATUNERA
03 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ BANCHON IVAN GREGORIDESCARGA
04 SeptiembreORDOÑEZ MORAN BELLA ROSARIOSANITIZACION
04 SeptiembreMOREIRA PEÑARRIETA JONNY VERNYBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
04 SeptiembreCOELLO LEON RUBEN ALFONSOPREPROCESO
04 SeptiembreNAZARENO ANGULO JOFFRE NERISFLOTA
04 SeptiembrePONCE CRUZ HILDA ROSALIAEMPACADORA
04 SeptiembreBAIDAL MEJIA MARCEL RODOLFOATUNERA
04 SeptiembreVERA SOLORZANO STALIN RODOLFOSANITIZACION
04 SeptiembreTOMALA LUCIN VLADIMIR ANTONIOFLOTA
04 SeptiembreCRESPIN CRESPIN MERCY JACQUELINEATUNERA
04 SeptiembreMALAVE TOMALA NORBERTO ALFONSOATUNERA
04 SeptiembreVERA CARRERA FRANCISCO FERMINATUNERA
04 SeptiembreLABRE MINA VICTOR HUGOCAMARA EMPACADORA
04 SeptiembreGOMEZ AVILA EDGAR FABIANFLOTA SARDINA
04 SeptiembreALEJANDRO RAIMUNDO IVAN GUSTAVOATUNERA
04 SeptiembreTAGLE VILLAGRAN XIOMARA VANESSAVENTAS
04 SeptiembreCUZME PANEZO VICTOR JAVIEREMPACADORA
04 SeptiembreGARCIA PANCHANA JOSE ALVAROSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
04 SeptiembreROMERO ARECHUA KLEBER ANTONIOSSA
04 SeptiembreCABRERA CUMBICUS MARJURY LEONELACABRERA CUMBICUS MARJURY LEONE
04 SeptiembreANGULO BONE MERCEDES PATRICIAATUNERA
04 SeptiembreMOREIRA BUSTE JOSE ISRAELEMPACADORA
04 SeptiembreLUCAS RODRIGUEZ NEICER ALEXANDERFLOTA
04 SeptiembreSARANGO VACA ALEX DAVIDSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
04 SeptiembreCASTILLO GARCIA CELINDA MARILYNEMPACADORA
04 SeptiembreAGUIRRE CONTRERAS NATHALY NICOLLEENCARTONADO
05 SeptiembreREYES SOLORZANO NELLY JUSTINAEMPACADORA
05 SeptiembreLINDAO DELROSARIO JONNY MIGUELATUNERA
05 SeptiembreALVAREZ GALLEGOS LENIN FLAVIOSANITIZACION
05 SeptiembreVALENCIA CUERO ALBERTO ISARIASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
05 SeptiembreVILLACORTA MACEDO VICTOR GASTONFLOTA
05 SeptiembreYEPEZ VERA JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
05 SeptiembreYAGUAL SUAREZ HENRY OSWALDOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 SeptiembreMICOLTA CASTILLO VIOLETA LEONELAEMPACADORA
05 SeptiembreCAICHE PILAY HECTOR ALCEDOATUNERA
05 SeptiembreTIRCIO RAMIREZ XAVIER HERALDOATUNERA
05 SeptiembreSEGOVIA MOLINA ESTUARDO FRANCISCOATUNERA
05 SeptiembreRUIZ MUÑOZ DARWIN RENEENCARTONADO
05 SeptiembreSANCHEZ PEÑA VICTOR EMILIOSANITIZACION
05 SeptiembreSOLORZANO AGUIRRE ROBERTO ALFREDOATUNERA
05 SeptiembrePONCE TIRCIO JENNIFER LORENAEMPACADORA
05 SeptiembreMINA GONZALEZ JORDAN ANTHONYPREPROCESO
05 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ SILVA VIVIAN LISBETHATUNERA
05 SeptiembreSANCHEZ BRAVO JOSELYN KARINAEMPACADORA
06 SeptiembreAGUILAR HIDALGO ANA MARIASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
06 SeptiembreANTON ESPINOZA DANIEL AUGUSTOLOGISTICA
06 SeptiembreFLORES YAGUAL MARIA LEONORSANITIZACION
06 SeptiembreYAGUAL MITE ROSA ELENAEMPACADORA
06 SeptiembreDE LA TORRE LOPEZ CARLOS HUMBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
06 SeptiembreQUINTO CORTEZ HECTOR DUGLASQUINTO CORTEZ HECTOR DUGLAS
06 SeptiembreCHOEZ HOLGUIN DANNY JAVIERATUNERA
06 SeptiembreVERA YAGUAL ANDRES ARMANDOATUNERA
06 SeptiembreYAGUAL DE LA A HENRY MAURICIOFLOTA
06 SeptiembreGASPAR CRUZ HAMILTON ENRIQUEATUNERA
06 SeptiembreCABEZAS NARVAEZ VICTOR HUGOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
06 SeptiembreMEZA TOALA MARIA CONCEPCIONEMPACADORA
06 SeptiembreZAMBRANO LOOR DIEGO RAMONCONTROL DE CALIDAD
06 SeptiembreHERNANDEZ DUQUE ROSMERY DESIREECOSTOS
06 SeptiembreAGUIRRE CRUZ ANGEL MANUELEMPACADORA
06 SeptiembreANDA DE LA ROSA ANDREA CRISTINAEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
06 SeptiembreMEDINA FRANCO RICHARD JAIRPLANTA SARDINA
06 SeptiembreRIVERA ACOSTA DENNISE ANDREAEMPACADORA
06 SeptiembreTOAQUIZA LUCERO ERICK MAURICIOATUNERA
06 SeptiembreCRUZ MATIAS GUSTAVO DAVIDPLANTA SARDINA
06 SeptiembreVERA MUÑOZ LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
06 SeptiembreYAGUAL YAGUAL LUIS ANGELPLANTA SARDINA
07 SeptiembreGALARRAGA BALLESTEROS JOSE LUISTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
07 SeptiembreTIGREROS PONGUILLO FRANCISCO JAVIERFLOTA
07 SeptiembreCAÑA BARROSO MARCO PATRICIOLOGISTICA
07 SeptiembreSOLORZANO PIZARRO AMELIA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
07 SeptiembreCRIOLLO MEJILLONES LUIS ALFREDOENCARTONADO
07 SeptiembrePOZO POZO NIXON DAVIDATUNERA
07 SeptiembreBAQUE RIVERA VIRGINIA ISABELPLANTA SARDINA
07 SeptiembreBOHORQUEZ BARRETT GABRIEL IGNACIOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
07 SeptiembreVALDEZ BANCHON FRANKLIN MARCELOATUNERA
07 SeptiembrePONGUILLO CRUZ LUIS JAVIERATUNERA
07 SeptiembrePEZO APOLINARIO VLADIMIR JOSECAMARA EMPACADORA
07 SeptiembreLOOR RIVERA HENRY FABRICIOATUNERA
07 SeptiembreBUSTAMANTE FIGUEROA SHEYLA REGINAATUNERA
07 SeptiembreCRUZ GARCIA XIOMARA GABRIELAEMPACADORA
07 SeptiembreLAZARO BOHORQUEZ ANIBAL CRISTOBALPLANTA SARDINA
07 SeptiembrePIONCE DEL VALLE STEVEN ARIELFLOTA
07 SeptiembreTOMALA BAQUERIZO JULEXY JOMIRAEMPACADORA
08 SeptiembreVIMOS YEPEZ MARIA LUISADPTO. IMPORTACIONES
08 SeptiembreMORALES VILLACIS FRANCISCO KLEBERLOGISTICA
08 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ SANCAN IRAIDA SANTAREV. POUCH
08 SeptiembreBATALLA VALENCIA MARIA TRIFILIASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
08 SeptiembreSOLIS CRESPIN MIRIAN BETTYENCARTONADO
08 SeptiembreYAGUAL QUIÑONEZ JUAN JOSEATUNERA
08 SeptiembreGONZABAY FLORES MIRIAM ELIZABETHATUNERA
08 SeptiembreFLORENCIA SUAREZ EDISSON DARIOGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
08 SeptiembreMALAVE TOMALA JOSE RODOLFOATUNERA
08 SeptiembreBUSTAMANTE SOLORZANO MARIA DELCARMENEMPACADORA
08 SeptiembreBRAVO MENDOZA MIGUEL ANGELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
08 SeptiembreCRUZ RODRIGUEZ NANCY CECILIAATUNERA
08 SeptiembreLINDAO VILLARRUEL ERWIN STEVENFLOTA
08 SeptiembreVITE HERRERA LUIS VICENTECAMARA EMPACADORA
08 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ DANNY STIVENATUNERA
08 SeptiembreAGUAYO LOPEZ ARIEL AARONAGUAYO LOPEZ ARIEL AARON
08 SeptiembreBANCHON PEÑAFIEL DIANA FRANCISCAATUNERA
08 SeptiembreZAMBRANO CEDEÑO JHON JAIROENCARTONADO
08 SeptiembreCRUZ CASTRO JOSE MANUELEMPACADORA
08 SeptiembreMOSQUERA MEDINA JOSE ENRIQUEATUNERA
08 SeptiembreVARGAS CEDEÑO ALEXIS JESUSSANITIZACION
08 SeptiembreACOSTA PANTA KAREN FERNANDAEMPACADORA
09 SeptiembreDALUZ FERNANDEZ FABIAN MARCELOFLOTA ATUNERA
09 SeptiembreCATUTO DEL PEZO JACINTO TIBURCIOATUNERA
09 SeptiembreCRUZ MACIAS KLEBER VICENTEFLOTA ATUNERA
09 SeptiembreVERA RIVAS ALFREDO ANDRESREVISION DE ENVASE
09 SeptiembreSAMANIEGO CHUNCHO HERNAN SANTIAGOOPERACIONES
09 SeptiembreQUINDE RAMIREZ JORGE LUISATUNERA
09 SeptiembreGARZON BAEZ MARISELA JENNIFERATUNERA
09 SeptiembreZAPATA FIGUEROA MARIANO MIGUELEMPACADORA
09 SeptiembreDE LA CRUZ AGUAYO WILSON XAVIERFLOTA SARDINA
09 SeptiembreASENCIO LINDAO HELEN ANABELLEMPACADORA
09 SeptiembreANASTACIO MEDINA XIMENA TAMARAEMPACADORA
09 SeptiembreSORIA CORTEZ MABEL YOMAIRAFLOTA
09 SeptiembreTRIVIÑO JURADO MARIA JOSETRIVIÑO JURADO MARIA JOSE
09 SeptiembreRUIZ MORA MARLON AURELIOEMPACADORA
09 SeptiembreMITE QUINDE SERGIO FERNANDOBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
09 SeptiembreGULLSQUI CARRILLO FERNANDA ABIGAILFLOTA
09 SeptiembreMAGALLAN TOMALA CRISTHIAN ELENOATUNERA
09 SeptiembreANDRADE VILLAMAR EYVIN RENEEATUNERA
10 SeptiembreCRESPIN CRESPIN MARIA ISABELATUNERA
10 SeptiembreSERRANO GONZALEZ LUIS JAMNERFLOTA ATUNERA
10 SeptiembreMEDRANDA CHICHANDA BENITA ANGELACENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
10 SeptiembreVILLON VILLON RAUL ANTONIOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
10 SeptiembreASENCIO ORRALA XAVIER FRANCISCOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
10 SeptiembreCAMACHO MATOVELLE JULIO CESARCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
10 SeptiembrePACHAY MOREANO JOHNN DANNYFLOTA SARDINA
10 SeptiembreCEVALLOS ORRALA JULIO CESARENCARTONADO
10 SeptiembreFLOREANO AVELINO JESSICA KARINAATUNERA
10 SeptiembreCAJAPE DE LA CRUZ LIMBER GUILLERMOFLOTA SARDINA
10 SeptiembreMAGALLAN CATUTO ALVARO GABRIELATUNERA
10 SeptiembreNEVAREZ CARPIO MARIA BELENMICROBIOLOGIA
10 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ GONZABAY NELLY ROXANAATUNERA
10 SeptiembreYAGUAL ROJAS DANNY ABELYAGUAL ROJAS DANNY ABEL
10 SeptiembreBAIDAL RENGIFO DAVID MIGUELSANITIZACION
10 SeptiembreROSERO ROJAS KEVIN ALEJANDROATUNERA
10 SeptiembreSUAREZ BONE JORDY JOELSUAREZ BONE JORDY JOEL
10 SeptiembreCALVOPIÑA LOPEZ GISSELA MERCEDESCALVOPIÑA LOPEZ GISSELA MERCED
10 SeptiembreFRANCO YAGUAL DIEGO FERNANDOATUNERA
10 SeptiembreCATUTO CATUTO EVELYN KATIUSKAATUNERA
10 SeptiembrePALMA ROMERO EMILY DANIELAPLANTA SARDINA
10 SeptiembreOLEA MOREIRA MARIA DE LOS ANGELESEMPACADORA
10 SeptiembreMACIAS CAMPOS JHON JAYROENCARTONADO
11 SeptiembreREYES PANCHANA MARGARITA YOLANDAPLANTA SARDINA
11 SeptiembreRIVERA PALMA JUAN JACINTOFLOTA ATUNERA
11 SeptiembreGONZABAY MAZZINI JUAN FERNANDOFLOTA
11 SeptiembreVELASTEGUI CARRASCO MARGARITA ELIZABETHDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
11 SeptiembreCRESPIN YANZA JOSE ANTONIOMANTENIMIENTO
11 SeptiembreMORA FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO GERONIMOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 SeptiembreQUINTO VILLAMAR JOHNNY SEBASTIANMANTENIMIENTO
11 SeptiembreGONZALEZ LINDAO EDUARDO HUMBERTOATUNERA
11 SeptiembreSUAREZ BRAVO ELIZABETH ROCIOEMPACADORA
11 SeptiembreLINDAO FLORES RONALD EVARISTOTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
11 SeptiembreINTRIAGO MOLINA MONICA VIRGINIAEMPACADORA
11 SeptiembreLUZURIAGA MORANTE LUIS ENRIQUESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 SeptiembreSOLORZANO ANCHUNDIA JOSE JAVIERSOLORZANO ANCHUNDIA JOSE JAVIE
11 SeptiembreMONTOYA PROAÑO JORGE JAVIERFLOTA
11 SeptiembreMINDIOLAZA FALCONES JULIO CESARSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 SeptiembreJORDAN BERMUDEZ EDWIN WILFRIDOATUNERA
11 SeptiembreRENDON VEGA ROBERTO CARLOSLOGISTICA
11 SeptiembreFARIAS RAMIREZ GRACIELA VERONICAFARIAS RAMIREZ GRACIELA VERONI
11 SeptiembreVILLAO MAGALLAN LISSETTE ELIZABETHATUNERA
11 SeptiembreQUINDE SOLORZANO CESAR ERNESTOFLOTA
11 SeptiembreGUARNIZO PIBAQUE GALO ANTONIOATUNERA
11 SeptiembreMOREIRA BURGOS CINTHIA MARIBELFLOTA
11 SeptiembreMITE POSLIGUA CIRO ROBERTOENCARTONADO
11 SeptiembreCLEMENTE SORIANO MARIO JUNIORMAQUINA CERRADORA
11 SeptiembreCASIERRA HURTADO KEVIN ANDRESATUNERA
11 SeptiembreTORRES MARTINEZ IRMA ANDREINAATUNERA
11 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ REYES TANNYA JIBELLYATUNERA
11 SeptiembreESTRADA VILLON KEVIN ANTONIOTALENTO HUMANO
11 SeptiembreMERCHAN BAQUE BLENDI MARIBELEMPACADORA
11 SeptiembreJORDAN TOMALA KATHERIN GABRIELAATUNERA
11 SeptiembreGONZALEZ MONCAYO JIPSON JOEEMPACADORA
11 SeptiembreVERA ROLDAN CARLOS ARTUROSANITIZACION
11 SeptiembreCATUTO RAMIREZ WILMER ALFREDOATUNERA
11 SeptiembreCRESPIN TOMALA JOSELYN ADRIANAEMPACADORA
11 SeptiembreSUAREZ ESCALANTE ERICK STEVENSANITIZACION
11 SeptiembreCABRERA VELEZ JOSE DAVIDEMPACADORA
11 SeptiembreCRUZ SOL BRITNEY BRITANYEMPACADORA
12 SeptiembreCORREA MARTILLO AMARILIS PRIMITIVOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
12 SeptiembreGONZABAY TOMALA MARIA PAULINAATUNERA
12 SeptiembreHIDALGO HIDALGO LUIS ALFREDOBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
12 SeptiembreGONZABAY JOSE PEDRO FERNANDOATUNERA
12 SeptiembreMALAVE NEIRA LILIA MARIUXIATUNERA
12 SeptiembreSANCHEZ CASTILLO JORGE LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
12 SeptiembreMEJIA AGUIRRE LEONCIO OMARATUNERA
12 SeptiembreCATUTO PITA ALEXANDRA JANETHATUNERA
12 SeptiembreANDRES CIMARRON FLORENCIAPLANTA SARDINA
12 SeptiembreYAGUAL CHALEN LENIN GEOVANYATUNERA
12 SeptiembreGARCIA MACIAS TANYA KARINAGERENCIA REGIONAL SANTO DOMING
12 SeptiembreGARCIA GARCIA WALTER JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
12 SeptiembreALVARADO MONTIEL JORGE IVANATUNERA
12 SeptiembreRAMIREZ PONCE GRECIA ELIZABETHATUNERA
12 SeptiembreSANTANA PONCE ARACELY ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
12 SeptiembreYAGUAL MEJIA SARA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
12 SeptiembreBARRERA MENDOZA JENNIFER ANABELATUNERA
12 SeptiembreMITE INTRIAGO AXEL MIRANDEREMPACADORA
12 SeptiembreBERNABE ORRALA ADRIANA CAMILAATUNERA
12 SeptiembreGONZALEZ ROSALES ALEXANDER WLADIMIRENCARTONADO
12 SeptiembreYAGUAL MITE JOSE MANUELSANITIZACION
12 SeptiembreSUAREZ YAGUAL JOSELYN MAHOLYEMPACADORA
12 SeptiembreMERO CARRION ERICK JOSEPHEMPACADORA
13 SeptiembrePEZO CRESPIN HECTOR JUANPEZO CRESPIN HECTOR JUAN
13 SeptiembreSORIA EGUEZ XAVIER LUISSORIA EGUEZ XAVIER LUIS
13 SeptiembrePIZARRO TORRES JACINTA NARCISAEMPACADORA
13 SeptiembreHERRERA SANCHEZ SANTIAGO DANIELENCARTONADO
13 SeptiembreYAGUAL SUAREZ JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
13 SeptiembreGOMEZ TOMALA HERLING JAVIERDESCARGA
13 SeptiembreHOLGUIN SALVATIERRA WALTHER HUMBERTOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
13 SeptiembreGUALE POZO EGDER WILLIANATUNERA
13 SeptiembreSALGADO GARCIA MARIA GABRIELAREVISION DE ENVASE
13 SeptiembreMENDEZ CHONILLO ADRIANA ESTEFANIAOPERACIONES
13 SeptiembreMENDOZA REINA ALEJANDRA LISBETHATUNERA
13 SeptiembreTOAPANTA ULCUANGO ROSA MERCEDESTOAPANTA ULCUANGO ROSA MERCEDE
13 SeptiembreCHALEN MEJIA DANILO DANIELSANITIZACION
13 SeptiembreBONE CASTILLO JOSE MANUELPREPROCESO
13 SeptiembreMARCILLO CHAVEZ SALOMON ISAUROSANITIZACION
13 SeptiembreMIRANDA MORAN DANIEL RONNYFLOTA
13 SeptiembreBRAVO BONE JOE MARCOFLOTA ATUNERA
13 SeptiembreALVARADO ZAMORA WILSON IVANPREPROCESO
13 SeptiembreCEBALLOS BENAVIDES DAYLI ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
13 SeptiembrePINTO TOMALA ANTHONY SEGUNDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
13 SeptiembrePONCE ASENCIO ARIEL ALEXANDERATUNERA
13 SeptiembreMORALES CORTEZ FRICKSON RAMIROENCARTONADO
13 SeptiembrePLUAS VERA DENNIS BRYANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
13 SeptiembreCRESPIN CRESPIN JORGE EDUARDOPELAGICO
13 SeptiembreYELA PEÑAFIEL ANGI DANIELAPLANTA SARDINA
13 SeptiembreMEDINA VERA MAYTA MALUEMPACADORA
14 SeptiembreMERCHAN LAINE MILAGRO TEMISTOCLEENCARTONADO
14 SeptiembreDE ABREU LOPES SERGIO NELSONFLOTA SARDINA
14 SeptiembreBOLAÑOS CAICEDO JOSE FLORENCIOPLANTA HARINA
14 SeptiembreCASTILLO SANTAMARIA MARISOL MARIBELGERENCIA REGIONAL SANTO DOMING
14 SeptiembreSORIANO ORTEGA DARWIN EDISONATUNERA
14 SeptiembreSOLORZANO MAGALLAN ROSA CECILIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
14 SeptiembrePLUA LINDAO VIVIANA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
14 SeptiembreTUMBACO HERRERA MAYRA MARLENEATUNERA
14 SeptiembreTIRCIO RAMIREZ VIVIANA CECILIAATUNERA
14 SeptiembreTENORIO PRECIADO LIDIA LILIANAATUNERA
14 SeptiembreVILLON ZUÑIGA DENY JAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
14 SeptiembreRAIMUNDO PEREZ MARIA DEL ROCIOATUNERA
14 SeptiembreCHAMAIDAN QUINDE LEYDI ESTEFANIAATUNERA
14 SeptiembreAVELINO REYES LILIANA ELIZABETHATUNERA
14 SeptiembreLUCIN ESCALANTE DAVID ARIELSANITIZACION
14 SeptiembrePANCHANA SOLORZANO ALLISSON JAMILETEMPACADORA
14 SeptiembreBRIONES MEDRANDA CLAUDIO VINICIOEMPACADORA
14 SeptiembreREYES BELTRAN RONNY STEVENATUNERA
14 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ TORRES ERICK JOAOENCARTONADO
14 SeptiembreLOOR FIGUEROA VICTOR MANUELENCARTONADO
15 SeptiembreALCIVAR JAMA NITA MARIAEMPACADORA
15 SeptiembreCASTILLO CUASAPUD YOLANDA INESTALENTO HUMANO
15 SeptiembreLOPEZ QUIJIJE JACINTO RAMONFLOTA ATUNERA
15 SeptiembreAGUIRRE GONZALEZ JACINTO EUCLIDESENCARTONADO
15 SeptiembrePICO ALONZO DANNY LEONARDOGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
15 SeptiembreCHALEN QUINDE EUGENIO ELEUTERIOBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
15 SeptiembreTOMALA PRUDENTE JACKELINE GEOCONDAEMPACADORA
15 SeptiembreCRESPIN ALVARADO ELSA FABIOLAREVISION DE ENVASE
15 SeptiembreSUAREZ REYES FANNY LOURDESEMPACADORA
15 SeptiembreLINDAO LUCIN OMAR MARCELOATUNERA
15 SeptiembreREYES SANGO GINA TERESAATUNERA
15 SeptiembreHERMENEJILDO GONZALEZ DIANA IVONNEATUNERA
15 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ CEDEÑO ANTHONY JAVIERFLOTA ATUNERA
15 SeptiembreANGULO HURTADO GILSON BOLIVARCONTROL DE CALIDAD
15 SeptiembreCASIERRA MEJIA JOSELYN KATHERINEATUNERA
15 SeptiembreTORRES ESPINOZA DARIO BOLIVARATUNERA
15 SeptiembreLOZA RODRIGUEZ VALERIA JACINTAATUNERA
15 SeptiembreBOHORQUEZ MITE YULETZI JAHAIRAATUNERA
15 SeptiembreANGULO CELLAN GEOVANNY JOAOEMPACADORA
15 SeptiembreTUAREZ LOOR ELENA MACRINAEMPACADORA
15 SeptiembreCRUZ GARCIA DARWIN SANTIAGOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
15 SeptiembreREZABALA MORA MIRIAN MELISSAATUNERA
15 SeptiembreTOMALA LIRIANO JONATHAN HERNANEMPACADORA
16 SeptiembreFIGUEROA PINCAY ENRIQUE RICARDOPLANTA HARINA
16 SeptiembreARROYO GARCES CESAR BITERBOARROYO GARCES CESAR BITERBO
16 SeptiembreCRUZ LINDAO LAURA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
16 SeptiembreREINA PEREZ CARLOS LINDENFLOTA ATUNERA
16 SeptiembrePOTES RODRIGUEZ HUGO EDUARDOATUNERA
16 SeptiembreJARAMILLO CHAPIN CESAR AUGUSTOPREPROCESO
16 SeptiembreGONZABAY PARRAGA WILMER DANIELCAMARA DE LOMOS
16 SeptiembreCABEZAS MARQUEZ EDELMA PATRICIAATUNERA
16 SeptiembreMOLINA RIZZO EDWIN ANTONIOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 SeptiembreORRALA VERA ALESSANDRO DE JESUSCONTROL DE CALIDAD
16 SeptiembreMENDOZA MACIAS ALEXANDRA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
16 SeptiembreBERNABE BAIDAL TANIA VANESSAPLANTA SARDINA
16 SeptiembreCONDOY QUEZADA DENISSE CAROLINASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
16 SeptiembreSOLORZANO LICOA MARIA KATHERINEATUNERA
16 SeptiembreQUIMIS LEON YADIRA ANDREINASANITIZACION
16 SeptiembreZAMBRANO BRAVO GEORGE LEONELPLANTA SARDINA
16 SeptiembreFAJARDO MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTOSANITIZACION
16 SeptiembreHERRERA ROMERO JOHN ARIELAUTOCLAVES
17 SeptiembreMELVILLE FLORES LUIS HUMBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
17 SeptiembrePALMA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERTALENTO HUMANO
17 SeptiembreSALVATIERRA SOLIS MIREYA ROSAURASALVATIERRA SOLIS MIREYA ROSAU
17 SeptiembrePEREZ LARA GISELLA ALEXANDRAESPECIALIDADES
17 SeptiembreQUINCHA CADENA EMERSON SAULQUINCHA CADENA EMERSON SAUL
17 SeptiembreZAMBRANO BAYAS CARLOS ANDRESENCARTONADO
17 SeptiembreOTERO MACIAS MARTHA CECILIAATUNERA
17 SeptiembreYAGUAL LINO JORGE ENRIQUEOBRA CIVIL
17 SeptiembreFIGUEROA SALAVARRIA STALIN ORESTEREVISION DE ENVASE
17 SeptiembreTOMALA RODRIGUEZ JHONNY ESTIVINSSA
17 SeptiembrePOZO COBOS SONIA ALEXANDRACONTROL DE CALIDAD
17 SeptiembreCHOEZ CASTRO KARINA ISABELEMPACADORA
17 SeptiembreSUAREZ QUISPE CINDY NATHALIEDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
17 SeptiembreMEZA GONZABAY JORGE DAVIDATUNERA
18 SeptiembreBERMEO RAMIREZ JORGE IGNACIOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
18 SeptiembreBALDERRAMO BARBERAN AMABLE FERNANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
18 SeptiembreALVAREZ CEDEÑO EDUARDO WILMERFLOTA
18 SeptiembreSUAREZ CRUZ JOSE CARLOSMANTENIMIENTO
18 SeptiembreRIQUERO MACIAS OSCAR ORLANDOAERONAUTICA
18 SeptiembreCRUZ SUAREZ SILVANA JAZMINENCARTONADO
18 SeptiembreYEPEZ VERA JENNY ROSARIOATUNERA
18 SeptiembreMURILLO FUENTES JOHN EDWARDGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
18 SeptiembreGILER MACIAS CESAR AROLFLOTA SARDINA
18 SeptiembreAVILA BRIONES ERIKA MONSERRATEATUNERA
18 SeptiembreMERO PILLIGUA MIGUEL ANGELFLOTA ATUNERA
18 SeptiembreBARCO LAMOTA VICTOR HUGOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION DURAN
18 SeptiembreZAMBRANO CHILAN DIANA LEONELAZAMBRANO CHILAN DIANA LEONELA
18 SeptiembreMIELES QUIÑONEZ JONATHAN XAVIERBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
18 SeptiembreMALAVE CHALEN CARLOS ANDRESBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
18 SeptiembreCASTRO JORDAN JOSE ANTONIOEMPACADORA
18 SeptiembreSACON DELACRUZ JESUS ALBERTOFLOTA
18 SeptiembreMICOLTA RODRIGUEZ SILVIA PATRICIAATUNERA
18 SeptiembreMENDEZ GUTIERREZ NICOLAS ANDRESCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
18 SeptiembreSALTOS PIZARRO GABRIELA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
18 SeptiembreGRANADO YAGUAL MIGUEL ANGELSANITIZACION
18 SeptiembreCRUZ APOLINARIO BRAYAN CRISTOPHERATUNERA
18 SeptiembreBUSTAMANTE MUÑOZ BAYRO RUBENFLOTA
18 SeptiembreTORRES PLAZA JEFERSON ANDRESCONTROL DE CALIDAD
18 SeptiembreCHONILLO PARRAGA GINGER LILIBETHEMPACADORA
18 SeptiembreSANTANA CORREA BRYAN ALFREDOATUNERA
18 SeptiembreREYES MAGALLAN JUSTIN WALTERATUNERA
18 SeptiembreROMERO CHAPIN LUIS DARLYNPREPROCESO
18 SeptiembreZAMBRANO SALMERON NAYELI PAOLAEMPACADORA
19 SeptiembreMORENO GRACIA VICTORIAREV. POUCH
19 SeptiembreCHAVEZ ARRIAGA JAIRO JAVIERAUTOCLAVES
19 SeptiembreCERCADO MEDINA ROMMEL FABRICIOGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
19 SeptiembreCAJAPE MORALES SEGUNDO GERARDOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION DURAN
19 SeptiembreGASPAR ORTIZ DEIDY VIRGINIAEMPACADORA
19 SeptiembreZAPATA CORNEJO JULIO CARLOSBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
19 SeptiembreSILVESTRE SUAREZ JESSENIA JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
19 SeptiembreYAGUAL ROCA ANDREA MARIUXIATUNERA
19 SeptiembreGALARZA GONZALEZ JULIO CESARSANITIZACION
19 SeptiembreQUINTO MENDEZ CARLOS VICENTEATUNERA
19 SeptiembreESCALANTE SOLORZANO EMILIO FRANCISCOGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
19 SeptiembreTOMALA NEIRA JOHN JAVIERATUNERA
19 SeptiembreGONZALEZ PANCHANA MARIO ALBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
19 SeptiembreNIETO AVILA ARNOLD ANDRESCAMARA EMPACADORA
19 SeptiembreGUTIERREZ MANTUANO ALEX EDUARDOCAMARA EMPACADORA
19 SeptiembreBENAVIDES CEDEÑO GLENDA DAMARISEMPACADORA
19 SeptiembreCARBO CHILA CRISTHOFER DANIELEMPACADORA
19 SeptiembreANCHUNDIA LEDESMA VIVIANA BEATRIZEMPACADORA
19 SeptiembrePIBAQUE SOLORZANO JESLY NAHOMIENCARTONADO
20 SeptiembreTOMALA TOMALA OTILIO ALBERTOATUNERA
20 SeptiembreBOLAÑO CAICEDO RAMONSSA
20 SeptiembreMIRANDA VALENCIA JORGE ENRIQUEPREPROCESO
20 SeptiembreBANCHON CASTRO MIRIAM PATRICIABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
20 SeptiembreBERNABE TOMALA DELIA MARTINAEMPACADORA
20 SeptiembreKASCO BRAVO CARLOS ROBERTOPELAGICO
20 SeptiembreVARGAS TUBAY EDINSON DANIELATUNERA
20 SeptiembreCHAPIRO DE LA CRUZ ESTALINATUNERA
20 SeptiembreSUAREZ ESPINOZA PEDRO ANIBALENCARTONADO
20 SeptiembreMONTOYA CHAMORRO LUPE ERNESTINAATUNERA
20 SeptiembreCACAO POZO JANETH ALEXANDRAATUNERA
20 SeptiembrePIZARRO TORRES FAUSTINO MAXIMILIANOPREPROCESO
20 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ CHOMPOL BENITO ANDRESATUNERA
20 SeptiembreCANTOS REQUENA WASHINGTON ARTUROEMPACADORA
20 SeptiembreMARTINEZ VELIZ JONATHAN COLONEMPACADORA
20 SeptiembreLUCAS VERA CRISTHIAN JONATHANFLOTA ATUNERA
20 SeptiembreANASTACIO RODRIGUEZ LISSETTE NATHALIEEMPACADORA
20 SeptiembreQUIMI PONGUILLO WILMER JULIANEMPACADORA
20 SeptiembreYUMBO LASSO MARCIA CARMENEMPACADORA
20 SeptiembreMACIAS PLUAS LIDIA GERMANIAGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
20 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ JURADO NEFI ANDRESCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
20 SeptiembreMORAN IBARRA AXEL AARONSANITIZACION
20 SeptiembreCRUZ FIGUEROA JOSE ARMANDODESCARGA
20 SeptiembreGARCIA SALAS BRANDOL SMITHFLOTA ATUNERA
21 SeptiembreAÑAPA PIANCHICHE JULIAATUNERA
21 SeptiembreMITE BELTRAN LETICIA NOEMIATUNERA
21 SeptiembrePIZARRO RODRIGUEZ ISMAEL FRANCISCOSSA
21 SeptiembreALVARADO GONZABAY JOSE MANUELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
21 SeptiembreMITE ALEJANDRO DAISSY MERCEDESPLANTA SARDINA
21 SeptiembreCHIQUITO FIGUEROA JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
21 SeptiembreCHIQUITO FIGUEROA JUAN ARTUROEMPACADORA
21 SeptiembreTOMALA POZO FELIX WILMERATUNERA
21 SeptiembreSOLORZANO SANCHEZ NEOMAR JOSEATUNERA
21 SeptiembreMENDEZ SANTOS MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
21 SeptiembreROJAS GONZALES JEFFERSON JAVIEROBRA CIVIL
21 SeptiembreDAVALOS ARANA ABEL JOELSSA
21 SeptiembreNOVOA MONTES BEATRIZ ADRIANAEMPACADORA
21 SeptiembreYAGUAL VERA JIMMY FERNANDOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
21 SeptiembreLINDAO MARCIAL ARNOL ALEXFLOTA ATUNERA
21 SeptiembreROSADO SACON JONATHAN TOMASEMPACADORA
21 SeptiembreCARRERA TORRES GUILLERMO NAPOLEONATUNERA
21 SeptiembreTOMALA APOLINARIO JORDAN ARIELCAMARA EMPACADORA
21 SeptiembreTROYA RONQUILLO JORGE WASHINGTONCOSTOS
21 SeptiembreSANTOS SANCHEZ LUIS ENRIQUEEMPACADORA
22 SeptiembreRAMIREZ ASENCIO MARINA ROSAREV. POUCH
22 SeptiembreNIVELA PALMA LINO ENENPREPROCESO
22 SeptiembreTORRES REYES MIGUEL ANGELMANTENIMIENTO
22 SeptiembreTENORIO CAMINO DIGNA BELGICASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
22 SeptiembreMURILLO TERRANOVA GEOVANNY ROBERTOLOGISTICA
22 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO MARIA EUGENIAEMPACADORA
22 SeptiembreSABANDO VERGARA JUAN ARTUROBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
22 SeptiembreGONZALEZ SALINAS JOSE ALBERTOFLOTA
22 SeptiembreYAGUAL GARCIA ANGEL JULIOPREPROCESO
22 SeptiembreLIMONES GUSQUI ROSA SUSANAEMPACADORA
22 SeptiembreCHOEZ MERCHAN ARMANDO RAFAELMICROBIOLOGIA
22 SeptiembreGUARANDA GUIN MAURICIO AGAPITOAUTOCLAVES
22 SeptiembreANAPA CALAZACON WILLIAM ELVERTOATUNERA
22 SeptiembreCONTRERAS MUÑOZ JENNIFFER GABRIELAEMPACADORA
22 SeptiembreNASIMBA CABEZAS BYRON DAVIDNASIMBA CABEZAS BYRON DAVID
22 SeptiembreBRAVO MARCILLO MERCEDES DOLORESATUNERA
22 SeptiembrePILAY JOSE NOEMI ESPERANZAATUNERA
22 SeptiembreSILVA CORTEZ PEDRO LUISATUNERA
22 SeptiembreQUINTERO VALLE ANDREA ALEJANDRAEMPACADORA
22 SeptiembreCERNA DELGADO ANGY MICHELLEATUNERA
22 SeptiembreTUBAY MEJIA CARLOS ALFREDOPLANTA SARDINA
22 SeptiembreREYES PROCEL INES JAMILETATUNERA
22 SeptiembreMONTALVAN CHALEN ANTHONY OMARATUNERA
22 SeptiembreMITE CRIOLLO JONATHAN JORGEPLANTA SARDINA
23 SeptiembreBAQUE AGUIRRE WILDER JUNIORPLANTA SARDINA
23 SeptiembreCAICHE POZO MERCEDES MARGARITAATUNERA
23 SeptiembreBAIDAL RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO ANTONIOFLOTA
23 SeptiembreGARCIA NASTACUAS LUIS ALBERTOPREPROCESO
23 SeptiembreLINDAO TIGRERO MARJORIE MERCEDESATUNERA
23 SeptiembreALEJANDRO RAIMUNDO ROBINSON GREGORIOENCARTONADO
23 SeptiembreMEZA TOALA MARLENE MERCEDESEMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreCARRILLO DELROSARIO EDER GILBERTOFLOTA
23 SeptiembreYAGUAL VERA RAUL ANDRESCAMARA EMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreCAICEDO BAEZ LUIS ALBERTOATUNERA
23 SeptiembreVELEZ POSLIGUA ANDREA ELIZABETHFINANCIERO
23 SeptiembreARIAS ZAPATA WELLINGTON ALFREDOEMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreESPINOZA CRESPIN MERCEDES ISABELEMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreSANTANA CORDOVA ANGIE MERCEDESPLANTA SARDINA
23 SeptiembreSALTOS MONTALVO JOHAN KEVINFLOTA
23 SeptiembreINTRIAGO SANCHEZ CRISTHIAN MANUELATUNERA
23 SeptiembreVALVERDE CASTILLO MARIS TAHIREMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreVILLAMAR GONZALEZ MICHELLE DAYANARASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
23 SeptiembreMATIAS CRUZ BYRON AQUILESEMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreVALDEZ YAGUAL RICHARD DE JESUSATUNERA
23 SeptiembreMUÑOZ BORBOR JOSUE ROSENDOEMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreYUPANQUI QUINCHE JOSE ANDRESATUNERA
23 SeptiembreSALINAS OROZCO MAURICIO SEBASTIANATUNERA
23 SeptiembrePINEDA MARQUEZ GENESIS DAYANNAEMPACADORA
23 SeptiembreREYES BORBOR DANNY JOANFLOTA ATUNERA
24 SeptiembreSOLANO CHUMA SEGUNDO FELIX MARIALOGISTICA
24 SeptiembreMORA REYES EDINSON LENINFLOTA
24 SeptiembreQUIÑONEZ COROZO LUIS PATRICIOPREPROCESO
24 SeptiembreSOLIS MACIAS MERCEDES HERMELINDAEMPACADORA
24 SeptiembreVALDIVIEZO QUIMIS DANNY GEOVANNYLOGISTICA
24 SeptiembreCALDERON GARCIA LIDIA MERCEDESATUNERA
24 SeptiembreCALLE FARIAS ROSA MERCEDESATUNERA
24 SeptiembreSANCAN CEVALLOS JOSE ANTONIOENCARTONADO
24 SeptiembreCHALEN REYES MERCEDES ALEXANDRACONTROL DE CALIDAD
24 SeptiembrePOTES ARBOLEDA MANUEL ENRIQUEATUNERA
24 SeptiembreQUIRUMBAY RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUISATUNERA
24 SeptiembreTOMALA RIVERA JORGE JOELATUNERA
24 SeptiembrePALMA LOPEZ MICHAEL ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
24 SeptiembreSANTANA ZAMBRANO ANGEL NELSONATUNERA
24 SeptiembreDESINTONIO FRANCO JESSICA MERCEDESEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
24 SeptiembreSUAREZ ZUÑIGA JEFFERSON ALFONSOFLOTA ATUNERA
24 SeptiembreJORDAN FIGUEROA MARCELO RUBENFLOTA
24 SeptiembreYAGUAL BALON ADRIAN JOSEPHPREPROCESO
25 SeptiembreMENDEZ GUILLEN GLADYS MARINABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
25 SeptiembreTORRES ALVARADO OSCAR GARAYFLOTA
25 SeptiembreMARIDUEÑA JARRIN DONALD JOSEMARIDUEÑA JARRIN DONALD JOSE
25 SeptiembreCARRANZA MOSQUERA PETRA ELIZABETHSANITIZACION
25 SeptiembreBRIONES ALMEIDA BLANCA ESTEFANIABRIONES ALMEIDA BLANCA ESTEFAN
25 SeptiembreAYALA AVILA ADRIANA DEL PILARFINANCIERO
25 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ TUMBACO JOEL MARVINFLOTA
25 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO CARLOS GREGORIOFLOTA
25 SeptiembreCHANCAY BRIONEZ JEMA CARMENATUNERA
25 SeptiembreBAQUE BAQUE DARIO JAVIERFLOTA
25 SeptiembreHOLGUIN ORTIZ CARLOS ALBERTOATUNERA
25 SeptiembreVELA JIMENEZ MAYRA RAQUELVELA JIMENEZ MAYRA RAQUEL
25 SeptiembrePALACIOS ANALUISA ANDREA FERNANDASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
25 SeptiembreGUTIERREZ LOPEZ JORGE ENRIQUEATUNERA
25 SeptiembreTOMALA MALAVE DARWIN ARCADIOATUNERA
25 SeptiembrePONGUILLO CUERO MILENA JULISSAEMPACADORA
25 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ YUPANQUI ALEJANDRA LISSETTEEMPACADORA
25 SeptiembreMERA BAUTISTA JORDAN DAVIDPREPROCESO
25 SeptiembreCARPIO CASTRO JHON JAIROATUNERA
26 SeptiembreVILLAO PONCE ELOY VIRGILIOFLOTA ATUNERA
26 SeptiembreBERNABE QUIMI NELLY MERCEDESSANITIZACION
26 SeptiembreSOLEDISPA SOLIS MARIA ZULAYATUNERA
26 SeptiembrePOZO QUIMI DAMIAN ARTUROSANITIZACION
26 SeptiembreSARCOS TROYA ALEXANDRA YADIRAATUNERA
26 SeptiembreDELGADO PILLIGUA ERICK EDISONFLOTA ATUNERA
26 SeptiembreGOMEZ LARA LIDER GEOVANNYFLOTA SARDINA
26 SeptiembreQUINDE RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOSCONTROL DE CALIDAD
26 SeptiembreGONZALEZ AÑAPA LUIS ORLANDOCAMARA EMPACADORA
26 SeptiembreRAMOS PALMA JOSE RAULATUNERA
26 SeptiembreTORRES RAMIREZ CRISTHIAN ALFREDOATUNERA
26 SeptiembreLINDAO LUCIN JOSE ANTONIOAUTOCLAVES
26 SeptiembrePERUGACHE HERRERA MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
26 SeptiembreSUAREZ ANASTACIO BYRON GEOVANNYATUNERA
26 SeptiembreBRAVO APOLO CLARA INESBRAVO APOLO CLARA INES
26 SeptiembreYAURI MARTINEZ ANA PRISCILACONTROL DE CALIDAD
26 SeptiembrePARRAGA MORALES FELIX JAVIERFLOTA
26 SeptiembreYAGUAL GARCIA CARLOS DANIELSANITIZACION
27 SeptiembreCORTEZ CARPIO MONICA DE JESUSSANITIZACION
27 SeptiembreBRICEÑO CHANG CESAR DAMIANFLOTA SARDINA
27 SeptiembreRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO FRANCISCA COLOMBIAEMPACADORA
27 SeptiembreORTIZ BOHORQUEZ GUY TRAPATONYCAMARA DE ATÚN
27 SeptiembreCRUZ ESCALANTE LUIS JAVIERFLOTA
27 SeptiembreGONZABAY BELTRAN ANTONIO AMBROCIOPREPROCESO
27 SeptiembreESTRADA SANTA CRUZ VICENTE ALFREDOATUNERA
27 SeptiembreVASQUEZ DE LA A ALEX ORLANDOATUNERA
27 SeptiembreTOLA MACIAS VICENTE GUSTAVOTOLA MACIAS VICENTE GUSTAVO
27 SeptiembreVELIZ LIRIO LUIS ALBERTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
27 SeptiembreMUÑOZ TIRCIO JIMMY JAVIERMANTENIMIENTO
27 SeptiembreMOREIRA SANCHEZ VICENTA ROCIOATUNERA
27 SeptiembreSUAREZ FARIAS EVELIN DEL ROSIOEMPACADORA
27 SeptiembreTUMBACO ALEJANDRO SINDY VANESSAATUNERA
27 SeptiembreRIVAS FARIAS ANGELA RAQUELPLANTA SARDINA
27 SeptiembreJARA MONTESDEOCA VICTOR HUGOMANTENIMIENTO
27 SeptiembreALEJANDRO RAMIREZ JORGE VICENTEBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
27 SeptiembreBRAVO MONTIEL SANDY LISSETHENCARTONADO
27 SeptiembreMUÑIZ GAVILANES BEATRIZ VANESSAEMPACADORA
27 SeptiembreNAULA REYES HAROLD DAVIDENCARTONADO
27 SeptiembreESPINOZA CEME JEFFERSON ADRIANATUNERA
28 SeptiembreVALOY GUAGUA SIMON BEATOFLOTA ATUNERA
28 SeptiembreDELGADO PICO LIDER HUMBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
28 SeptiembreNARVAEZ PINCAY MARIA ISABELATUNERA
28 SeptiembreGONZALES GRUEZO EDWIN ROLANDOEMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreTOMALA RAMIREZ NANCY DEL ROCIOATUNERA
28 SeptiembreCHALEN BERNABE CELIA CRUZATUNERA
28 SeptiembreMEJIA LAINEZ CARLOS ALBERTOATUNERA
28 SeptiembreVELASQUEZ JUAREZ JOSE IRVISFLOTA ATUNERA
28 SeptiembreALVARADO MEJIA YUVER GABRIELATUNERA
28 SeptiembrePALMA PALACIOS CARLOS GERARDOGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
28 SeptiembreARELLANO HUACON GUSTINE DEISYEMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreSAMANIEGO ULLOA TERESA ALEJANDRAEMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreCOROZO MERCADO JENNIFFER STEFFANIAATUNERA
28 SeptiembreZAMBRANO ALVIA LUIS ANTONIOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
28 SeptiembreMALAVE BELTRAN RONALD ALEXISATUNERA
28 SeptiembreMOREIRA ZAMORA KATTY PAOLAEMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreSALTOS RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JOELSANITIZACION
28 SeptiembreLINDAO YAGUAL LUIS FERNANDOATUNERA
28 SeptiembreVARGAS ESPINOZA GINGER LISSETTEMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreLOPEZ ARROYO SHIRLEY ROXANAATUNERA
28 SeptiembreSUBIA ALBAN TIFANI NATALIATUNERA
28 SeptiembreSOLORZANO BAIDAL KENY SANTIAGOEMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreBAIDAL CONSUEGRA XIMENA ABIGAILEMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreTOMALA PEZO JOHAN BYRONCAMARA EMPACADORA
28 SeptiembreMITE FIGUEROA MIGUEL ANGELLOGISTICA
28 SeptiembreMERO BERNABE ANGELICA MARINAEMPACADORA
29 SeptiembreNAVARRETE LOOR RUBEN DARIOFLOTA SARDINA
29 SeptiembreCHILA OBANDO MARIBEL DEL ROCIOENCARTONADO
29 SeptiembreCHILAN SANCHEZ WILMER AURELIOMANTENIMIENTO
29 SeptiembreMATUMAY MAGAN JOSE ARTUROFLOTA
29 SeptiembrePILAY CAICHE ARISTIDES LEONARDOATUNERA
29 SeptiembreTOMALA SANTISTEVAN VANESSA SOLANDAATUNERA
29 SeptiembreGARCIA CHOEZ MIGUEL ANGELATUNERA
29 SeptiembreLINDAO VERA PATRICIA JANETEMPACADORA
29 SeptiembreBARRETO CAMPOZANO BETSY MARILUEMPACADORA
29 SeptiembreFLORES MAGALLAN VICTOR CAMILOATUNERA
29 SeptiembreLINDAO YAGUAL SONNIA BELENATUNERA
29 SeptiembreCACAO POZO ROSA TANIAATUNERA
29 SeptiembreYAGUAL ESPINALES MARIA FERNANDAATUNERA
29 SeptiembreHERMENEJILDO GONZALEZ JESSICA GABRIELAATUNERA
29 SeptiembreMAGALLAN ORTEGA JOHNY JAVIERATUNERA
29 SeptiembreCONTRERAS PACHAY PEDRO JAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
29 SeptiembreTOMALA TOMALA JAVIER GERONIMOATUNERA
29 SeptiembreMENDOZA ZAMBRANO JULIO AMADOATUNERA
29 SeptiembreBERMEO BAUTISTA CARLA YADIRAATUNERA
29 SeptiembreSEGURA CASTILLO STALIN RICARDOVENTAS
29 SeptiembreMITE PEREZ HAROL ROSLINEMPACADORA
29 SeptiembreGOYON JARAMA JUAN MANUELGOYON JARAMA JUAN MANUEL
29 SeptiembreLITARDO DE LA CRUZ DAVID OSWALDOATUNERA
30 SeptiembreMANCERO RIVERA JAIME FAUSTOAERONAUTICA
30 SeptiembreLIMON PILAY ESPERANZA SOFIAPLANTA SARDINA
30 SeptiembreQUINDE VERA JORGE WILSONLOGISTICA
30 SeptiembreJOSE ORTEGA LUIS JACINTOPREPROCESO
30 SeptiembreBOADA SOLANO GIOVANNY FRANCISCOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
30 SeptiembreREYES CRUZ WILLIAM GEOVANNYFLOTA ATUNERA
30 SeptiembreVERA CELY GABRIELA FABIOLAEMPACADORA
30 SeptiembreCEDEÑO CANDELARIO JOHANA HAIDEEREVISION DE ENVASE
30 SeptiembreSEGURA BORJA JEFFERSON CRISTHIANATUNERA
30 SeptiembreARAUZ LESCANO LEANDRO JHOSIMARARAUZ LESCANO LEANDRO JHOSIMAR
30 SeptiembreLABANDA BOHORQUEZ EDISON GABRIELATUNERA
30 SeptiembreFLORES SELLAN CHRISTIAN ALBERTOAUTOCLAVES
30 SeptiembreANGEL BURGOS LUIS DAVIDFLOTA
30 SeptiembreCATUTO TOMALA NERI MARIELAATUNERA
30 SeptiembrePINARGOTE ZAMBRANO JAVIER STALINSANITIZACION
30 SeptiembreTOMALA MITE YEIMMY ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
30 SeptiembreASCENCIO MAGALLAN CRISTIAN OMARATUNERA
30 SeptiembreTIRCIO RAMIREZ WILSON GERONIMOATUNERA
30 SeptiembreMITE CAYETANO JEFFERSON SAMUELFLOTA
30 SeptiembreMAZZINI CRUZ DARLY MILADYATUNERA
30 SeptiembreRIVERA PIBAQUE CRISTHIAN RAINIERPLANTA HARINA-MOLINA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 OctubreQUIÑONEZ CUERO MIGUEL MATEOFLOTA
01 OctubreCANALES GARCIA JHONNY ENRIQUEBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
01 OctubreLINO BERMUDEZ FREDDY GUILLERMOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
01 OctubreYAGUAL TIGREROS EDUARDO GUILLERMOGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
01 OctubreNARVAEZ ALCIVAR RUBEN HONORIOFLOTA ATUNERA
01 OctubreLUCAS YAGUAL OSCAR WILFRIDOTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
01 OctubreCORTEZ AGUIRRE MARIA ISABELREVISION DE ENVASE
01 OctubreAGUIRRE MEDINA MANUEL ORLANDOATUNERA
01 OctubreMARTINEZ MOREANO RONALD FERNANDOFLOTA
01 OctubreCANDO NEIRA ANGEL MANUELATUNERA
01 OctubreORMEÑO INDIO WILMER BARTOLOEMPACADORA
01 OctubrePEREZ LLIGUIN JEFFERSON SALVADOREMPACADORA
01 OctubreJURADO NIETO SHIRLEY ELIZABETHATUNERA
01 OctubreANTON SOLORZANO HARRY FABIANFLOTA
01 OctubreSUAREZ CORONADO ALEX JAIRATUNERA
01 OctubreMATIAS DE LA CRUZ SAMUEL ISAIASATUNERA
01 OctubreREYES RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOSPLANTA SARDINA
01 OctubreNARVAEZ VERA STEFANY LISETHATUNERA
01 OctubreCASTILLO ESTUPIÑAN DENISSE ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
01 OctubreALBAN VASQUEZ DEIVY CECILIOFLOTA
01 OctubreTOMALA TOMALA ANTONY LEONIDASCAMARA EMPACADORA
01 OctubreTOMALA LIRIANO MICHAEL ADOLFOATUNERA
01 OctubreESCALANTE JORDAN PEDRO GABRIELEMPACADORA
01 OctubreSOLIS PARRA AXEL ENRIQUEFLOTA
01 OctubreCASTILLO CHIMBO BRYAN JAIROEMPACADORA
01 OctubreGUEVARA GUADALIN ARIANNA GABRIELATALENTO HUMANO
01 OctubreQUIÑONEZ NIEVE YELIBER ELIANATUNERA
01 OctubreAYOVI OLAYA ELIAS KLUIVERTDESCARGA
01 OctubreCRESPIN CRESPIN BRIGITTE DEL ROCIOATUNERA
02 OctubreMOSQUERA MERO JOSE ROMANBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
02 OctubreBANCHON RAMIREZ JIMMY MARIANODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
02 OctubreSUAREZ REYES EDGAR ANDRESPLANTA SARDINA
02 OctubreARROYO ARROYO LUIS MODESTOATUNERA
02 OctubreDE LA A PANCHANA ALEXANDRA BEATRIZATUNERA
02 OctubreCRUZ ZURITA JOSE LUISMANTENIMIENTO
02 OctubreBAIDAL JORDAN DANIEL GABRIELATUNERA
02 OctubreCRESPIN CHALEN JAIRO FELIPEAUTOCLAVES
02 OctubreSORIANO SORIANO JAIRON RUBENSORIANO SORIANO JAIRON RUBEN
02 OctubreCEME MERA HERCILIA GUADALUPEATUNERA
02 OctubreSELLAN MORALES EMMANUEL ANTONIOTALENTO HUMANO
02 OctubreQUIRUMBAY RODRIGUEZ CESAR ANIBALPLANTA SARDINA
02 OctubreCERVANTES LOPEZ GISELLA DIOCELINAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
02 OctubreANASTACIO YAGUAL JHON JEFFERSONDESCARGA
02 OctubreMORALES MEJILLONES MARIA DE LOS ANGELESEMPACADORA
02 OctubreRAMIREZ ALEJANDRO ROLLIN DANNYEMPACADORA
02 OctubreQUINDE GONZALEZ DAMARIS ANAHIEMPACADORA
02 OctubreVACA CASTILLO BRUNO ANTONIOCAMARA EMPACADORA
03 OctubreMOLINA VEGA EDDY ANTONIOFLOTA ATUNERA
03 OctubreSOLORZANO PIZARRO YOLANDA DEL ROSARIOEMPACADORA
03 OctubreTORRES ALVARADO EDICTA MARISOLSANITIZACION
03 OctubreLOPEZ CORREA FRANCISCO NICOLASFLOTA ATUNERA
03 OctubrePARRAGA SOLORZANO FRANCISCO JAVIERREVISION DE ENVASE
03 OctubreDELGADO GONZABAY ANA JESSENIAEMPACADORA
03 OctubreSOLIS CRESPIN ROLANDO IVANATUNERA
03 OctubreTOMALA TORRES JAVIER FRANCISCOATUNERA
03 OctubreCRESPIN CRUZ DENISSE MARIUXIEMPACADORA
03 OctubreVALDIVIEZO ROMERO VICTOR ISRAELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 OctubreRATTI PANTA CLAUDIA MISHELLEDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
03 OctubreMERO SUAREZ RICHARD HUMBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
03 OctubreYAGUAL TORRES FRANKLIN ROBERTOENCARTONADO
03 OctubreVERA MAGALLAN CRISTINA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
03 OctubreRAMIREZ PARRAGA GABRIEL ALBERTOSANITIZACION
03 OctubreDE LA A YAGUAL MELEXY JENNIFERATUNERA
03 OctubreBRIONES MARTINEZ TEOFILO FRANCISCOPREPROCESO
03 OctubreDOMINGUEZ TORALES RICARDO ADRIANPLANTA HARINA
03 OctubreBOHORQUEZ BRAVO KIERLY PAULINAATUNERA
03 OctubreTOMALA RAMIREZ WELINGTON ANDRESATUNERA
03 OctubrePOZO FLORES PORFIRIO FELIPEATUNERA
03 OctubreTIGRERO MAGALLAN ANABELLA DENISSEATUNERA
03 OctubreJORDAN CRESPIN KEVIN ALBERTOATUNERA
03 OctubreBRIONES MARTINEZ ANA JULISSAEMPACADORA
04 OctubreTIGRERO LIRIANO MANUEL FRANCISCOATUNERA
04 OctubreERAZO CHALEN NELSON ALBERTOPREPROCESO
04 OctubreLAN MORAN DANIEL ISAIASATUNERA
04 OctubreDE LA TORRE MORALES KARLA JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
04 OctubreZAMBRANO BONE GILBERT HERIRBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
04 OctubreQUINDE BAIDAL DENNIS ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
04 OctubreGANCHOZO BARRE YOSELYN LISBETHEMPACADORA
04 OctubreMALAVE CRESPIN LUIS ANGELPLANTA SARDINA
04 OctubreMUÑOZ ZAMBRANO MARLENE GUADALUPEEMPACADORA
04 OctubreBONILLA MERCHAN KAREN MADAIEMPACADORA
05 OctubrePOTES FIGUEROA FRANCISCO ROGELIOMANTENIMIENTO
05 OctubreMERO MENENDEZ WASHINGTON APOLINARIOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 OctubreVELEZ GALARZA OLINDA NORALMADPTO. IMPORTACIONES
05 OctubreRIOS SUAREZ DEBORA AMINTAEMPACADORA
05 OctubreYAGUAL BANCHON GIOMARA EDILMAATUNERA
05 OctubreTOMALA POZO CARLOS JAVIERSANITIZACION
05 OctubreGONZALEZ MUÑOZ PEDRO ENRIQUEFLOTA SARDINA
05 OctubreZAMBRANO INTRIAGO OSCAR EDUARDOSANITIZACION
05 OctubreBURGOS PANTA ALMA JENIFFEREMPACADORA
05 OctubreCHAVEZ VARGAS DIANA PAOLAATUNERA
05 OctubreYAGUAL CRESPIN EVELYN ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
05 OctubreBUSTAMANTE PIZARRO JOSSELINE STEPHANIAATUNERA
05 OctubreDUARTE CABRERA ROSA LINDAATUNERA
05 OctubreGUARANDA CALLE LUIS ANGELATUNERA
06 OctubreTULCAN LASCANO CARMEN CELIAATUNERA
06 OctubreCRESPIN ESCALANTE JULIO SEVEROATUNERA
06 OctubreCOLOMBO MALTA LUIS ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
06 OctubreMEJIA QUINONES CILAATUNERA
06 OctubreCRESPIN CRESPIN MONICA DEL LOURDESATUNERA
06 OctubreMEDINA JUNCO JOSE RAFAELSANITIZACION
06 OctubreAGUIRRE MITE CARLOS ALBERTOEMPACADORA
06 OctubreDE LA CRUZ GARCIA LORENA DEL ROCIOATUNERA
06 OctubreBORBOR POZO EDUARDO HUGOATUNERA
06 OctubreRAMIREZ PARRAGA JEFFERSON ADRIANBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
06 OctubreQUIÑONEZ PARRALES DEYSI FABIOLAATUNERA
06 OctubreMALAVE CACAO LEONEL RUBENATUNERA
06 OctubreVELIZ CEDEÑO VALERIA ALEXANDRAENCARTONADO
06 OctubreLOPEZ CHERRES OSCAR ARMANDOATUNERA
06 OctubreROBLES SANTANA MILENA ELIZABETHTALENTO HUMANO
06 OctubreCHILA OBANDO JHONNY LEONARDOEMPACADORA
07 OctubreVILLALTA VILLALTA ROSA LIDUVINAATUNERA
07 OctubreNEIRA ROSALES CARLOS EMILIANOATUNERA
07 OctubreALVIA ROMERO RODDY JOHNFLOTA ATUNERA
07 OctubreMENDOZA MUÑOZ ANGEL RUBENATUNERA
07 OctubreVERA MERA MARITZA ELIZABETHATUNERA
07 OctubreOSPINO GUTIERREZ ANDERSON DAVIDMANTENIMIENTO
07 OctubreCRESPIN CRESPIN KARINA MAGALYATUNERA
07 OctubreMURE MONTIEL JIMMY EDUARDOATUNERA
07 OctubrePAILLACHO YUGUAY OSCAR AMABLESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
07 OctubreYAGUAL RAMIREZ ERIKA MARLENEATUNERA
07 OctubreRIVERA ZAMBRANO DARWIN DANIELFLOTA ATUNERA
07 OctubreGUERRERO MOREIRA LISSETTE CAROLINAGUERRERO MOREIRA LISSETTE CARO
07 OctubreTAPIA ESPAÑA CARLOS ENRIQUEATUNERA
07 OctubreLOPEZ CARRION ANGEL FRANCISCOEMPACADORA
07 OctubreARROYO SOLIS DORIS SUSANAATUNERA
07 OctubreVERA CRUZ MARIA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
07 OctubreSALAS NEIRA JOHAIRA MAHOLYPLANTA SARDINA
08 OctubreJARAMILLO LOPEZ GONZALO GERMANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
08 OctubrePIZARRO TORRES FRANCISCA DIONICIAEMPACADORA
08 OctubreMENDEZ ORTEGA ANGEL CAMILOAUTOCLAVES
08 OctubreCAMPOVERDE FRANCO WILSON GIOVANNIPREPROCESO
08 OctubrePEÑAFIEL ORTEGA JIMMY STALINPEÑAFIEL ORTEGA JIMMY STALIN
08 OctubreDEL VALLE MERCHAN MARITZA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
08 OctubreTOMALA DE LA A ANDERSON JUNIORFLOTA SARDINA
08 OctubreDOMINGUEZ FERRIN WILMER JOSEEMPACADORA
08 OctubreCRESPIN CRESPIN JEFFERSON ESTEVANBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
08 OctubreYAGUAL APOLINARIO CARLOS ALFREDOCAMARA DE ATÚN
08 OctubreCAICEDO VERA MARTHA GISSELAATUNERA
08 OctubreGONZABAY CATUTO BRAULIO XAVIERATUNERA
08 OctubreLUCERO PISCOCAMA DIEGO JOSUEBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
08 OctubreCRESPIN MEJIA CRISTINA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
08 OctubreSACON BARRE SANDRA CECIBELATUNERA
08 OctubreBAUTISTA CHARCOPA CRISTHIAN RENEATUNERA
08 OctubreRONQUILLO YAGUAL ELIANA PORFIRIAEMPACADORA
08 OctubreCRESPIN REQUENA RUBEN RAULATUNERA
08 OctubreANASTACIO CHIQUITO JENNIFER VANESSAATUNERA
09 OctubreYAGUAL CALDERON JANET ELEOCADIAEMPACADORA
09 OctubreMORANTE ALVAREZ MARIA DEL CARMENCONTROL DE CALIDAD
09 OctubreMONERIZ PRETEL MILTON ENRIQUECAMARA DE ATÚN
09 OctubreGARCIA MITE LAURA FILOMENAREVISION DE ENVASE
09 OctubreCEDEÑO SANCHEZ LUIS HERIBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
09 OctubreRODRIGUEZ CRESPIN ENRIQUE EDUARDOSANITIZACION
09 OctubreGONZABAY POZO LUISA FRANCISCAATUNERA
09 OctubreZURITA VELOZ DALILA ESTHERATUNERA
09 OctubreMENDEZ PEREIRA RICHARD STALINFLOTA ATUNERA
09 OctubreFREIRE CONDE FERNANDO DAVIDFREIRE CONDE FERNANDO DAVID
09 OctubreMEDINA MERIZALDE NARCISA DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
09 OctubreCORTEZ LOPEZ MARIA ANTONIAPLANTA SARDINA
09 OctubreTOMALA POZO EDISON VINICIOATUNERA
09 OctubreLUCAS ANASTACIO LUIS ARMANDOFLOTA SARDINA
09 OctubreYAGUAL CALDERON NELLY CRISTINAEMPACADORA
09 OctubreMONAR DELGADO ALEJANDRO PATRICIOFLOTA
09 OctubreGUALE MALAVE ALBERTO ANTONIOATUNERA
09 OctubreBOHORQUEZ MITE ROSALINDA JOHANAEMPACADORA
09 OctubreBORBOR MUÑIZ GISELA ROXANAEMPACADORA
09 OctubreBURGOS PULLA STEVEN SERGIODESCARGA
09 OctubreANGULO BONE LIDIA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
09 OctubreBOHORQUEZ GARCIA DARWIN EFRAINEMPACADORA
09 OctubreANCHUNDIA BAQUE EMILY VICTORIAEMPACADORA
10 OctubreCHILAN ANCHUNDIA LUIS ALFREDOPREPROCESO
10 OctubreLINDAO REYES FRANCIA MARIBELATUNERA
10 OctubreVARGAS AGUIRRE PUBLIO VICENTEDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
10 OctubreMACIAS SALTOS MERCY DIOPAGUITAATUNERA
10 OctubreBAQUE BONILLA PILAR DE ROCIOPLANTA SARDINA
10 OctubreAGUILAR VILLACIS JIMMY ALEXANDERATUNERA
10 OctubreMENOSCAL GARCIA LUIS RAFAELATUNERA
10 OctubreCHALEN QUIMI ELSA NARCISAREVISION DE ENVASE
10 OctubreCOROZO TRUEN JAIRON LORENZOATUNERA
10 OctubreBOHORQUEZ DOMINGUEZ JESICA MARIVELPLANTA SARDINA
10 OctubreMENDEZ YAGUAL OMAR CAMILOMANTENIMIENTO
10 OctubreROSALES TOMALA ANIBAL ALFREDOATUNERA
10 OctubreCACAO ROSALES JOHANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
10 OctubreSOLORZANO CAYETANO FRANCISCO LEONARDODESCARGA
10 OctubreSOLORZANO SOLORZANO FRANCISCO JAVIERATUNERA
10 OctubreANCHUNDIA MARIN ALFREDO ALBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
10 OctubreMORALES ÑACATO LUIS DANIELGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
10 OctubreDOMINGUEZ ROMERO ERNESTO RODOLFOFLOTA ATUNERA
10 OctubreAÑAPA PETRONA VICTOR HUGOATUNERA
10 OctubreTUAREZ CARRIEL JEFFERSON JOSEFLOTA ATUNERA
10 OctubreZAPATA RENDON MARCO ARTUROEMPACADORA
10 OctubreVACACELA CURICAMA JESSICA PATRICIAEMPACADORA
10 OctubreJURADO SALINAS JOSE DIEGOENCARTONADO
10 OctubreJUMBO ERAZO MARIA LISSETHEMPACADORA
10 OctubreMAWYING TORRES CARLOS ENRIQUECAMARA DE ATÚN
10 OctubreESPINOZA CEDEÑO YIMBERLY MAURAEMPACADORA
10 OctubreQUINDE LUCIN CARLOS ALBERTOPREPROCESO
10 OctubreCASTRO TOMALA IVAN ANDRESATUNERA
11 OctubreESTUPIÑAN QUIÑONEZ CARLOS GERMANLOGISTICA
11 OctubreFLORES GRANJA CARLOS ANTONIOLOGISTICA
11 OctubreNOBOA ESCALANTE MARCO EVERALDOEMPACADORA
11 OctubreVERA TOMALA GUILLERMO AGAPITOATUNERA
11 OctubreENCALADA CUENCA CESAR ALEJANDROGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
11 OctubreTOMALA TOMALA GERMANIAATUNERA
11 OctubreGARCIA PLAZA CRISTHIAN EDUARDOCAMARA EMPACADORA
11 OctubreRODRIGUEZ MEDINA JHON EDGARATUNERA
11 OctubreCHAVEZ POZO CESAR OSWALDOATUNERA
11 OctubreCEDEÑO GILER NATALY MERCEDESATUNERA
11 OctubreALVARADO BAZURTO JENNIFER VICTORIAATUNERA
11 OctubreCEDEÑO CAICEDO DYLAN JAGGERFLOTA
11 OctubreASENCIO TIRCIO FANNY GLADYSATUNERA
11 OctubreCUERO ESTACIO JOSUE JORGEAUTOCLAVES
11 OctubreANASTACIO RODRIGUEZ ANGGIE SOLEDADATUNERA
12 OctubreORTIZ GUALE JUSTO SIMONSSA
12 OctubreTOMALA QUINDE RAUL DANIELPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
12 OctubrePACHO ASENCIO FAUSTO ARTUROFLOTA
12 OctubreSANTISTEVAN MENDEZ DIANA KARINAATUNERA
12 OctubrePINEDA FRANCO JORGE ARMANDOGERENCIA LOGISTICA
12 OctubreARANGO RIOS JOHN FREDYSSA
12 OctubreTORRES ALEJANDRO DIANA CAROLINAEMPACADORA
12 OctubreHURTADO CUERO IRMA JAZMINATUNERA
12 OctubreCUEVA CORDERO JUAN CARLOSCAMARA DE ATÚN
12 OctubreBAUTISTA CAMPO VIOLETA JENNYEMPACADORA
12 OctubreTIGREROS BOHORQUEZ JORGE LUISEMPACADORA
12 OctubreRODRIGUEZ GONZABAY KARINA HERLINDAATUNERA
12 OctubreGUARANDA SANTISTEVAN MARJORIE JESSENIAATUNERA
12 OctubreZAMBRANO LOOR BARBARA MERCEDESATUNERA
12 OctubreRAMIREZ BALON CESAR JOSEFLOTA SARDINA
12 OctubreOBANDO MERA RICHARD JAVIERSANITIZACION
12 OctubreFLORES BARVECHO MIRIAN ALEJANDRINAATUNERA
12 OctubreCORONEL QUIMI GABRIELA MARIBELATUNERA
12 OctubreVERA NAVARRO PAOLA MARLENEEMPACADORA
12 OctubreESTUPIÑAN RENGIFO ELIZABETH TATIANAATUNERA
12 OctubreLIRIANO TOMALA FELICITA JANETHATUNERA
12 OctubreBANCHON BANCHON EVELYN ZULEMAEMPACADORA
12 OctubreBAJAÑA CORTEZ MILTON EDUARDOEMPACADORA
12 OctubreMENDOZA RAMIREZ PABLO SALOMONCAMARA DE ATÚN
12 OctubreMATIAS PANCHANA STEVEN JOSUEATUNERA
12 OctubreOLMEDO MELENDES JOFFRE WILISONPELAGICO
13 OctubreQUIÑONEZ GUISAMANO JORGE LUISLOGISTICA
13 OctubreCALLE SANCHEZ FRANKLIN ALBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
13 OctubreGUERRERO MENDOZA ANGELA MARIAATUNERA
13 OctubreVERGARA PRECIADO NELL EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
13 OctubreMENDOZA VARGAS LADY MAGDALENAMENDOZA VARGAS LADY MAGDALENA
13 OctubreOTERO MACIAS JOFFRE OLIVERATUNERA
13 OctubreMOLINA TUMBACO RENE JONATHANFLOTA ATUNERA
13 OctubreROMERO ITURRALDE BYRON ALBERTOTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
13 OctubreSANCHEZ FLORES GARY BRAYANGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
13 OctubreVERA CARDENAS JOSE MAURICIOPLANTA SARDINA
13 OctubreBALON VERA JHONNY DAMIANFLOTA
13 OctubrePETRONA DELACRUZ DARILA DALIAATUNERA
13 OctubreCORONEL SARMIENTO MICHAEL ANDRESGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
13 OctubreGONZALEZ RAMIREZ BRYAN JAVIERFLOTA
13 OctubreBARRAGAN CUASAPAZ HEYNERTH ALEXANDERSANITIZACION
13 OctubreORRALA APOLINARIO GINGER NICOLEPLANTA SARDINA
14 OctubreSUAREZ CONSUEGRA FORTUNATO EMILIANOEMPACADORA
14 OctubreMEDINA SOSA LUIS AUGUSTOLOGISTICA
14 OctubreBACILIO SUAREZ ANTONIO JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
14 OctubreQUINDE LINDAO MONICA YESENIAEMPACADORA
14 OctubreALCIVAR HERRERA ROBERTO CARLOSFLOTA SARDINA
14 OctubreSUAREZ GARCIA MILTON IVANCAMARA EMPACADORA
14 OctubreAGUIRRE SIMON MELISSA MARIAAGUIRRE SIMON MELISSA MARIA
14 OctubreESCALANTE CRESPIN JIMMY EDINSONFLOTA
14 OctubreMAZZINI MAZZINI LUIS ALFREDOATUNERA
14 OctubreTOMALA ROSALES CARLOS FERNANDOATUNERA
14 OctubrePILATASIG CACERES VICTOR HUGOPILATASIG CACERES VICTOR HUGO
14 OctubreMITE MITE ERWIN EFRAINPREPROCESO
14 OctubreGARCIA YAGUAL GUILLERMO EUSEBIOBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
14 OctubreCABRERA BATALLA AMALIA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
14 OctubreLIMA SUAREZ ROXANA JANETHEMPACADORA
14 OctubreTIGUA PIN JIMMY ELVISATUNERA
14 OctubreSANTANDER GUALE JOEL DAGOBERTOATUNERA
14 OctubreAGUIRRE ASENCIO DIEGO JHOELFLOTA
14 OctubreRODRIGUEZ QUIMI RENY PAULEMPACADORA
15 OctubreYAGUAL YAGUAL TERESA DE JESUSREV. POUCH
15 OctubreARIAS TIRCIO FAUSTO IGNACIOFLOTA ATUNERA
15 OctubreFRANCO GONZALEZ DARWIN AURELIOFRANCO GONZALEZ DARWIN AURELIO
15 OctubrePRUDENTE POZO PAULA CRUZATUNERA
15 OctubreQUIMI RAMIREZ JERONIMA RAFAELAATUNERA
15 OctubreCHIRIGUAY PALACIOS YOVANY IVANMANTENIMIENTO
15 OctubreSOLEDISPA SOLIS JOFFRE JOVANNYSSA
15 OctubreCRUZ LINDAO DELIA SONIAATUNERA
15 OctubreCALDERON YEPEZ MARYURI LILIANAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
15 OctubreMERA GILCES MARIANA MONSERRATEATUNERA
15 OctubreMENDEZ MENDEZ LUIS ALCIDESATUNERA
15 OctubreAYOVI NAZARENO KAREN ELIZABETHATUNERA
15 OctubreQUINDE TORRES GINA CECIBELEMPACADORA
15 OctubreMAYORGA ROCOHANO HUGO ROBERTOPREPROCESO
15 OctubreRAMIREZ TIRCIO NANCY MAGALYATUNERA
15 OctubreCATUTO POZO WASHINGTON JONATHANATUNERA
15 OctubreBONE QUIÑONEZ INES CAROLINAATUNERA
15 OctubreROMERO MACIAS NEY RAULEMPACADORA
15 OctubreGONZALEZ TOMALA JOSELYN ANDREINAATUNERA
15 OctubreMIRABA TOMALA KLEBER ANDRESATUNERA
15 OctubreZAMBRANO PONGUILLO BRAYAN DAVIDATUNERA
15 OctubrePIVAQUE BOHORQUEZ JEFFERSON FABIANAUTOCLAVES
15 OctubreTOMALA FLORES KEDDY MABELEMPACADORA
16 OctubreGONZALEZ CORDOVA BENJAMIN IGNACIODPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
16 OctubrePOZO GONZABAY ANGELA MARIAEMPACADORA
16 OctubreBETANCOURT SAMANIEGO MARIELA EDUVIGEATUNERA
16 OctubreSOLORZANO CRUZ SAUL SABINOATUNERA
16 OctubreROJAS DUTAN MYRIAN ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
16 OctubreDE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ JOSE ADOLFOATUNERA
16 OctubreMOREIRA GUERRERO JOSELYN NATHALYATUNERA
16 OctubreFREIRE YAGUAL EVELYN MICHELLECONTROL DE CALIDAD
16 OctubreBAQUE QUIMI DARLING JARDELREVISION DE ENVASE
16 OctubreLARA PEREZ EDWIN DAMIANEMPACADORA
17 OctubreMERA BRIONES AMADA CECILIADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
17 OctubreLUCIN GARCIA EDGAR OSWALDOENCARTONADO
17 OctubreMAGALLANES LEITON MARITZA ELIZABETHESPECIALIDADES
17 OctubreVILLAFUERTE CARVAJAL KAREN KATHERINEDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
17 OctubreMORA ROMERO EDISSON WILLIAMSGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
17 OctubreCRUZ BURGOS JASMANY OSWALDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
17 OctubreRAMIREZ CRUZ JUAN LUISATUNERA
17 OctubreCHANATASIG SOLORZANO BEATRIZ JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
17 OctubreSANTANA ERAZO GINO ANDRESLOGISTICA
17 OctubreREYES DOMINGUEZ KEVIN JAVIERPLANTA SARDINA
17 OctubreFAJARDO QUIÑONEZ GABRIELA XIMENAENCARTONADO
17 OctubreACOSTA ANCHUNDIA BYRON JOSECONTROL DE CALIDAD
17 OctubreMUÑOZ BASURTO RIDER GALOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
17 OctubreRODRIGUEZ ALDERETE BRYAN STEVENSANITIZACION
17 OctubreGOMEZ CASQUETE PAMELA ZULAYATUNERA
17 OctubreMITE PANCHANA VICTOR OSWALDOEMPACADORA
17 OctubreROSERO TRUEN ANA JULISSAATUNERA
17 OctubreCASTILLO PUERRES MARLON AARONBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
18 OctubreMANRIQUE ARTEAGA HUGO MANUELCAMARA DE ATÚN
18 OctubreVERA RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTOREV. POUCH
18 OctubreORELLANA MENDIETA MARITZA JACQUELINEGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
18 OctubreCANO CALDERON ELENA ROCIOEMPACADORA
18 OctubreYAGUAL CHALEN LAYDA GEOCONDAATUNERA
18 OctubreREYES TRIVIÑO EDUARDO STALINREYES TRIVIÑO EDUARDO STALIN
18 OctubreREYES MAGALLAN ERWIN HERNANATUNERA
18 OctubreAYALA BANO ELSA GERMANIAEMPACADORA
18 OctubreCEVALLOS ZAMBRANO CARLOS JAVIERCEVALLOS ZAMBRANO CARLOS JAVIE
18 OctubreORTEGA CASTILLO PEDRO JONATHANATUNERA
18 OctubreANCHUNDIA MANZANO TATIANA ELIZABETHATUNERA
18 OctubreMUÑOZ TORRES GEMA DOLORESEMPACADORA
18 OctubreLARREATEGUI MONROY JORGE LUISEMPACADORA
18 OctubreYELA PINEDA JAIRO STALINPREPROCESO
18 OctubreYAGUAL BOHORQUEZ YULIANA MAGALYEMPACADORA
18 OctubreVERA RUIZ LEONARDO ANDRESFLOTA
18 OctubreLUNA VELIZ ERIKA TATIANAEMPACADORA
19 OctubreAGUIRRE ROMAN JULIO AUGUSTOAGUIRRE ROMAN JULIO AUGUSTO
19 OctubreSAVINOVICH VALLE PAULO ARMANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
19 OctubreTOMALA POZO EMMA ELMIRAPLANTA SARDINA
19 OctubreSEGUEL VEGA EMILIO ENRIQUEFLOTA
19 OctubreDELGADO BUSTOS RAY PABLOFLOTA ATUNERA
19 OctubreCAMPOZANO ZEVALLOS WISTON ELDERATUNERA
19 OctubreCONDE GUEVARA DANNY BOLIVARFLOTA
19 OctubreCONSUEGRA CRUZ JULY GUISELLAEMPACADORA
19 OctubreCOLLAGUAZO ALMACHI CARLOS ALFREDOATUNERA
19 OctubreAVILES LOPEZ LENIN AGUSTINAVILES LOPEZ LENIN AGUSTIN
19 OctubreCRUZ REYES MIGUEL ISAIASENCARTONADO
19 OctubreGONZALEZ GARRIDO JACKSON DIEGOATUNERA
19 OctubrePRADO PILAY GABRIELA MERCEDESATUNERA
19 OctubreVILLAFUERTE SOLIS JANETH JACQUELINEATUNERA
19 OctubreCOELLO MACIAS NERY AUGUSTOSANITIZACION
19 OctubreRODRIGUEZ MOREIRA JORGE LEONARDOPREPROCESO
19 OctubreRAMIREZ GUTIERREZ KEVIN IGNACIOFLOTA
19 OctubreMENOSCAL LIRIANO YULEXY ANABELEMPACADORA
19 OctubreHOLGUIN MORALES JANDRY EXEQUIELATUNERA
19 OctubreZAMORA VERA GALO GONZALOBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
20 OctubreALEJANDRO PEÑARANDA FRANCISCA EDWIJESERVICIOS GENERALES 1
20 OctubreCATUTO GONZABAY PEDRO HILARIOFLOTA ATUNERA
20 OctubreMEJIA INTRIAGO GALUZ AZUCENAATUNERA
20 OctubreSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ KARINA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
20 OctubreRODRIGUEZ TOMALA JOHN STALINENCARTONADO
20 OctubreALVIA DELGADO JOSELO LEODANSANITIZACION
20 OctubreLOPEZ SENGES EDILBERTO ALCIDESCONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 OctubreSILVA MANZANO LIZARDO ANTONIOATUNERA
20 OctubreLARA CARPIO STALIN ENRIQUEATUNERA
20 OctubreVELASQUEZ SALCEDO OSCAR MAURICIOMANTENIMIENTO
20 OctubreQUIÑONEZ CORTEZ VERONICA JESSENIAEMPACADORA
20 OctubreGARCIA FIGUEROA JENNY ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
20 OctubreSUAREZ ORRALA DORA INESPLANTA SARDINA
20 OctubreRAMIREZ ZATIZABAL WALTER HUMBERTOSANITIZACION
20 OctubreESPINOZA ESPINOZA AIDA FLORINDAATUNERA
20 OctubreRUIZ MERINO LUIS ANTONIOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION DURAN
20 OctubreBOHORQUEZ MERCHAN WILLIAM EDUARDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 OctubreCHERNE RIVAS LUIS LEONARDOFLOTA
20 OctubreROSALES MAGALLAN ILEANA YOMAYRAATUNERA
20 OctubreCUASANCHIR LLANOS DIANA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
20 OctubreVELEZ ZAMBRANO LUZMILA GERMANIAEMPACADORA
20 OctubreVENTURA QUIMIZ CARLOS MICHAELFLOTA SARDINA
20 OctubreVITERI PUERTAS LUIS DAVIDCONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 OctubrePARRALES GUAMAN DAYANNE VALERIAFLOTA
20 OctubreSUAREZ LUCAS JOSELYNE STEPHANYCONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 OctubreMUÑOZ CEDEÑO LUIS ALFREDOATUNERA
20 OctubrePERERO GARCIA CARLOS MANUELATUNERA
20 OctubreNAZARENO QUIÑONEZ DOLORES MERCEDESEMPACADORA
20 OctubreLOOR OCHOA GABRIELA ARACELLYATUNERA
20 OctubreTOMALA TOMALA JENNY MARIUXIATUNERA
21 OctubreMACAY MACAY MARGARITA DEL JESUSEMPACADORA
21 OctubreDAZA CERVANTES KERRY DOMINGOATUNERA
21 OctubreVILLAFUERTE CHAMBA MARIANITA DE JESUSEMPACADORA
21 OctubreMITE FIGUEROA BLANCA MARICELAEMPACADORA
21 OctubreLOOR GOMEZ LUIS FERNANDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
21 OctubreVERA SAAVEDRA JESSICA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
21 OctubreSOLORZANO TIRCIO FREDDY SANTOPREPROCESO
21 OctubreROSALES GONZALEZ WILMER WILSONATUNERA
21 OctubrePLUA ALVARADO ANDREA CRISTINAEMPACADORA
21 OctubreBARCIA CHASING LEONELA ELOISAATUNERA
21 OctubreCANTOS HARO HORACIO GERMANSANITIZACION
21 OctubreZAMORA CRUZ ERICK BRYANFLOTA ATUNERA
21 OctubreLEDESMA PINCAY LUIS ADRIANSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
21 OctubreZABALA GARCES ROBINSON MELCHOREMPACADORA
21 OctubreMERA LOPEZ JONATHAN OSWALDOATUNERA
21 OctubreORTIZ MOREIRA ALEXANDER RITTERFLOTA ATUNERA
21 OctubreCHICA DELGADO LADY DAYANAEMPACADORA
21 OctubreCOCHEA PIGUAVE EDUARDO TOMASATUNERA
21 OctubrePOZO OCAÑA GUSTAVO FERNANDOPREPROCESO
21 OctubreYAGUAL CHICHANDE MAYREN MARCELINAATUNERA
22 OctubreGARCIA CONTRERAS GUNTHER WILLIAMLOGISTICA
22 OctubreROSALES TELLO SIXTER IVANCONTROL DE CALIDAD
22 OctubreCATUTO POZO WALTER FELIPEPREPROCESO
22 OctubreZAMBRANO VILLAVICENCIO FROWEN LEOPOLDOPLANTA SARDINA
22 OctubreORTIZ BUSTAMANTE JUAN FREDDYGERENCIA LOGISTICA
22 OctubrePILAY CACAO OSCAR HUMBERTOREVISION DE ENVASE
22 OctubreYAGUAL YAGUAL LEONOR VERONICAEMPACADORA
22 OctubreTIPANTIZA TIPANLUISA EDISON JAVIERTIPANTIZA TIPANLUISA EDISON J
22 OctubreDEKER VALAREZO MARCOS ANTONIOATUNERA
22 OctubreGUALE TOMALA SERGIO ELIASREVISION DE ENVASE
22 OctubreESCALANTE LAZARO DARWIN CRISTIANATUNERA
22 OctubreROSADO GUERRERO JACKSON XAVIERATUNERA
22 OctubreMACIAS BRIONES LEONARDO MANUELTALENTO HUMANO
22 OctubreQUINTO SILVA NANCY MARISOLATUNERA
22 OctubreOCHOA SABANDO WENDY KATHERINESANITIZACION
22 OctubreAÑAPA PIANCHICHE MARIA ISAURAPLANTA SARDINA
22 OctubreMEDINA MEDINA JEFFERSON ISMAELSSA
22 OctubreCEDEÑO QUIJIJE ESTEFANIA MARIANELAATUNERA
22 OctubreBORBOR CRUZ FREDDY JIMMYATUNERA
22 OctubreVILEMA VELIZ RAQUEL ROXANAENCARTONADO
22 OctubreBOHORQUEZ YAGUAL WISTON ANTONIOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
22 OctubreGUAMAN BAIDAL CARLOS EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
22 OctubreCEDEÑO RON JHON STEVENCAMARA DE ATÚN
22 OctubreANCHUNDIA BAQUE GENESIS VANESSAEMPACADORA
22 OctubreCHIMBO AGUINDA LISBETH NICOLEEMPACADORA
23 OctubreCRUZ BOHORQUEZ PEDRO MILTONDESCARGA
23 OctubreTOMALA RODRIGUEZ MARIA IRENEPLANTA SARDINA
23 OctubreRUBIANO ALAVA SAMUEL ELIGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
23 OctubreROSADO RODRIGUEZ GILBERT ISMAELATUNERA
23 OctubreZAMBRANO ANCHUNDIA LIGIA ELIZABETHATUNERA
23 OctubreRIVERA QUIROGA LILIANA MAGDALENAATUNERA
23 OctubreMARTILLO BAJAÑA JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
23 OctubreCAICHE GARCIA GABRIEL ELISEOATUNERA
23 OctubreTORRES PALAN RONALD JAVIERFLOTA
23 OctubreRODRIGUEZ HOLGUIN KAREN JULEISYCONTROL DE CALIDAD
23 OctubreERAZO JARA ROGER DAVIDCAMARA DE ATÚN
23 OctubreTOMALA TOMALA ESMELIDA MELISSAATUNERA
23 OctubreCOELLO MEDINA GABRIEL MELVINCONTROL DE CALIDAD
24 OctubreOBANDO VILLAVICENCIO EDITH DEL ROSARIOEMPACADORA
24 OctubreTRIVIÑO ARCE TONNY RAFAELTRIVIÑO ARCE TONNY RAFAEL
24 OctubreCHARCOPA QUIÑONEZ CARLOS ANTONIOPLANTA SARDINA
24 OctubreBELTRAN REYES FRANKLIN GABRIELATUNERA
24 OctubreESCALANTE GUTIERREZ LEONEL ELMERFLOTA
24 OctubreFIGUEROA CAJAPE MERCEDES JISSELLAATUNERA
24 OctubreALVAREZ CORREA JOSE ALONSOSANITIZACION
24 OctubreNORIEGA ALBUJA HANS EDUARDOGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
24 OctubreREYES BELTRAN ROVIN ARTUROATUNERA
24 OctubreQUINDE RAMIREZ ANGEL DARIOENCARTONADO
24 OctubreRAMIREZ CRESPIN ANTONIO EDUARDOENCARTONADO
24 OctubreTOMALA CASTILLO GREGORIO ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
24 OctubreGONZALEZ LINDAO MANUEL STALINATUNERA
24 OctubreCRESPIN CRESPIN PAOLA VIVIANAEMPACADORA
24 OctubreCRUZ VASQUEZ LADY SOLANGEEMPACADORA
24 OctubreMACAS SALINAS IGNACIO JOELBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
24 OctubreLARA MARIDUEÑA LAURA MARIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
24 OctubreTOMALA BAQUERIZO JAIRO JOELFLOTA ATUNERA
24 OctubrePICO PICO BRYAN FERNANDOEMPACADORA
24 OctubreSANCHEZ CRESPIN OMAR ANTHONYATUNERA
24 OctubreTIGUA TUMBACO HECTOR RAULEMPACADORA
24 OctubreCATUTO PRUDENTE JONATHAN ANTHONYATUNERA
24 OctubreRODRIGUEZ AVILA YADIRA YAJAIRAEMPACADORA
25 OctubreFALCON TENEZACA MARIA TERESAATUNERA
25 OctubreFLORES HURTADO YADIRA RAQUELPLANTA SARDINA
25 OctubreVILLAMAR PINCAY ALEJANDRO EULOGIOENCARTONADO
25 OctubreHOLGUIN FIGUEROA CRISTHIAN DARIOEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
25 OctubreREYES QUIMI MOISES ABELMANTENIMIENTO
25 OctubreABREO SUAREZ MARIA YOLANDAEMPACADORA
25 OctubreLOAYZA GRANDA MARLON GUSTAVOCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
25 OctubreESTRELLA AROCA ANA GABRIELAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
25 OctubreMERA MENDOZA JOSE LUISFLOTA ATUNERA
25 OctubreFRANCO JEAN WASHINGTON ALONSOATUNERA
25 OctubreREYES CHELE JORGE LUISFLOTA SARDINA
25 OctubreJOSE BELTRAN LUISA YOMAYRAATUNERA
25 OctubreLEITON RAMIREZ SILVIA VERONICAATUNERA
25 OctubreCEVALLOS CAILLAGUA LIZETT DEL CISNEMICROBIOLOGIA
25 OctubreQUINDE TIRCIO GALO GEOVANNYATUNERA
25 OctubreFLORES RAMIREZ VICTOR ALFONSOATUNERA
25 OctubreORTEGA MEDINA PRISCILA ANABELEMPACADORA
25 OctubreIBARRA CEDEÑO GLORIA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
25 OctubreCRUZ PILAY CAROLYN LISETHATUNERA
25 OctubreYAGUAL JORDAN KEVIN EDUARDOMANTENIMIENTO
25 OctubreSOLORZANO PIZARRO VICENTE ERNESTOEMPACADORA
25 OctubreGARCIA TOMALA ANGELO DANIELPREPROCESO
25 OctubreARROYO VILLA MARIO ENRIQUECONTROL DE CALIDAD
25 OctubrePOZO POZO HORTENCIAATUNERA
25 OctubreDE LA A GARCIA YEDISON FERMINATUNERA
26 OctubreRAMIREZ SIMON ELOYFLOTA SARDINA
26 OctubreVERA MURILLO KETTY MARIAEMPACADORA
26 OctubreQUINDEZ GONZABAY MARIA ANGELAATUNERA
26 OctubreLEON RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ALONSOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
26 OctubreMOSQUERA MEDINA SEGUNDO JAIMEMOSQUERA MEDINA SEGUNDO JAIME
26 OctubreLINDAO PANCHANA JENNY GISELAPLANTA SARDINA
26 OctubreTENELEMA CAGUAS LUIS ENRIQUETENELEMA CAGUAS LUIS ENRIQUE
26 OctubreGUALE TOMALA JACKELINEATUNERA
26 OctubreSORIANO RIVERA AMINTON YOFREDDYATUNERA
26 OctubreRUIZ HOYOS JORGE ELIECERCAMARA DE ATÚN
26 OctubreGONZALEZ MURILLO EFREN ELIASEMPACADORA
26 OctubreGONZALEZ ZAMBRANO SHIRLEY EDITHEMPACADORA
26 OctubreTANDAZO GAIBOR ALEXANDRA ELIZABETHATUNERA
26 OctubreBAQUE TIGREROS JUAN RAFAELFLOTA
26 OctubreVERA CARDENAS STEVEN DAVIDENCARTONADO
26 OctubreGARCIA MEDINA ERICK JOSUEEMPACADORA
27 OctubreOCHOA ESPINOZA TIMOTEA JANETBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
27 OctubreQUINDE QUINDE DANNY ABRAHAMFLOTA SARDINA
27 OctubreMOREIRA GARCIA DANNY ABSALONFLOTA ATUNERA
27 OctubreCHANCAY REYES EDUARDO EVARISTOATUNERA
27 OctubrePILAY POZO AGUEDA GIOMARATUNERA
27 OctubreMAGALLAN ROSALES SILVIA CECIBELPELAGICO
27 OctubreVINAGRE DE SOUSA LUIS ALBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
27 OctubreALZAMORA SUAREZ ANTONIO RICARDOGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
27 OctubreVERA DELGADO GUSTAVO ADOLFOTALENTO HUMANO
27 OctubreGARCIA MORAN WELINGTON ISRAELFLOTA ATUNERA
27 OctubreSANCHEZ CUJILAN GUSTAVO RICARDOBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
27 OctubreCARDENAS MURILLO ALBA VIOLETAATUNERA
27 OctubreSOLEDISPA ESPINOZA JULIO ARMANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
27 OctubreGOMEZ ROJAS MARCIA CAROLINAGOMEZ ROJAS MARCIA CAROLINA
27 OctubreHERRERA MONTOYA JOSE DANIELCAMARA EMPACADORA
27 OctubreROSALES CRUZ YULEXY MICHELEMPACADORA
28 OctubreBOHORQUEZ VERA CARLOTA MARTINABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
28 OctubreALVARADO CUJILAN BLANCA PATRICIAEMPACADORA
28 OctubreFERRER AÑEZ JOHENDRY JUNGERFLOTA
28 OctubrePOZO TOMALA ROSENDO YOVANNYATUNERA
28 OctubreGARCIA ALVAREZ JOHN TITOMANTENIMIENTO
28 OctubrePRUDENTE TOMALA YOLANDA MARIANAATUNERA
28 OctubreRODRIGUEZ CRUZ ANGELITA GISELDAATUNERA
28 OctubreHERMENEGILDO LUCIN EVELIN ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
28 OctubreMORCILLO GAMARRA JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
28 OctubreALVAREZ CARDENAS DANIEL FERNANDOMANTENIMIENTO
28 OctubreBURGOS PULLA HECTOR HERNANDESCARGA
28 OctubreBOHORQUEZ SOLIS GABRIEL SEBASTIANFLOTA
28 OctubreBERNABE CRESPIN REINA MARINAEMPACADORA
28 OctubreLUCIN FIGUEROA ANDY PAULLUCIN FIGUEROA ANDY PAUL
28 OctubrePONGUILLO CUERO CARLA PATRICIAATUNERA
28 OctubreBRAVO BONE JONATHAN ALBERTOPLANTA HARINA
28 OctubreFLORES CALLE ANA LUCIAFLORES CALLE ANA LUCIA
28 OctubreSANTANA TACURI BRYAN ANDRESMANTENIMIENTO
28 OctubreBOHORQUEZ AGUAYO AURELIO ENRIQUEATUNERA
28 OctubreGONZABAY ORRALA ARIEL LEONELATUNERA
28 OctubreLAINEZ GAVILANES ANGHELO JAVIEREMPACADORA
28 OctubreCRESPIN CRESPIN ANTHONY WILFRIDOATUNERA
28 OctubreRIERA GONZABAY DANIELA SAMANTHAEMPACADORA
28 OctubrePINCAY PONCE EVELYN NICOLEATUNERA
29 OctubreREYES SUAREZ JOSE ABERCIOATUNERA
29 OctubreTOMALA VILLON JACINTO EUSEBIOFLOTA ATUNERA
29 OctubreCHIQUITO CELLAN UVER CEFERINOFLOTA
29 OctubreMONTERO GUTIERREZ JAZMIN ELIZABETHDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
29 OctubrePOZO VILLON PEDROCAMARA DE LOMOS
29 OctubreVELIZ ZAMORA JOSE RAULATUNERA
29 OctubreRENTERIA VALENCIA LUIS EDUARDOPREPROCESO
29 OctubreZAMORA QUIMI IVAN BENJAMINATUNERA
29 OctubreROMERO PENAFIEL MANUEL ALBERTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
29 OctubreRODRIGUEZ MUJICA LUIS AMBROCIOEMPACADORA
29 OctubreCHOEZ FIGUEROA JUAN CARLOSPREPROCESO
29 OctubreCHALEN REYES CARLOS JOSEBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
29 OctubreORDOÑEZ VELARDE LUIGI RAMIROFLOTA
29 OctubreSANCHEZ ROMERO ANGELICA AMARILISEMPACADORA
29 OctubreREYES GONZALEZ EDINSON DANIELPLANTA SARDINA
29 OctubreSOLORZANO BAIDAL JUAN CARLOSSANITIZACION
29 OctubreFRANCO RAMIREZ JAIME OVIDIOATUNERA
29 OctubrePALACIOS GARCIA ISRAEL ANDRESATUNERA
29 OctubreORTIZ PICO JOSE SIMONPREPROCESO
29 OctubreMENDOZA COELLO BRYAN FABIANEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
29 OctubreLOPEZ TIRCIO ANGIE JESSENIAEMPACADORA
30 OctubreBUENO MENDOZA FELIPEFLOTA ATUNERA
30 OctubreVERA JAMA RUBEN DARIOPREPROCESO
30 OctubreCHILA VALENCIA DEYSITA NARCISAEMPACADORA
30 OctubreCRESPIN ESCALANTE DARWIN VIRGILIOENCARTONADO
30 OctubreESPINOZA OCAMPO JHONNY JOSEFLOTA
30 OctubreMORA VALENZUELA MYRIAN YOLANDAATUNERA
30 OctubreLICOA GONZALEZ DAVID ELOYFLOTA SARDINA
30 OctubreQUINDE YAGUAL TONNY ENRIQUEATUNERA
30 OctubreCACAO POZO DIANA LEONORATUNERA
30 OctubreSOLORZANO SUAREZ MARCELO ALBERTOCAMARA EMPACADORA
30 OctubreMIDEROS LINDAO WELLINGTON ENMANUELENCARTONADO
30 OctubreBALDEON SAAVEDRA SERGIO JOFFRESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
30 OctubreMUÑOZ CASTILLO ROBERTO CARLOSCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
30 OctubrePOZO LIMA MARIA CECILIAATUNERA
30 OctubreSANCHEZ ESCOBAR HENRY JOSUEOPERACIONES
30 OctubreMOREIRA SALVATIERRA JEFFERSON ALBERTOMAQUINA CERRADORA
30 OctubreCOLOBON CHASING DENNIS EVELINATUNERA
30 OctubreTOMALA BELTRAN MARIA SOLEDADEMPACADORA
30 OctubreQUIMI SALINAS ANGIE CAROLINAATUNERA
30 OctubreALCIVAR MENDOZA JESSICA YELENAEMPACADORA
30 OctubreTRIVIÑO RUIZ CARLOS RUBENTRIVIÑO RUIZ CARLOS RUBEN
30 OctubreBRIONES MOSQUERA SERGIO LEONELEMPACADORA
30 OctubrePOZO POZO LIDER STEVENATUNERA
30 OctubreSOLORZANO RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO DARWINDESCARGA
30 OctubreBUSTAMANTE FIGUEROA WENDY JANETHATUNERA
30 OctubreSERNA MENDEZ JOSE VINICIOATUNERA
30 OctubreMENDOZA JARAMILLO MARIA BELENMENDOZA JARAMILLO MARIA BELEN
31 OctubreSOLORZANO BERNABE MARCO ANTONIOMANTENIMIENTO
31 OctubreRODRIGUEZ YAGUAL GRICELIA GREGORIAATUNERA
31 OctubreFLORES TORRES ESTRELLA PATRICIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
31 OctubreMOSQUERA PUTAN FRANKLIN RODOLFOSANITIZACION
31 OctubreFIGUEROA CRUZ CLAUDIA ANGELAEMPACADORA
31 OctubreALARCON JAEN GUSTAVO XAVIERATUNERA
31 OctubreLUGO ANGULO CARMEN ROCIOATUNERA
31 OctubreCATUTO MATIAS ANGEL TOMASATUNERA
31 OctubreMORALES BOHORQUEZ ANGEL FELIXFLOTA
31 OctubreNAZARENO VALENCIA MARIA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
31 OctubreREYES RODRIGUEZ MYRIAM YESSENIAEMPACADORA
31 OctubreTIGREROS MUÑOZ RONALD JAVIERLOGISTICA
31 OctubreBERMUDEZ PARRALES BYRON RICARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
31 OctubreBORBOR ORRALA DARWIN ERWINATUNERA
31 OctubreCRUZ BANCHON JORGE GABRIELCAMARA EMPACADORA
31 OctubreCRUZ CRIOLLO FRANKLIN JAVIERFLOTA
31 OctubreCRESPIN CRESPIN JESSICA JAZMINATUNERA
31 OctubreROMERO CABRERA WILMER WILFRIDOATUNERA
31 OctubreBOHORQUEZ PARRAGA ROBERT ENMANUELBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
31 OctubreLINDAO REYES JHORDY JOSEFLOTA
31 OctubreFIGUEROA AUCANCELA CRISTOFER FRANCISCOFIGUEROA AUCANCELA CRISTOFER F
31 OctubrePARRALES BAQUE GINGER MICAELAATUNERA
31 OctubreSOLORZANO SUAREZ NICOLAS IVANSANITIZACION
31 OctubreBRIONES MARTINEZ DARWIN NICOLASSANITIZACION
31 OctubreMONTAÑO QUIÑONEZ HEYDI MARJORIEEMPACADORA
31 OctubreTIRCIO QUINDE ODALYS MARLENESEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
31 OctubreTOMALA MITE TITA MAYERLLYEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 NoviembreSALAZAR GAMBOA SANTOS ROBERTFLOTA ATUNERA
01 NoviembreDELGADO ANCHUNDIA MERCEDES MITILENAEMPACADORA
01 NoviembreSALAZAR PEREZ MARISOL ISABELEMPACADORA
01 NoviembreBAQUE BAQUE ISIDRO INDARYFLOTA
01 NoviembreMALAVE NEIRA LUIS ARTUROATUNERA
01 NoviembreCASTELO MORAN LUIS CARLOSLOGISTICA
01 NoviembreVIVEROS CHIRIGUAYA ALFONSO DAVIDATUNERA
01 NoviembreZAMBRANO QUIÑONEZ JUAN PATRICIOFLOTA
01 NoviembreDELGADO SOLORZANO OMAR SILVERIOFLOTA ATUNERA
01 NoviembreBAIDAL SANCHEZ WILMER YONNYATUNERA
01 NoviembreFRANCO MORENO JACINTO ANDRESPLANTA SARDINA
01 NoviembreGONZABAY MAGALLAN NELSON OLEGARIOATUNERA
01 NoviembreESPINOZA VALENCIA HECTOR FERNANDOFLOTA
01 NoviembreMACIAS HOLGUIN MELVIN MARTINPLANTA SARDINA
01 NoviembreQUIMI BOHORQUEZ CARMEN PATRICIACOSTOS
01 NoviembreDELAA PARRALES EDUARDO FRANCISCOCAMARA DE ATÚN
01 NoviembreQUIMI SANTO ANGEL DARWINMANTENIMIENTO
01 NoviembrePALMA GUTIERREZ GEMA YISSETHATUNERA
01 NoviembreTRIANA PERERO BRYAN STEVENBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
01 NoviembrePEÑA MONTIEL ROSANAGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
01 NoviembrePINCAY PONCE ALEX ARTUROATUNERA
01 NoviembreSANTANA SANTANA KEVIN CRISTIANMANTENIMIENTO
01 NoviembreCAJAS GARCIA KATHERINE ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
01 NoviembreCORREA BANCHON ANGEL JOMARENCARTONADO
01 NoviembreSALVADOR YAGUAL JOCELYN KIOMARAATUNERA
01 NoviembreASENCIO VEGA FELIX SANTIAGOSANITIZACION
01 NoviembreCRESPIN ZAMBRANO MICHAEL ANDERSONCAMARA EMPACADORA
01 NoviembreMUÑOZ VARGAS MADELY SOLAGEATUNERA
02 NoviembreSAIBA MANZABA ROBERT CELISTINOPREPROCESO
02 NoviembreGIRON ESPAÑA JUAN JOSEMANTENIMIENTO
02 NoviembreCABRERA ORTEGA VERONICA CECILIASANITIZACION
02 NoviembreBANCHON SUAREZ CARMEN ISABELEMPACADORA
02 NoviembreLINDAO MITE BETTY MARIBELATUNERA
02 NoviembreCOELLO RUIZ FRANK VICENTEGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
02 NoviembreVERZOLA GONZABAY JHON KEVINATUNERA
02 NoviembreCRESPIN VILLACIS CELSO GEOVANNYATUNERA
02 NoviembreREYES GONZALEZ ANGEL LUISPLANTA SARDINA
02 NoviembreQUINDE SOLORZANO MARIA DEL CARMENATUNERA
02 NoviembreMACIAS MACIAS JESUS ALBERTOFLOTA
02 NoviembreCAICEDO CASTILLO KEVIN DAMIANCAMARA DE ATÚN
02 NoviembreUDEO TAGUA ANGELICA MARIACONTROL DE CALIDAD
02 NoviembrePINARGOTE ANCHUNDIA LEONEL RAMIROATUNERA
02 NoviembreMUÑIZ TUMBACO ISABEL VIRGINIAEMPACADORA
02 NoviembreSEVERINO MUÑOZ THONNY ANGELPLANTA SARDINA
02 NoviembreCASTRO CRUZ MISHEL DAYANARAEMPACADORA
03 NoviembreRONQUILLO MESTANZA MANUEL RICARDOEMPACADORA
03 NoviembreSANTA CRUZ SORIA FRANCISCO DAVIDREV. POUCH
03 NoviembreSANCHEZ CASTILLO MARTINA NARCISAATUNERA
03 NoviembreVARGAS MACIAS MARTIN DARWINENCARTONADO
03 NoviembreQUINDE VERA ANGELA DEL PILAREMPACADORA
03 NoviembreVALENZUELA MONTECE JUANA MERCEDESATUNERA
03 NoviembrePRUDENTE GONZALEZ JOSE MANUELFLOTA SARDINA
03 NoviembreREYES QUIMI MAIRA ELIZABETHATUNERA
03 NoviembreASENCIO MUJICA CARLOS OSWALDOPLANTA SARDINA
03 NoviembreCHALEN SOLORZANO JAIRO DARIOATUNERA
03 NoviembreTOMALA MITE JANCARLOS ROBERTOATUNERA
03 NoviembreROCHA YANEZ EVELYN GABRIELACONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 NoviembreCORDOVA VILLA MILTON AGUSTINLOGISTICA
03 NoviembreMERCHAN VERA CESAR GEOVANNYATUNERA
03 NoviembreRAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ EDISON BRYANATUNERA
03 NoviembreLUNA VELIZ MARIA ISABELEMPACADORA
03 NoviembreSOLEDISPA CHANCAY MARIA DEL ROSARIOATUNERA
04 NoviembreCORDOVA SELLAN ALIX KARINAPLANTA SARDINA
04 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ LUISA DEL CARMENPLANTA SARDINA
04 NoviembreVALDEZ CRUZ CARLOS ALEJANDROMAQUINA CERRADORA
04 NoviembreCRUZ OTERO CARLOS SEVEROATUNERA
04 NoviembreHERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ YOEL JOSEFLOTA ATUNERA
04 NoviembreSOLORZANO TIRCIO CLARA MODESTAATUNERA
04 NoviembreSANDOVAL TOMALA FRANKLIN GEOVANNYATUNERA
04 NoviembreMITE CHAMAIDAN CARLOS HUGOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
04 NoviembreCRUZ OTERO WILSON HUMBERTOATUNERA
04 NoviembreGANCHOZO MENDOZA YENNIFER LEONELAATUNERA
04 NoviembreAVILA DEL ROSARIO YENNIFFER ELIZABETHCONTROL DE CALIDAD
04 NoviembreMUÑOZ GARCIA JOSE ALFREDOATUNERA
04 NoviembreGALLEGOS CUENCA ANGEL SANTIAGOENCARTONADO
04 NoviembreANCHUNDIA VERA OSCAR FRANCISCOPREPROCESO
04 NoviembreANASTACIO QUINDE OSCAR FABRICIOATUNERA
04 NoviembreVERA DELGADO MARIA LUISAPREPROCESO
04 NoviembreMOREIRA HIDALGO MARLENE BEATRIZATUNERA
04 NoviembreGARCIA BRIONES KARLA MARISOLSANITIZACION
04 NoviembreCRESPIN MEJIA ROCIO ELIZABETHATUNERA
04 NoviembreTOMALA VERA JEFFERSON HUMBERTOATUNERA
04 NoviembreESPINOZA VALENCIA KEVIN ALEJANDROFLOTA
04 NoviembreNAVAS DE LA A ABRAHAM GABRIELMANTENIMIENTO
04 NoviembreVILLARREAL ARELLANO MALENY YAJAIRAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
04 NoviembreRIVERA TORRES FRIXON EDUARDOPLANTA SARDINA
04 NoviembreVALERO BETANCOURT MARIA JOSEATUNERA
04 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO EDWARD FERNANDODESCARGA
04 NoviembreCRESPIN CRESPIN LUIS ANTONIOATUNERA
04 NoviembreGONZABAY ESPINOZA ANGEL ANDRESATUNERA
04 NoviembreJARAMILLO ORTIZ NEIDER DAVIDEMPACADORA
05 NoviembreACOSTA FAJARDO DELIA MERCEDESATUNERA
05 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ MOYON IRENE MARICELASERVICIOS GENERALES 1
05 NoviembreAVILA BOHORQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUEATUNERA
05 NoviembreNEIRA BONILLA ROMINA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
05 NoviembreGASPAR CABEZAS JORGE LUISFLOTA
05 NoviembreTOMALA TOMALA JENNY ISABELEMPACADORA
05 NoviembreMACIAS GOMES LUIS ALFREDOAUTOCLAVES
05 NoviembrePIZARRO PARRALES MERCEDES YOLANDAATUNERA
05 NoviembreVEGA RODRIGUEZ ZAIDA ELIZABETHATUNERA
05 NoviembreANGULO NIEVES MARIA PILARATUNERA
05 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ TIGUA GEOVANNY DARWINATUNERA
05 NoviembreGONZABAY GONZABAY KLEBER ADANPREPROCESO
05 NoviembreESPARZA VILLACIS YESMANIA BETZABETHFLOTA
05 NoviembreCABEZA CASIERRA CARLOS ALFREDOFLOTA ATUNERA
05 NoviembreMINA MERCADO JESSICA MARIANAATUNERA
05 NoviembreQUIJIJE CAICEDO ANDY DAVIDFLOTA ATUNERA
05 NoviembrePOZO PRUDENTE FABIAN JOSEATUNERA
05 NoviembreSOLIS BURGOS RONNY JESUSCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 NoviembreCHAPIRO PIANCHICHE MARISOLPLANTA SARDINA
05 NoviembreYAGUAL VEGA EDHISON DARIOAUTOCLAVES
05 NoviembreRIVERA QUIROGA ROBINSON ITALOSANITIZACION
05 NoviembreLOOR COBEÑA DENIS IVANATUNERA
05 NoviembreCONSTANTE MONTOYA ROY ROGGERSEMPACADORA
05 NoviembreBAQUE PADILLA MICHAEL FABIANATUNERA
05 NoviembreBAIDAL MEJIA JULECSY LISBETHPLANTA SARDINA
06 NoviembreMORA PACHECO VICENTE LEONARDOFLOTA
06 NoviembreCHAVEZ QUIÑONEZ IVAN ANTONIOFLOTA
06 NoviembreALVARADO CABRERA LUIS OLMEDOFLOTA
06 NoviembreMEDINA MONTOYA LEONARDO JAVIERDPTO. IMPORTACIONES
06 NoviembreERAZO VALERIANO IVONNE MIREYASISTEMA GESTION DE CALIDAD
06 NoviembreORTIZ ARGEL LACIDES JOAQUINATUN FRANCES
06 NoviembrePALMA MUÑOZ CARMEN ARIOPAGUITAPALMA MUÑOZ CARMEN ARIOPAGUITA
06 NoviembreNEIRA LAM JULIO CESARATUNERA
06 NoviembreMUENTES FRANCO DARIO JAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
06 NoviembreCASTRO PONCE ALFONSO EDUARDOPLANTA SARDINA
06 NoviembreGUERRERO CEDEÑO JUAN CARLOSCAMARA DE ATÚN
06 NoviembreYAGUAL QUINDE LEINNY DANIELAATUNERA
06 NoviembreCABRERA BATALLA MARIANA LILIAATUNERA
06 NoviembreBAIDAL CRESPIN LEONARDO RIGOBERTOPLANTA HARINA
06 NoviembreORDOÑEZ GUZMAN KATHERINE TATIANAGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
06 NoviembreGOMEZ BURGOS TOMAS VICENTEDPTO. CONTABILIDAD
06 NoviembreCASAGALLO PILAMUNGA JIMMY GEOVANNYENCARTONADO
06 NoviembrePACHECO GARCIA DIXON GABRIELATUNERA
06 NoviembreCRESPIN CRESPIN LEONARDO FRANCISCOBODEGA DE HARINA
06 NoviembreCEDEÑO ASUNCION RAMON ALDEMARATUNERA
06 NoviembrePEREIRA RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA PATRICIAATUNERA
06 NoviembreCATUTO POZO DARWIN HECTORATUNERA
06 NoviembreESCOBAR DEL VALLE MIGUEL ANGELPLANTA HARINA
06 NoviembreVELEZ ANASTACIO LENIN ALEXANDEREMPACADORA
06 NoviembreANGULO CHALEN MARIO STEVENATUNERA
06 NoviembreBAQUERIZO MENOSCAL ADRIANA NICOLEATUNERA
06 NoviembreHERAS CHAVARRIA JEAN PIERRESANITIZACION
06 NoviembreCABEZAS ESTUPIÑAN MARIA MILENEEMPACADORA
06 NoviembreREYES SOLORZANO KEVIN JOELFLOTA
06 NoviembreCASTILLO MINA KATHERIN FIORELAEMPACADORA
07 NoviembreMANTILLA PITA MARIANA DEJESUSEMPACADORA
07 NoviembreCHICHANDE BRAVO CARLOS SAMUELEMPACADORA
07 NoviembreGONZALEZ MIRABA ROXANA COLOMBIAATUNERA
07 NoviembreVERA CHAMAIDAN MARIA ELENAEMPACADORA
07 NoviembrePOZO VILLAO ISMAEL STALINATUNERA
07 NoviembrePACHAY SANDOVAL LISSETTE CAROLINACONTROL DE CALIDAD
07 NoviembreGALLO TOVAR CHRISTIAN JAVIERLOGISTICA
07 NoviembreANGEL LAINEZ JORGE LUISATUNERA
07 NoviembreMALAVE VELASQUEZ DARIO JAVIERATUNERA
07 NoviembreASENCIO FIGUEROA VICTOR LEONARDOEMPACADORA
07 NoviembreCUADRO CHANG STEFANO PAOLOFLOTA ATUNERA
07 NoviembreBUSTAMANTE PIZARRO KATTIER ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
07 NoviembreYAGUAL GONZABAY SOLEDAD GISELAEMPACADORA
08 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO JORGE MALAQUIASFLOTA
08 NoviembreAGURTO MARQUEZ BENITO GUSTAVOSANITIZACION
08 NoviembreMARIN CEDENO RODOLFO FERNANDOATUNERA
08 NoviembreCEDEÑO BARCIA VICENTA MARIAEMPACADORA
08 NoviembreMOYANO LECARO MARCELO SEBASTIANTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
08 NoviembreBORBOR ORRALA FERMIN VICTORIANOPLANTA SARDINA
08 NoviembreRUIZ CALDERON EVELYN DENNYEMPACADORA
08 NoviembreMUÑOZ BARRERA CHENIER VICENTEATUNERA
08 NoviembreORTIZ CAICEDO DAIRA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
08 NoviembreLINDAO TOALA JOHANA JANNETEMPACADORA
08 NoviembreAVILA LIRIANO MARLENE LUCIAATUNERA
08 NoviembreESPINOZA BASURTO CARLOS ANTONIOATUNERA
08 NoviembreMINA NAZARENO DANNY YANINEEMPACADORA
08 NoviembreANCHUNDIA PENARRIETA LAURA STEPHANIABODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
08 NoviembreGALARZA PANCHANA JENNIFER LISSETATUNERA
08 NoviembreCHICAIZA RAMIREZ SABRINA ESTEFANIASSA
08 NoviembreSALVADOR ANASTACIO ALINSON LENINPLANTA HARINA
08 NoviembreORRALA REYES JAIRO SEVERINOATUNERA
08 NoviembreBANCHON BANCHON ANGIE MAYTEEMPACADORA
08 NoviembreQUIÑONEZ CRESPIN BRYAN EDDYATUNERA
09 NoviembreSAFLA RUANO LUIS ALBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
09 NoviembreMORENO MONTECE ORLANDO JACINTOPREPROCESO
09 NoviembreBAQUE QUINDE JIMMY JAVIERATUNERA
09 NoviembreYAGUAL BAIDAL DIANA KARINAREVISION DE ENVASE
09 NoviembreMITE VERA YADIRA PAOLAATUNERA
09 NoviembreLATACUNGA ANGAMARCA ROSA ESTHELAENCARTONADO
09 NoviembreRAMIREZ ROSALES HOLGER STALINATUNERA
09 NoviembreLOPEZ OLMEDO GABRIELA FERNANDAATUNERA
09 NoviembreSALVADOR FIGUEROA TEODORO DANIELFLOTA
09 NoviembreBOHORQUEZ MERCHAN WILLIAM FERNANDOEMPACADORA
09 NoviembreBERNABE QUIMI CARLOS ALBERTOATUNERA
09 NoviembreORTIZ AGUILERA RUBEN DARIOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
09 NoviembreDELGADO QUIMI DIANA JACQUELINETALENTO HUMANO
09 NoviembreMARCILLO LINO ALBERTO RENEBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
09 NoviembreSOLARTE ENRIQUEZ GINA VIVIANAATUNERA
09 NoviembreMERO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDOFLOTA ATUNERA
09 NoviembreSEGOVIA CRUZ ANDRES ALFREDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
09 NoviembreMITE JORDAN MAYRA ROSAEMPACADORA
09 NoviembreVERA YAGUAL SERGIO TEOFILOEMPACADORA
09 NoviembreREASCO BARREIRO LEIDY ZORAYASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
09 NoviembreMOREIRA SANCHEZ JESSENIA ANNABELATUNERA
09 NoviembreDOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ GILSON GEOVANNYATUNERA
09 NoviembreTAMBACO LARA MONICA CRISTINABIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
09 NoviembreDE LA A YAGUAL YITZY BELENEMPACADORA
09 NoviembreCORTEZ VERA VIVIANA LILIBETHATUNERA
09 NoviembreRUIZ FRANCO DARWIN JAVIEREMPACADORA
09 NoviembreSUAREZ CARRIEL GENESIS RAQUELEMPACADORA
09 NoviembreSANCHEZ MONCADA MARCOS MAURICIOENCARTONADO
09 NoviembreLARA FLORES MARIA DE LOS ANGELESLARA FLORES MARIA DE LOS ANGEL
09 NoviembreSUAREZ ERAZO MARCO ANTONIOFLOTA
10 NoviembreVERA SOLORZANO TERESA DE JESUSEMPACADORA
10 NoviembreVELEZ VALENCIA MARIA EUGENIAVELEZ VALENCIA MARIA EUGENIA
10 NoviembreAGUIRRE PALMA TEODORO ALBERTOPREPROCESO
10 NoviembreCALDERON CHELE JUAN CARLOSREVISION DE ENVASE
10 NoviembreTOMALA GONZABAY JUAN MANUELPREPROCESO
10 NoviembreSOLORZANO SOLORZANO CECILIA CLEMENCIAENCARTONADO
10 NoviembreYAGUAL CRUZ PRICILA LEONOREMPACADORA
10 NoviembreCULCAY PERALTA RICHARD XAVIERMICROBIOLOGIA
10 NoviembreBUSTAMANTE CABEZAS LAURA HAIDEEATUNERA
10 NoviembreANCHUNDIA LEDESMA VERONICA ISABELEMPACADORA
10 NoviembreBOLAÑOS CAICEDO RICHAR RUBENFLOTA
10 NoviembreARIAS VARGAS MARLON JOAQUINFLOTA
10 NoviembreFLORES TOMALA LUIS ALFREDOPREPROCESO
10 NoviembreCRESPIN RODRIGUEZ KATTY YARITZAATUNERA
10 NoviembreTORRES GUERRERO BIRGETTE ADRIANAEMPACADORA
10 NoviembreYAGUAL JAIME LISSETTE GABRIELAATUNERA
10 NoviembreMENDEZ GASPAR KARELIS JULIANAEMPACADORA
10 NoviembreMAGALLAN TOMALA WILSON JAVIERATUNERA
11 NoviembreVALAREZO GAMARRA CARLOTA NEREIRAREVISION DE ENVASE
11 NoviembreMACIAS ORDOÑEZ OLGA ARACELITALENTO HUMANO
11 NoviembreQUINDE RAMIREZ JOHNNY GONZALOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 NoviembreMUÑOZ CAICEDO JHON ALFREDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 NoviembreRUIZ MUÑOZ MARTHA MAGALIATUNERA
11 NoviembreJAMA BOHORQUEZ EDUARDO GREGORIOLOGISTICA
11 NoviembreBOLAÑOS CAICEDO JOSE VICENTECAMARA DE ATÚN
11 NoviembreQUINDE SUAREZ MARTHA VERONICAATUNERA
11 NoviembreMALDONADO JIMENEZ FREDDY YOVANNYOPERACIONES
11 NoviembreERAZO CHALEN JOHANA OLIVIAATUNERA
11 NoviembreLOZA QUIHUIRI EDUARDO PATRICIOMANTENIMIENTO
11 NoviembreCABRERA POZO DAVID VIDALPREPROCESO
11 NoviembreORRALA CRUZ JOHANNA MARIANELAEMPACADORA
11 NoviembreVELASCO VALENCIA BELGICA VICTORIAATUNERA
11 NoviembrePALMA SALVADOR CRISTOBAL BOLIVARATUNERA
11 NoviembreREYES QUIMI DIEGO ALBERTOFLOTA
11 NoviembreSEPULVEDA BETANCOURT EDWARD FABIANMANTENIMIENTO
11 NoviembreRIVERA RIVERA DIEGO FERNANDOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
11 NoviembreECHEVERRIA OROZCO RAUL RICARDOMANTENIMIENTO
11 NoviembreYAGUAL SUAREZ JOSE LUISATUNERA
11 NoviembreZAMBRANO VERA ALEXANDRA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
11 NoviembreALLO ZAMBRANO MAYRA ALEJANDRATALENTO HUMANO
11 NoviembreTRIVIÑO SEGURA JOSELYN NARCISAATUNERA
11 NoviembreESPINALES LAJONES MARIA MERCEDESEMPACADORA
11 NoviembreQUIMI VERA DANNA SUGEDYATUNERA
11 NoviembreLINDAO YAGUAL DORA DEL CARMENATUNERA
11 NoviembreMALAVE GUALE JEFFERSON ALEXANDERATUNERA
11 NoviembreBERNAL GASPAR IRMA JAZMINEMPACADORA
11 NoviembreMALAVE LIMONES MARCOS ABRAHAMSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
11 NoviembreGARCIA MESTANZA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEATUNERA
12 NoviembreFAJARDO FAJARDO TITO ADOLFODESCARGA
12 NoviembreAYOVI QUIÑONEZ MELBA ARACELIEMPACADORA
12 NoviembreCEDEÑO CARVAJAL WALTER LORENZOTALENTO HUMANO
12 NoviembreGANCHOZO ARTEAGA HERMEN BENITOSANITIZACION
12 NoviembreRAMIREZ NORIEGA OSCAR JOSEFLOTA ATUNERA
12 NoviembreQUIMI GONZALEZ LUIS OSWALDOATUNERA
12 NoviembrePILAY CEDEÑO JASMINA VANESSAATUNERA
12 NoviembreAVILA CRUZ JHONNY JAVIERPELAGICO
12 NoviembreYAGUAL QUINDE BETSY GISELDAEMPACADORA
12 NoviembreCACAO CATUTO LEANDRO LORENZOATUNERA
12 NoviembreDONOSO GARCIA MERCEDES RAQUELEMPACADORA
12 NoviembrePOZO TOMALA MANUEL DIONICIOATUNERA
12 NoviembreREYES MOLINA LENIN DANIELATUNERA
12 NoviembreQUIMI RAMIREZ MARIUXI LISSETTEATUNERA
12 NoviembreGARCIA ANCHUNDIA EDWIN ISMAELFLOTA ATUNERA
12 NoviembreORMAZA MACIAS LUCIANO RAFAELDPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
12 NoviembreQUINDE SOLORZANO ROBERTO SANTIAGODESCARGA
13 NoviembrePROAÑO LANDIN WASHINGTON HENRYGERENCIA LOGISTICA
13 NoviembreMENDEZ GUALE EDITH SONIAATUNERA
13 NoviembrePEÑAFIEL ZAMBRANO JOSE EDUARDOATUNERA
13 NoviembreARAUJO GARCIA CESAR STUARDOARAUJO GARCIA CESAR STUARDO
13 NoviembreCASTRO FLORES LEONEL JOSEPHCASTRO FLORES LEONEL JOSEPH
13 NoviembreTAMAYO BONE PATRICIA LILIANAATUNERA
13 NoviembreSANTANA MORAN JESSICA ESTEFANIASANITIZACION
13 NoviembreLEON QUIJIJE JEAN CARLOSEMPACADORA
13 NoviembreANASTACIO MALAVE CESAR DAVIDFLOTA
13 NoviembreSALDAÑA HERAS DENISSE ELIZABETHSALDAÑA HERAS DENISSE ELIZABE
13 NoviembreMEJIA SALINAS LADY LILIANAEMPACADORA
13 NoviembreNEVAREZ ALEJANDRO ALEX STEVENATUNERA
13 NoviembreBAIDAL RAMOS ANTHONY DANIELSANITIZACION
13 NoviembreFLORES TOMALA ANTHONY MICHAELATUNERA
14 NoviembreTUAREZ ZAMBRANO FRANCISCA YOLANDAENCARTONADO
14 NoviembreCRUZ SUAREZ WILSON FRANCISCOENCARTONADO
14 NoviembreTOMALA POZO BETTY FELICITAATUNERA
14 NoviembreCACAO FLORES GLENDA ARACELYATUNERA
14 NoviembreMUÑOZ AREVALO MARTHA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
14 NoviembreBELTRAN QUIMI WILFRIDO ALFONSOENCARTONADO
14 NoviembreSALAZAR BAREN TAIRON BARTOLOEMPACADORA
14 NoviembreGOMEZ FLORES JOSE DANIELFLOTA SARDINA
14 NoviembreMACIAS SALTOS JIMY JAIMEPREPROCESO
14 NoviembreVALLEJOS BENAVIDES JOSE FIDELATUNERA
14 NoviembrePIZA VILLAVICENCIO JEFFERSON FABIANSSA
14 NoviembreRIOS CASTILLO CARLOS JEFFERSONATUNERA
14 NoviembrePAREDES GONZALEZ OSCAR YORMANATUNERA
15 NoviembreSALAVARRIA LIMONES ANA VIOLETAEMPACADORA
15 NoviembreSALDAÑA MACAS MARTHA YOLANDAREVISION DE ENVASE
15 NoviembreGALARZA PEREZ JOSE ANGELFLOTA ATUNERA
15 NoviembreMENDOZA CHALEN MILTON WASHINGTONPREPROCESO
15 NoviembreGOMEZ CEDEÑO TOMAS ALBERTOFLOTA
15 NoviembreCRESPIN CRESPIN LAURA EMPERATRIZATUNERA
15 NoviembreBAIDAL RAMIREZ RAQUEL MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
15 NoviembreCEDEÑO BARCIA MARIA ELIZABETHCONTROL DE CALIDAD
15 NoviembreGUALE TOMALA JUAN CARLOSPREPROCESO
15 NoviembreQUIMI GUALE JACINTO GEOVANNYSANITIZACION
15 NoviembreSUAREZ DEL PEZO DARWIN HERNANPREPROCESO
15 NoviembreVERA GONZALEZ ALBERTO RUFINOREVISION DE ENVASE
15 NoviembreROVAYO GOROSTIZA GEANELLA EUGENIAATUNERA
15 NoviembrePALMA MOLINA JASON DANIELCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
15 NoviembreTOMALA GARCIA EDISON JIMMYATUNERA
15 NoviembreCORNEJO BAJAÑA WILLIAM GUILLERMOCORNEJO BAJAÑA WILLIAM GUILLER
15 NoviembreGANCHOZO VELEZ WILTER ANTONIOFLOTA ATUNERA
15 NoviembreNAVAS PIZARRO JONATHAN STIVENSANITIZACION
15 NoviembreHINOSTROSA CASTRO ALFREDO EDUARDOHINOSTROSA CASTRO ALFREDO EDU
15 NoviembreCARANQUI LARA FAUSTO GABRIELSANITIZACION
15 NoviembreANCHUNDIA OLVERA JIMBER JAIREMPACADORA
15 NoviembreAVILEZ LOPEZ JUAN JOSEDESCARGA
15 NoviembreMOSQUERA CHICHANDE ROSA ISELAEMPACADORA
15 NoviembreDUARTE ALDERETE JORDY ALEXANDERATUNERA
15 NoviembreRIVAS QUIMIS DAMARIS DENNISEEMPACADORA
15 NoviembreCRUZ LINDAO CRISTHIAN ORLANDOATUNERA
16 NoviembreVERA TROYA GLADYS FELICITAGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
16 NoviembreMITE RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO ISMAELATUNERA
16 NoviembreBURGOS CHICA BAILEN BALKISBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
16 NoviembreROSALES GONZABAY CARLOS JAVIERAUTOCLAVES
16 NoviembreTOMALA MAGALLAN JOSE LUISATUNERA
16 NoviembreCRESPIN SAAVEDRA DANIEL ANGELFLOTA ATUNERA
16 NoviembreOCHOA MORA OSCAR GEOVANNYATUNERA
16 NoviembreVERGARA LIMONES JORGE LAUTAROSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
16 NoviembreAÑAPA PIANCHICHE EFRAIN HERIBERTOEMPACADORA
16 NoviembreTOMALA VERA DAYSI ALEXANDRAATUNERA
16 NoviembreSORNOZA SALTOS MIGUEL ANGELEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
16 NoviembreZAMBRANO ARREAGA CRISTOPHER EDUARDOZAMBRANO ARREAGA CRISTOPHER ED
16 NoviembreGOMEZ NAVARRETE JEISSON FEDERICOEMPACADORA
16 NoviembreCHANG MAYOR JORDAN ALBERTOENCARTONADO
16 NoviembreBOHORQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN ALEXIATUNERA
17 NoviembreMORA FALQUEZ ISABEL PATRICIATALENTO HUMANO
17 NoviembrePOZO CACAO ANIBAL SILVINOPREPROCESO
17 NoviembreCRUZ ROBLES SANDRA MARIANAEMPACADORA
17 NoviembreMACIAS INTRIAGO ANGEL MIROFLOTA SARDINA
17 NoviembreMALAVE SANTISTEVAN NERECCY SORAYAATUNERA
17 NoviembrePIBAQUE PIN JAVIER MARCELOLOGISTICA
17 NoviembreNARANJO MENDOZA ROBINSON ADRIANTALENTO HUMANO
17 NoviembreREASCO MONTANO JOSE GUILLERMOFLOTA
17 NoviembreRIVERA ORTEGA CARLOS VINICIOATUNERA
17 NoviembreNEIRA ASENCIO MELISA DEL ROSARIOATUNERA
17 NoviembreCRUZ CRUZ ELEANY GEOMAIRAATUNERA
17 NoviembreBAIDAL MORALES JHONATAN ALBERTOAUTOCLAVES
17 NoviembreCACAO AVILA YILDA KATHERINEATUNERA
17 NoviembreSERNAQUE RAMOS JOSE ALBERTOFLOTA ATUNERA
17 NoviembreCASTRO DELGADO JEAN CARLOSCONTROL DE CALIDAD
17 NoviembreJORDAN REYES GENESIS FERNANDAEMPACADORA
17 NoviembreLOZANO PILOZO LENDY ALEXANDRAATUNERA
17 NoviembreGUEVARA TANDAZO JONATHAN JAVIERGUEVARA TANDAZO JONATHAN JAVIE
17 NoviembreMOREIRA QUIMI HUGO MARIOSANITIZACION
17 NoviembreTEJADA SANCHEZ MERCEDES YULISSAEMPACADORA
18 NoviembreCRUZ BOHORQUEZ JULIO MAXIMOREVISION DE ENVASE
18 NoviembreGOMEZ RAMBAY PATRICIO ALEJANDROEMPACADORA
18 NoviembreESCALANTE SOLORZANO RODOLFO OMARATUNERA
18 NoviembreCRESPIN CHALEN KARINA ELIZABETHATUNERA
18 NoviembreHOLGUIN FIGUEROA JESSICA ALEXYEMPACADORA
18 NoviembreCHALEN CRUZ ALVARO JOSEFLOTA SARDINA
18 NoviembreBORBOR CRUZ DAMIAN ERIBERTOSANITIZACION
18 NoviembreTOMALA JIMENEZ JULLY LOURDESATUNERA
18 NoviembreGUZMAN ESPINOZA ROSARIO DEL PILAREMPACADORA
18 NoviembreMORAN MACIAS WILLIAM WILFRIDOFLOTA
18 NoviembreROSALES BORBOR MIGUEL ANGELREV. POUCH
18 NoviembreTOMALA VERA CINDY MABELATUNERA
18 NoviembrePERRAZO ROLDAN KEILA STEFANIAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
18 NoviembreMINCHALA PATIÑO MARIA ISABELEMPACADORA
18 NoviembreCASTRO ALVIA ALEXY ALEXANDERATUNERA
18 NoviembreMONTES CRESPIN BIANKA MELISSAEMPACADORA
18 NoviembreBARRE MOLINA STEVEN ALEXANDERATUNERA
18 NoviembreMORALES FLORES JEFFERSON STEVENPLANTA SARDINA
18 NoviembreBELTRAN LAINEZ DIEGO FERNANDOPELAGICO
19 NoviembreMACIAS CUSME KETTY AURELINAEMPACADORA
19 NoviembreRUILOVA MORA ANDRES ULBIORUILOVA MORA ANDRES ULBIO
19 NoviembreLINDAO REYES JUAN ALBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
19 NoviembreSUAREZ MALAVE LUIS ALBERTOCAMARA EMPACADORA
19 NoviembreBANCHON INTRIAGO DIANA RAQUELBANCHON INTRIAGO DIANA RAQUEL
19 NoviembreNAVARRO VERA BYRON JAVIERATUNERA
19 NoviembreCRESPIN VERA SAUL FABIANPLANTA HARINA
19 NoviembreNAZARENO ANGULO LUIS ALBERTOOBRA CIVIL
19 NoviembreTOMALA TOMALA CRISTHIAN DEYVISCAMARA DE ATÚN
19 NoviembreMITE ASENCIO GEOVANNY JACINTOFLOTA
19 NoviembrePARRALES SAMPEDRO MARINA AURORAEMPACADORA
19 NoviembreVARELA ALCIVAR NICOLE LILIBETHEMPACADORA
20 NoviembreANDRADE ROMERO WILSON VICENTELOGISTICA
20 NoviembreBRAVO BETANCURT LORENA JACINTAEMPACADORA
20 NoviembreESPINOZA QUIMI SILVIA MAGDALENAATUNERA
20 NoviembrePAREDES RUPERTI MARCO ANTONIOFLOTA
20 NoviembreSICOURET CORTEZ MANUEL CECILIOPREPROCESO
20 NoviembreBURGOS OCHOA YAYRON MARTINFLOTA
20 NoviembreBRAVO CORDOVA GEOVANNY MONSERRATEMANTENIMIENTO
20 NoviembreQUINDE TIRCIO BENITO GUSTAVOSANITIZACION
20 NoviembreDONOSO GARCIA SUSANA MAGALYEMPACADORA
20 NoviembreVILLAO MALAVE BYRON OMARATUNERA
20 NoviembreCEDEÑO VERA STEFANY ELIZABETHFLOTA
20 NoviembreCABRERA VINCES YOLANDA ESTEFANIACABRERA VINCES YOLANDA ESTEFAN
20 NoviembreMUÑOZ BORBOR MICHAEL JACKIRAPREPROCESO
20 NoviembreHURTADO PACHO BRENDA MARIBIATUNERA
20 NoviembrePALACIOS DE LA CRUZ GINELLA BETSABETHEMPACADORA
20 NoviembreGARCIA VELIZ DAYANA ANDREAEMPACADORA
20 NoviembreQUINTERO ROBLEDO JENNIFER GABRIELAEMPACADORA
20 NoviembreMERO CHARCOPA BRYAN GREGORIOFLOTA ATUNERA
20 NoviembreLARA YAGUAL ANGEL EMIROPLANTA SARDINA
21 NoviembreESPINOZA BARRE JOSE FRANCISCOFLOTA ATUNERA
21 NoviembreBARREIRO VILLAPRADO JUAN ARTUROSSA
21 NoviembreGONZALEZ PONCE GENNY MONSERRATEEMPACADORA
21 NoviembreNEIRA MAGALLAN SIMON ANTONIOATUNERA
21 NoviembreQUINDE CRESPIN JENNY CECILIAEMPACADORA
21 NoviembreVERA CRESPIN ENRIQUE JAVIERCONTROL DE CALIDAD
21 NoviembreBANCHON POTES LUIS ANTONIOFLOTA
21 NoviembreFLORES BARVECHO LOURDES MAGALIATUNERA
21 NoviembreOÑATE CORELLA CRISTIAN ALBERTOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
21 NoviembreBANCHON LOPEZ MANUEL ELIASFLOTA
21 NoviembreCEDEÑO FRANCO JEFFERSON ORLANDOEMPACADORA
21 NoviembreVERA SUAREZ KARLA ANNABELLEATUNERA
21 NoviembreCHICA VALVERDE JESUS MAXIMILIANOEMPACADORA
21 NoviembreCHILA BURGOS SEBASTIAN GEOVANNYFLOTA SARDINA
21 NoviembreBOHORQUEZ OCHOA GLADYS DAYANABOHORQUEZ OCHOA GLADYS DAYANA
21 NoviembreARANA SALTOS MARICELA MARIMARATUNERA
21 NoviembreVASQUEZ MORAN LUISA MARIAATUNERA
21 NoviembreBOHORQUEZ LAZARO SILVIA TATIANAATUNERA
21 NoviembreROSADO TARIRA TULIO ALDAHIREMPACADORA
21 NoviembreMACIAS CASTRO TEOLINDA MONSERRATEATUNERA
21 NoviembreSIMARRON QUEVEDO LILIANA JULEICYEMPACADORA
21 NoviembreDELGADO LOPEZ CRISTOPHER JASSONSANITIZACION
21 NoviembreRENDON PIBAQUE STEVEN DANIELFLOTA
21 NoviembreMORAN IBARRA ELLIAN MATHEUSENCARTONADO
21 NoviembreMEJIA CHALEN RONALD ANTONIOEMPACADORA
21 NoviembreMENDOZA CHALEN LUIS ENRIQUEBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
22 NoviembreMONTALVAN CARDENAS DARWIN ORLANDOFLOTA
22 NoviembreGOMEZ VALDEZ JUAN DIEGOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
22 NoviembreAGUIRRE GOMEZ ALEJANDRO ALVAROCAMARA DE ATÚN
22 NoviembreCEDEÑO VALENCIA EDISON HERIBERTOATUNERA
22 NoviembreLEITON LAZARO MARCOS ALBERTOMANTENIMIENTO
22 NoviembreRAMIREZ RAMIREZ ANDREA CAROLINARAMIREZ RAMIREZ ANDREA CAROLI
22 NoviembrePOZO POZO MILTON YONNYATUNERA
22 NoviembreLAZARO GARCIA MERY ANABELLATUNERA
22 NoviembreTIGRE DELEG EDISON XAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
22 NoviembreQUINDE CRUZ FABRICIO REINALDOATUNERA
22 NoviembreMOREIRA SANCLEMENTE ERIKA LOURDESEMPACADORA
22 NoviembreVALENCIA ALVAREZ ARIANNA CECILIAENCARTONADO
22 NoviembreCEDEÑO HERRERA KEVIN PABLOATUNERA
22 NoviembreNARVAEZ MACIAS NEIVA LILIANAEMPACADORA
22 NoviembreVIVERO FAJARDO DANNY BILLATUNERA
22 NoviembreHERRERA LOZANO RUDY STUARSANITIZACION
22 NoviembreGONZALEZ GUIN JAIR FRANCISCOEMPACADORA
23 NoviembreTELLO BONE FREDDY FELIXFLOTA ATUNERA
23 NoviembreCERDA CEDEÑO PABLO CESARFLOTA
23 NoviembreTOMALA CAICHE ELVIRA DOMINGAATUNERA
23 NoviembreCABRERA ORTEGA JUAN CARLOSATUNERA
23 NoviembreRAMIREZ SUAREZ EDA DEJESUSATUNERA
23 NoviembreMERO RAMOS JORGE ADANFLOTA ATUNERA
23 NoviembreDE JESUS PANEZO SINTIA CECILIASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
23 NoviembreANCHUNDIA GARCIA JENNIFFER SOFIAANCHUNDIA GARCIA JENNIFFER SOF
23 NoviembreALVEAR MEJIA CLEMENTE MARIANOMANTENIMIENTO
23 NoviembreGONZALEZ REYES GLADYS MARINAATUNERA
23 NoviembreCRESPIN CRESPIN DIANA CAROLINAEMPACADORA
23 NoviembreINTRIAGO ANDRADE NORA YAJAIRAPREPROCESO
23 NoviembreBALON CAICEDO GEORGE ALEJANDROENCARTONADO
23 NoviembreRODAS CHAPA ANGIE PAULINAENCARTONADO
23 NoviembreLINO CASTILLO KENNY EMILENEATUNERA
24 NoviembreEGAS COTTALLAT HECTOR ALEJANDROPLANTA HARINA
24 NoviembreBAIDAL FLORES EDUARDO MOISESFLOTA SARDINA
24 NoviembreVEGA LOPEZ ELDEL KOSELLMANTENIMIENTO
24 NoviembreCRESPIN ESCALANTE SANTOS EDUARDOPREPROCESO
24 NoviembreTOMALA CHALEN GILBERTO ALEJANDROFLOTA
24 NoviembreBAQUE BERNABE MARIA CECILIAATUNERA
24 NoviembreSOLORZANO CRUZ JUAN HERIBERTOATUNERA
24 NoviembreAYAUCA SALINAS JESSICA MARIASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
24 NoviembreCIMARRON PIANCHICHE MAXIMOATUNERA
24 NoviembreCRESPIN CRESPIN CESAR IVANATUNERA
24 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ TIRCIO VERONICA EUGENIAEMPACADORA
24 NoviembreCHICHANDE CHILA MARIA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
24 NoviembreVELOZ ORTIZ ROBERT STALINEMPACADORA
24 NoviembreCAMPAÑA ARTEAGA HERMAN DARIOAERONAUTICA
24 NoviembreFLORES ROJAS KARINA MINOSKAATUNERA
24 NoviembreMENDEZ GONZABAY JORGE LUISATUNERA
24 NoviembreCATUTO TOMALA KAREN SULAYATUNERA
24 NoviembreAMAGUAY JUMBO VANESSA VERONICAATUNERA
24 NoviembreREYES SORIANO JOSE ALFREDOPLANTA SARDINA
24 NoviembreSALAZAR BAREN LUCERO STEFANIAEMPACADORA
24 NoviembreBRAVO CORDOVA ANGEL DANIELATUNERA
25 NoviembreVERA VILELA IVAN DOMINGOPREPROCESO
25 NoviembreVELEZ CEDEÑO PABLO ANTONIOPLANTA SARDINA
25 NoviembreVELEZ BAREN LUIS ALFREDOFLOTA ATUNERA
25 NoviembreCORONADO YAGUAL NANCY MARGARITAATUNERA
25 NoviembreLAINEZ ANASTACIO SANTIAGO FELIPEMANTENIMIENTO
25 NoviembreCEDEÑO GARCIA EMILIO ANDRESCEDEÑO GARCIA EMILIO ANDRES
25 NoviembreFLORES CRUZ WALTER GONZALOPELAGICO
25 NoviembreBORBOR TOMALA CINDY JESSENIAPLANTA SARDINA
25 NoviembreOJEDA GANGOTENA MARTIN SEBASTIANOPERACIONES
25 NoviembreESTRADA RAMBAY EVELYN JOSELYNEMPACADORA
25 NoviembreLIMONES MENOSCAL KEVIN LENINATUNERA
25 NoviembreSOLORZANO PIZARRO ERICKA JESSENIAEMPACADORA
25 NoviembreOROSCO MACAS ARIEL SEBASTIANPREPROCESO
25 NoviembreBALLADARES CEDEÑO JULIO AGUSTINPREPROCESO
25 NoviembreGARCES LLAPA EDWIN ALEXISATUNERA
25 NoviembreESPINOZA FLORES SORAYA MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
26 NoviembreDELGADO GARCIA LUIS RAMONFLOTA ATUNERA
26 NoviembreMENDIETA RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO TEODOROFLOTA
26 NoviembreFIGUEROA MONTERO JUAN RENEATUNERA
26 NoviembreMACAY MENDOZA DEXY CARMENENCARTONADO
26 NoviembreLUCERO MEDINA SANDRA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
26 NoviembreSOLIS FLORES ANAFA RAQUELSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
26 NoviembreLATACUNGA ANGAMARCA MARIANA MARITZAEMPACADORA
26 NoviembreLEONES JAMA WILBERTO AGUSTINDESCARGA
26 NoviembreTARIRA IBARRA LUIS ALFREDOENCARTONADO
26 NoviembreVERA FUENTES EVELYN LISSETTEEMPACADORA
26 NoviembrePALOMO MANCERA MARTHA SUSANAGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
26 NoviembreTORRES RAMIREZ DARWIN LORENZOATUNERA
26 NoviembreGARCIA SUAREZ ARNALDO ANDRESATUNERA
26 NoviembreAVILA AVILA SILVANA LETICIAPLANTA SARDINA
26 NoviembreVERA BORBOR JHONNY ALFREDOATUNERA
26 NoviembreCAICEDO AVILES NELLY CECIBELATUNERA
26 NoviembreMORAN ANCHUNDIA JENNY ESTEFANIAATUNERA
26 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ SUAREZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUEFLOTA ATUNERA
26 NoviembreANGULO CELLAN ITATI DAYADEIRAEMPACADORA
26 NoviembreBRUNES BARRERA BRITANY DENISSEATUNERA
26 NoviembreCHILA MECIAS KERLY VERONICAEMPACADORA
27 NoviembreQUINDE ASENCIO VICTOR HUGOPLANTA HARINA
27 NoviembreBARRERA RAMIREZ JUAN LEONARDOATUNERA
27 NoviembreYAGUAL GARCIA FREDE RIGOBERTOPREPROCESO
27 NoviembreQUIMI RAMIREZ NICOLAS AUGUSTOEMPACADORA
27 NoviembreCHAVARRIA VERA HORACIO ADALBERTOATUNERA
27 NoviembreANGULO MOREIRA ELITA YASMINIAREV. POUCH
27 NoviembreROSALES BELTRAN VILMA ROSARIOATUNERA
27 NoviembrePEÑAFIEL CAMPOS ENRIQUE JOAQUINLOGISTICA
27 NoviembreTOMALA DOMINGUEZ LIVINGTON DANIELFLOTA ATUNERA
27 NoviembreMERO MINA TANIA NARCISAEMPACADORA
27 NoviembreCASTRO VELIZ CRISTHIAN DARWINEMPACADORA
27 NoviembreOLMEDO ALVAREZ LIGIA VERONICAATUNERA
27 NoviembreCAVAGNARO BONILLA DENNIS WASHINGTONENCARTONADO
27 NoviembreBASTIDAS PUPIALES BLANCA ESPERANZAATUNERA
27 NoviembreVILLACIS CAIZA JOSE LUISCAMARA DE ATÚN
27 NoviembreCEVALLOS POVEDA DIANA CAROLINAATUNERA
27 NoviembrePONCE CEDEÑO JESSICA CAROLINAEMPACADORA
27 NoviembreALVARADO CHONILLO CECIBEL CAROLINAEMPACADORA
27 NoviembreCHASI LEMA JENNIFFER KARLAATUNERA
27 NoviembreABRIL JACOME ABEL OSWALDOGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
27 NoviembreLINDAO PANCHANA JIMMY GEOVANNYEMPACADORA CONTROL CALIDAD
27 NoviembreMAXIMI MENENDEZ YURY FERNANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
27 NoviembreCARVAJAL AGUILAR MEDARDO DAVIDMANTENIMIENTO
27 NoviembreLAFEBRE FIGUEROA VIVIANA DEL PILARCONTROL DE CALIDAD
27 NoviembreANASTACIO PEREZ GERALD ANTHONYENCARTONADO
27 NoviembreJURADO REA JOSE LUISFLOTA
27 NoviembreARCOS VILA DIEGO FERNANDOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
27 NoviembreDELGADO OCHOA ORLANDO ALEXANDERENCARTONADO
27 NoviembreMORCILLO CORREA JEAMPIERBODEGA DE REPUESTOS
27 NoviembreCRESPIN LAZARO MARLON JEFFERSONATUNERA
27 NoviembreYOSA RAMIREZ PABLO JOELATUNERA
28 NoviembreCAÑARTE GARCIA JOSE JACOBOFLOTA ATUNERA
28 NoviembreBENITES RONQUILLO MARTHA ANDREASISTEMA GESTION DE CALIDAD
28 NoviembreESCALANTE YAGUAL ADRIANA ROCIOATUNERA
28 NoviembreZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO CALIXTO JOELATUNERA
28 NoviembreRODRIGUEZ MIÑO MARINA YESENIAATUNERA
28 NoviembreSALVATIERRA ZAMBRANO WILFRIDO RAMONATUNERA
28 NoviembreMACAY MACAY LORENZO JACOBOBODEGA MATERIALES E INSUMOS
28 NoviembreCRUZ FLORES ABEL DAMIANFLOTA
28 NoviembreSANCHEZ AVILES VERONICA YESENIAFLOTA
28 NoviembreCRESPIN CRESPIN MARIA LEONOREMPACADORA
28 NoviembreCEVALLOS ZAMBRANO MANUEL ROGELIOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
28 NoviembreTENECELA GUANOLUISA DAVID SANTIAGOMANTENIMIENTO
28 NoviembreTIRCIO RAMIREZ RUBEN JACINTOATUNERA
28 NoviembreGARRIDO MALA RICARDO RODOLFOFLOTA
28 NoviembreQUIÑONEZ PANEZO ALDO JAVIERSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
28 NoviembreMACIAS MERO JUSMERLY MARIBELPLANTA SARDINA
28 NoviembreLINO TUMBACO GENESIS MAGDELYATUNERA
28 NoviembreSUAREZ CHIQUITO JOFFRE RICHARDPLANTA HARINA
29 NoviembreROJAS AMON SONIA ESTHERFILADPTO. COMPRAS LOCALES
29 NoviembreCHALEN CRESPIN MILTON ORLANDOATUNERA
29 NoviembrePOZO CATUTO MARIO KLEVERLOGISTICA
29 NoviembreVEGA MIRABA ZOBEIDA ISABELATUNERA
29 NoviembreYAGUAL VERA MIGUEL AUGUSTOATUNERA
29 NoviembreGUALE CUMANICHO VANESSA LUCINDAATUNERA
29 NoviembreGRACIA QUIÑONEZ LUCIA JANETHEMPACADORA
29 NoviembrePOZO TOMALA MARY JUANAATUNERA
29 NoviembreSANTISTEVAN CATUTO WILMER ALFREDOATUNERA
29 NoviembreGONZABAY BELTRAN JOSE ABDONATUNERA
29 NoviembreFIGUEROA CRUZ MARIA ALEXANDRAEMPACADORA
29 NoviembreCAICHE DELPEZO JOSE LUISATUNERA
29 NoviembreROSADO LETURNEUR CARMEN FABIOLAATUNERA
29 NoviembreMACIAS BAIDAL GREY MONSERRATEEMPACADORA
29 NoviembreCRUZ PONCE CLAUDIA BELENEMPACADORA
29 NoviembrePALMA VITE ERIKA LISBETHEMPACADORA
29 NoviembreBAZAN BRAVO LUIS ANGELFLOTA
29 NoviembreMALAVE POZO EDISON FABIANATUNERA
30 NoviembreAPOLINARIO ANASTACIO PLINIO OCTAVIOFLOTA
30 NoviembreMENOSCAL NADER RAFAEL CESARMENOSCAL NADER RAFAEL CESAR
30 NoviembreVILLON DE LA CRUZ ANDRES BOLIVARFLOTA
30 NoviembreSAENZ PALACIOS ALBA MARITZASAENZ PALACIOS ALBA MARITZA
30 NoviembreTORRES VILLAMAR MANUEL GUILLERMOENCARTONADO
30 NoviembreMERIZALDE PEREZ ANDRES ESTUARDOMERIZALDE PEREZ ANDRES ESTUARD
30 NoviembreREYES YAGUAL ANDRES DOUGLASPLANTA SARDINA
30 NoviembreGARCIA BALON GLADYS VILMAATUNERA
30 NoviembreMESIAS ANGULO BETTY FERNANDAATUNERA
30 NoviembreQUIÑONEZ CORTEZ HORACIO ANDRESATUNERA
30 NoviembreQUIÑONEZ RONQUILLO JOHANNA NICOLEGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
30 NoviembrePEREZ VERA FRIXON ANDRESATUNERA
30 NoviembreMAXIMI MENENDEZ DANIEL ALEXANDERFLOTA ATUNERA
30 NoviembreSUAREZ FIGUEROA ANDREA MARIAEMPACADORA
FechaNombreÁrea
01 DiciembreAGUIRRE ROMAN JUAN EDUARDOAGUIRRE ROMAN JUAN EDUARDO
01 DiciembreINTRIAGO CABRERA NEXAR FAVIANATUNERA
01 DiciembreHURTADO BRIONES KATIUSKA PAMELADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
01 DiciembrePRUDENTE PITA PAULINAPLANTA SARDINA
01 DiciembreYAGUAL BURBANO MARIANA JACINTAATUNERA
01 DiciembreTAPUYO AÑAPA TASIANOPLANTA SARDINA
01 DiciembreESCALANTE JORDAN NATALIA DEL PILAREMPACADORA
01 DiciembreCACAO FLORES EDISON ALBERTOATUNERA
01 DiciembreTUFIÑO ALMEIDA DIANA MARLENEGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
01 DiciembreTOMALA FLORES DANNY STALINATUNERA
01 DiciembreIZA SEVICHAY EDWIN FABRICIOVENTAS
01 DiciembreSALDAÑA FRANCO RONALD EDUARDOSALDAÑA FRANCO RONALD EDUARDO
01 DiciembrePOZO DELPEZO WILSON FABIANATUNERA
01 DiciembreBELTRAN MENDEZ FELICIANO EZEQUIELATUNERA
01 DiciembreVILLAVICENCIO CAGUA MARIA JOSEATUNERA
01 DiciembreACARO CONDOY MARTHA INESEMPACADORA
01 DiciembreCHAVEZ BONILLA ISRAEL GUILLERMOMANTENIMIENTO
01 DiciembreSUAREZ TORRES ALEXANDER ALIVEDPLANTA SARDINA
01 DiciembreBARBA TULCAN JOSE ANDRESBARBA TULCAN JOSE ANDRES
01 DiciembrePOZO POZO ANTHONY IVANATUNERA
01 DiciembreBEDOYA CAGUA SERGIO ADOLFOATUNERA
01 DiciembreSANCHEZ VILLACRESES NAYELI SOFIAEMPACADORA
02 DiciembreLIMAICO ANDRADE HILDA SUSANACENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
02 DiciembreNOBOA SALVATIERRA JORGE IVANDPTO. COMERCIO EXTERIOR
02 DiciembreDE LA CRUZ SUAREZ EMILIAPLANTA SARDINA
02 DiciembreTUTIVEN MERO ANGEL MANUELFLOTA
02 DiciembreSIERRA PAEZ ALVARO IGNACIOSIERRA PAEZ ALVARO IGNACIO
02 DiciembreUBE FRANCO VICTOR HUGOATUNERA
02 DiciembreLAINEZ SUAREZ ANA LUCIAATUNERA
02 DiciembreJIMENEZ CUSME RICARDO MANUELATUNERA
02 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ VERA YESSABEL ANDREINASSA
02 DiciembreDEL ROSARIO MIELES EDWIN ROBERTOPLANTA SARDINA
02 DiciembreBOHORQUEZ BOHORQUEZ AURELIO LORENZOSANITIZACION
02 DiciembreMOREIRA QUIROZ JORGE JAMILFLOTA
02 DiciembreCAMPOVERDE BELTRAN MANUEL GERARDOATUNERA
02 DiciembreVERA PARRAGA ADRIANA MARIAATUNERA
02 DiciembrePOTES MONTALVAN RODNEY FABRICIOMANTENIMIENTO
02 DiciembreBARRERA PALACIOS IGNACIO ALEXANDERFLOTA ATUNERA
02 DiciembreTUAREZ CEVALLOS NESTOR JOSEPLANTA HARINA
02 DiciembreGILCES MERA WILTON ALEJANDROFLOTA ATUNERA
02 DiciembreFIGUEROA MOREIRA DANIEL ARTUROFLOTA ATUNERA
02 DiciembreVILLON GUALE LUIS DANIELATUNERA
02 DiciembreQUIÑONEZ PRECIADO CARLOS ENRIQUEATUNERA
02 DiciembreANASTACIO ROVIRA NICK ALEXANDERSANITIZACION
03 DiciembreROCA BORBOR ALFONSO RAFAELFLOTA ATUNERA
03 DiciembreFLORES CEDENO RICARDO ODILONFLOTA
03 DiciembreCEDEÑO VELEZ MARLENE EMPERATRIZBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
03 DiciembreCEVALLOS VELIZ DIX PAULEMPACADORA
03 DiciembreVASQUEZ FIGUEROA JUAN FRANCISCOPREPROCESO
03 DiciembreBRIONES LOOR MARIA IRLANDAATUNERA
03 DiciembreDE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ CRUZ RAMONEMPACADORA
03 DiciembreALEJANDRO QUINDE JOHNNY IVANBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
03 DiciembreCHAVARRIA CRUZATE FRECIA LUISINIAATUNERA
03 DiciembreSANTANA VERA PEDRO RENEEMPACADORA
03 DiciembreLOOR MANRIQUE CARLOS ANTONIOFLOTA SARDINA
03 DiciembrePALADINES LIZONDO JORGE DAVIDTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
03 DiciembreSACON VELEZ CRISTIAN ALEXICONTROL DE CALIDAD
03 DiciembreMITE ESTRELLA ARIEL FERNANDOEMPACADORA
03 DiciembreESPINEL ORTEGA VANESA ESTEFANIAVENTAS
03 DiciembreCHILAN MERA ANTONY DANIELFLOTA ATUNERA
03 DiciembreTORAL GILER PETER JOSUEVENTAS
03 DiciembreCHANCAY ORRALA ALFREDO LAUDILIOSANITIZACION
03 DiciembreVILA SOLORZANO LUIS JAVIERAUTOCLAVES
03 DiciembreJAMA CEDENO HENRRY ALEXANDERATUNERA
03 DiciembreJORDAN GONZALEZ VANESSA YULIANAEMPACADORA
03 DiciembreCOELLO PEÑAFIEL SHAIRA MARILINPLANTA SARDINA
03 DiciembreVILLAFUERTE ARIAS YAJAIRA NOEMIEMPACADORA
03 DiciembreDELGADO SOLANO ANTHONY JOELEMPACADORA
04 DiciembreASENCIO BAQUERIZO JOSE REINALDOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
04 DiciembreTOMALA POZO BARBARAPLANTA SARDINA
04 DiciembreQUINDE BRIONES JORGE WALTERENCARTONADO
04 DiciembreANCHUNDIA CRUEL SANDRA ISABELATUNERA
04 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ CRUZ CRUZ MARIAATUNERA
04 DiciembreDOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL PILARPLANTA SARDINA
04 DiciembreQUIÑONEZ ANGULO LOURDES TOMAZAEMPACADORA
04 DiciembreVARGAS SOLIS OSCAR MANUELATUNERA
04 DiciembreMALAVE SUAREZ NARCISA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
04 DiciembreBAÑO ALDAZ LIANA JENNIFERGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
04 DiciembreGUARANDA NAVARRO BARBARA DAYSIBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
04 DiciembrePONCE ESCALANTE LUIS EDUARDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
04 DiciembreSALAZAR CARDENAS JANETH WENDYEMPACADORA
04 DiciembreMUÑOZ CASQUETE BOLIVAR HUMBERTOATUNERA
04 DiciembreRAMIREZ REYES GINA ELIZABETHENCARTONADO
04 DiciembreTORRES NUMERABLE EVELIN MARLENETALENTO HUMANO
04 DiciembreRIVERA RIVERA DARWIN IVANATUNERA
04 DiciembreCATUTO CABRERA MARIO WILMERATUNERA
04 DiciembreSALAZAR RAMIREZ VICTOR MANUELEMPACADORA
04 DiciembreSEVILLANO DOMINGUEZ YULEIDY EMERITAATUNERA
04 DiciembreANDRADE FIGUEROA OSCAR FERNANDOATUNERA
04 DiciembreYAGUAL ORTEGA ANGELICA DENNISEATUNERA
04 DiciembreRAMIREZ PARRAGA KIMBERLYN DAYANAEMPACADORA
04 DiciembreANDRADE DELGADO MILENY STEFANIAATUNERA
04 DiciembreBORBOR POZO GISSELA YAMILETHPLANTA SARDINA
05 DiciembreMEDINA SUAREZ ANTONIAPLANTA SARDINA
05 DiciembreESCALANTE CIRINO AMALIA MERCEDESATUNERA
05 DiciembreLOPEZ PACHAY FRANCISCO AMBROSIOPREPROCESO
05 DiciembreCATALA MARCELO MARTINCATALA MARCELO MARTIN
05 DiciembreBELTRAN YAGUAL ROSARIO EDITHPLANTA SARDINA
05 DiciembreQUINDE GONZALEZ DARIO VICENTEFLOTA ATUNERA
05 DiciembreORDOÑEZ MARTINEZ GEOVANNY LEONELLOGISTICA
05 DiciembreCAICEDO LAJE EDUARDO BOLIVARREVISION DE ENVASE
05 DiciembreAGUIRRE SIMON VALERIA MARIAAGUIRRE SIMON VALERIA MARIA
05 DiciembreBELTRAN LIRIANO FREDDY ANULFOATUNERA
05 DiciembreMERA SORNOZA JOSE RAMONFLOTA SARDINA
05 DiciembreVIVERO MONTANO FRANKLIN JAVIERATUNERA
05 DiciembreVERA SOLORZANO CRISTHIAM FABIANATUNERA
05 DiciembreZAMORA TORRES BRYAN ORLANDOCONTROL DE CALIDAD
05 DiciembreLUCAS LOOR PAOLA DIANAEMPACADORA
05 DiciembreLINO VILLAMAR PAMELA ALEJDANDRAATUNERA
05 DiciembreARTEAGA BURGOS KEVIN HERNANATUNERA
05 DiciembreMORAN MORAN TANIA MARIBELEMPACADORA
05 DiciembreMOROCHO ALCIVAR JULIO CESAREMPACADORA
05 DiciembreCAMBA ROMERO HOLGER OTTOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
06 DiciembreMENDOZA PINARGOTE EDDY HERACLITOEMPACADORA
06 DiciembreMONTAÑO ERAZ SANDRA MARCELAATUNERA
06 DiciembrePACHECO TOCTAQUIZA LUZ ARGENTINADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
06 DiciembreCASTRO YAMBA ANGELA GERMANIAPLANTA SARDINA
06 DiciembreSUAREZ CRESPIN YSENIA ANGELAEMPACADORA
06 DiciembreREINADO ARRICIAGA ANDERSON RODOLFOREINADO ARRICIAGA ANDERSON ROD
06 DiciembrePEÑAFIEL TUAREZ CESAR AUGUSTOAUTOCLAVES
06 DiciembreMUÑOZ REYES MONICA PILARATUNERA
06 DiciembreVERA JORDAN JHON POLSANITIZACION
06 DiciembreMOREIRA CRESPIN ANGELO CARLOSPREPROCESO
06 DiciembreTOMALA LIRIANO CINTHIA JAZMINATUNERA
06 DiciembreMENDEZ DELAO DANIEL JOSEATUNERA
06 DiciembreCEDEÑO LAGOS JONATHAN MICHAELMANTENIMIENTO
06 DiciembreLINDAO JORDAN KEVIN ALEXANDERPLANTA SARDINA
06 DiciembreZAMBRANO SINALUISA ERIKA IBETHZAMBRANO SINALUISA ERIKA IBETH
06 DiciembreCHIQUITO PONCE ANTHONNY ARIELEMPACADORA
06 DiciembreFAJARDO GUAMAN JOSSELYN JACQUELINEEMPACADORA
07 DiciembreMOLINA GANCHOZO AIDER ANTONIOPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
07 DiciembreBASURTO OLMEDO JOSE EVARISTOEMPACADORA
07 DiciembrePINTO CHOEZ MARIA CONCEPCIONATUNERA
07 DiciembreREINOSO ACHATA TITO JOHNFLOTA ATUNERA
07 DiciembreCACAO ROSALES MIGUEL ANGELENCARTONADO
07 DiciembreBONILLA RIVERA GINA ELIZABETHBONILLA RIVERA GINA ELIZABETH
07 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ CRUZ STALYN DAVIDFLOTA SARDINA
07 DiciembreYAGUAL TOSCANO DIANA YANNETHATUNERA
07 DiciembreLOZANO ARIAS EDISON AURELIOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
07 DiciembreCHAVEZ LOOR JORGE JAVIERCONTROL DE CALIDAD
07 DiciembreMEJIA CRESPIN WILSON ALFONSOFLOTA SARDINA
07 DiciembrePRECIADO TELLO JOSUE ENRIQUEDPTO. EXPORTACIONES
07 DiciembreQUIJIJE ZAMORA JANETH JANINAEMPACADORA
07 DiciembrePANDO CHENCHEZ LADY KIMBERLYPANDO CHENCHEZ LADY KIMBERLY
07 DiciembreBARZOLA QUIMI JAVIER FRANCISCOATUNERA
07 DiciembreJORDAN CRUZ DANNY ROBERTOATUNERA
07 DiciembreREQUENA VALENCIA MERCEDES MARIAATUNERA
07 DiciembreCASTRO RUIZ LUIS MICHAELEMPACADORA
07 DiciembreQUIMIS SUAREZ SANTIAGO LEONELMANTENIMIENTO
07 DiciembreCORTEZ TENORIO JULEYCY MARIAATUNERA
07 DiciembreFIGUEROA ESCALANTE FABRICIO VICENTECONTROL DE CALIDAD
07 DiciembreZAMBRANO SALAS EDINSON OSWALDOATUNERA
07 DiciembreAREVALO MONTALVAN MAGALY JAMILETSATUNERA
07 DiciembreREYES BORBOR JESUS FERNANDOPLANTA SARDINA
08 DiciembreQUINDE AVELINO PEDRO FREIREFLOTA ATUNERA
08 DiciembreBARRETO TUBAY LUVER RUBENPLANTA HARINA
08 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ BALON CECILIA JACKELINESERVICIOS GENERALES 1
08 DiciembreCASTRO CASTRO GLADYS DE LOURDESCENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION GUAYAQU
08 DiciembreMASSUHT FERNANDEZ LAURA JANETHATUNERA
08 DiciembreVALAREZO LOPEZ GINA MARIAPLANTA SARDINA
08 DiciembreCRUZ TIRCIO LIGIA VIOLETAEMPACADORA
08 DiciembreCORDOVA HANNA WILLIE ANTONIOGERENCIA LOGISTICA
08 DiciembreVERA QUINDE DERLY FERNANDOAUTOCLAVES
08 DiciembreASENCIO BORBOR JUAN CARLOSMANTENIMIENTO
08 DiciembreTOMALA POZO HERLINDA CECIBELATUNERA
08 DiciembrePONGUILLO RODRIGUEZ NELSON WILFRIDOAUTOCLAVES
08 DiciembreCHALEN CRESPIN FABIAN GEOVANNYEMPACADORA
08 DiciembreMINA PACHAY MARIO FRANCISCOMANTENIMIENTO
08 DiciembreGUAMAN LOPEZ LORENA BEATRIZEMPACADORA
08 DiciembrePAREDES LEDEZMA SEBASTIAN ANDRESFLOTA
08 DiciembreBANCHON FLORES JUAN IGNACIOATUNERA
08 DiciembreQUINDE SOLORZANO MARIO ALBERTODESCARGA
08 DiciembreGARCIA ARIAS LUIS ALEXANDERREVISION DE ENVASE
08 DiciembreQUIMI MALAVE KEVIN LUIGGIATUNERA
08 DiciembrePOZO SUMBA JONATHAN BENITOPLANTA SARDINA
08 DiciembreVELEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS GREGORIOPLANTA SARDINA
08 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ TUAREZ CARLOS DANIELEMPACADORA
08 DiciembreLOZANO PILOZO JOSE DANIELPREPROCESO
09 DiciembrePOVEDA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ADOLFOTECNOLOGIA INFORMATICA
09 DiciembreESTRADA FERNANDEZ HAYDEE MARGARITAATUNERA
09 DiciembreVACA NUÑEZ OMAIRA GARDENIACONTRALORIA
09 DiciembrePINCAY LINO MARJORIE CIRAATUNERA
09 DiciembreFLORES SOLORZANO IVAN ROBERTOSSA
09 DiciembreVERA RODRIGUEZ ALEX DANIELCONTROL DE CALIDAD
09 DiciembrePERALTA CHONILLO JENNY JANETEMPACADORA
09 DiciembreFLORES MORALES YENNY MARISELAEMPACADORA
09 DiciembreCIMARRON AÑAPA FAUSTOATUNERA
09 DiciembreZAMBRANO RAMIREZ JOSE FABRICIOSANITIZACION
09 DiciembreGANCHOZO MOLINA MARIA JESSENIAGANCHOZO MOLINA MARIA JESSENIA
09 DiciembreCORAL PERGUEZA EDWIN FERNANDOEMPACADORA
09 DiciembreANCHUNDIA BAQUE CINDY MARICELAEMPACADORA
09 DiciembreCASIERRA HURTADO AILYN JAMILEXEMPACADORA
09 DiciembrePEÑARRIETA MEJIA JOSE LUISPREPROCESO
10 DiciembreBORBOR CAYETANO JULIO CESARFLOTA
10 DiciembreFIGUEROA SORIA CARLOS ENRIQUEFIGUEROA SORIA CARLOS ENRIQUE
10 DiciembreDOLOR RUTO RICFLOTA ATUNERA
10 DiciembreCORREA MARTINEZ DORA ISABELEMPACADORA
10 DiciembreQUINDE LICOA LEONOR BEATRIZEMPACADORA
10 DiciembrePIZARRO PARRALES CARMEN DELPILARATUNERA
10 DiciembreGARCIA MERA GERARDO MELQUIADESSANITIZACION
10 DiciembreCHALEN SOLORZANO MARCIA GISELLAATUNERA
10 DiciembreCRESPIN CRUZ KELLY KATHERINEEMPACADORA
10 DiciembreGUALE SANTISTEVAN LILIANA EDILMAATUNERA
10 DiciembreLLANOS MOROCHO KLEVER ALBERTOEMPACADORA
10 DiciembreZAMBRANO JARAMILLO GUSTAVO ANDRESOPERACIONES
10 DiciembreDE LA A VALON JOSELINE JASMINEMPACADORA
10 DiciembreVERA YAGUAL EVELYN ESTEFANIAATUNERA
10 DiciembreAGUIRRE CHELE EVELYN YAHAIRAEMPACADORA
10 DiciembreBAJAÑA SOSA ANGEL GEOVANNYEMPACADORA
11 DiciembreREYES ALEJANDRO ANITA FAUSTINAPLANTA SARDINA
11 DiciembreTORRES SIMPALO MIGUEL ANGELFLOTA
11 DiciembreGARCIA MORANTE GLADYS ISABELEMPACADORA
11 DiciembrePLUA TAGLE WASHINGTON RENEPLUA TAGLE WASHINGTON RENE
11 DiciembrePERALTA NAZARENO ELISA MARINAEMPACADORA
11 DiciembreCRUZ VERA LUIS FERNANDOFLOTA
11 DiciembreCERNA PENAFIEL CARLOS LEONARDOCERNA PENAFIEL CARLOS LEONARDO
11 DiciembreSUAREZ VERA NARCISA GUADALUPEATUNERA
11 DiciembreNAZARENO ANGULO RICARDO LEONARDOCAMARA EMPACADORA
11 DiciembrePAREDES REYES DANNY MANUELMANTENIMIENTO
11 DiciembreGASPAR ORTIZ BUSTER ANDRESEMPACADORA
11 DiciembreZURITA RAMOS KATTY MARCELACONTROL DE CALIDAD
11 DiciembrePOZO CATUTO RONNY ABELPREPROCESO
11 DiciembreVERA NAVARRO GENESIS MONSERRATEMPACADORA
11 DiciembreCHILA RODAS MAYRA ALEJANDRAATUNERA
11 DiciembreBANCHON INTRIAGO ANGIE MISHELLEMPACADORA
11 DiciembreDUARTE ALVARADO LUIS ALFONSOEMPACADORA
11 DiciembrePANTA CHELE DANNY JOSEEMPACADORA
12 DiciembreVELEZ CEDEÑO RAMONA MONCERRATEATUNERA
12 DiciembrePIN BAQUE JORGE LUISMAQUINA CERRADORA
12 DiciembreLINO PINCAY RENE DARWINLINO PINCAY RENE DARWIN
12 DiciembreANGULO LUNA LEIDY ROSSANAREV. POUCH
12 DiciembrePIBAQUE PIN WINGSTON DIONICIOENCARTONADO
12 DiciembreGONZALES PEREA ORLIN LEONARPREPROCESO
12 DiciembreLINDAO LUCIN CARLOS FABIANENCARTONADO
12 DiciembreCHAVEZ ESPINOZA DIANA VIRGINIAATUNERA
12 DiciembreDE LA TORRE MORALES IVAN FERNANDOOBRA CIVIL
12 DiciembreCOOX DELGADO RUTH GUADALUPEEMPACADORA
12 DiciembreESPINOZA ORDOÑEZ MARCOS ANDRESFLOTA
12 DiciembreMAGALLAN ROSALES JAVIER MARIANOATUNERA
12 DiciembreTUAREZ ZAMBRANO ELVIS RAFAELATUNERA
12 DiciembreGONZALEZ REYES MARIA MAGDALENAATUNERA
12 DiciembreBANCHON TIRCIO GLENDY SELENAAUTOCLAVES
12 DiciembrePINCAY PARRALES WASHINGTON ROLANDOEMPACADORA
12 DiciembreRAMIREZ TORRES HEIDI DAYLETATUNERA
12 DiciembreOREJUELA TAPUYO KELVIN GUSMANATUNERA
12 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ BAQUE JENNIFER LISBETHEMPACADORA
13 DiciembrePANIMBOZA BALON LUIS GONZALOFLOTA
13 DiciembreZUÑIGA ICAZA JOSE VICENTELOGISTICA
13 DiciembreQUIMI RODRIGUEZ ROSA ELVIRAPLANTA SARDINA
13 DiciembreMUÑOZ LAINEZ WILLIAM FRANCISCOFLOTA
13 DiciembreRUIZ MONTALVO NELSON RICHARDRUIZ MONTALVO NELSON RICHARD
13 DiciembreVERA SOLORZANO ANGEL ENRIQUEEMPACADORA
13 DiciembreRAMIREZ CRUZ LUISA ESTEFANIAEMPACADORA
13 DiciembreEGUSQUIZA YAGUAL LUCIA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
13 DiciembreBRIONES SOLIS MAUREEN KAROLINASEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
13 DiciembreFIGUEROA CHELE ERICA YOMAHIRAATUNERA
13 DiciembreLOPEZ CARRANZA CARLOS ANDRESATUNERA
13 DiciembreCALDERON APOLINARIO JAMILET MAGDALENAEMPACADORA
13 DiciembreVINUEZA YAGUAL JOSE ARMANDOAUTOCLAVES
13 DiciembreCARRANZA ANGULO CRISTINA LILIBETHEMPACADORA
13 DiciembreBOHORQUEZ CHALEN EDUARDO SANTIAGOEMPACADORA
13 DiciembreLEON MORA ANGELO IVANEMPACADORA
14 DiciembreMUNOZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO ARSENIOFLOTA
14 DiciembreMAGALLAN HOLGUIN SAN ANDRESATUNERA
14 DiciembreQUIRUMBAY RODRIGUEZ MARCOS JOSEATUNERA
14 DiciembreFRANCO FREIRE FRECIA FRANCISCAEMPACADORA
14 DiciembreRAMIREZ CEVALLOS MELVA CRISTINAATUNERA
14 DiciembreVALLEJO ZAMBRANO JESSICA ELIZABETHVALLEJO ZAMBRANO JESSICA ELIZA
14 DiciembreLOOR ORTEGA BERONICA LUCYATUNERA
14 DiciembreZAMBRANO PINTO DIANA ISABELEMPACADORA
14 DiciembreFLORES MARCILLO JUDITH VIRGINIADPTO. CONTABILIDAD
14 DiciembreGILER ZAMBRANO JESSICA ROSANAEMPACADORA
14 DiciembreROMERO LAVANDA ALEX ENRIQUEATUNERA
14 DiciembreDELACRUZ BOHORQUEZ JAIRON RUBENATUNERA
14 DiciembreBAIDAL PONGUILLO CHARLES JHONPLANTA HARINA
14 DiciembreTOMALA CHOMPOL JULIO CESARFLOTA
14 DiciembreLLERENA MOREIRA JOSE ALFREDOCAMARA EMPACADORA
14 DiciembrePIZARRO RODRIGUEZ SANDRA ANABELEMPACADORA
14 DiciembreMENDOZA ZAMBRANO EDISON FABIANSANITIZACION
14 DiciembreBRAVO CORDOVA JENNIFER ROXANAEMPACADORA
14 DiciembreMALAVE GONZABAY KERLY MARISELAATUNERA
14 DiciembreCORDOVA MERA ANGEE NICOLEATUNERA
14 DiciembreVARGAS ZAPATA HECTOR IVANEMPACADORA
14 DiciembreISMAEL AVILES YURLENDY MAYERLYATUNERA
15 DiciembreGUZMAN MINERVINI FRANCISCO AURELIOGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
15 DiciembreANCHICO CASTILLO WILTON OBERLOGISTICA
15 DiciembreBARZALLO YAGUANA GILBERTO ELIOLOGISTICA
15 DiciembreMACIAS PLUA JOSE PEDROPLANTA SARDINA
15 DiciembreMUÑOZ APOLINARIO CRISTINA LUCRECIAPLANTA SARDINA
15 DiciembreAÑAPA PIACHINCHE JOSE BICARIOPLANTA SARDINA
15 DiciembreCRUZ ANASTACIO LUCIA MAGDALENAATUNERA
15 DiciembreBELTRAN POZO LUCIA AZUCENAATUNERA
15 DiciembreESCALANTE DEL ROSARIO MARCIA LUCIAATUNERA
15 DiciembreSUAREZ TOMALA LEONARDO JOSEMANTENIMIENTO
15 DiciembreLANDIVAR VERA IVAN EDUARDOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
15 DiciembreBENAVIDES BAZAN KATTY JAZMINBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
15 DiciembreOCHOA PIBAQUE DARIO JAVIERATUNERA
15 DiciembreBENAVIDES CASTAÑEDA JEFFERSON DAMIANPLANTA HARINA
15 DiciembreCEDEÑO BAZURTO CHRISTIAN DAVIDFLOTA ATUNERA
15 DiciembreLUCAS SOLORZANO MARITZA MIREYAATUNERA
15 DiciembreMUÑOZ MINA JOEL RENEEMPACADORA
16 DiciembreCRESPIN FLORES JUAN FRANCISCOREVISION DE ENVASE
16 DiciembreSUAREZ MONTEVERDE GUSTAVO FRANCISCOFLOTA ATUNERA
16 DiciembreCARREÑO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGOATUNERA
16 DiciembreBALLADARES VERA JIMMY LEONELBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
16 DiciembreLINDAO BAIDAL GABRIEL EDUARDOENCARTONADO
16 DiciembreMOREIRA OBREGON HAWARD STALINBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
16 DiciembreMONTOYA BEDOR VIVIANA MARLENEBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
16 DiciembreVIVAS CORTEZ KERUIN FERNANDOATUNERA
16 DiciembreAGUIRRE CRESPIN KELVI JOSEEMPACADORA
16 DiciembreESPINOZA BEDOYA JORGE CLEMENTEFLOTA
16 DiciembreAROCA VERA ARIANA JULISSAATUNERA
16 DiciembreANCHUNDIA TOMALA JORDY ANTONIOFLOTA SARDINA
16 DiciembreQUIMIS MENENDEZ CARLOS ANDRESFLOTA
16 DiciembreGOMEZ NAVARRETE MISHELLE STEFANIAEMPACADORA
16 DiciembreCASIERRA CHICHANDE JEAN CARLOSEMPACADORA
16 DiciembreQUINTERO QUIÑONEZ PIERO MAXIMINOEMPACADORA
17 DiciembreMECIAS BAGUI ARNALDO JOSEFLOTA ATUNERA
17 DiciembreESCALANTE APOLINARIO MANUEL BOLIVARLOGISTICA
17 DiciembreSUAREZ LIMONES ANGELA MARIAGERENCIA LOGISTICA - FAENA
17 DiciembreMENOSCAL FIGUEROA LAZARO JOSEATUNERA
17 DiciembreMITES TARAPUES EDWIN LIBARDOMITES TARAPUES EDWIN LIBARDO
17 DiciembreTENESACA ESPIN AGUSTIN ALONSOTENESACA ESPIN AGUSTIN ALONSO
17 DiciembreGUZMAN ESPINOZA MARIA ESTHEREMPACADORA
17 DiciembreRIVAS CHONILLO JAIRO DARIOPLANTA HARINA
17 DiciembreVERA MONTERO GABRIELA GEOCONDAEMPACADORA
17 DiciembreORTEGA GARCIA CLEMENTE LEONARDOAERONAUTICA
17 DiciembreFLORES CRUZ JHON LENINATUNERA
17 DiciembreMERCHAN BAQUE JEFFERSON BIRLEYFLOTA SARDINA
17 DiciembreCUERO SILVA DAYANA MICAELAEMPACADORA
17 DiciembreMEDRANDA PONCE FREDDY JAVIEREMPACADORA
17 DiciembreFIGUEROA APOLINARIO LEONEL JAIRENCARTONADO
17 DiciembrePONGUILLO LLAQUE ALINNE DE LOS ANGELESEMPACADORA
17 DiciembreQUIROZ CALDERON MARCELO GABRIELATUNERA
18 DiciembreRAMIREZ CRUZ FREITER JOELATUNERA
18 DiciembreJERVIS CEVALLOS LUIS HERNANDOJERVIS CEVALLOS LUIS HERNANDO
18 DiciembreTOMALA ANASTACIO KLEBER UFREDOMAQUINA CERRADORA
18 DiciembreCASTRO LOZANO WILFRIDO LEONARDOFLOTA
18 DiciembreCACAO POZO WILLIAMS PAULINOATUNERA
18 DiciembreMUÑOZ REYES GISELLA AMERICAPLANTA SARDINA
18 DiciembreMONTIEL QUIJIJE ROLANDO ORLANDOCAMARA DE ATÚN
18 DiciembreESMERALDAS MACAY ASUZENA DEL CARMENPLANTA SARDINA
18 DiciembreSAMANIEGO ORTIZ LUIS FERNANDOFLOTA SARDINA
18 DiciembreZAMBRANO BRAVO AZUCENA PATRICIAATUNERA
18 DiciembreTORRES BARROS JAIRO JONATHANTORRES BARROS JAIRO JONATHAN
18 DiciembreMOLINA ZAMORA LUIS ALBERTOPREPROCESO
18 DiciembreSANTOS AVELINO JULIO CESARATUNERA
18 DiciembreBELTRAN NAVARRETE WAGNER ERNESTOREVISION DE ENVASE
18 DiciembreMENDIETA BRAVO VIVIANA JESSICAATUNERA
18 DiciembreSORNOZA SALTOS NIXON ABDONPREPROCESO
18 DiciembrePALACIOS BAIDAL KATHERINE DEL ROCIOEMPACADORA
18 DiciembreVALLE MEZA MARIA FERNANDAEMPACADORA
19 DiciembreNAULA TENESACA CARLOS ALBERTOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
19 DiciembreCERCADO GALARZA FREDDY BERNARDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
19 DiciembreFALCONI BENITEZ VICTOR ANTONIOATUNERA
19 DiciembreVELEZ LEON MIGUEL ANGELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
19 DiciembrePONCE PACHECO BYRON RAMONPONCE PACHECO BYRON RAMON
19 DiciembreJAIME VERA MAYRA ALEJANDRATALENTO HUMANO
19 DiciembreCHACHO YEPEZ MARYURI YADIRAATUNERA
19 DiciembreLEON SALTOS DIANA ALEXANDRAGERENCIA REGIONAL AMBATO
19 DiciembreMERA GARCIA JUAN CARLOSFLOTA ATUNERA
19 DiciembreQUIMIS LEON CESAR OMARCAMARA DE ATÚN
19 DiciembreROJAS GUERRERO YORBYS GREGORIOATUNERA
19 DiciembrePOZO MAGALLAN ULISES JAVIERATUNERA
19 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ CRISTHIAN ALBERTOSANITIZACION
19 DiciembreCRESPIN MEJIA VINICIO LOZANOFLOTA SARDINA
19 DiciembreUVE ALVAREZ SHIRLEY JOHANNAPLANTA SARDINA
19 DiciembreBURGOS HERRERA JAIRO DARIOCAMARA DE ATÚN
19 DiciembreYAGUAL SOLEDISPA ALEXIS FABRICIOBIENESTAR LABORAL-COMEDOR
19 DiciembreSOSA MARQUEZ NESTOR DAVIDBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
19 DiciembreMOGROÑEDA VELOZ GIOVANNY MANUELSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
19 DiciembreYAGUAL RAMIREZ MARIA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
19 DiciembreLOPEZ CARRION JENNIFER BELENEMPACADORA
20 DiciembreTOMALA TORRES ANDRES AVELINOATUNERA
20 DiciembreLOOR MEJIA ESTHER AGUSTINAATUNERA
20 DiciembreRIZO RODRIGUEZ JORGE ENRIQUEAUTOCLAVES
20 DiciembreCANDELARIO MUÑOZ YOLANDA PIEDADDPTO. EXPORTACIONES
20 DiciembreORDOÑEZ CASTRO NOEMI ALEXANDRATALENTO HUMANO
20 DiciembreMERCHAN CHAVEZ HECTOR JAVIERATUNERA
20 DiciembreTUMBACO BAQUE JIMMY ALEXANDERFLOTA
20 DiciembreCASTRO VALENCIA ALEX FERNANDOENCARTONADO
20 DiciembreSOLORZANO FERNANDEZ ANGEL JAVIERFLOTA
20 DiciembreANASTACIO ANASTACIO JESSICA ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
20 DiciembreGONZABAY FLORES DARIO DANIELLOGISTICA
20 DiciembreCENTENO LITARDO MARIA LISSETHEMPACADORA
20 DiciembreANCHUNDIA PARREÑO JOSE RAFAELATUNERA
20 DiciembrePALMA CARRILLO KATHERINE ANABELEMPACADORA
20 DiciembreTIXILIMA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO ANDREEFLOTA
20 DiciembreGARCIA PANCHANA EVELIN JACQUELINEATUNERA
20 DiciembreCISNEROS LOPEZ YOSELYN DENISSECONTROL DE CALIDAD
20 DiciembreYAGUAL VERA YOLANDA LISETHATUNERA
20 DiciembreNARANJO EVELYN DAMARAEMPACADORA
20 DiciembreLUCAS YAGUAL CESAR GERMANPLANTA SARDINA
20 DiciembreSOLORZANO PLUA JOEL GUSTAVOATUNERA
20 DiciembreMORALES LUCERO VICTOR OMAREMPACADORA
20 DiciembrePARRAGA DELGADO HILDA JULITZAEMPACADORA
20 DiciembreCARPIO CONDO MONICA STEFANYCARPIO CONDO MONICA STEFANY
20 DiciembreORTIZ QUITO NIEVES STEFANIAEMPACADORA
21 DiciembreBAZAN BASILIO JULIO GILBERTOBAZAN BASILIO JULIO GILBERTO
21 DiciembreVERA PINCAY EUGENIA NATIVIDADPREPROCESO-LIMPIEZA DE COCHES
21 DiciembreLINDAO VERA ARMANDO JACINTOFLOTA
21 DiciembreSEGURA HERNANDEZ SANDY ALFREDOPELAGICO
21 DiciembreREYES SOLORZANO SCOTTY FERNANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
21 DiciembreYAGUAL LADINES GRETA MATILDEEMPACADORA
21 DiciembreVILLALBA AREVALO DORINDA ISABELATUNERA
21 DiciembreTUAREZ MARTINEZ WILSON ANTONIOPREPROCESO
21 DiciembreVILLON BURGOS ORLIN JULIANMANTENIMIENTO
21 DiciembreNAULA BOHORQUEZ ALEXI JAVIERLOGISTICA
21 DiciembreGUALE TOMALA SAUL ALFONSOENCARTONADO
21 DiciembreCRUZ BOHORQUEZ MARLON ERNESTOSANITIZACION
21 DiciembreLOOR CEDEÑO KATHERINE LISBETHEMPACADORA
21 DiciembrePINCAY SANCHEZ AZUCENA GERTRUDISEMPACADORA
21 DiciembreORTIZ ARIAS DIANA CAROLINAATUNERA
21 DiciembreVILLACIS BAIDAL JOSE AARONFLOTA
21 DiciembreCEVALLOS GONZABAY PIERINA CORALEMPACADORA
21 DiciembreANCHUNDIA OLVERA GRECIA YARLINATUNERA
22 DiciembreJURADO VILELA ERNESTO SEGUNDOLOGISTICA
22 DiciembreBOHORQUEZ TORRES MARIBELL EULALIAATUNERA
22 DiciembreHERES IRIARTE ALFREDO TRISTANFLOTA ATUNERA
22 DiciembreZAMBRANO PANTA ANGEL GEOVANNYFLOTA ATUNERA
22 DiciembreMURILLO ARIAS VICTOR HUGOTALENTO HUMANO
22 DiciembreESPINOZA TAVARES GABRIEL ADOLFOATUNERA
22 DiciembrePOTES RODRIGUEZ PAULINA PETRAEMPACADORA
22 DiciembreFLORES FLORES NILDA JESSICAATUNERA
22 DiciembreDUMEZ MINDIOLAZA RONALD FABIANATUNERA
22 DiciembreBASURTO IPAZ JUAN CARLOSEMPACADORA
22 DiciembreMENDOZA MANZANO HOLGER ALFREDOENCARTONADO
22 DiciembreBAUTISTA MARQUEZ AGUEDA GRACIELAATUNERA
22 DiciembreNARVAEZ CUÑAS MIGUEL ANDRESNARVAEZ CUÑAS MIGUEL ANDRES
22 DiciembreTORRES SEGURA WILSON JEFFERSONATUNERA
22 DiciembreVALDEZ BANCHON FELIX ALFREDOATUNERA
22 DiciembreTORO PASMAY JHONNY GERARDOSSA
22 DiciembreINTRIAGO MURILLO JOSE RAMONATUNERA
22 DiciembrePEÑARRIETA MOREIRA GABRIELA LIZBETHEMPACADORA
22 DiciembreCRESPIN CRUZ DAYANNE ELISAEMPACADORA
22 DiciembreMENDOZA AGUIRRE MARJORIE GUADALUPEENCARTONADO
22 DiciembreCAGUA BONE JENNY LISBETHATUNERA
22 DiciembreQUIÑONEZ AÑAPA JIMMY GONZALOBODEGA DE HARINA - MOLINA
22 DiciembreMEJIA LEMA JENNIFFER PATRICIAEMPACADORA
22 DiciembrePOSLIGUA SANCHEZ RONALD JAVIERBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
23 DiciembreCHANCAY BRIONES BETZABE AUXILIADORA MONSERRATEEMPACADORA
23 DiciembreQUINDE VICTOR NICOLAS EVARISTOATUNERA
23 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ GONZABAY VICTORIANOPLANTA SARDINA
23 DiciembreNEVAREZ GARCIA MARIA DE LOURDESSANITIZACION
23 DiciembreMEDINA ANASTACIO VICTORIA MANUELAATUNERA
23 DiciembreMEJIA PONCE MANUEL DEJESUSAUTOCLAVES
23 DiciembreBAZURTO CARREÑO MANUEL ARTUROENCARTONADO
23 DiciembreMONTERO SANTOS ARACELY YANELAREV. POUCH
23 DiciembrePONGUILLO MITE OLIVIA COLOMBIAEMPACADORA
23 DiciembreSAAVEDRA MORALES REINALDO JESUSSSA
23 DiciembreALAVA ORDOÑEZ MAURO LEONARDOALAVA ORDOÑEZ MAURO LEONARDO
23 DiciembreVILLEGAS CHONANA WASHINGTON JAVIERVILLEGAS CHONANA WASHINGTON JA
23 DiciembreLANDAZURI CAICEDO MANUEL ARMANDOFLOTA ATUNERA
23 DiciembreMAURAT ANASTACIO JUAN JOSEAUTOCLAVES
23 DiciembreBAIDAL SUAREZ JONATHAN LEONARDOATUNERA
23 DiciembreJAMA ANCHUNDIA JOSE ISIDROATUNERA
23 DiciembreGRANDA ZAMBRANO JIMMY JESUSSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
23 DiciembreMORA MENDOZA LEYTON TOMASEMPACADORA
24 DiciembreTOMALA RODRIGUEZ NELSO ALSEDOOBRA CIVIL
24 DiciembreOCHOA ALARCON BYRON MANUELFLOTA ATUNERA
24 DiciembreCABRERA POZO ARCENIO ISIDROSANITIZACION
24 DiciembreBRIONES BRAVO EDISON RAFAELFLOTA
24 DiciembreSUAREZ REYES MIRIAM ELIZABETHEMPACADORA
24 DiciembreESMERALDA BERGARA JOSE MANUELSSA
24 DiciembreCHALEN SOLORZANO MANUEL DANIELATUNERA
24 DiciembreCANDELARIO REASCO SALOMON ELIASFLOTA SARDINA
24 DiciembreBARRETO GUERRERO LEVINS STALYNPELAGICO
24 DiciembreSUAREZ MERA CARLOS ENRIQUELOGISTICA
24 DiciembreZAMBRANO CRESPIN MARIELA YESENIAEMPACADORA
24 DiciembreVERA INTRIAGO DARWIN JAVIERSANITIZACION
24 DiciembreTUAREZ ZAMBRANO ANGEL MIGUELATUNERA
24 DiciembreCRESPIN CRESPIN EMANUEL FRANCISCOATUNERA
24 DiciembreARREAGA DE LA O XIOMARA NATHALYEMPACADORA
24 DiciembreMORALES MAZZINI DAVID ELISEOATUNERA
24 DiciembrePRADO CARVAJAL GIRABEL JAHAIRAATUNERA
24 DiciembreGOMEZ CHONILLO JIMMY DARIOSANITIZACION
24 DiciembreGUADAMUD ALVAREZ MARIA BELENEMPACADORA
24 DiciembreDE LA ROSA REYES NESTOR WILFRIDOPREPROCESO
25 DiciembreTORRES TORRES MARIO ENRIQUEGERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
25 DiciembreVERA TOMALA MANUEL DE JESUSAUTOCLAVES
25 DiciembreTOALA CHOEZ JONH WISTONATUNERA
25 DiciembreSANCHEZ MUÑOZ NELLY GUADALUPETALENTO HUMANO
25 DiciembreMEJIA PONCE MANUEL JESUSATUNERA
25 DiciembreLOOR GONZALEZ GUILLERMO JESUSFLOTA ATUNERA
25 DiciembreAGUILA PLANAS PAVEL ORLANDOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
25 DiciembreRIVERA BAIDAL JOSE MANUELATUNERA
25 DiciembreSOLORZANO SUAREZ GABRIEL ALEJANDROENCARTONADO
25 DiciembreCABEZAS MATABAY MARCO GEOVANNYCABEZAS MATABAY MARCO GEOVANNY
25 DiciembreALVARADO MONTIEL FABIAN AGUSTINEMPACADORA
25 DiciembreCOROZO BORJA JENNIFFER JANINEATUNERA
25 DiciembreBONILLA MUÑOZ LUIS ANTONIOATUNERA
25 DiciembreCEDEÑO BARRE NATHALY MARICELAEMPACADORA
25 DiciembreLIRIANO TOMALA PABLO ALEJANDROATUNERA
25 DiciembreMIER MORA FRANCISCA SAMANTAMIER MORA FRANCISCA SAMANTA
25 DiciembreESPINOZA MALDONADO ELVIS JESUSATUNERA
25 DiciembreJORDAN ANASTACIO BRAYAN ALBERTOEMPACADORA
26 DiciembreMOROCHO CAZHO MATIASATUNERA
26 DiciembreMACIAS BURGOS ELSO WALTERENCARTONADO
26 DiciembreAGUIRRE BARRIGA ANDRES EDUARDOAGUIRRE BARRIGA ANDRES EDUARDO
26 DiciembreZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO JIMMY DEL JESUSENCARTONADO
26 DiciembreJIMENEZ GARCIA KATHERINE ELIZABETHFINANCIERO
26 DiciembreMIRABA PIVAQUE MELBA LAURAATUNERA
26 DiciembreMANTUANO JARA SIXTO GERMANFLOTA SARDINA
26 DiciembreDAVILA CARRERA LEOPOLDO RENATOGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
26 DiciembreRAMOS MORA KELLY MICHELLERAMOS MORA KELLY MICHELLE
26 DiciembreDE LA TORRE RAMIREZ LUIGGI JOSUEFLOTA SARDINA
26 DiciembreAVEIGA ZAMBRANO MARCIA EDUARDACONTROL DE CALIDAD
26 DiciembreSUAREZ CATUTO MICHAEL GONZALOATUNERA
26 DiciembreSUAREZ YAGUAL JOSELYN DEL ROSARIOATUNERA
26 DiciembreMONTOYA HUAYAMABE RICARDO ANDRESCAMARA EMPACADORA
26 DiciembreDIAZ GAONA STUWAR JEFFREYPELAGICO
27 DiciembreMAYORGA ASUNCION INOCENTA EDITHENCARTONADO
27 DiciembrePONCE GANCHOZO WILSON EDISONPREPROCESO
27 DiciembreCUMBE GUIRACOCHA SANTIAGOCUMBE GUIRACOCHA SANTIAGO
27 DiciembreAVILES NAVAS LENNART DANILOTALENTO HUMANO
27 DiciembreESCALANTE VITE YESENIA DE JESUSATUNERA
27 DiciembreOBANDO VERA ZOILA MARINAATUNERA
27 DiciembreCASTRO PLUAS ANGELA MARIAEMPACADORA
27 DiciembrePARRALES VERA TITO STANLEYFLOTA
27 DiciembreAVILA QUINDE WILMER ALFREDOEMPACADORA
27 DiciembreBARREZUETA PICO JOSE LUISBARREZUETA PICO JOSE LUIS
27 DiciembreMONSALVE MOSQUERA MARIA DEL PILARTALENTO HUMANO
27 DiciembreBURGO ROSILLO JISSELA MARIUXIATUNERA
27 DiciembreVARGAS ZAPATA RONALD FERNANDOENCARTONADO
27 DiciembreALVARADO PEREZ JORGE ADALBERTOSERVICIOS GENERALES 1
27 DiciembreBARRETO GUERRERO DARWIN DAVIDSANITIZACION
27 DiciembreALAVA COBEÑA GEMA SULAYEMPACADORA
27 DiciembreRIVAS FARIAS MIGUEL ANGELPLANTA SARDINA
27 DiciembreYAGUAL RAMIREZ PAULO CESARTALLER AUTOMOTRIZ
27 DiciembreLUGO VERA JHON ALEXPREPROCESO
27 DiciembreMOREIRA CARDENAS JIMMY JONATHANCONTROL DE CALIDAD
27 DiciembreFIGUEROA MITE LILIANA STEFANIAEMPACADORA
27 DiciembreLOOR LAZARO MARIA BELENENCARTONADO
27 DiciembreGOMEZ LIZANO OTTO DANIELGERENCIA REGIONAL GUAYAQUIL
27 DiciembreMUÑOZ DE LA CRUZ GILSON SEBASTIANEMPACADORA
27 DiciembreSUAREZ SANTILLAN ALISON PAMELAEMPACADORA
28 DiciembreALEJANDRO GONZABAY JAVIER GONZALOFLOTA ATUNERA
28 DiciembreSORNOZA MORALES DIOGENES ENRIQUEATUNERA
28 DiciembreGUTIERREZ INOCENCIO DOMICIANOFLOTA ATUNERA
28 DiciembreRODRIGUES FRANCISCO JOAO EVANGELISTAFLOTA ATUNERA
28 DiciembreARIAS VILLON JOHNNY RODOLFOFLOTA
28 DiciembreLOPEZ PIZA EDI FLORENTINOAUTOCLAVES
28 DiciembrePEÑA BENITES PABLO JAVIERMAQUINA CERRADORA
28 DiciembrePONGUILLO SOLEDISPA ESTHER SARAYEMPACADORA
28 DiciembreQUINDE LABANDA GLORIA MAGDALENAATUNERA
28 DiciembreDAVALOS GUAMAN CYNTIA ALEXANDRAGERENCIA REGIONAL QUITO
28 DiciembreJORDAN PERERO VICENTE ALBERTOATUNERA
28 DiciembreYAGUAL AGUILAR VICENTE SABINOFLOTA SARDINA
28 DiciembreLINO RODRIGUEZ OSWALDO RICARDOATUNERA
28 DiciembreCHAVEZ CARPIO JOHNNY STEVENFLOTA
28 DiciembreSOLORZANO TIRCIO SANTOS INOVENTESANITIZACION
28 DiciembreQUINTERO RODRIGUEZ FRIXON JACINTOATUNERA
28 DiciembreZURITA ZURITA JOSE VICENTEEMPACADORA
28 DiciembreCRESPIN PANCHANA KELLY MISELAEMPACADORA
28 DiciembreVILLACIS BRAVO CARLOS ALBERTOFLOTA SARDINA
28 DiciembreMECIAS MONTALVAN SERGIO LEONARDOATUNERA
29 DiciembreLUCAS QUIMIS TOMASA INOCENCIAATUNERA
29 DiciembreQUIRUMBAY REYES HILARIO RUBERTPLANTA SARDINA
29 DiciembreRUEDA PENA WILSON EBERTOFLOTA
29 DiciembreZUÑIGA ANGULO NELSINOFLOTA
29 DiciembreNIVELO ZUMBA MARIA ISABELTALENTO HUMANO
29 DiciembreLUCIN GARCIA GALO MAURICIOENCARTONADO
29 DiciembreMITE PANCHANA LETICIA YAZMINATUNERA
29 DiciembreSUAREZ ESPINOZA VANESSA GABRIELAEMPACADORA
29 DiciembreTORRES BURGOS EDWIN RODRIGOBODEGA DE PRODUCTO TERMINADO
29 DiciembreCARRIEL MINAYA VANESSA MAGDALENAATUNERA
29 DiciembreCRESPIN TOMALA BYRON JEFFERSONMANTENIMIENTO
29 DiciembreHERRERA CHICAIZA MARIA ALEXANDRAATUNERA
29 DiciembreATIENCIA SACOTO CRISTHIAN EDUARDOMANTENIMIENTO
29 DiciembreANCHUNDIA LEDESMA JHONNY JAVIERSANITIZACION
29 DiciembreVILCHEZ RAMOS MANUELFLOTA ATUNERA
29 DiciembreRENGIFO FALCONES KERLY MARIARENGIFO FALCONES KERLY MARIA
29 DiciembreCONSTANTE GUALE CHRISTIAN ALEXANDERATUNERA
29 DiciembreLIRIANO MUÑOZ DARWIN ANDRESATUNERA
29 DiciembreMONTERO NAVAS MAYCOL RONALDOATUNERA
29 DiciembreZAVALA ZAMBRANO BYRON MANUELEMPACADORA
29 DiciembreTORRES SUAREZ MILENA ISABELEMPACADORA
29 DiciembreROLDAN BARREIRO NAYELLY JAMILETHEMPACADORA
30 DiciembreSOLORZANO MEDINA JOHANNA DEL CARMENGERENCIA REGIONAL PORTOVIEJO
30 DiciembreMERO LOPEZ JORGE NIXONFLOTA ATUNERA
30 DiciembreRAMOS MEDINA TANIA ELIZABETHGERENCIA REGIONAL CUENCA
30 DiciembreRODRIGUEZ TIGUA DIGNA ISMELDAATUNERA
30 DiciembreVINCES HIDALGO ARNALDO DARWINPLANTA SARDINA
30 DiciembreVILA SOLORZANO NARCISA AMELIAEMPACADORA
30 DiciembrePLAZA BAUTISTA JOSE BLADIMIRAUTOCLAVES
30 DiciembreMALAVE CASTILLO ROSENDO INOCENCIOATUNERA
30 DiciembreGUALE POZO PABLO DANIELATUNERA
30 DiciembreANDRADE BRIONES WILMER GEOVANNYSANITIZACION
30 DiciembreCRUZ JAIME DANNY RICHARDCAMARA DE ATÚN
30 DiciembreBURBANO ESTRELLA ANDY DAMIANATUNERA
30 DiciembreZAMBRANO LOZA JIMMY ALBERTOPREPROCESO
31 DiciembreGARCIA BRIONES RAMON EDUARDOSEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
31 DiciembreCIMARRON AÑAPA DANIELATUNERA
31 DiciembreFUENTES DELGADO SEBASTIAN ALEXANDERENCARTONADO
31 DiciembreDELGADO CALDERON MANUEL ANTONIOATUNERA
31 DiciembreCEREZO RIVADENEIRA FREDDY ARMANDOATUNERA
31 DiciembreGONZABAY BAIDAL CINDY IVONNEEMPACADORA
31 DiciembreALCIVAR ANDRADE JOSE IGNACIOAUTOCLAVES
31 DiciembreREQUENE ARCE GABRIEL ALEXANDERATUNERA
31 DiciembreMUÑOZ RAMIREZ PEDRO JORGEATUNERA
31 DiciembreGAVILANEZ JIMENEZ CARLOS EMILIOFLOTA
31 DiciembreZAMBRANO LOOR DERIAN ABELARDOATUNERA
31 DiciembreSANTOS ORRALA DIEGO EDUARDOATUNERA
31 DiciembreVELEZ CASTAÑEDA DANY SANTIAGOPREPROCESO
31 DiciembreFARIAS GONZALEZ LEONARDO AGUSTINENCARTONADO
31 DiciembreCRUZ QUIMI JOSE FELIXPLANTA SARDINA
31 DiciembreVEGA RODRIGUEZ YESLY LILIBETHATUNERA
31 DiciembreRUIZ VILLAVICENCIO JORGE DANIELREVISION DE ENVASE
31 DiciembreNIEVES MALDONADO EDWIN JOELEMPACADORA
¡Haz clic para puntuar esta entrada!
(Votos: 45 Promedio: 3.7)